-
2019

2020»42nd Cholet - Pays de la Loire (1.1)

2020  One day race

Top 3 per edition

Menu
  • GC Type
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2020
2019 Sarreau Marc Coquard Bryan Boudat Thomas
2018 Boudat Thomas Hofstetter Hugo Jans Roy
2016 Barbier Rudy Planckaert Baptiste Yssaad Yannis
2015 Fédrigo Pierrick Insausti Jon Ander Planckaert Baptiste
2014 Van Asbroeck Tom Delfosse Sébastien Turgot Sébastien
2013 Gaudin Damien Wyss Marcel Taaramäe Rein
2012 Démare Arnaud Mangel Laurent Delage Mickaël
2011 Voeckler Thomas Gallopin Tony Giraud Benjamin
2010 Duque Leonardo Fabio Ladagnous Matthieu Lodewyck Klaas
2009 Haedo Juan José Casper Jimmy Pichot Alexandre
2008 Tombak Janek de Waele Bert Bergès Émilien-Benoît
2007 Augé Stéphane Petilleau Stéphane Tombak Janek
2006 Sutton Chris Eeckhout Niko Jégou Lilian
2005 Fédrigo Pierrick Benito Alberto Engoulvent Jimmy
2004 de Waele Bert Rous Didier Hushovd Thor
2003 Mengin Christophe Bouyer Franck Lefèvre Laurent
2002 Casper Jimmy Bouyer Franck Vansevenant Wim
2001 Brard Florent Brochard Laurent Eeckhout Niko
2000 Voigt Jens Moncoutié David Van Dyck Hendrik
1999 Kirsipuu Jaan Silovs Juris Verbrugghe Ief
1998 Kirsipuu Jaan Lino Pascal Manzoni Mario
1997 Kirsipuu Jaan Aus Lauri Auger Ludovic
1996 Heulot Stephane Baffi Adriano Desbiens Laurent
1995 Vandenbroucke Frank Moreels Sammie Bourguignon Thierry
1994 Madouas Laurent Leroscouet Christophe Van Roosbroeck Patrick
1993 Bouillon Marc Leysen Bart Vanhaecke Michel
1992 Desbiens Laurent Baguet Serge Robin Jean-Cyril
1991 Moreels Sammie Bruyneel Johan Veenstra Wiebren
1990 Andersen Kim Walton Brian Bourguignon Thierry
1989 Boucanville Franck Dekker Dick Bafcop Edwin
1988 Onnockx Patrick Scharmin Chris Lavainne Christophe
1987 Garnier Frédéric Gayant Martial Wegmuller Thomas
1986 Lecrocq Dominique Louviot Philippe Clère Régis
1985 Madiot Marc Leclercq Jean-claude Bossis Jacques
1984 Poisson Pascal Beau Yves Bonnet Eric
1983 Dall'Armellina Éric Castaing Francis Beucherie Serge
1982 Bazzo Pierre Brun Frédéric Vanoverschelde Didier
1981 Legeay Roger Bossis Jacques Menthéour Pierre-Henri
1980 Legeay Roger Bittinger René Alban Robert
1979 Bazzo Pierre Villemiane Pierre-Raymond Gauthier Jean-Louis
1978 Bossis Jacques Legeay Roger Daniel Yves