1 11
Sprint 32 Cofidis 125 75 4:43:35
2 111
Sprint 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 51
Sprint 23 DELKO 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 4
Climber 24 AG2R Citroën Team 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 1
Sprint 27 AG2R Citroën Team 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 188
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 177
Sprint 23 Canyon dhb SunGod 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 41
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 141
Sprint 28 St Michel - Auber93 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 131
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 34
Classic 30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 103
Classic 23 Rally Cycling 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 81
Sprint 27 Team Total Direct Energie 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 128
Sprint 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 146
Sprint 23 St Michel - Auber93 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 77
Climber 30 Burgos - BH 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 155
Sprint 27 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 194
Sprint 24 Riwal Cycling Team 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 191
GC 30 Riwal Cycling Team 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 153
Classic 28 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 88
Classic 35 Team Total Direct Energie 3 ,, 0:00
22 6
Classic 28 AG2R Citroën Team 3 ,, 0:00
23 154
Classic 27 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 ,, 0:00
24 66
Classic 23 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3 ,, 0:00
25 76
Classic 24 Burgos - BH 3 ,, 0:00
26 138
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
27 207
Sprint 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
28 5
Classic 23 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
29 23
Climber 21 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
30 36
Climber 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
31 37
Classic 30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
32 184
Climber 24 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
33 136
Climber 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
34 158
Sprint 27 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
35 95
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
36 7
Climber 27 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
37 185
TT 28 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
38 101
TT 26 Rally Cycling ,, 0:00
39 52
Climber 23 DELKO ,, 0:00
40 61
Climber 34 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:00
41 113
Climber 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
42 12
Sprint 36 Cofidis ,, 0:00
43 168
GC 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 125
Climber 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
45 196
Classic 24 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 0:00
46 193
Sprint 29 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 55
Classic 20 DELKO ,, 0:00
48 46
Climber 32 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
49 85
Classic 23 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
50 127
Classic 29 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
51 31
Classic 22 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:00
52 17
Classic 34 Cofidis ,, 0:00
53 133
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
54 112
GC 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:10 0:10
55 202
TT 21 Development Team DSM ,, 0:10
56 151
Sprint 36 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:12 0:12
57 62
Climber 25 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 0:12
58 13
Climber 35 Cofidis ,, 0:12
59 82
GC 32 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:12
60 53
GC 25 DELKO ,, 0:12
61 116
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:15 0:15
62 2
Classic 25 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:15
63 186
Sprint 30 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:15
64 54
Sprint 32 DELKO 0:16 0:16
65 15
Classic 26 Cofidis ,, 0:16
66 28
Classic 19 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:16
67 67
Climber 32 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 0:20 0:20
68 126
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 0:31 0:31
69 174
Classic 25 Canyon dhb SunGod 0:50 0:50
70 118
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:50
71 47
GC 28 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:50
72 144
Classic 30 St Michel - Auber93 0:52 0:52
73 44
Sprint 20 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:52
74 27
GC 26 Groupama - FDJ 1:16 1:16
75 96
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:25 1:25
76 145
TT 29 St Michel - Auber93 1:38 1:38
77 176
Sprint 25 Canyon dhb SunGod 1:57 1:57
78 74
GC 26 Burgos - BH 2:14 2:14
79 72
Classic 24 Burgos - BH ,, 2:14
80 164
Classic 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:14
81 25
Sprint 20 Groupama - FDJ ,, 2:14
82 78
Sprint 31 Burgos - BH ,, 2:14
83 192
Sprint 25 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 2:14
84 33
Sprint 28 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 2:14
85 162
Sprint 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:14
86 171
Sprint 20 Canyon dhb SunGod ,, 2:14
87 121
Sprint 27 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 2:14
88 156
Sprint 26 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 2:14
89 105
Classic 27 Rally Cycling ,, 2:14
90 92
TT 35 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 2:14
91 32
TT 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 2:14
92 132
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 2:14
93 14
Classic 23 Cofidis ,, 2:14
94 16
Classic 29 Cofidis ,, 2:14
95 115
Climber 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:14
96 22
TT 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 2:14
97 205
Classic 21 Development Team DSM ,, 2:14
98 58
GC 29 DELKO ,, 2:14
99 86
Sprint 26 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 2:14
100 124
Sprint 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 2:14
101 87
Classic 26 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 2:14
102 206
Climber 18 Development Team DSM ,, 2:14
103 84
Sprint 24 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 2:14
104 64
Classic 26 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 2:14
105 147
Sprint 29 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 2:14
106 142
Sprint 33 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 2:14
107 161
TT 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3:03 3:03
108 104
TT 30 Rally Cycling 3:37 3:37
109 21
TT 22 Groupama - FDJ 3:38 3:38
110 65
Classic 36 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 3:38
111 73
Sprint 22 Burgos - BH 3:57 3:57
112 107
TT 18 Rally Cycling 4:22 4:22
113 135
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 4:22
114 3
GC 28 AG2R Citroën Team 4:25 4:25
115 163
Classic 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:25
116 57
Sprint 29 DELKO ,, 4:25
117 18
Climber 25 Cofidis ,, 4:25
118 182
Classic 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 4:25
119 183
Climber 26 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 4:25
120 166
Sprint 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:25
121 102
Sprint 28 Rally Cycling 5:06 5:06
122 45
Classic 32 Team Arkéa Samsic 6:02 6:02
123 197
TT 31 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 6:02
124 198
Classic 28 Riwal Cycling Team ,, 6:02
125 26
Classic 19 Groupama - FDJ 6:32 6:32
126 137
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 6:32
127 117
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 6:32
128 75
Climber 21 Burgos - BH ,, 6:32
129 175
TT 22 Canyon dhb SunGod ,, 6:32
130 114
Climber 20 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8:34 8:34
131 165
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 8:34
132 203
Sprint 19 Development Team DSM ,, 8:34
133 181
Climber 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 8:34
134 93
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 8:34
135 63
GC 21 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 9:19 9:19
136 167
TT 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 9:19
137 43
TT 23 Team Arkéa Samsic 9:27 9:27
138 173
Sprint 22 Canyon dhb SunGod 9:35 9:35
139 106
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling 10:57 10:57
140 178
Sprint 28 Canyon dhb SunGod ,, 10:57
141 97
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14:32 14:32
142 204
Climber 18 Development Team DSM 21:13 21:13
OTL 187
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF 8
Climber 24 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF 148
Sprint 25 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 143
TT 23 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 71
Climber 25 Burgos - BH -
DNF 83
GC 31 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 24
Climber 22 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 108
GC 25 Rally Cycling -
DNF 157
Sprint 28 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 152
Sprint 25 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 195
Sprint 29 Riwal Cycling Team -
DNF 94
Climber 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 91
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 122
Sprint 21 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB -
DNF 35
Sprint 25 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux -
DNF 134
TT 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 208
Climber 18 Development Team DSM -
DNF 201
Classic 18 Development Team DSM -
DNF 172
Sprint 34 Canyon dhb SunGod -
DNF 56
Sprint 23 DELKO -
DNF 68
Classic 26 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DSQ 42
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic -