1 11
Sprint 28 AG2R Citroën Team 125 75 4:44:40
2 104
Classic 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 1
Classic 27 Cofidis 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 83
Sprint 24 St Michel - Auber93 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 46
Sprint 27 TotalEnergies 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 91
Classic 28 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 6
Classic 23 Cofidis 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 64
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 51
Sprint 24 B&B Hotels - KTM 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 24
Classic 28 Groupama - FDJ 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 92
Sprint 27 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 32
Classic 21 Team Arkéa Samsic 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 113
Sprint 24 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 124
Classic 23 Swiss Racing Academy 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 114
GC 27 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 66
Climber 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 76
Classic 23 Equipo Kern Pharma 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 34
Climber 24 Team Arkéa Samsic 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 167
Climber 21 France 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 123
Climber 22 Swiss Racing Academy 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 42
GC 28 TotalEnergies 3 ,, 0:00
22 61
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:00
23 111
Sprint 28 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 3 ,, 0:00
24 165
Classic 20 France 3 ,, 0:00
25 121
Climber 21 Swiss Racing Academy 3 ,, 0:00
26 154
Sprint 25 Minerva Cycling ,, 0:00
27 16
Classic 23 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:00
28 21
Classic 20 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
29 75
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
30 57
Climber 35 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
31 155
GC 23 Minerva Cycling ,, 0:00
32 25
Classic 25 Groupama - FDJ 0:04 0:04
33 31
GC 34 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:07 0:07
34 87
Sprint 30 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:07
35 13
Classic 21 AG2R Citroën Team 0:13 0:13
36 12
Climber 25 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:13
37 17
Classic 28 AG2R Citroën Team 0:23 0:23
38 15
Climber 21 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 0:23
39 44
Classic 27 TotalEnergies ,, 0:23
40 162
Climber 19 France 0:29 0:29
41 125
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy 0:31 0:31
42 143
TT 25 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:31
43 152
Sprint 21 Minerva Cycling ,, 0:31
44 53
Classic 34 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:31
45 134
TT 27 Java Kiwi Atlántico ,, 0:31
46 47
Classic 27 TotalEnergies ,, 0:31
47 102
Classic 24 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 0:31
48 112
Sprint 30 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 0:31
49 43
Classic 24 TotalEnergies 0:35 0:35
50 37
Climber 20 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:35
51 74
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:35
52 132
Sprint 25 Java Kiwi Atlántico ,, 0:35
53 97
Classic 29 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:35
54 56
GC 31 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:35
55 161
TT 21 France ,, 0:35
56 35
Classic 24 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:37 0:37
57 127
TT 19 Swiss Racing Academy 0:41 0:41
58 67
GC 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:59 0:59
59 103
GC 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique 1:07 1:07
60 71
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 1:07
61 55
Classic 36 B&B Hotels - KTM 1:34 1:34
62 3
Classic 24 Cofidis 2:54 2:54
63 45
Classic 23 TotalEnergies 3:32 3:32
64 5
Classic 30 Cofidis ,, 3:32
65 86
TT 30 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 3:32
66 166
Climber 21 France ,, 3:32
67 95
Sprint 22 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3:53 3:53
68 94
Sprint 33 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 3:53
69 115
Climber 23 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 7:10 7:10
70 85
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 8:02 8:02
71 151
Sprint 21 Minerva Cycling 8:06 8:06
72 65
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 8:06
73 77
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 8:06
74 73
GC 26 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 8:06
75 22
Sprint 21 Groupama - FDJ ,, 8:06
76 137
Climber 33 Java Kiwi Atlántico ,, 8:06
77 2
GC 22 Cofidis ,, 8:06
78 116
Sprint 19 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 8:06
79 52
Classic 27 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 8:06
80 101
Classic 21 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 8:06
81 156
Sprint 24 Minerva Cycling ,, 8:06
82 146
GC 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 8:06
83 81
Sprint 29 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 8:06
84 135
Sprint 23 Java Kiwi Atlántico ,, 8:06
85 82
GC 34 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 8:06
86 131
Sprint 19 Java Kiwi Atlántico 8:28 8:28
87 54
TT 24 B&B Hotels - KTM 10:14 10:14
88 164
Climber 19 France ,, 10:14
89 117
Climber 29 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur ,, 10:14
90 105
GC 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 10:14
91 126
Sprint 20 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 10:14
92 163
Sprint 20 France ,, 10:14
93 157
GC 23 Minerva Cycling 11:21 11:21
94 96
Sprint 25 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 11:21
95 147
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 11:21
96 106
Climber 26 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 11:21
97 153
Sprint 21 Minerva Cycling ,, 11:21
DNF 14
Climber 24 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF 84
Classic 21 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 36
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 4
Climber 26 Cofidis -
DNF 23
Climber 19 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 26
Classic 24 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 27
TT 18 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF 93
GC 24 Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 63
Climber 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 107
Climber 19 Team U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 136
TT 25 Java Kiwi Atlántico -
DNF 133
TT 23 Java Kiwi Atlántico -
DNF 144
TT 22 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 141
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 142
Sprint 24 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 145
GC 22 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 122
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy -
DNF 72
Classic 23 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNS 62
Climber 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -