Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
Statistics
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
Chrono Champenois Masculin International
»
Results
menu
Chrono Champenois Masculin International
(1.2)
Top-3 per edition
GC type
GC
Points GC
Mountains GC
Young rider GC
Year
Winner
2nd
3rd
2019
1
BJERG Mikkel
2
WOLF Justin
3
MADSEN Martin Toft
2018
1
MADSEN Martin Toft
2
BJERG Mikkel
3
BOND Hamish
2016
1
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
2
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
3
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
2015
1
GANNA Filippo
2
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
3
MARTINELLI Davide
2014
1
QUAADE Rasmus
2
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
3
FLAKEMORE Campbell
2013
1
FLAKEMORE Campbell
2
HOWSON Damien
3
KÜNG Stefan
2012
1
DENNIS Rohan
2
CHERNETSKI Sergei
3
QUAADE Rasmus
2011
1
DURBRIDGE Luke
2
QUAADE Rasmus
3
VOROBYEV Anton
2010
1
QUAADE Rasmus
2
HELMINEN Matti
3
DURBRIDGE Luke
2009
1
MALORI Adriano
2
GOUGH Westley
3
MCCANN David
2008
1
MALORI Adriano
2
HENIG Andreas
3
HELMINEN Matti
2007
1
WURF Cameron
2
TACIAK Mateusz
3
TRONBORG KRISTENSEN Michael
2006
1
HELMINEN Matti
2
BESPALOV Alexander
3
LATHAM Peter
2005
1
HEIJBOER Mathieu
2
CLEMENT Stef
3
KUNZ Alberto
2004
1
KUNITSKI Andrei
2
MORIZOT Florian
3
SHERSTOBITOFF Jefferey
2003
1
BERGÈS Émilien-Benoît
2
GENTER Romain
3
ROLLIN Dominique
2002
1
VAITKUS Tomas
2
KAISEN Olivier
3
RIVERA Francesco
2001
1
FOGEN Steve
2
CANET Guillaume
3
PACHE Xavier
1999
1
BALČIŪNAS Linas
2
3
1998
1
BODROGI László
2
3
Menu
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
BIB results
Racedays winner
Best result at race debut
Oldest living winners
PCS Pro (4)
Results
Wins by smallest margin
Timegaps
Fastest editions
Dropouts per edition
Champion wins
Most combative
PCS Pro (1)
Competitors
Average age
Won how
Longest solos
Sprints per year
Pro
Most sequential participations
PCS Pro (1)