1 16
TT 38 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 3 0:31:45 ..
2 11
Climber 33 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 0:00
..
3 14
TT 25 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 0:00
..
4 13
Climber 26 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 0:00
..
5 12
TT 17 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 0:00
..
6 15
TT 26 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 0:00
..
7 2
Climber 21 Human Powered Health 0:05 0:05
..
8 1
Climber 24 Human Powered Health ,, 0:05
..
9 6
Classic 31 Human Powered Health ,, 0:05
..
10 5
Sprint 19 Human Powered Health ,, 0:05
..
11 61
Climber 22 Bepink 0:10 0:10
..
12 66
TT 19 Bepink ,, 0:10
..
13 64
TT 22 Bepink ,, 0:10
..
14 65
Climber 25 Bepink ,, 0:10
..
15 73
Sprint 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 0:15 0:15
..
16 71
Sprint 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:15
..
17 76
Climber 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:15
..
18 74
Sprint 23 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:15
..
19 72
Sprint 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:15
..
20 75
Climber 31 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:15
..
21 25
Sprint 23 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime 0:20 0:20
..
22 21
Climber 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 0:20
..
23 26
Sprint 24 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 0:20
..
24 23
Climber 22 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 0:20
..
25 85
Sprint 19 WCC Team 0:25 0:25
..
26 84
GC 26 WCC Team ,, 0:25
..
27 81
Classic 25 WCC Team ,, 0:25
..
28 82
Climber 26 WCC Team ,, 0:25
..
29 86
Climber 21 WCC Team ,, 0:25
..
30 83
Climber 25 WCC Team 0:28 0:28
..
31 45
Climber 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team 0:30 0:30
..
32 43
Climber 27 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:30
..
33 44
Climber 32 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:30
..
34 42
TT 24 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 0:30
..
35 151
GC 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 0:35 0:35
..
36 155
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:35
..
37 152
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:35
..
38 156
Climber 22 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:35
..
39 153
Climber 24 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 0:35
..
40 102
Sprint 25 St Michel - Auber93 WE 0:40 0:40
..
41 101
TT 29 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 0:40
..
42 103
TT 26 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 0:40
..
43 104
Climber 19 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 0:40
..
44 136
Climber 24 Team Mendelspeck 0:45 0:45
..
45 134
Climber 25 Team Mendelspeck ,, 0:45
..
46 133
GC 20 Team Mendelspeck ,, 0:45
..
47 132
Sprint 21 Team Mendelspeck ,, 0:45
..
48 135
Climber 20 Team Mendelspeck ,, 0:45
..
49 131
GC 24 Team Mendelspeck ,, 0:45
..
50 146
Climber 24 United States 0:50 0:50
..
51 141
Climber 27 United States ,, 0:50
..
52 144
Sprint 19 United States ,, 0:50
..
53 145
Climber 28 United States ,, 0:50
..
54 143
TT 28 United States ,, 0:50
..
55 142
TT 23 United States ,, 0:50
..
56 163
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango 0:55 0:55
..
57 161
Climber 26 Bizkaia Durango ,, 0:55
..
58 164
Sprint 22 Bizkaia Durango ,, 0:55
..
59 162
Climber 30 Bizkaia Durango ,, 0:55
..
60 114
Sprint 24 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport 1:00 1:00
..
61 111
Climber CLAES Lotte Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport 29 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport ,, 1:00
..
62 116
Climber 18 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport ,, 1:00
..
63 115
Sprint JANSEN Noä Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport 21 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport ,, 1:00
..
64 113
Classic 21 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport ,, 1:00
..
65 35
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies 1:05 1:05
..
66 32
Classic 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:05
..
67 33
Climber 18 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:05
..
68 31
TT 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 1:05
..
69 95
Sprint 29 Eneicat - RBH Global 1:10 1:10
..
70 91
Sprint 18 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 1:10
..
71 96
Climber 21 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 1:10
..
72 92
TT 29 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 1:10
..
73 93
TT 37 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 1:10
..
74 126
Classic 25 Team Farto - BTC 1:15 1:15
..
75 123
Climber 30 Team Farto - BTC ,, 1:15
..
76 125
TT 21 Team Farto - BTC ,, 1:15
..
77 122
TT 20 Team Farto - BTC ,, 1:15
..
78 121
Climber 30 Team Farto - BTC ,, 1:15
..
79 51
Climber 22 Canyon//SRAM Generation 1:20 1:20
..
80 53
Climber 26 Canyon//SRAM Generation ,, 1:20
..
81 54
Classic 22 Canyon//SRAM Generation ,, 1:20
..
82 52
Classic 19 Canyon//SRAM Generation ,, 1:20
..
83 63
Climber 20 Bepink 1:24 1:24
..
84 3
TT 29 Human Powered Health 1:35 1:35
..
85 4
Sprint 27 Human Powered Health ,, 1:35
..
86 62
Climber 20 Bepink 1:40 1:40
..
87 41
Climber 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team 1:41 1:41
..
88 34
Climber 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies 1:48 1:48
..
89 24
Climber 29 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime 1:50 1:50
..
90 165
TT 19 Bizkaia Durango 2:25 2:25
..
91 94
TT 31 Eneicat - RBH Global 2:40 2:40
..
92 124
TT 21 Team Farto - BTC 2:45 2:45
..