2022»1st

CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées

(2.1)
2022»Stage 1b»PauPau(76.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB16201:56:20
25+1:2651
BAUERNFEIND RicardaCanyon//SRAM Generation
22Canyon//SRAM Generation12120:06
0:06
34+0:56101
DEMAY CoralieSt Michel - Auber93 WE
29St Michel - Auber93 WE870:16
0:16
43+0:51153
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo65,,
0:16
52+0:216
YONAMINE EriHuman Powered Health
31Human Powered Health54,,
0:16
66+4:0612
BÄCKSTEDT ZoeEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
17EF Education-TIBCO-SVB434:06
4:06
712+4:166122Bepink 32,,
4:06
832+4:46102
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93 WE
25St Michel - Auber93 WE21,,
4:06
944+5:1132
DOCX MiekeLotto Soudal Ladies
26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
4:06
1036+4:56145
POWLESS ShaynaUnited States
28United States,,
4:06
1110+4:115
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
19Human Powered Health,,
4:06
1250+5:21126
TALBOT JosieTeam Farto - BTC
25Team Farto - BTC,,
4:06
1328+4:41156
VIGILIA AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
4:06
1414+4:2174
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
4:06
1537+4:56141
FRANZ HeidiUnited States
27United States,,
4:06
1638+4:56144
HICKEY CassidyUnited States
19United States,,
4:06
1725+4:3642
NERLO AurelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
4:06
1815+4:2176
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
4:06
1926+4:3644
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
32Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
4:06
2045+5:1133
GEURTS MijntjeLotto Soudal Ladies
18Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
4:06
2122+4:3181
AMHA SelamWCC Team
25WCC Team,,
4:06
2216+4:2473
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team4:09
4:09
2356+5:5041
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
4:09
247+4:0916
NEWSOM EmilyEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
38EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
4:09
2534+4:49104
FAHY CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Auber93 WE,,
4:09
2629+4:44151
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
4:09
2751+5:24123
ROMEU MartaTeam Farto - BTC
30Team Farto - BTC,,
4:09
2811+4:141
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
4:09
2917+4:2475
COSTON MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
31Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
4:09
3023+4:348519WCC Team,,
4:09
3127+4:3945
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
4:09
3224+4:348226WCC Team,,
4:09
3348+5:1992
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
29Eneicat - RBH Global,,
4:09
348+4:0915
LANGLEY EmmaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
26EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
4:09
3520+4:2921
ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
4:09
369+4:0914
HONSINGER ClaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
25EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
4:09
3740+5:04163
SOTO Catalina AnaisBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango,,
4:09
3821+4:2923
KOLESAVA AnastasiyaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
22Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
4:09
3930+4:44155
TONETTI CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
4:09
4031+4:44152
PALAZZI AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
4:09
4149+5:1996
VARENYK MarynaEneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global,,
4:09
4213+4:196525Bepink ,,
4:09
4353+5:2953
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaCanyon//SRAM Generation
26Canyon//SRAM Generation,,
4:09
4441+5:04161
SCHWEIKART AileenBizkaia Durango
26Bizkaia Durango,,
4:09
4542+5:04162
MENDEZ IreneBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango,,
4:09
4618+4:2471
LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
4:09
4735+4:54136
PISCIALI FrancescaTeam Mendelspeck
24Team Mendelspeck,,
4:09
4847+5:15111
CLAES LotteBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport4:15
4:15
4933+4:4643
NUÑEZ Miryam MaritzaMassi - Tactic Women Team
27Massi - Tactic Women Team4:16
4:16
5019+4:286422Bepink 4:18
4:18
5143+5:05131
CANVELLI VaniaTeam Mendelspeck
24Team Mendelspeck4:20
4:20
5258+6:1434
GIELKENS EsmeeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies4:26
4:26
5354+5:3693
MONTALVO AlmudenaEneicat - RBH Global
37Eneicat - RBH Global,,
4:26
5446+5:12134
GATSCHER Eva MariaTeam Mendelspeck
25Team Mendelspeck4:27
4:27
5552+5:24146
SPEARING KyleighUnited States
24United States4:34
4:34
5639+4:598621WCC Team,,
4:34
5757+6:13121
GUTIERREZ AriadnaTeam Farto - BTC
30Team Farto - BTC4:58
4:58
5855+5:4083
LE ROUX MaudeWCC Team
23WCC Team5:12
5:12
5960+8:3195
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
29Eneicat - RBH Global7:21
7:21
6059+7:4126
SCHOENENBERGER ChloéStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
24Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
7:21
6161+9:51143
CLEVENGER EricaUnited States
28United States9:01
9:01
6264+14:1625
PRUISSCHER AriannaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
23Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime13:56
13:56
6375+15:0691
SAN JUSTO ClaudiaEneicat - RBH Global
18Eneicat - RBH Global,,
13:56
6479+15:4624
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
29Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
13:56
6570+14:56115
JANSEN NoaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
21Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport,,
13:56
6673+15:0135
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
13:56
6771+14:56114
BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
24Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport,,
13:56
6872+14:56113
POPELIER LotteBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
21Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport,,
13:56
6966+14:41133
AFFOLATI IreneTeam Mendelspeck
20Team Mendelspeck,,
13:56
7077+15:206320Bepink ,,
13:56
7167+14:41135
ORO AngelaTeam Mendelspeck
20Team Mendelspeck,,
13:56
7269+14:51164
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango,,
13:56
7378+15:314
KUIJPERS EvyHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health,,
13:56
7474+15:0131
BRANDT EefjeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
13:56
7565+14:36103
TESSIER OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93 WE
26St Michel - Auber93 WE,,
13:56
7680+16:3694
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
31Eneicat - RBH Global,,
13:56
7776+15:1654
NZAYISENGA ValantineCanyon//SRAM Generation
22Canyon//SRAM Generation,,
13:56
7868+14:46142
O'NEILL CaraUnited States
23United States,,
13:56
7962+14:0413
POIDEVIN SaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
26EF Education-TIBCO-SVB14:04
14:04
8063+14:092
CLOUSE KatieHuman Powered Health
21Human Powered Health,,
14:04
8181+19:49116
BENTVELD Leonie Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
18Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport18:49
18:49
8282+20:04125
SVARINSKA LinaTeam Farto - BTC
21Team Farto - BTC,,
18:49
8384+20:228427WCC Team19:57
19:57
8483+20:1272
HINAULT MaryanneArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
19:57
8586+21:3762
TEOLIS JadeBepink
20Bepink ,,
19:57
8685+20:42132
POZZOBON BeatriceTeam Mendelspeck
21Team Mendelspeck,,
19:57
8787+26:3212220Team Farto - BTC25:17
25:17
OTL165
PEREIRA BeatrizBizkaia Durango
19Bizkaia Durango31:09
31:09
OTL6619Bepink 31:50
31:50
OTL124
BRITZ AzuldeTeam Farto - BTC
21Team Farto - BTC34:34
34:34
DNF52
SHILILIFA OliviaCanyon//SRAM Generation
19Canyon//SRAM Generation-
DNF3
KRÖGER MiekeHuman Powered Health
29Human Powered Health-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲111
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB162:28:05..
29▲76
YONAMINE EriHuman Powered Health
31Human Powered Health120:21
0:21
..
339▲36153
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo80:51
0:51
..
441▲37101
DEMAY CoralieSt Michel - Auber93 WE
29St Michel - Auber93 WE60:56
0:56
..
579▲7451
BAUERNFEIND RicardaCanyon//SRAM Generation
22Canyon//SRAM Generation51:26
1:26
..
65▼112
BÄCKSTEDT ZoeEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
17EF Education-TIBCO-SVB44:06
4:06
..
71▼616
NEWSOM EmilyEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
38EF Education-TIBCO-SVB34:09
4:09
..
86▼215
LANGLEY EmmaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
26EF Education-TIBCO-SVB2,,
4:09
..
93▼614
HONSINGER ClaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
25EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
4:09
..
1010-5
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
19Human Powered Health4:11
4:11
..
118▼31
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health4:14
4:14
..
1211▼16122Bepink 4:16
4:16
..
1314▲16525Bepink 4:19
4:19
..
1418▲474
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team4:21
4:21
..
1517▲276
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
4:21
..
1615▼173
JOUNIER LucieArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team4:24
4:24
..
1720▲375
COSTON MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
31Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
4:24
..
1816▼271
LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
4:24
..
1913▼66422Bepink 4:28
4:28
..
2022▲221
ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime4:29
4:29
..
2124▲323
KOLESAVA AnastasiyaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
22Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
4:29
..
2227▲581
AMHA SelamWCC Team
25WCC Team4:31
4:31
..
2325▲28519WCC Team4:34
4:34
..
2428▲48226WCC Team,,
4:34
..
2534▲942
NERLO AurelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team4:36
4:36
..
2633▲744
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
32Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
4:36
..
2731▲445
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team4:39
4:39
..
2838▲10156
VIGILIA AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:41
4:41
..
2935▲6151
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:44
4:44
..
3036▲6155
TONETTI CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
4:44
..
3137▲6152
PALAZZI AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
4:44
..
3240▲8102
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93 WE
25St Michel - Auber93 WE4:46
4:46
..
3332▼143
NUÑEZ Miryam MaritzaMassi - Tactic Women Team
27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
4:46
..
3443▲9104
FAHY CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Auber93 WE4:49
4:49
..
3544▲9136
PISCIALI FrancescaTeam Mendelspeck
24Team Mendelspeck4:54
4:54
..
3653▲17145
POWLESS ShaynaUnited States
28United States4:56
4:56
..
3751▲14141
FRANZ HeidiUnited States
27United States,,
4:56
..
3852▲14144
HICKEY CassidyUnited States
19United States,,
4:56
..
3929▼108621WCC Team4:59
4:59
..
4056▲16163
SOTO Catalina AnaisBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango5:04
5:04
..
4157▲16161
SCHWEIKART AileenBizkaia Durango
26Bizkaia Durango,,
5:04
..
4259▲17162
MENDEZ IreneBizkaia Durango
30Bizkaia Durango,,
5:04
..
4349▲6131
CANVELLI VaniaTeam Mendelspeck
24Team Mendelspeck5:05
5:05
..
4466▲2232
DOCX MiekeLotto Soudal Ladies
26Lotto Soudal Ladies5:11
5:11
..
4567▲2233
GEURTS MijntjeLotto Soudal Ladies
18Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
5:11
..
4645▼1134
GATSCHER Eva MariaTeam Mendelspeck
25Team Mendelspeck5:12
5:12
..
4761▲14111
CLAES LotteBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
29Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport5:15
5:15
..
4872▲2492
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
29Eneicat - RBH Global5:19
5:19
..
4971▲2296
VARENYK MarynaEneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global,,
5:19
..
5074▲24126
TALBOT JosieTeam Farto - BTC
25Team Farto - BTC5:21
5:21
..
5175▲24123
ROMEU MartaTeam Farto - BTC
30Team Farto - BTC5:24
5:24
..
5250▼2146
SPEARING KyleighUnited States
24United States,,
5:24
..
5380▲2753
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaCanyon//SRAM Generation
26Canyon//SRAM Generation5:29
5:29
..
5473▲1993
MONTALVO AlmudenaEneicat - RBH Global
37Eneicat - RBH Global5:36
5:36
..
5530▼2583
LE ROUX MaudeWCC Team
23WCC Team5:40
5:40
..
5687▲3141
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team5:50
5:50
..
5778▲21121
GUTIERREZ AriadnaTeam Farto - BTC
30Team Farto - BTC6:13
6:13
..
5888▲3034
GIELKENS EsmeeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies6:14
6:14
..
5923▼3626
SCHOENENBERGER ChloéStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
24Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime7:41
7:41
..
6069▲995
BULLERI AlessiaEneicat - RBH Global
29Eneicat - RBH Global8:31
8:31
..
6154▼7143
CLEVENGER EricaUnited States
28United States9:51
9:51
..
624▼5813
POIDEVIN SaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
26EF Education-TIBCO-SVB14:04
14:04
..
637▼562
CLOUSE KatieHuman Powered Health
21Human Powered Health14:09
14:09
..
6421▼4325
PRUISSCHER AriannaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
23Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime14:16
14:16
..
6542▼23103
TESSIER OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93 WE
26St Michel - Auber93 WE14:36
14:36
..
6646▼20133
AFFOLATI IreneTeam Mendelspeck
20Team Mendelspeck14:41
14:41
..
6748▼19135
ORO AngelaTeam Mendelspeck
20Team Mendelspeck,,
14:41
..
6855▼13142
O'NEILL CaraUnited States
23United States14:46
14:46
..
6958▼11164
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaBizkaia Durango
22Bizkaia Durango14:51
14:51
..
7063▼7115
JANSEN NoaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
21Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport14:56
14:56
..
7160▼11114
BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
24Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport,,
14:56
..
7264▼8113
POPELIER LotteBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
21Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport,,
14:56
..
7365▼835
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
24Lotto Soudal Ladies15:01
15:01
..
7468▼631
BRANDT EefjeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
15:01
..
7570▼591
SAN JUSTO ClaudiaEneicat - RBH Global
18Eneicat - RBH Global15:06
15:06
..
7681▲554
NZAYISENGA ValantineCanyon//SRAM Generation
22Canyon//SRAM Generation15:16
15:16
..
7783▲66320Bepink 15:20
15:20
..
7885▲74
KUIJPERS EvyHuman Powered Health
27Human Powered Health15:31
15:31
..
7989▲1024
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
29Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime15:46
15:46
..
8091▲1194
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
31Eneicat - RBH Global16:36
16:36
..
8162▼19116
BENTVELD Leonie Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
18Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport19:49
19:49
..
8276▼6125
SVARINSKA LinaTeam Farto - BTC
21Team Farto - BTC20:04
20:04
..
8319▼6472
HINAULT MaryanneArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team20:12
20:12
..
8426▼588427WCC Team20:22
20:22
..
8547▼38132
POZZOBON BeatriceTeam Mendelspeck
21Team Mendelspeck20:42
20:42
..
8686-62
TEOLIS JadeBepink
20Bepink 21:37
21:37
..
8777▼1012220Team Farto - BTC26:32
26:32
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
111
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB30+30
251
BAUERNFEIND RicardaCanyon//SRAM Generation
22Canyon//SRAM Generation25+25
3101
DEMAY CoralieSt Michel - Auber93 WE
29St Michel - Auber93 WE20+20
4153
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17+17
56
YONAMINE EriHuman Powered Health
31Human Powered Health16+16
612
BÄCKSTEDT ZoeEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
17EF Education-TIBCO-SVB15+15
76122Bepink 14+14
8102
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93 WE
25St Michel - Auber93 WE13+13
932
DOCX MiekeLotto Soudal Ladies
26Lotto Soudal Ladies12+12
10145
POWLESS ShaynaUnited States
28United States11+11
115
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
19Human Powered Health10+10
12126
TALBOT JosieTeam Farto - BTC
25Team Farto - BTC9+9
13156
VIGILIA AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8+8
1474
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team7+7
15141
FRANZ HeidiUnited States
27United States6+6
16144
HICKEY CassidyUnited States
19United States5+5
1742
NERLO AurelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team4+4
1876
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team3+3
1944
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
32Massi - Tactic Women Team2+2
2033
GEURTS MijntjeLotto Soudal Ladies
18Lotto Soudal Ladies1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
111
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB9+9
2153
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5+5
3161
SCHWEIKART AileenBizkaia Durango
26Bizkaia Durango3+3
4101
DEMAY CoralieSt Michel - Auber93 WE
29St Michel - Auber93 WE3+3
56
YONAMINE EriHuman Powered Health
31Human Powered Health2+2
651
BAUERNFEIND RicardaCanyon//SRAM Generation
22Canyon//SRAM Generation1+1
775
COSTON MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
31Arkéa Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
134▲3351
BAUERNFEIND RicardaCanyon//SRAM Generation
22Canyon//SRAM Generation2:29:31..
21▼112
BÄCKSTEDT ZoeEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
17EF Education-TIBCO-SVB2:40
2:40
..
33-5
SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health
19Human Powered Health2:45
2:45
..
44-6122Bepink 2:50
2:50
..
57▲271
LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team2:58
2:58
..
66-6422Bepink 3:02
3:02
..
79▲221
ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime3:03
3:03
..
810▲223
KOLESAVA AnastasiyaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
22Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
3:03
..
911▲28519WCC Team3:08
3:08
..
1014▲4151
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:18
3:18
..
1115▲4155
TONETTI CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:18
..
1216▲4152
PALAZZI AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
3:18
..
1318▲5104
FAHY CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Auber93 WE3:23
3:23
..
1422▲8144
HICKEY CassidyUnited States
19United States3:30
3:30
..
1512▼38621WCC Team3:33
3:33
..
1624▲8163
SOTO Catalina AnaisBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango3:38
3:38
..
1729▲1233
GEURTS MijntjeLotto Soudal Ladies
18Lotto Soudal Ladies3:45
3:45
..
1832▲1496
VARENYK MarynaEneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global3:53
3:53
..
1939▲2034
GIELKENS EsmeeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies4:48
4:48
..
202▼182
CLOUSE KatieHuman Powered Health
21Human Powered Health12:43
12:43
..
2119▼2133
AFFOLATI IreneTeam Mendelspeck
20Team Mendelspeck13:15
13:15
..
2221▼1135
ORO AngelaTeam Mendelspeck
20Team Mendelspeck,,
13:15
..
2327▲4115
JANSEN NoaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
21Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport13:30
13:30
..
2428▲4113
POPELIER LotteBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
21Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport,,
13:30
..
2530▲531
BRANDT EefjeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies13:35
13:35
..
2631▲591
SAN JUSTO ClaudiaEneicat - RBH Global
18Eneicat - RBH Global13:40
13:40
..
2735▲854
NZAYISENGA ValantineCanyon//SRAM Generation
22Canyon//SRAM Generation13:50
13:50
..
2837▲96320Bepink 13:54
13:54
..
2926▼3116
BENTVELD Leonie Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
18Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport18:23
18:23
..
3033▲3125
SVARINSKA LinaTeam Farto - BTC
21Team Farto - BTC18:38
18:38
..
318▼2372
HINAULT MaryanneArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team18:46
18:46
..
3220▼12132
POZZOBON BeatriceTeam Mendelspeck
21Team Mendelspeck19:16
19:16
..
3338▲562
TEOLIS JadeBepink
20Bepink 20:11
20:11
..
34-12220Team Farto - BTC25:06
25:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 BAUERNFEIND RicardaCanyon//SRAM Generation01:56:26
2 BÄCKSTEDT ZoeEF Education-TIBCO-SVB4:00
3 ZANARDI SilviaBepink ,,
4 SCHMID KaiaHuman Powered Health,,
5 HICKEY CassidyUnited States,,
6 GEURTS MijntjeLotto Soudal Ladies,,
7 FAHY CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 WE4:03
8 MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
9 LEBEDZ DziyanaWCC Team,,
10 ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
11 SOTO Catalina AnaisBizkaia Durango,,
12 KOLESAVA AnastasiyaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
13 TONETTI CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
14 PALAZZI AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
15 VARENYK MarynaEneicat - RBH Global,,
16 LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
17 HÁJKOVÁ MarketaBepink 4:12
18 GIELKENS EsmeeLotto Soudal Ladies4:20
19 JANDOVÁ VeronikaWCC Team4:28
20 SAN JUSTO ClaudiaEneicat - RBH Global13:50
21 JANSEN NoaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport,,
22 POPELIER LotteBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport,,
23 AFFOLATI IreneTeam Mendelspeck,,
24 BRUFANI LetiziaBepink ,,
25 ORO AngelaTeam Mendelspeck,,
26 BRANDT EefjeLotto Soudal Ladies,,
27 NZAYISENGA ValantineCanyon//SRAM Generation,,
28 CLOUSE KatieHuman Powered Health13:58
29 BENTVELD Leonie Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport18:43
30 SVARINSKA LinaTeam Farto - BTC,,
31 HINAULT MaryanneArkéa Pro Cycling Team19:51
32 TEOLIS JadeBepink ,,
33 POZZOBON BeatriceTeam Mendelspeck,,
34 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ Maria del PilarTeam Farto - BTC25:11
1005 SHILILIFA OliviaCanyon//SRAM Generation-2:0-57:0-26
1007 BERTOLINI MatildeBepink ,,
1007 BRITZ AzuldeTeam Farto - BTC,,
1007 PEREIRA BeatrizBizkaia Durango,,


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- EF Education-TIBCO-SVBWTW6:29:00..
22- Human Powered HealthWTW0:21
0:21
..
38▲5 Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI0:51
0:51
..
49▲5 St Michel - Auber93 WEUCI0:56
0:56
..
54▼1 Arkéa Pro Cycling TeamUCI4:21
4:21
..
63▼3 Bepink UCI4:28
4:28
..
76▼1 WCC TeamUCI4:34
4:34
..
87▼1 Massi - Tactic Women TeamUCI4:36
4:36
..
910▲1 United StatesNAT4:53
4:53
..
1011▲1 Bizkaia DurangoUCI5:07
5:07
..
11- Team MendelspeckUCI5:26
5:26
..
1213▲1 Lotto Soudal LadiesUCI5:28
5:28
..
1314▲1 Eneicat - RBH GlobalUCI5:39
5:39
..
1415▲1 Team Farto - BTCUCI6:13
6:13
..
155▼10 Stade Rochelais Charente-MaritimeUCI7:44
7:44
..
1616- Canyon//SRAM GenerationUCI11:16
11:16
..
1712▼5 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck SportUCI24:52
24:52
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    05 August 2022
  • Start time:
    15:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.559 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    76.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    6
  • Vert. meters:
    90
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    70
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites