Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004
-
«

2005»44th Circuit de Lorraine Professionnels (2.1)

2005  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
140+4:11 Grillo ParideCeramica Panaria - Navigare 23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare203:45:393:45:39
21+0:00 Naudužs AndrisNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 29Naturino - Sapore Di Mare12,,0:00
380+19:44 Renshaw MarkFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux7,,0:00
423+3:06 Duque Leonardo Fabio 255,,0:00
541+4:12 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance4,,0:00
68+2:05 Lancaster BrettCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare3,,0:00
763+8:22 van der Ven Remco 292,,0:00
835+3:44 Nazon DamienCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole1,,0:00
953+5:04 Ruškys SauliusAgritubel 31Agritubel,,0:00
1039+4:04 Abakoumov Igor 23,,0:00
1137+3:50 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques - T Interim 23Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,0:00
1233+3:35 Hovelijnck KurtChocolade Jacques - T Interim 23Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,0:00
1350+4:41 Flickinger AndyAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
1445+4:24 Strgar Matic 22,,0:00
1587+23:07 Mangel LaurentAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
163+0:57 Renders SvenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,0:00
1761+6:40 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques - T Interim 23Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,0:00
1857+5:52 Kirsipuu JaanCrédit Agricole 35Crédit Agricole,,0:00
196+2:04 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 28Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
2030+3:34 Haueisen Dennis 26,,0:00
2132+3:35 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 19Française des Jeux,,0:00
2213+2:23 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
2325+3:08 Geslin AnthonyBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
2447+4:29 Timochine Mikhail 24,,0:00
2546+4:29 Vaitkus TomasAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance,,0:00
2616+2:43 Mazet Julien 22,,0:00
2717+2:48 Levecot BenjaminR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 27R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,0:00
2829+3:28 Derepas David 27,,0:00
2915+2:32 Elijzen MichielRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
309+2:07 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 29Agritubel,,0:00
3162+7:34 Gollhardt Yves 21,,0:00
325+2:01 Mori MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 31Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,0:00
3310+2:08 Matveyev SergiyCeramica Panaria - Navigare 30Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,0:00
3419+2:54 de Sárraga MarioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 24Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,0:00
3538+4:03 Karpatchev Maxim 25,,0:00
3649+4:35 Balčiūnas LinasAgritubel 27Agritubel,,0:00
3728+3:21 Mervar BoštjanPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
3821+3:03 Méderel Maxime 24,,0:00
3914+2:28 Bergès StéphaneAgritubel 30Agritubel,,0:00
404+1:51 Wiggins BradleyCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,0:00
4112+2:20 Heijboer Mathieu 23,,0:00
422+0:55 Fukushima Koji 31,,0:00
4324+3:06 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj,,0:00
4484+22:34 Dekkers Hans 23,,0:00
4511+2:09 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
4642+4:12 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 21Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
477+2:05 Fischer Murilo AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,0:00
4834+3:40 Auger LudovicFrançaise des Jeux 34Française des Jeux,,0:00
4981+20:40 Drancourt PierreBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom,,0:00
5022+3:04 Da Cruz CarlosFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux,,0:00
5151+4:48 Tratnik David 22,,0:00
5227+3:19 Brouzes Niels 24,,0:00
5382+21:19 Fukushima Shinichi 33,,0:00
5489+25:42 Kaupas Vytautas 23,,0:00
5548+4:32 Ździebłko Dawid 22,,0:00
5660+6:30 Laurent ChristopheAgritubel 27Agritubel,,0:00
5755+5:29 Omulec Andrej 22,,0:00
5888+23:16 Makarovic Leon 20,,0:00
5965+8:59 van Dulmen FrankRabobank Continental Team 25Rabobank Continental Team,,0:00
6020+2:58 Talabardon YannickCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole,,0:00
6144+4:24 Skiba Sebastian 26,,0:00
6226+3:10 Vorganov Eduard 22,,0:00
6318+2:49 Berthou EricR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 25R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover,,0:00
6431+3:34 Monnerais CyrilleFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,0:00
6558+5:59 Colombo GabrieleNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 32Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,0:00
6636+3:45 Blackgrove Heath 24,,0:00
6743+4:19 Stevens Christophe 30,,0:00
6886+22:42 Persson Lucas 210:180:18
6964+8:24 Clement StefRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team0:200:20
7054+5:18 Johansson Andreas ,,0:20
7156+5:32 Sokolov Evgeny 200:230:23
7285+22:37 Rybczynski Mateusz 241:101:10
7383+21:58 Staelen MarcAgritubel 23Agritubel1:161:16
7459+6:29 Borrajo Alejandro AlbertoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare1:291:29
7552+4:52 Kocjan Jure 20,,1:29
7667+9:21 Gnezda Matej 264:564:56
7769+10:25 Stevenson Michael 20,,4:56
7873+12:21 Terenine Ivan 226:136:13
7978+19:02 Strauch Daniel 25,,6:13
8091+28:22 Demarin MassimoPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj,,6:13
8166+9:10 Hvastija MartinPerutnina Ptuj 35Perutnina Ptuj,,6:13
8268+10:19 Dančulović TomislavPerutnina Ptuj 24Perutnina Ptuj,,6:13
8370+11:47 Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom,,6:13
8490+26:59 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux,,6:13
8595+40:13 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 22R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover7:297:29
8679+19:15 Nazon Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance,,7:29
8794+34:53 Sano Junya 237:317:31
8892+32:20 Miyazawa Takashi 277:437:43
8971+12:08 Lagutin SergeyLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 24Landbouwkrediet - Colnago8:028:02
9074+13:02 van Speybroeck WesleyChocolade Jacques - T Interim 26Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,8:02
9172+12:17 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques - T Interim 22Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,8:02
9276+16:33 van Mechelen WouterChocolade Jacques - T Interim 24Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,8:02
9375+13:36 van Loocke JurgenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 24Landbouwkrediet - Colnago8:108:10
9493+33:51 Bielowiezec Jaroslaw 239:159:15
9577+16:37 Brown Graeme AllenCeramica Panaria - Navigare 26Ceramica Panaria - Navigare9:209:20
9696+46:45 Mizutani Takehiro 3112:4112:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Naudužs AndrisNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 29Naturino - Sapore Di Mare100 14:15:12 14:15:12
2 Fukushima KojiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 31Team Bridgestone - Anchor700:550:55
3 Renders SvenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 23Landbouwkrediet - Colnago500:570:57
4 Wiggins BradleyCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole361:511:51
5 Mori MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 31Naturino - Sapore Di Mare282:012:01
6 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 28Perutnina Ptuj242:042:04
7 Fischer Murilo AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare202:052:05
8 Lancaster BrettCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare18,,2:05
9 Martinez José AlbertoAgritubel 29Agritubel162:072:07
10 Matveyev SergiyCeramica Panaria - Navigare 30Ceramica Panaria - Navigare142:082:08
11 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom122:092:09
12 Heijboer MathieuRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team102:202:20
13 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance82:232:23
14 Bergès StéphaneAgritubel 30Agritubel72:282:28
15 Elijzen MichielRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team62:322:32
16 Mazet JulienAuber 93 22Auber 9352:432:43
17 Levecot BenjaminR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 27R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover42:482:48
18 Berthou EricR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 25R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover32:492:49
19 de Sárraga MarioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 24Naturino - Sapore Di Mare22:542:54
20 Talabardon YannickCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole12:582:58
21 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 24Auber 933:033:03
22 Da Cruz CarlosFrançaise des Jeux 30Française des Jeux3:043:04
23 Duque Leonardo FabioJartazi - Granville Team 25Jartazi - Granville Team3:063:06
24 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj,,3:06
25 Geslin AnthonyBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom3:083:08
26 Vorganov EduardOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow3:103:10
27 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 24Auber 933:193:19
28 Mervar BoštjanPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj3:213:21
29 Derepas DavidJartazi - Granville Team 27Jartazi - Granville Team3:283:28
30 Haueisen DennisRSH 26RSH3:343:34
31 Monnerais CyrilleFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux,,3:34
32 Di Grégorio RémyFrançaise des Jeux 19Française des Jeux3:353:35
33 Hovelijnck KurtChocolade Jacques - T Interim 23Chocolade Jacques - T Interim,,3:35
34 Auger LudovicFrançaise des Jeux 34Française des Jeux3:403:40
35 Nazon DamienCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole3:443:44
36 Blackgrove HeathJartazi - Granville Team 24Jartazi - Granville Team3:453:45
37 Caethoven StevenChocolade Jacques - T Interim 23Chocolade Jacques - T Interim3:503:50
38 Karpatchev MaximOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 25Omnibike Dynamo Moscow4:034:03
39 Abakoumov IgorJartazi - Granville Team 23Jartazi - Granville Team4:044:04
40 Grillo ParideCeramica Panaria - Navigare 23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare4:114:11
41 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance4:124:12
42 Bernaudeau GiovanniBouygues Telecom 21Bouygues Telecom,,4:12
43 Stevens ChristopheTeam Skil-Moser 30Team Skil-Moser4:194:19
44 Skiba SebastianLegia - Bazyliszek 26Legia - Bazyliszek4:244:24
45 Strgar MaticRadenska Rog 22Radenska Rog,,4:24
46 Vaitkus TomasAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance4:294:29
47 Timochine MikhailOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 24Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,4:29
48 Ździebłko DawidLegia - Bazyliszek 22Legia - Bazyliszek4:324:32
49 Balčiūnas LinasAgritubel 27Agritubel4:354:35
50 Flickinger AndyAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance4:414:41
51 Tratnik DavidRadenska Rog 22Radenska Rog4:484:48
52 Kocjan JureRadenska Rog 20Radenska Rog4:524:52
53 Ruškys SauliusAgritubel 31Agritubel5:045:04
54 Johansson Andreas 5:185:18
55 Omulec Andrej 225:295:29
56 Sokolov EvgenyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 20Omnibike Dynamo Moscow5:325:32
57 Kirsipuu JaanCrédit Agricole 35Crédit Agricole5:525:52
58 Colombo GabrieleNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 32Naturino - Sapore Di Mare5:595:59
59 Borrajo Alejandro AlbertoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare6:296:29
60 Laurent ChristopheAgritubel 27Agritubel6:306:30
61 Lisabeth KennyChocolade Jacques - T Interim 23Chocolade Jacques - T Interim6:406:40
62 Gollhardt YvesRSH 21RSH7:347:34
63 van der Ven RemcoRabobank Continental Team 29Rabobank Continental Team8:228:22
64 Clement StefRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team8:248:24
65 van Dulmen FrankRabobank Continental Team 25Rabobank Continental Team8:598:59
66 Hvastija MartinPerutnina Ptuj 35Perutnina Ptuj9:109:10
67 Gnezda MatejRadenska Rog 26Radenska Rog9:219:21
68 Dančulović TomislavPerutnina Ptuj 24Perutnina Ptuj10:1910:19
69 Stevenson Michael 2010:2510:25
70 Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom11:4711:47
71 Lagutin SergeyLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 24Landbouwkrediet - Colnago12:0812:08
72 Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques - T Interim 22Chocolade Jacques - T Interim12:1712:17
73 Terenine IvanOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow12:2112:21
74 van Speybroeck WesleyChocolade Jacques - T Interim 26Chocolade Jacques - T Interim13:0213:02
75 van Loocke JurgenLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 24Landbouwkrediet - Colnago13:3613:36
76 van Mechelen WouterChocolade Jacques - T Interim 24Chocolade Jacques - T Interim16:3316:33
77 Brown Graeme AllenCeramica Panaria - Navigare 26Ceramica Panaria - Navigare16:3716:37
78 Strauch DanielRSH 25RSH19:0219:02
79 Nazon Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance19:1519:15
80 Renshaw MarkFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux19:4419:44
81 Drancourt PierreBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom20:4020:40
82 Fukushima ShinichiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 33Team Bridgestone - Anchor21:1921:19
83 Staelen MarcAgritubel 23Agritubel21:5821:58
84 Dekkers HansRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team22:3422:34
85 Rybczynski MateuszLegia - Bazyliszek 24Legia - Bazyliszek22:3722:37
86 Persson Lucas 2122:4222:42
87 Mangel LaurentAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance23:0723:07
88 Makarovic LeonRadenska Rog 20Radenska Rog23:1623:16
89 Kaupas VytautasJartazi - Granville Team 23Jartazi - Granville Team25:4225:42
90 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 20Française des Jeux26:5926:59
91 Demarin MassimoPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj28:2228:22
92 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 27Team Bridgestone - Anchor32:2032:20
93 Bielowiezec JaroslawLegia - Bazyliszek 23Legia - Bazyliszek33:5133:51
94 Sano JunyaTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 23Team Bridgestone - Anchor34:5334:53
95 Bergès Émilien-BenoîtR.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover 22R.a.g.t Semence - Mg Rover40:1340:13
96 Mizutani TakehiroTeam Bridgestone - Anchor 31Team Bridgestone - Anchor46:4546:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 1st May 2005
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0927 sec.