1 63 +4:58 -
Sprint 31 Agritubel 20 3:46:42
2 57 +4:35 -
Sprint 26 AG2R Prévoyance 12 ,, 0:00
3 6 +1:58 -
Sprint 28 Perutnina Ptuj 7 0:02 0:02
4 54 +4:23 -
Sprint 24 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow 5 0:12 0:12
5 21 +2:52 -
GC 23 Crédit Agricole 4 0:15 0:15
6 23 +3:00 -
Sprint 30 Française des Jeux 3 0:16 0:16
7 8 +1:59 -
Sprint 25 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare 2 ,, 0:16
8 78 +8:10 -
Sprint 25 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare 1 ,, 0:16
9 11 +2:03 -
GC 23 Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:16
10 22 +2:57 -
Sprint 24 Auber 93 ,, 0:16
11 35 +3:29 -
Sprint 23 Chocolade Jacques - T Interim 0:31 0:31
12 32 +3:28 -
Sprint 26 RSH ,, 0:31
13 40 +3:44 -
Sprint 23 Chocolade Jacques - T Interim 0:40 0:40
14 62 +4:54 -
Sprint 26 Chocolade Jacques - T Interim ,, 0:40
15 69 +5:46 -
Sprint 35 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:40
16 24 +3:00 -
Sprint 25 Jartazi - Granville Team ,, 0:40
17 56 +4:29 -
Sprint 27 Agritubel ,, 0:40
18 65 +5:20 -
Sprint 24 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:40
19 26 +3:02 -
Classic 24 Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:40
20 42 +3:58 -
Sprint 23 Jartazi - Granville Team ,, 0:40
21 75 +7:11 -
Sprint 26 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 0:40
22 59 +4:46 -
Sprint 20 Radenska Rog ,, 0:40
23 30 +3:22 -
Sprint 27 Jartazi - Granville Team ,, 0:40
24 51 +4:18 -
Sprint 22 Radenska Rog ,, 0:40
25 34 +3:29 -
GC 19 Française des Jeux ,, 0:40
26 74 +6:34 -
Sprint 23 Chocolade Jacques - T Interim ,, 0:40
27 12 +2:14 -
TT 23 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:40
28 9 +2:01 -
GC 29 Agritubel ,, 0:40
29 46 +4:06 -
Sprint 21 Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:40
30 10 +2:02 -
TT 30 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 0:40
31 33 +3:28 -
GC 21 Française des Jeux ,, 0:40
32 72 +6:24 -
Sprint 22 Auber 93 ,, 0:40
33 76 +7:28 -
Sprint 21 RSH ,, 0:40
34 55 +4:26 -
Sprint 22 Legia - Bazyliszek ,, 0:40
35 49 +4:15 -
Sprint 23 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 0:40
36 13 +2:17 -
TT 26 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 0:40
37 20 +2:51 -
Sprint 35 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:40
38 58 +4:42 -
Sprint 22 Radenska Rog ,, 0:40
39 36 +3:34 -
Sprint 34 Française des Jeux ,, 0:40
40 68 +5:28 -
Sprint 22 Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:40
41 7 +1:59 -
TT 25 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 0:40
42 52 +4:19 -
Sprint 26 Radenska Rog ,, 0:40
43 3 +0:51 -
Sprint 23 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:40
44 84 +12:43 -
Sprint 25 RSH ,, 0:40
45 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 29 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare ,, 0:40
46 16 +2:37 -
Sprint 24 Auber 93 ,, 0:40
47 80 +8:25 -
Sprint 24 Chocolade Jacques - T Interim ,, 0:40
48 4 +1:45 -
TT 25 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:40
49 15 +2:26 -
TT 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:40
50 38 +3:38 -
Sprint 30 Crédit Agricole ,, 0:40
51 45 +4:06 -
Sprint 24 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 0:40
52 14 +2:22 -
Sprint 30 Agritubel ,, 0:40
53 28 +3:13 -
Sprint 24 Auber 93 ,, 0:40
54 5 +1:55 -
Sprint 31 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare ,, 0:40
55 73 +6:24 -
GC 27 Agritubel ,, 0:40
56 70 +5:53 -
Classic 32 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare ,, 0:40
57 71 +6:02 -
Sprint 22 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 0:40
58 27 +3:04 -
GC 22 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 0:40
59 17 +2:42 -
TT 27 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 0:40
60 37 +3:35 -
Sprint 26 Auber 93 ,, 0:40
61 19 +2:48 -
Sprint 24 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare ,, 0:40
62 39 +3:39 -
Sprint 24 Jartazi - Granville Team ,, 0:40
63 41 +3:57 -
Sprint 25 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 0:40
64 29 +3:16 -
Sprint 31 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:40
65 2 +0:49 -
Sprint 31 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 0:40
66 66 +5:23 -
Sprint 22 Radenska Rog ,, 0:40
67 25 +3:00 -
Sprint 23 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:40
68 18 +2:43 -
Sprint 25 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 0:40
69 44 +4:00 -
Sprint 24 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:40
70 67 +5:23 -
Sprint 20 Sweden ,, 0:40
71 43 +4:00 -
Sprint 24 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:40
72 48 +4:13 -
Sprint 30 Team Skil-Moser ,, 0:40
73 50 +4:18 -
Sprint 26 Legia - Bazyliszek ,, 0:40
74 61 +4:54 -
Sprint 25 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare ,, 0:40
75 53 +4:23 -
Sprint 23 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 0:40
76 31 +3:28 -
Climber 26 Jartazi - Granville Team ,, 0:40
77 60 +4:52 -
Sprint 23 Sweden ,, 0:40
78 64 +5:03 -
GC 20 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 0:40
79 47 +4:09 -
Sprint 22 Chocolade Jacques - T Interim ,, 0:40
80 77 +7:58 -
TT 22 Rabobank Continental Team 6:19 6:19
81 83 +11:40 -
Sprint 28 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 6:19
82 82 +10:26 -
Sprint 24 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 6:19
83 79 +8:16 -
Sprint 29 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 6:19
84 81 +8:53 -
Sprint 25 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 6:19
85 97 +24:30 -
TT 23 Legia - Bazyliszek 17:27 17:27
86 90 +21:21 -
Sprint 24 Legia - Bazyliszek ,, 17:27
87 92 +22:18 -
Sprint 21 Sweden ,, 17:27
88 91 +22:03 -
Sprint 25 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 17:27
89 99 +25:36 -
Sprint 23 Jartazi - Granville Team ,, 17:27
90 96 +23:45 -
TT 21 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare ,, 17:27
91 102 +32:38 -
TT 22 RAGT Semence - MG Rover ,, 17:27
92 94 +23:01 -
Sprint 23 AG2R Prévoyance ,, 17:27
93 103 +33:58 -
Sprint 31 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 17:27
94 98 +24:31 -
Sprint 27 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 17:27
95 100 +27:16 -
TT 23 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 17:27
96 89 +21:13 -
Sprint 33 Team Bridgestone - Anchor ,, 17:27
97 101 +31:06 -
Sprint 24 Bouygues Telecom ,, 17:27
98 88 +20:40 -
Classic 20 Française des Jeux ,, 17:27
99 85 +19:42 -
Sprint 22 Française des Jeux ,, 17:27
100 93 +22:28 -
Sprint 23 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 17:27
101 104 +34:34 -
Sprint 29 RSH ,, 17:27
102 95 +23:10 -
Sprint 20 Radenska Rog ,, 17:27
103 87 +20:36 -
GC 23 Agritubel ,, 17:27
104 86 +20:34 -
Sprint 22 Bouygues Telecom ,, 17:27