Search:  
topLogin

2008»47th Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel (2.1)

2008  Stage 1  »  METZ - MONT SAINT MARTIN (156k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Hivert JonathanCrédit Agricole 23Crédit Agricole203:30:213:30:21
2+0:00 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 27Auber 9312,,0:00
3+0:00 Blank HannesTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances7,,0:00
4+0:00 Roux AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux50:020:02
5+0:00 Chainel SteveAuber 93 24Auber 934,,0:02
6+0:00 Bouet MaximeAgritubel 21Agritubel3,,0:02
7+0:00 Lelarge NoanBretagne Armor Lux 32Bretagne Armor Lux2,,0:02
8+0:00 Pidgornyy RuslanTeam LPR Brakes 30Team LPR Brakes1,,0:02
9+0:00 Poilvet BenoîtBretagne Armor Lux 31Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:02
10+0:00 Paolini LucaAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone0:060:06
11+0:00 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 35Agritubel,,0:06
12+0:00 Davis Allan HowardMitsubishi-Jartazi 27Mitsubishi-Jartazi0:220:22
13+0:00 Gilbert PhilippeFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,0:22
14+0:00 Caethoven StevenAgritubel 27Agritubel,,0:22
15+0:00 Donadello EmilianoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 25Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:22
16+0:00 van Winden DennisRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:22
17+0:00 Beima MarcelRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team,,0:22
18+0:00 Meersman GianniFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,0:22
19+0:00 Vantomme MaximeMitsubishi-Jartazi 22Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,0:22
20+0:00 Engoulvent JimmyCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,0:22
21+0:00 Nazon Jean-PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
22+0:00 Herrero Fernando 26,,0:22
23+0:00 Jérôme VincentBouygues Telecom 23Bouygues Telecom,,0:22
24+0:00 Gautier CyrilBretagne Armor Lux 20Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:22
25+0:00 Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom,,0:22
26+0:00 Fogen StevePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 28Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:22
27+0:00 Verheyen GeertMitsubishi-Jartazi 35Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,0:22
28+0:00 Dion RenaudAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
29+0:00 Coenen JohanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 29Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:22
30+0:00 Nevens SvenMitsubishi-Jartazi 24Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,0:22
31+0:00 Martias RonyBouygues Telecom 27Bouygues Telecom,,0:22
32+0:00 Rasch GabrielCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole,,0:22
33+0:00 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 23Agritubel,,0:22
34+0:00 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,,0:22
35+0:00 Rolland PierreCrédit Agricole 21Crédit Agricole,,0:22
36+0:00 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 27Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,0:22
37+0:00 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 39Française des Jeux,,0:22
38+0:00 Renders SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:22
39+0:00 Pauwels SergeChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:22
40+0:00 Dos Santos Virgílio MartinsFercase - Rota dos Móveis 31Fercase - Rota dos Móveis,,0:22
41+0:00 Isidoro MicaelFercase - Rota dos Móveis 25Fercase - Rota dos Móveis,,0:22
42+0:00 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:22
43+0:00 Mancebo FranciscoFercase - Rota dos Móveis 32Fercase - Rota dos Móveis,,0:22
44+0:00 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,0:22
45+0:00 Salerno CristianoTeam LPR Brakes 23Team LPR Brakes,,0:22
46+0:00 Masciarelli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone,,0:22
47+0:00 Thire JonathanAuber 93 22Auber 93,,0:22
48+0:00 Anzà SantoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:22
49+0:00 Morizot FlorianAuber 93 23Auber 93,,0:22
50+0:00 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:22
51+0:00 Domínguez GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:22
52+0:00 Honchar SerhiyPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 37Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:22
53+0:00 Gavazzi MattiaPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 24Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:22
54+0:00 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 33Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:22
55+0:00 Sinkeldam RamonRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team,,0:22
56+0:00 Goesinnen FlorisSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:22
57+0:00 Beuchat RogerSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:22
58+0:00 Jeannesson ArnoldAuber 93 22Auber 93,,0:22
59+0:00 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,0:22
60+0:00 Konovalovas IgnatasCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,0:22
61+0:00 Lequatre GeoffroyAgritubel 26Agritubel,,0:22
62+0:00 Mespoulède JeanAuber 93 27Auber 93,,0:22
63+0:00 Jiménez EladioOrbea - Oreka SDA 32Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:22
64+0:00 Edaleine ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
65+0:00 Dressler-Lehnhof FrankMitsubishi-Jartazi 31Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,0:22
66+0:00 Abakoumov IgorMitsubishi-Jartazi 26Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,0:22
67+0:00 Axelsson NiklasSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:22
68+0:00 Chavanel SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,0:22
69+0:00 Osella MarcoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 27Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:22
70+0:00 Aernouts BartRabobank Continental Team 25Rabobank Continental Team,,0:22
71+0:00 Monnerais CyrilleFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,0:22
72+0:00 Rabou ThomasRabobank Continental Team 24Rabobank Continental Team,,0:22
73+0:00 Kangert TanelAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
74+0:00 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 25Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:22
75+0:00 Lelay DavidBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:22
76+0:00 Rossi NazarenoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:22
77+0:00 Lagana SergioTeam LPR Brakes 25Team LPR Brakes,,0:22
78+0:00 Pivois YannBretagne Armor Lux 32Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:22
79+0:00 Veuchelen FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 29Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:22
80+0:00 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:22
81+0:00 Sijmens NicoLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:22
82+0:00 Ginanni FrancescoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:22
83+0:00 Ferrara RaffaeleTeam LPR Brakes 31Team LPR Brakes,,0:22
84+0:00 Celli LucaTeam LPR Brakes 29Team LPR Brakes,,0:22
85+0:00 Solari LucaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 28Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:22
86+0:00 Forner EddyTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 33Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,0:22
87+0:00 Delfosse Sébastien 25,,0:22
88+0:00 Kleynen StevenLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:22
89+0:00 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 28Agritubel,,0:22
90+0:00 Montaguti MatteoTeam LPR Brakes 24Team LPR Brakes,,0:22
91+0:00 Simon JulienCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,0:22
92+0:00 Kern ChristopheCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,0:22
93+0:00 Van Hecke PrebenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:22
94+0:00 Ferrigato Andrea 38,,0:22
95+0:00 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:22
96+0:00 Poos ChristianTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 30Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,0:22
97+0:00 Johansson Fredrik 30,,0:22
98+0:00 Mondory LloydAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
99+0:00 Senac Jean-CharlesAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
100+0:00 Balducci GabrieleAcqua & Sapone 32Acqua & Sapone,,0:22
101+0:00 den Bakker MaartenSkil - Shimano 39Skil - Shimano,,0:22
102+0:00 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 26Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,0:22
103+0:00 Turgot SébastienBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,0:22
104+0:00 Manning PaulLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 33Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:22
105+0:00 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom,,0:22
106+0:00 Naibo CarlTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,0:22
107+0:00 Rossi AndreaAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,0:22
108+0:00 Commesso SalvatorePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 33Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:22
109+0:00 Habeaux GrégoryMitsubishi-Jartazi 25Mitsubishi-Jartazi1:281:28
110+0:00 Centrone VincenzoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 32Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,1:28
111+0:00 Joly SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux1:451:45
112+0:00 Renier FranckBouygues Telecom 34Bouygues Telecom1:501:50
113+0:00 Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone0:230:23
114+0:00 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano0:290:29
115+0:00 Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen2:592:59
116+0:00 Calzati SylvainAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:340:34
117+0:00 De Ketele Kenny 225:495:49
118+0:00 Casper JimmyAgritubel 29Agritubel11:2311:23
119+0:00 Gobbi MichelePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 30Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,11:23
120+0:00 Galland JérémieAuber 93 25Auber 93,,11:23
121+0:00 Lhotellerie ClementSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,,11:23
122+0:00 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,11:23
123+0:00 Marinangeli SergioTeam LPR Brakes 27Team LPR Brakes1:291:29
124+0:00 Ji Cheng 20,,1:29
125+0:00 Popov EvgenyRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team12:2712:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 21st May 2008
Avg. speed winner: 44.497 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: METZ - MONT SAINT MARTIN
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06897 sec.