Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
-
«

 2010   »   Circuit De Lorraine Professionnel (2.1)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Roux Anthony23Francaise des Jeux2011+0:343:29:59 3:29:59
2 Felline Fabio20Footon-Servetto121+0:00,, ,,
3 Mondory Lloyd28AG2R La Mondiale763+4:45,, ,,
4 Paolini Luca33Acqua & Sapone554+1:42,, ,,
5 Commeyne Davy30Landbouwkrediet450+1:21,, ,,
6 Arguelyes Arkimedes21Itera - Katusha340+0:58,, ,,
7 Vichot Arthur21Francaise des Jeux253+1:38,, ,,
8 Chtioui Rafaâ24Acqua & Sapone151+1:21,, ,,
9 Lagutin Sergey29Vacansoleil5+0:27,, ,,
10 Dion Renaud32Roubaix-Dalkia14+0:36,, ,,
11 Colli Daniele28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce10+0:29,, ,,
12 Adams Joeri20Rabobank Continental Team18+0:42,, ,,
13 Galland Jérémie27Saur - Sojasun19+0:42,, ,,
14 Retschke Robert29Team Differdange 12+0:36,, ,,
15 Gonzalo Eduardo26Bretagne Schuller7+0:29,, ,,
16 Tronet Steven23Roubaix-Dalkia62+4:41,, ,,
17 Mironov Alexander26Itera - Katusha39+0:58,, ,,
18 Bichot Freddy30Bbox Bouygues Telecom8+0:29,, ,,
19 Girardi Edoardo24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce13+0:36,, ,,
20 Bellemakers Dirk26Landbouwkrediet29+0:50,, ,,
21 Carrara Matteo31Vacansoleil3+0:20,, ,,
22 Docker Mitchell23Skil - Shimano80+9:49,, ,,
23 Bailetti Paolo29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce23+0:42,, ,,
24 Geschke Simon24Skil - Shimano6+0:27,, ,,
25 Rolland Pierre23Bbox Bouygues Telecom2+0:08,, ,,
26 Harbonnier Sebastien25Team Differdange 100+18:47,, ,,
27 Bouet Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale9+0:29,, ,,
28 Cannone Donato28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce20+0:42,, ,,
29 Armée Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator25+0:42,, ,,
30 Delfosse Sébastien2722+0:42,, ,,
31 Cohnen Stefan27Team Differdange 28+0:42,, ,,
32 Duret Sébastien29Bretagne Schuller48+1:15,, ,,
33 Doi Yukihiro26Skil - Shimano82+9:51,, ,,
34 Broers Remco22Rabobank Continental Team35+0:50,, ,,
35 Slagter Tom-Jelte20Rabobank Continental Team26+0:42,, ,,
36 Gastauer Ben22AG2R La Mondiale46+1:08,, ,,
37 Verheyen Geert37Landbouwkrediet27+0:42,, ,,
38 Kelderman Wilco19Rabobank Continental Team31+0:50,, ,,
39 Jégou Lilian34Bretagne Schuller71+5:32,, ,,
40 Coenen Johan31Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator36+0:50,, ,,
41 Ruijgh Rob23Vacansoleil57+3:56,, ,,
42 Van Hecke Preben27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator16+0:36,, ,,
43 Feillu Brice24Vacansoleil34+0:50,, ,,
44 Ignatiev Dmitriy21Itera - Katusha43+0:58,, ,,
45 Méderel Maxime29BigMat - Auber 9315+0:36,, ,,
46 Duran Arkaitz24Footon-Servetto32+0:50,, ,,
47 Thire Jonathan24BigMat - Auber 9372+6:44,, ,,
48 Poels Wout22Vacansoleil73+8:05,, ,,
49 Fantini Alessandro24Acqua & Sapone55+1:45,, ,,
50 Lefèvre Laurent33Bbox Bouygues Telecom38+0:56,, ,,
51 Roldan Jose Luis24Andalucia-Caja Sur65+4:49,, ,,
52 Goesinnen Floris26Skil - Shimano83+10:14,, ,,
53 Champion Dimitri26AG2R La Mondiale69+4:59,, ,,
54 Pinot Thibaut19Francaise des Jeux52+1:27,, ,,
55 Mourey Francis29Francaise des Jeux44+0:58,, ,,
56 Faucon Guillaume23BigMat - Auber 9361+4:41,, ,,
57 Calvente Gorbas Manuel33Andalucia-Caja Sur68+4:59,, ,,
58 Rudaskov Sergei25Itera - Katusha42+0:58,, ,,
59 Bulgac Brian22Rabobank Continental Team84+10:21,, ,,
60 Sprick Matthieu28Bbox Bouygues Telecom17+0:41,, ,,
61 VOLKOV Stanislav22Itera - Katusha58+4:04,, ,,
62 Kosyakov Dmitriy24Itera - Katusha49+1:17,, ,,
63 Baugnies Jérôme23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator33+0:50,, ,,
64 Bessy Cyril23Saur - Sojasun47+1:08,, ,,
65 Pineau Cédric25Roubaix-Dalkia4+0:26,, ,,
66 Vogondy Nicolas32Bbox Bouygues Telecom67+4:49,, ,,
67 Antonov Mikhail24Itera - Katusha24+0:42,, ,,
68 Scheirlinckx Bert35Landbouwkrediet37+0:50,, ,,
69 Mortensen Martin25Vacansoleil77+9:13,, ,,
70 Gołaś Michał26Vacansoleil30+0:50,, ,,
71 Gómez José Ángel29Andalucia-Caja Sur41+0:58,, ,,
72 Cazaux Pierre25Francaise des Jeux88+12:130:32 0:32
73 Piedra Antonio24Andalucia-Caja Sur45+1:08,, 0:32
74 Bar Jocelyn21Roubaix-Dalkia21+0:42,, 0:32
75 Mombaerts Johan25BigMat - Auber 9386+11:211:30 1:30
76 Di Paolo Francesco28Acqua & Sapone56+1:48,, 1:30
77 Haddou Nadir26BigMat - Auber 9381+9:51,, 1:30
78 Gianetti Noe20Footon-Servetto101+19:150:51 0:51
79 Dressler-Lehnhof Frank33Team Differdange 92+13:52,, 0:51
80 Knudsen Morten28Team Differdange 66+4:49,, 0:51
81 Mangel Laurent29Saur - Sojasun74+8:11,, 0:51
82 Poulhiès Stéphane24Saur - Sojasun90+13:08,, 0:51
83 Jacobs Pieter23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator79+9:30,, 0:51
84 Lodewyck Klaas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator95+14:32,, 0:51
85 Bérard Julien22AG2R La Mondiale91+13:42,, 0:51
86 Veikkanen Jussi29Francaise des Jeux89+12:50,, 0:51
87 Hutarovich Yauheni26Francaise des Jeux75+8:26,, 0:51
88 Belohvoščiks Raivis34Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce94+14:17,, 0:51
89 Smukulis Gatis23AG2R La Mondiale78+9:17,, 0:51
90 Bideau Jean Marc26Bretagne Schuller105+21:53,, 0:51
91 Kneisky Morgan22Roubaix-Dalkia98+16:41,, 0:51
92 Delpech Jean-Luc30Bretagne Schuller99+17:37,, 0:51
93 Gautier Cyril22Bbox Bouygues Telecom59+4:27,, 0:51
94 Toribio José Vicente24Andalucia-Caja Sur103+20:10,, 0:51
95 Benítez Roman José Alberto28Footon-Servetto76+8:51,, 0:51
96 Carrasco Sergio2593+14:11,, 0:51
97 Giordani Leonardo32Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce85+10:56,, 0:51
98 Rossi Enrico28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce97+15:47,, 0:51
99 Geniez Alexandre22Skil - Shimano64+4:49,, 0:51
100 Honig Reinier26Acqua & Sapone60+4:41,, 0:51
101 Dockx Bart28Landbouwkrediet70+5:08,, 0:51
102 Coutouly Cédric30Saur - Sojasun96+15:23,, 0:51
103 Goddaert Kristof23AG2R La Mondiale104+20:2210:02 10:02
104 De Gendt Thomas23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator87+12:12,, 10:02
105 Markus Barry18Rabobank Continental Team106+40:27,, 10:02
106 Hofland Moreno18Rabobank Continental Team102+19:53,, 10:02
DNF Chainel Steve26Bbox Bouygues Telecom+ - 18:52:31 -3:29:59 -3:29:59
DNF Marino Jean-Marc26Saur - Sojasun+ - 18:52:31,, -3:29:59
DNF Hardy Romain21Bretagne Schuller+ - 18:52:31,, -3:29:59
DNF Vachon Florian25Bretagne Schuller+ - 18:52:31,, -3:29:59
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Felline Fabio20Footon-Servetto1001+0:00 18:52:31 18:52:31+0:00
2 Rolland Pierre23Bbox Bouygues Telecom702+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
3 Carrara Matteo31Vacansoleil503+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
4 Pineau Cédric25Roubaix-Dalkia364+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
5 Lagutin Sergey29Vacansoleil285+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
6 Geschke Simon24Skil - Shimano246+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
7 Gonzalo Eduardo26Bretagne Schuller207+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
8 Bichot Freddy30Bbox Bouygues Telecom188+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
9 Bouet Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale169+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
10 Colli Daniele28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce1410+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
11 Roux Anthony23Francaise des Jeux1211+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
12 Retschke Robert29Team Differdange 1012+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
13 Girardi Edoardo24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce813+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
14 Dion Renaud32Roubaix-Dalkia714+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
15 Méderel Maxime29BigMat - Auber 93615+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
16 Van Hecke Preben27Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator516+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
17 Sprick Matthieu28Bbox Bouygues Telecom417+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
18 Adams Joeri20Rabobank Continental Team318+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
19 Galland Jérémie27Saur - Sojasun219+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
20 Cannone Donato28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce120+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
21 Bar Jocelyn21Roubaix-Dalkia21+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
22 Delfosse Sébastien2722+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
23 Bailetti Paolo29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce23+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
24 Antonov Mikhail24Itera - Katusha24+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
25 Armée Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator25+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
26 Slagter Tom-Jelte20Rabobank Continental Team26+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
27 Verheyen Geert37Landbouwkrediet27+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
28 Cohnen Stefan27Team Differdange 28+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
29 Bellemakers Dirk26Landbouwkrediet29+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
30 Gołaś Michał26Vacansoleil30+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
31 Kelderman Wilco19Rabobank Continental Team31+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
32 Duran Arkaitz24Footon-Servetto32+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
33 Baugnies Jérôme23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator33+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
34 Feillu Brice24Vacansoleil34+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
35 Broers Remco22Rabobank Continental Team35+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
36 Coenen Johan31Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator36+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
37 Scheirlinckx Bert35Landbouwkrediet37+0:50,, 0:50+0:50
38 Lefèvre Laurent33Bbox Bouygues Telecom38+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
39 Mironov Alexander26Itera - Katusha39+0:580:58 0:58+0:58
40 Arguelyes Arkimedes21Itera - Katusha40+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
41 Gómez José Ángel29Andalucia-Caja Sur41+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
42 Rudaskov Sergei25Itera - Katusha42+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
43 Ignatiev Dmitriy21Itera - Katusha43+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
44 Mourey Francis29Francaise des Jeux44+0:58,, 0:58+0:58
45 Piedra Antonio24Andalucia-Caja Sur45+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
46 Gastauer Ben22AG2R La Mondiale46+1:08,, 1:08+1:08
47 Bessy Cyril23Saur - Sojasun47+1:08,, 1:08+1:08
48 Duret Sébastien29Bretagne Schuller48+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
49 Kosyakov Dmitriy24Itera - Katusha49+1:171:17 1:17+1:17
50 Commeyne Davy30Landbouwkrediet50+1:211:21 1:21+1:21
51 Chtioui Rafaâ24Acqua & Sapone51+1:21,, 1:21+1:21
52 Pinot Thibaut19Francaise des Jeux52+1:271:27 1:27+1:27
53 Vichot Arthur21Francaise des Jeux53+1:381:38 1:38+1:38
54 Paolini Luca33Acqua & Sapone54+1:421:42 1:42+1:42
55 Fantini Alessandro24Acqua & Sapone55+1:451:45 1:45+1:45
56 Di Paolo Francesco28Acqua & Sapone56+1:481:48 1:48+1:48
57 Ruijgh Rob23Vacansoleil57+3:563:56 3:56+3:56
58 VOLKOV Stanislav22Itera - Katusha58+4:044:04 4:04+4:04
59 Gautier Cyril22Bbox Bouygues Telecom59+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
60 Honig Reinier26Acqua & Sapone60+4:414:41 4:41+4:41
61 Faucon Guillaume23BigMat - Auber 9361+4:41,, 4:41+4:41
62 Tronet Steven23Roubaix-Dalkia62+4:41,, 4:41+4:41
63 Mondory Lloyd28AG2R La Mondiale63+4:454:45 4:45+4:45
64 Geniez Alexandre22Skil - Shimano64+4:494:49 4:49+4:49
65 Roldan Jose Luis24Andalucia-Caja Sur65+4:49,, 4:49+4:49
66 Knudsen Morten28Team Differdange 66+4:49,, 4:49+4:49
67 Vogondy Nicolas32Bbox Bouygues Telecom67+4:49,, 4:49+4:49
68 Calvente Gorbas Manuel33Andalucia-Caja Sur68+4:594:59 4:59+4:59
69 Champion Dimitri26AG2R La Mondiale69+4:59,, 4:59+4:59
70 Dockx Bart28Landbouwkrediet70+5:085:08 5:08+5:08
71 Jégou Lilian34Bretagne Schuller71+5:325:32 5:32+5:32
72 Thire Jonathan24BigMat - Auber 9372+6:446:44 6:44+6:44
73 Poels Wout22Vacansoleil73+8:058:05 8:05+8:05
74 Mangel Laurent29Saur - Sojasun74+8:118:11 8:11+8:11
75 Hutarovich Yauheni26Francaise des Jeux75+8:268:26 8:26+8:26
76 Benítez Roman José Alberto28Footon-Servetto76+8:518:51 8:51+8:51
77 Mortensen Martin25Vacansoleil77+9:139:13 9:13+9:13
78 Smukulis Gatis23AG2R La Mondiale78+9:179:17 9:17+9:17
79 Jacobs Pieter23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator79+9:309:30 9:30+9:30
80 Docker Mitchell23Skil - Shimano80+9:499:49 9:49+9:49
81 Haddou Nadir26BigMat - Auber 9381+9:519:51 9:51+9:51
82 Doi Yukihiro26Skil - Shimano82+9:51,, 9:51+9:51
83 Goesinnen Floris26Skil - Shimano83+10:1410:14 10:14+10:14
84 Bulgac Brian22Rabobank Continental Team84+10:2110:21 10:21+10:21
85 Giordani Leonardo32Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce85+10:5610:56 10:56+10:56
86 Mombaerts Johan25BigMat - Auber 9386+11:2111:21 11:21+11:21
87 De Gendt Thomas23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator87+12:1212:12 12:12+12:12
88 Cazaux Pierre25Francaise des Jeux88+12:1312:13 12:13+12:13
89 Veikkanen Jussi29Francaise des Jeux89+12:5012:50 12:50+12:50
90 Poulhiès Stéphane24Saur - Sojasun90+13:0813:08 13:08+13:08
91 Bérard Julien22AG2R La Mondiale91+13:4213:42 13:42+13:42
92 Dressler-Lehnhof Frank33Team Differdange 92+13:5213:52 13:52+13:52
93 Carrasco Sergio2593+14:1114:11 14:11+14:11
94 Belohvoščiks Raivis34Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce94+14:1714:17 14:17+14:17
95 Lodewyck Klaas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator95+14:3214:32 14:32+14:32
96 Coutouly Cédric30Saur - Sojasun96+15:2315:23 15:23+15:23
97 Rossi Enrico28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce97+15:4715:47 15:47+15:47
98 Kneisky Morgan22Roubaix-Dalkia98+16:4116:41 16:41+16:41
99 Delpech Jean-Luc30Bretagne Schuller99+17:3717:37 17:37+17:37
100 Harbonnier Sebastien25Team Differdange 100+18:4718:47 18:47+18:47
101 Gianetti Noe20Footon-Servetto101+19:1519:15 19:15+19:15
102 Hofland Moreno18Rabobank Continental Team102+19:5319:53 19:53+19:53
103 Toribio José Vicente24Andalucia-Caja Sur103+20:1020:10 20:10+20:10
104 Goddaert Kristof23AG2R La Mondiale104+20:2220:22 20:22+20:22
105 Bideau Jean Marc26Bretagne Schuller105+21:5321:53 21:53+21:53
106 Markus Barry18Rabobank Continental Team106+40:2740:27 40:27+40:27

Race information

Date: 23rd May 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09041 sec.