1 -
Climber 20 Footon-Servetto 20 3:58:07
2 -
Sprint 31 Vacansoleil 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Classic 34 Landbouwkrediet 7 0:03 0:03
4 -
Climber 24 Skil - Shimano 5 ,, 0:03
5 -
Sprint 30 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 4 ,, 0:03
6 -
Sprint 28 Saur - Sojasun 3 ,, 0:03
7 -
Sprint 29 Vacansoleil 2 0:05 0:05
8 -
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale 1 ,, 0:05
9 -
Sprint 25 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 0:05
10 -
Sprint 27 Footon-Servetto ,, 0:05
11 -
GC 26 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:05
12 -
Sprint 29 Team Differdange 0:10 0:10
13 -
Climber 23 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:10
14 -
Sprint 32 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 0:10
15 -
Sprint 29 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:10
16 -
Classic 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:10
17 -
Classic 22 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:10
18 -
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:10
19 -
Sprint 28 Footon-Servetto ,, 0:10
20 -
GC 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:16 0:16
21 -
Sprint 24 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:16
22 -
Sprint 21 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 0:16
23 -
GC 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:16
24 -
Sprint 27 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:16
25 -
Classic 22 Footon-Servetto ,, 0:16
26 -
Sprint 28 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:16
27 -
Classic 29 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:16
28 -
Climber 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:16
29 -
Sprint 37 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:16
30 -
Sprint 28 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 0:16
31 -
Classic 27 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:16
32 -
GC 23 Vacansoleil ,, 0:16
33 -
Sprint 27 Team Differdange ,, 0:16
34 -
TT 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:16
35 -
Climber 19 Rabobank Continental Team 0:24 0:24
36 -
Sprint 23 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 0:24
37 -
Sprint 23 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:24
38 -
Classic 26 Vacansoleil ,, 0:24
39 -
Classic 26 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:24
40 -
Sprint 26 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:24
41 -
GC 24 Footon-Servetto ,, 0:24
42 -
Sprint 23 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:24
43 -
Sprint 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:24
44 -
GC 24 Vacansoleil ,, 0:24
45 -
Sprint 24 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:24
46 -
Sprint 31 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:24
47 -
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:24
48 -
Classic 35 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:24
49 -
Classic 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:24
50 -
Sprint 25 BigMat - Auber 93 0:32 0:32
51 -
Classic 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:32
52 -
Sprint 29 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:32
53 -
GC 29 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 0:32
54 -
Sprint 32 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:32
55 -
Sprint 26 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:32
56 -
GC 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:32
57 -
Sprint 28 Team Differdange ,, 0:32
58 -
Sprint 26 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:32
59 -
Sprint 18 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:32
60 -
GC 22 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:32
61 -
GC 29 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:32
62 -
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:32
63 -
GC 33 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:32
64 -
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 0:32
65 -
Sprint 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:32
66 -
Sprint 25 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:32
67 -
Sprint 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:32
68 -
Sprint 21 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:32
69 -
TT 21 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:32
70 -
GC 25 Andalucia-Caja Sur 0:42 0:42
71 -
GC 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:42
72 -
GC 33 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 0:42
73 -
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur ,, 0:42
74 -
Sprint 33 Team Differdange ,, 0:42
75 -
GC 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:42
76 -
TT 20 Team Differdange ,, 0:42
77 -
TT 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:42
78 -
Sprint 34 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:42
79 -
Sprint 23 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:42
80 -
Sprint 24 Itera - Katusha 0:51 0:51
81 -
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:51
82 -
Sprint 30 Landbouwkrediet 0:55 0:55
83 -
Sprint 21 Roubaix-Dalkia 0:57 0:57
84 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:57
85 -
GC 25 1:01 1:01
86 -
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:01
87 -
Sprint 26 Bretagne Schuller ,, 1:01
88 -
Sprint 25 Bretagne Schuller ,, 1:01
89 -
Climber 19 Francaise des Jeux ,, 1:01
90 -
Climber 22 Vacansoleil ,, 1:01
91 -
Sprint 24 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:01
92 -
Sprint 18 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 1:01
93 -
Sprint 24 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:01
94 -
GC 20 Footon-Servetto 1:09 1:09
95 -
Classic 21 Francaise des Jeux 1:12 1:12
96 -
Sprint 26 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 1:12
97 -
Sprint 22 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 1:12
98 -
Sprint 28 Acqua & Sapone 1:22 1:22
99 -
Classic 33 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:22
100 -
Sprint 24 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:22
101 -
Sprint 28 Team Differdange ,, 1:22
102 -
Classic 32 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 1:22
103 -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 1:22
104 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 1:22
105 -
Sprint 30 Bretagne Schuller ,, 1:22
106 -
Sprint 27 Footon-Servetto 1:31 1:31
107 -
Sprint 25 Team Differdange 1:46 1:46
108 -
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil ,, 1:46
109 -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 1:46
110 -
TT 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:46
111 -
TT 34 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 2:06 2:06
112 -
TT 25 BigMat - Auber 93 2:10 2:10
113 -
GC 24 Andalucia-Caja Sur 2:13 2:13
114 -
Sprint 24 Saur - Sojasun ,, 2:13
115 -
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 2:13
116 -
Classic 21 Bretagne Schuller ,, 2:13
117 -
Sprint 21 Acqua & Sapone 2:22 2:22
118 -
Sprint 25 Francaise des Jeux ,, 2:22
119 -
GC 29 Francaise des Jeux ,, 2:22
120 -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun 2:40 2:40
121 -
Sprint 28 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 2:40
122 -
Classic 30 Acqua & Sapone 13:10 13:10
123 -
Sprint 28 Roubaix-Dalkia 13:20 13:20