Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
-
«

2011»50th Circuit De Lorraine Professionnel (2.1)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
165+17:43 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM203:26:213:26:21
21+0:00 Roux AnthonyFDJ 24FDJ12,,0:00
380+26:05 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar7,,0:00
410+0:25 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM5,,0:00
562+15:48 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller4,,0:00
652+10:27 Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:00
78+0:24 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2,,0:00
869+19:13 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun1,,0:00
938+2:44 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
1051+9:33 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
1119+0:26 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,0:00
1211+0:26 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
1312+0:26 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
1458+12:05 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
1579+25:54 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,0:00
1616+0:26 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:00
1724+0:26 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
1821+0:26 Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1914+0:26 Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
2013+0:26 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
213+0:05 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
2268+18:18 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:00
2322+0:26 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
249+0:24 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
2515+0:26 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 25Caja Rural,,0:00
262+0:00 De Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
2717+0:26 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
2861+15:48 Goddaert KristofAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2956+11:51 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
3020+0:26 Reig RubenCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,0:00
314+0:18 Costa RuiMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
327+0:23 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3332+0:39 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 930:130:13
345+0:20 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:13
3527+0:36 Sprick MatthieuSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano,,0:13
3629+0:38 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:13
3734+0:39 Mourey FrancisFDJ 30FDJ,,0:13
3830+0:39 Gérard ArnaudFDJ 26FDJ,,0:13
3918+0:26 Vichot ArthurFDJ 22FDJ,,0:13
4057+12:04 Lana GuillermoCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,0:13
4136+0:59 Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:13
4233+0:39 Tiernan-Locke JonathanRapha Condor Sharp 26Rapha Condor Sharp,,0:13
4381+26:15 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,0:13
4478+25:17 Le Floch GuillaumeTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:13
4531+0:39 Bagot YoannCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:13
4695+38:25 Calzati SylvainBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,0:13
4728+0:37 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:13
4835+0:47 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 930:210:21
4939+3:08 García Acosta José VicenteMovistar Team 38Movistar Team0:240:24
5023+0:26 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,0:24
516+0:22 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,0:24
5259+12:59 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:081:08
5326+0:26 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,1:08
5425+0:26 Guay JulienRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,1:08
5537+2:07 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar1:411:41
5640+3:43 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 30De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia3:173:17
5787+31:55 Desriac LoïcRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia4:304:30
5871+21:52 Romero Igor 24,,4:30
5945+7:14 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers,,4:30
6067+18:03 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia,,4:30
6141+4:56 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,4:30
6242+4:56 Pérez FranciscoMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,4:30
6391+34:05 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 22FDJ,,4:30
6482+26:28 Iriarte Garro Francisco JavierMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,4:30
6510+0:25 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:30
6643+4:56 Baugnies JérômeTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator4:364:36
6772+22:33 Fouchard JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne7:197:19
68106+54:25 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 23FDJ,,7:19
6946+8:54 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 21Caja Rural8:288:28
7070+21:37 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,8:28
7193+35:24 Gianetti NoeGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,8:28
7283+26:30 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:28
7363+16:51 Piscopiello FabioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,8:28
74100+44:39 Maggiore GianlucaDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,8:28
7597+40:21 Fedi MatteoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,8:28
7694+35:53 Joseph GregoryTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:28
7775+25:01 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:28
7848+8:54 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix-Dalkia 25Roubaix-Dalkia,,8:28
7966+18:01 Bouhanni NacerFDJ 20FDJ,,8:28
8088+32:03 Chuzhda OlegCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,8:28
8186+0:04 Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,8:28
8296+39:35 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:28
8398+42:35 Sobrino JoaquinCaja Rural 28Caja Rural,,8:28
8447+8:54 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:28
85102+46:59 Brambilla GiorgioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,8:28
8677+25:08 Dempster ZakRapha Condor Sharp 23Rapha Condor Sharp,,8:28
8790+32:13 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,8:28
8853+11:12 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,8:28
89101+46:40 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,8:28
9054+11:12 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,8:28
9160+14:23 Margutti DamianoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,8:28
9255+11:12 Pidgornyy RuslanVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM,,8:28
9385+29:57 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM,,8:28
94104+50:46 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,8:28
9592+34:21 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,8:28
9664+17:28 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers,,8:28
9774+24:15 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,8:28
9876+25:01 Craven DanRapha Condor Sharp 28Rapha Condor Sharp,,8:28
9989+32:12 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,8:28
10084+26:46 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,8:28
10150+9:14 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,8:28
10249+8:54 Georges SylvainBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,8:28
103103+47:15 Han FengSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,8:28
104105+54:19 Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,8:28
10573+23:07 Reimer MartinSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,8:28
10699+44:10 Brändle MatthiasGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,8:28
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Ji ChengSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano--
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Colin AnthonyRoubaix-Dalkia 26Roubaix-Dalkia,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Tennant AndrewRapha Condor Sharp 24Rapha Condor Sharp,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 39Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Ratto DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Briggs GrahamRapha Condor Sharp 27Rapha Condor Sharp,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 House KristianRapha Condor Sharp 31Rapha Condor Sharp,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Anzà SantoVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Roux AnthonyFDJ 24FDJ100 20:17:05 20:17:05
2 De Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM70,,0:00
3 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun500:050:05
4 Costa RuiMovistar Team 24Movistar Team360:180:18
5 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar280:200:20
6 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun240:220:22
7 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale200:230:23
8 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne180:240:24
9 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne16,,0:24
10 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM140:250:25
11 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun120:260:26
12 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers10,,0:26
13 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator8,,0:26
14 Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller7,,0:26
15 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 25Caja Rural6,,0:26
16 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia5,,0:26
17 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM4,,0:26
18 Vichot ArthurFDJ 22FDJ3,,0:26
19 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano2,,0:26
20 Reig RubenCaja Rural 24Caja Rural1,,0:26
21 Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
22 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,0:26
23 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,0:26
24 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:26
25 Guay JulienRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:26
26 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:26
27 Sprick MatthieuSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano0:360:36
28 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:370:37
29 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar0:380:38
30 Gérard ArnaudFDJ 26FDJ0:390:39
31 Bagot YoannCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:39
32 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:39
33 Tiernan-Locke JonathanRapha Condor Sharp 26Rapha Condor Sharp,,0:39
34 Mourey FrancisFDJ 30FDJ,,0:39
35 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 930:470:47
36 Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:590:59
37 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar2:072:07
38 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia2:442:44
39 García Acosta José VicenteMovistar Team 38Movistar Team3:083:08
40 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 30De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia3:433:43
41 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale4:564:56
42 Pérez FranciscoMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,4:56
43 Baugnies JérômeTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,4:56
44 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun7:147:14
45 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers,,7:14
46 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 21Caja Rural8:548:54
47 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:54
48 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix-Dalkia 25Roubaix-Dalkia,,8:54
49 Georges SylvainBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,8:54
50 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 24Movistar Team9:149:14
51 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller9:339:33
52 Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale10:2710:27
53 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni11:1211:12
54 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,11:12
55 Pidgornyy RuslanVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM,,11:12
56 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne11:5111:51
57 Lana GuillermoCaja Rural 26Caja Rural12:0412:04
58 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM12:0512:05
59 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale12:5912:59
60 Margutti DamianoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia14:2314:23
61 Goddaert KristofAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale15:4815:48
62 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,15:48
63 Piscopiello FabioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia16:5116:51
64 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers17:2817:28
65 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM17:4317:43
66 Bouhanni NacerFDJ 20FDJ18:0118:01
67 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia18:0318:03
68 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano18:1818:18
69 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun19:1319:13
70 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 9321:3721:37
71 Romero Igor 2421:5221:52
72 Fouchard JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne22:3322:33
73 Reimer MartinSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano23:0723:07
74 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar24:1524:15
75 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator25:0125:01
76 Craven DanRapha Condor Sharp 28Rapha Condor Sharp,,25:01
77 Dempster ZakRapha Condor Sharp 23Rapha Condor Sharp25:0825:08
78 Le Floch GuillaumeTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar25:1725:17
79 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 21Movistar Team25:5425:54
80 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar26:0526:05
81 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar26:1526:15
82 Iriarte Garro Francisco JavierMovistar Team 24Movistar Team26:2826:28
83 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator26:3026:30
84 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 22Caja Rural26:4626:46
85 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM29:5729:57
86 Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:040:04
87 Desriac LoïcRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia31:5531:55
88 Chuzhda OlegCaja Rural 26Caja Rural32:0332:03
89 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 22Movistar Team32:1232:12
90 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller32:1332:13
91 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 22FDJ34:0534:05
92 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar34:2134:21
93 Gianetti NoeGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers35:2435:24
94 Joseph GregoryTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator35:5335:53
95 Calzati SylvainBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller38:2538:25
96 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator39:3539:35
97 Fedi MatteoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia40:2140:21
98 Sobrino JoaquinCaja Rural 28Caja Rural42:3542:35
99 Brändle MatthiasGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers44:1044:10
100 Maggiore GianlucaDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia44:3944:39
101 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller46:4046:40
102 Brambilla GiorgioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia46:5946:59
103 Han FengSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano47:1547:15
104 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni50:4650:46
105 Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun54:1954:19
106 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 23FDJ54:2554:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 22nd May 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05934 sec.