2012
2010
-
«

2011»50th Circuit De Lorraine Professionnel (2.1)

2011  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
165+17:43 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM203:26:213:26:21
21+0:00 Roux AnthonyFDJ 24FDJ12,,0:00
380+26:05 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar7,,0:00
410+0:25 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM5,,0:00
562+15:48 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller4,,0:00
652+10:27 Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:00
78+0:24 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne2,,0:00
869+19:13 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun1,,0:00
938+2:44 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
1051+9:33 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
1119+0:26 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,0:00
1211+0:26 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
1312+0:26 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
1458+12:05 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
1579+25:54 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,0:00
1616+0:26 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:00
1724+0:26 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
1821+0:26 Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1914+0:26 Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
2013+0:26 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
213+0:05 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
2268+18:18 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,0:00
2322+0:26 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
249+0:24 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
2515+0:26 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 25Caja Rural,,0:00
262+0:00 De Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
2717+0:26 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
2861+15:48 Goddaert KristofAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2956+11:51 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
3020+0:26 Reig RubenCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,0:00
314+0:18 Costa RuiMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
327+0:23 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3332+0:39 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 930:130:13
345+0:20 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:13
3527+0:36 Sprick MatthieuSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano,,0:13
3629+0:38 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:13
3734+0:39 Mourey FrancisFDJ 30FDJ,,0:13
3830+0:39 Gérard ArnaudFDJ 26FDJ,,0:13
3918+0:26 Vichot ArthurFDJ 22FDJ,,0:13
4057+12:04 Lana GuillermoCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,0:13
4136+0:59 Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:13
4233+0:39 Tiernan-Locke JonathanRapha Condor Sharp 26Rapha Condor Sharp,,0:13
4381+26:15 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,0:13
4478+25:17 Le Floch GuillaumeTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:13
4531+0:39 Bagot YoannCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:13
4695+38:25 Calzati SylvainBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,0:13
4728+0:37 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:13
4835+0:47 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 930:210:21
4939+3:08 García Acosta José VicenteMovistar Team 38Movistar Team0:240:24
5023+0:26 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,0:24
516+0:22 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun,,0:24
5259+12:59 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1:081:08
5326+0:26 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,1:08
5425+0:26 Guay JulienRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,1:08
5537+2:07 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar1:411:41
5640+3:43 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 30De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia3:173:17
5787+31:55 Desriac LoïcRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia4:304:30
5871+21:52 Romero Igor 24,,4:30
5945+7:14 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers,,4:30
6067+18:03 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia,,4:30
6141+4:56 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,4:30
6242+4:56 Pérez FranciscoMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,4:30
6391+34:05 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 22FDJ,,4:30
6482+26:28 Iriarte Francisco JavierMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,4:30
6510+0:25 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:30
6643+4:56 Baugnies JérômeTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator4:364:36
6772+22:33 Fouchard JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne7:197:19
68106+54:25 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 23FDJ,,7:19
6946+8:54 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 21Caja Rural8:288:28
7070+21:37 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,8:28
7193+35:24 Gianetti NoeGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,8:28
7283+26:30 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:28
7363+16:51 Piscopiello FabioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,8:28
74100+44:39 Maggiore GianlucaDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,8:28
7597+40:21 Fedi MatteoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,8:28
7694+35:53 Joseph GregoryTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:28
7775+25:01 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:28
7848+8:54 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix-Dalkia 25Roubaix-Dalkia,,8:28
7966+18:01 Bouhanni NacerFDJ 20FDJ,,8:28
8088+32:03 Chuzhda OlegCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,8:28
8186+0:04 Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,8:28
8296+39:35 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:28
8398+42:35 Sobrino JoaquinCaja Rural 28Caja Rural,,8:28
8447+8:54 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:28
85102+46:59 Brambilla GiorgioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,8:28
8677+25:08 Dempster ZakRapha Condor Sharp 23Rapha Condor Sharp,,8:28
8790+32:13 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,8:28
8853+11:12 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,8:28
89101+46:40 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller,,8:28
9054+11:12 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,8:28
9160+14:23 Margutti DamianoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,8:28
9255+11:12 Pidgornyy RuslanVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM,,8:28
9385+29:57 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM,,8:28
94104+50:46 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,8:28
9592+34:21 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,8:28
9664+17:28 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers,,8:28
9774+24:15 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar,,8:28
9876+25:01 Craven DanRapha Condor Sharp 28Rapha Condor Sharp,,8:28
9989+32:12 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,8:28
10084+26:46 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,8:28
10150+9:14 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,8:28
10249+8:54 Georges SylvainBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,8:28
103103+47:15 Han FengSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,8:28
104105+54:19 Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,8:28
10573+23:07 Reimer MartinSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,8:28
10699+44:10 Brändle MatthiasGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,8:28
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Colin AnthonyRoubaix-Dalkia 26Roubaix-Dalkia--
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Tennant AndrewRapha Condor Sharp 24Rapha Condor Sharp,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 39Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Ratto DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Briggs GrahamRapha Condor Sharp 27Rapha Condor Sharp,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 House KristianRapha Condor Sharp 31Rapha Condor Sharp,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Anzà SantoVacansoleil - DCM 30Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Faucon GuillaumeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 20:17:05 Ji ChengSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Roux AnthonyFDJ 24FDJ100 20:17:05 20:17:05..
2 De Gendt ThomasVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM70,,0:00..
3 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun500:050:05..
4 Costa RuiMovistar Team 24Movistar Team360:180:18..
5 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar280:200:20..
6 Mangel LaurentSaur - Sojasun 30Saur - Sojasun240:220:22..
7 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale200:230:23..
8 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne180:240:24..
9 Cusin RémiCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne16,,0:24..
10 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM140:250:25..
11 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun120:260:26..
12 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers10,,0:26..
13 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator8,,0:26..
14 Halleguen MathieuBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller7,,0:26..
15 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 25Caja Rural6,,0:26..
16 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia5,,0:26..
17 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM4,,0:26..
18 Vichot ArthurFDJ 22FDJ3,,0:26..
19 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano2,,0:26..
20 Reig RubenCaja Rural 24Caja Rural1,,0:26..
21 Houanard SteveAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26..
22 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,0:26..
23 Delaplace AnthonySaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,0:26..
24 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:26..
25 Guay JulienRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:26..
26 Levarlet GuillaumeSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:26..
27 Sprick MatthieuSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano0:360:36..
28 Serry PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:370:37..
29 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar0:380:38..
30 Gérard ArnaudFDJ 26FDJ0:390:39..
31 Bagot YoannCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:39..
32 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:39..
33 Tiernan-Locke JonathanRapha Condor Sharp 26Rapha Condor Sharp,,0:39..
34 Mourey FrancisFDJ 30FDJ,,0:39..
35 Méderel MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 930:470:47..
36 Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:590:59..
37 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar2:072:07..
38 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia2:442:44..
39 García Acosta José VicenteMovistar Team 38Movistar Team3:083:08..
40 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 30De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia3:433:43..
41 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale4:564:56..
42 Pérez FranciscoMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,4:56..
43 Baugnies JérômeTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,4:56..
44 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 27Saur - Sojasun7:147:14..
45 Corti MarcoGeox-TMC Transformers 25Geox-TMC Transformers,,7:14..
46 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 21Caja Rural8:548:54..
47 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,8:54..
48 Le Corre FlorianRoubaix-Dalkia 25Roubaix-Dalkia,,8:54..
49 Georges SylvainBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,8:54..
50 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 24Movistar Team9:149:14..
51 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 27Bretagne Schuller9:339:33..
52 Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale10:2710:27..
53 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni11:1211:12..
54 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,11:12..
55 Pidgornyy RuslanVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM,,11:12..
56 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne11:5111:51..
57 Lana GuillermoCaja Rural 26Caja Rural12:0412:04..
58 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM12:0512:05..
59 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale12:5912:59..
60 Margutti DamianoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia14:2314:23..
61 Goddaert KristofAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale15:4815:48..
62 Hardy RomainBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller,,15:48..
63 Piscopiello FabioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia16:5116:51..
64 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers17:2817:28..
65 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM17:4317:43..
66 Bouhanni NacerFDJ 20FDJ18:0118:01..
67 Kneisky MorganRoubaix-Dalkia 23Roubaix-Dalkia18:0318:03..
68 Docker MitchellSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano18:1818:18..
69 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun19:1319:13..
70 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 9321:3721:37..
71 Romero Igor 2421:5221:52..
72 Fouchard JulienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne22:3322:33..
73 Reimer MartinSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano23:0723:07..
74 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar24:1524:15..
75 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator25:0125:01..
76 Craven DanRapha Condor Sharp 28Rapha Condor Sharp,,25:01..
77 Dempster ZakRapha Condor Sharp 23Rapha Condor Sharp25:0825:08..
78 Le Floch GuillaumeTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar25:1725:17..
79 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 21Movistar Team25:5425:54..
80 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar26:0526:05..
81 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar26:1526:15..
82 Iriarte Francisco JavierMovistar Team 24Movistar Team26:2826:28..
83 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator26:3026:30..
84 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 22Caja Rural26:4626:46..
85 Poels WoutVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM29:5729:57..
86 Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 23Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:040:04..
87 Desriac LoïcRoubaix-Dalkia 21Roubaix-Dalkia31:5531:55..
88 Chuzhda OlegCaja Rural 26Caja Rural32:0332:03..
89 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 22Movistar Team32:1232:12..
90 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne Schuller 22Bretagne Schuller32:1332:13..
91 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 22FDJ34:0534:05..
92 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar34:2134:21..
93 Gianetti NoeGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers35:2435:24..
94 Joseph GregoryTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator35:5335:53..
95 Calzati SylvainBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller38:2538:25..
96 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator39:3539:35..
97 Fedi MatteoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia40:2140:21..
98 Sobrino JoaquinCaja Rural 28Caja Rural42:3542:35..
99 Brändle MatthiasGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers44:1044:10..
100 Maggiore GianlucaDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia44:3944:39..
101 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller46:4046:40..
102 Brambilla GiorgioDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia46:5946:59..
103 Han FengSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano47:1547:15..
104 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 22Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni50:4650:46..
105 Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun54:1954:19..
106 Soupe GeoffreyFDJ 23FDJ54:2554:25..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 22nd May 2011
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1