Search:  
topLogin
-
2011
»
«

2012»51st Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel (2.1)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:12 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9316203:33:153:33:15
25+0:22 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller1112,,,,
33+0:14 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM67,,,,
449+1:56 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar55,,,,
511+0:27 García EgoitzCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne44,,,,
614+0:28 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun23,,,,
74+0:14 Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale2,,,,
864+5:02 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 931,,,,
951+2:32 Hovelijnck KurtLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
1015+0:28 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1144+1:22 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,,,
1224+0:28 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,,,
1376+11:39 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
1420+0:28 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,,,
158+0:25 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 34Vacansoleil - DCM,,,,
1653+2:37 Frapporti MarcoTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,,,
1747+1:41 Barle FlorentCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
1816+0:28 El Fares JulienTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
1921+0:28 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
2019+0:28 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 36Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
2118+0:28 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,,,
2222+0:28 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
2327+0:28 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,,,
2417+0:28 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,,,
2526+0:28 Delfosse SébastienLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 29Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
2650+2:08 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,,,
271+0:00 Bouhanni NacerFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat,,,,
2825+0:28 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
2948+1:41 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,,,
3029+0:28 Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
3134+0:28 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural 34Caja Rural,,,,
3223+0:28 Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
337+0:24 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun,,,,
3428+0:28 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,,,
3512+0:27 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,,,
3645+1:24 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM,,,,
376+0:23 Cusin RémiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
3813+0:27 Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,,,
3910+0:26 Feillu BriceSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,,,
4052+2:37 Helminen MattiLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 36Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,,,
4131+0:28 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone,,,,
4261+4:43 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
4333+0:28 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,,,
4436+0:28 Bertogliati RubensTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 33Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
4530+0:28 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller,,,,
4637+0:28 Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
4754+2:37 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
4858+3:21 Dodi LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,,,
499+0:25 Megías JavierTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,,,
5075+10:03 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,,,
5146+1:24 Miholjević VladimirAcqua & Sapone 38Acqua & Sapone,,,,
5235+0:28 Bagot YoannCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
5332+0:28 Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
5441+0:40 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
5563+5:01 Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5665+5:02 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
5739+0:28 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,,,
5869+6:45 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
5970+6:49 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,,,
6056+2:37 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,,,
6160+4:37 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
6255+2:37 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,,,
6373+9:02 Romero IgorCaja Rural 25Caja Rural,,,,
6440+0:28 Vogondy NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,,,
6538+0:28 Méderel MaximeSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,,,
6662+4:48 Devolder StijnVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM0:140:14
6772+8:43 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:14
6857+2:51 Lewis CraigChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:14
6966+5:20 Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller0:180:18
7042+0:46 De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,0:18
7159+4:19 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 22Caja Rural0:400:40
7271+7:05 Mortensen MartinVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM0:410:41
7368+6:04 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:41
7443+1:09 Gérard ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat,,0:41
7567+5:35 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:121:12
7674+9:40 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 935:055:05
7777+22:24 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI6:396:39
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Ratti AristideTeam Idea 29Team Idea--
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 20RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Tortelier EtienneSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 de la Cruz DavidCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Pauriol RémiFDJ - BigMat 30FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 40Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Morajko JacekVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 22Team Idea,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Manakov VictorRusVelo 19RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Courteille ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 23FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Chainel SteveFDJ - BigMat 28FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Gardeyn GorikChampion System Pro Cycling Team 32Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Napolitano DaniloAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Dugan WilliamTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Boifava SimoneTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Bouhanni NacerFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat80100 20:16:31 20:16:31
22- Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9356700:120:12
33- Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM32500:140:14
44- Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale2436,,0:14
55- Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller20280:220:22
66- Cusin RémiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI16240:230:23
77- Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun12200:240:24
88- Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 34Vacansoleil - DCM8180:250:25
99- Megías JavierTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI716,,0:25
1010- Feillu BriceSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun6140:260:26
1111- García EgoitzCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5120:270:27
1212- Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar310,,0:27
1313- Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 27Team Idea8,,0:27
1414- Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun70:280:28
1515- Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team6,,0:28
1616- El Fares JulienTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI5,,0:28
1717- Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar4,,0:28
1818- Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 26Caja Rural3,,0:28
1919- de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 36Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2,,0:28
2020- Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 22Caja Rural1,,0:28
2121- Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:28
2222- Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:28
2323- Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:28
2424- Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,0:28
2525- Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:28
2626- Delfosse SébastienLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 29Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:28
2727- Klimov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,0:28
2828- Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:28
2929- Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:28
3030- Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller,,0:28
3131- Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone,,0:28
3232- Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:28
3333- Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:28
3434- Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural 34Caja Rural,,0:28
3535- Bagot YoannCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:28
3636- Bertogliati RubensTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 33Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:28
3737- Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:28
3838- Méderel MaximeSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,0:28
3939- Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,0:28
4040- Vogondy NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:28
4141- Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:400:40
4242- De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea0:460:46
4343- Gérard ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat1:091:09
4444- Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar1:221:22
4545- Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM1:241:24
4646- Miholjević VladimirAcqua & Sapone 38Acqua & Sapone,,1:24
4747- Barle FlorentCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1:411:41
4848- Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,1:41
4949- Gène YohannTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar1:561:56
5050- Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo2:082:08
5151- Hovelijnck KurtLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2:322:32
5252- Helminen MattiLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 36Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2:372:37
5353- Frapporti MarcoTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,2:37
5454- Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:37
5555- Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,2:37
5656- Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,2:37
5757- Lewis CraigChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team2:512:51
5858- Dodi LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea3:213:21
5959- Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 22Caja Rural4:194:19
6060- Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne4:374:37
6161- Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 934:434:43
6262- Devolder StijnVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM4:484:48
6363- Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team5:015:01
6464- Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 935:025:02
6565- Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:02
6666- Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller5:205:20
6767- Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5:355:35
6868- Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM6:046:04
6969- Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale6:456:45
7070- Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun6:496:49
7171- Mortensen MartinVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM7:057:05
7272- Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun8:438:43
7373- Romero IgorCaja Rural 25Caja Rural9:029:02
7474- Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 939:409:40
7575- Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller10:0310:03
7676- Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony11:3911:39
7777- Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI22:2422:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone128
2 Vogondy NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne45
3 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 9340
4 Feillu BriceSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun37
5 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar30
6 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 34Vacansoleil - DCM30
7 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller20
8 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller18
9 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller16
10 Mortensen MartinVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Bouhanni NacerFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat81
2 Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale74
3 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM72
4 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9351
5 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun36
6 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller28
7 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun28
8 García EgoitzCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne23
9 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team21
10 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Bouhanni NacerFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat 20:16:31 20:16:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th May 2012
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07986 sec.