-
2011
»
«

2012»51st Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel (2.1)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:12 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9316203:33:153:33:15
25+0:22 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller1112,,0:00
33+0:14 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM67,,0:00
449+1:56 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar55,,0:00
511+0:27 García EgoitzCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne44,,0:00
614+0:28 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun23,,0:00
74+0:14 Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale2,,0:00
864+5:02 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 931,,0:00
951+2:32 Hovelijnck KurtLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
1015+0:28 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1144+1:22 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:00
1224+0:28 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
1376+11:39 Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
1420+0:28 Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,0:00
158+0:25 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 34Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
1653+2:37 Frapporti MarcoTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,0:00
1747+1:41 Barle FlorentCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
1816+0:28 El Fares JulienTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
1921+0:28 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
2019+0:28 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 36Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
2118+0:28 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,0:00
2222+0:28 Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
2327+0:28 Klimov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,0:00
2417+0:28 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:00
2526+0:28 Delfosse SébastienLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 29Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
2650+2:08 Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:00
271+0:00 Bouhanni NacerFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat,,0:00
2825+0:28 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
2948+1:41 Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,0:00
3029+0:28 Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
3134+0:28 Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural 34Caja Rural,,0:00
3223+0:28 Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
337+0:24 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
3428+0:28 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:00
3512+0:27 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,0:00
3645+1:24 Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:00
376+0:23 Cusin RémiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
3813+0:27 Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,0:00
3910+0:26 Feillu BriceSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
4052+2:37 Helminen MattiLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 36Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:00
4131+0:28 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
4261+4:43 Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
4333+0:28 Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
4436+0:28 Bertogliati RubensTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 33Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
4530+0:28 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
4637+0:28 Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
4754+2:37 Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
4858+3:21 Dodi LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea,,0:00
499+0:25 Megías JavierTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
5075+10:03 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
5146+1:24 Miholjević VladimirAcqua & Sapone 38Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
5235+0:28 Bagot YoannCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
5332+0:28 Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
5441+0:40 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
5563+5:01 Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5665+5:02 Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:00
5739+0:28 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
5869+6:45 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5970+6:49 Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
6056+2:37 Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
6160+4:37 Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
6255+2:37 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:00
6373+9:02 Romero IgorCaja Rural 25Caja Rural,,0:00
6440+0:28 Vogondy NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:00
6538+0:28 Méderel MaximeSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
6662+4:48 Devolder StijnVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM0:140:14
6772+8:43 Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:14
6857+2:51 Lewis CraigChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,0:14
6966+5:20 Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller0:180:18
7042+0:46 De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,0:18
7159+4:19 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 22Caja Rural0:400:40
7271+7:05 Mortensen MartinVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM0:410:41
7368+6:04 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM,,0:41
7443+1:09 Gérard ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat,,0:41
7567+5:35 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:121:12
7674+9:40 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 935:055:05
7777+22:24 Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI6:396:39
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone--
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Lequatre GeoffroyBretagne Schuller 30Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Palini AndreaTeam Idea 22Team Idea,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Kemps AaronChampion System Pro Cycling Team 28Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Manakov VictorRusVelo 19RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural 24Caja Rural,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Courteille ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 23FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 28La Pomme Marseille,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Chainel SteveFDJ - BigMat 28FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Gardeyn GorikChampion System Pro Cycling Team 32Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Napolitano DaniloAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Zingle RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 25Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Traksel BobbieLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Dugan WilliamTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Boifava SimoneTeam Idea 26Team Idea,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Avery ClintonChampion System Pro Cycling Team 24Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Ratti AristideTeam Idea 29Team Idea,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 20RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Tortelier EtienneSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 29BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 de la Cruz DavidCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 31Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Elmiger MartinAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Corioni ClaudioAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Duret SébastienBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Valynin ValeryRusVelo 25RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Pauriol RémiFDJ - BigMat 30FDJ - BigMat,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 40Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF+ - 20:16:31 Morajko JacekVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Bouhanni NacerFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat80100 20:16:31 20:16:31..
22- Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9356700:120:12..
33- Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM32500:140:14..
44- Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale2436,,0:14..
55- Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller20280:220:22..
66- Cusin RémiTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI16240:230:23..
77- Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun12200:240:24..
88- Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 34Vacansoleil - DCM8180:250:25..
99- Megías JavierTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 28Team Type 1 - SANOFI716,,0:25..
1010- Feillu BriceSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun6140:260:26..
1111- García EgoitzCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne5120:270:27..
1212- Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar310,,0:27..
1313- Bisolti AlessandroTeam Idea 27Team Idea8,,0:27..
1414- Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun70:280:28..
1515- Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team6,,0:28..
1616- El Fares JulienTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI5,,0:28..
1717- Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar4,,0:28..
1818- Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural 26Caja Rural3,,0:28..
1919- de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 36Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2,,0:28..
2020- Bravo GarikoitzCaja Rural 22Caja Rural1,,0:28..
2121- Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:28..
2222- Devillers GillesLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 27Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:28..
2323- Lemarchand RomainAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:28..
2424- Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,0:28..
2525- Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:28..
2626- Delfosse SébastienLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 29Landbouwkrediet - Euphony,,0:28..
2727- Klimov SergeyRusVelo 31RusVelo,,0:28..
2828- Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:28..
2929- Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:28..
3030- Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller,,0:28..
3131- Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone,,0:28..
3232- Edet NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:28..
3333- Thire JonathanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:28..
3434- Petrov Danail AndonovCaja Rural 34Caja Rural,,0:28..
3535- Bagot YoannCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:28..
3636- Bertogliati RubensTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 33Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:28..
3737- Gil Tomas AurelioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:28..
3838- Méderel MaximeSaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,0:28..
3939- Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller,,0:28..
4040- Vogondy NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,0:28..
4141- Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 34Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela0:400:40..
4242- De Maria GiuseppeTeam Idea 27Team Idea0:460:46..
4343- Gérard ArnaudFDJ - BigMat 27FDJ - BigMat1:091:09..
4444- Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar1:221:22..
4545- Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM1:241:24..
4646- Miholjević VladimirAcqua & Sapone 38Acqua & Sapone,,1:24..
4747- Barle FlorentCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1:411:41..
4848- Ryabkin AlexanderCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,1:41..
4949- Gène YohannTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar1:561:56..
5050- Eskov NikitaRusVelo 29RusVelo2:082:08..
5151- Hovelijnck KurtLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 30Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2:322:32..
5252- Helminen MattiLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 36Landbouwkrediet - Euphony2:372:37..
5353- Frapporti MarcoTeam Idea 27Team Idea,,2:37..
5454- Buffaz MickaëlCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 32Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,,2:37..
5555- Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,2:37..
5656- Champion DimitriBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller,,2:37..
5757- Lewis CraigChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team2:512:51..
5858- Dodi LucaTeam Idea 24Team Idea3:213:21..
5959- Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 22Caja Rural4:194:19..
6060- Monier DamienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne4:374:37..
6161- Le Boulch DimitriBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 934:434:43..
6262- Devolder StijnVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM4:484:48..
6363- Boillat JorisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team5:015:01..
6464- Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 935:025:02..
6565- Santoro AntonioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,5:02..
6666- Dion RenaudBretagne Schuller 34Bretagne Schuller5:205:20..
6767- Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5:355:35..
6868- Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 33Vacansoleil - DCM6:046:04..
6969- Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale6:456:45..
7070- Marino Jean-MarcSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun6:496:49..
7171- Mortensen MartinVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM7:057:05..
7272- Bessy CyrilSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun8:438:43..
7373- Romero IgorCaja Rural 25Caja Rural9:029:02..
7474- Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 939:409:40..
7575- Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller10:0310:03..
7676- Honig ReinierLandbouwkrediet - Euphony 28Landbouwkrediet - Euphony11:3911:39..
7777- Reijnen KielTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 25Team Type 1 - SANOFI22:2422:24..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone128+128
2 Vogondy NicolasCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne45+45
3 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 9340+40
4 Feillu BriceSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun37+37
5 Rolland PierreTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar30+30
6 Leukemans BjörnVacansoleil - DCM 34Vacansoleil - DCM30+30
7 Guillou FlorianBretagne Schuller 29Bretagne Schuller20+20
8 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne Schuller 28Bretagne Schuller18+18
9 Berthou EricBretagne Schuller 32Bretagne Schuller16+16
10 Mortensen MartinVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM13+13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Bouhanni NacerFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat81+81
2 Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale74+74
3 Marcato MarcoVacansoleil - DCM 28Vacansoleil - DCM72+72
4 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9351+51
5 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun36+36
6 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller28+28
7 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 29Saur - Sojasun28+28
8 García EgoitzCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne23+23
9 Friedemann MatthiasChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team21+21
10 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar20+20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Bouhanni NacerFDJ - BigMat 21FDJ - BigMat 20:16:31 20:16:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 20th May 2012
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1