Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016

2017»51st Circuit de Wallonie (1.2)

2017  One day race  »  Mont-sur-Marchienne  ›  Mont-sur-Marchienne   (182.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40154:16:364:16:36
2 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3010,,0:00
3 Leemans RobPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team257,,0:00
4 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise204,,0:00
5 Zanotti MarcoMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team152,,0:00
6 Toffali Nicola0711|Cycling 240711|Cycling101,,0:00
7 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5,,0:00
8 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon3,,0:00
9 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,,0:00
10 Livyns ArjenPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3,,0:00
11 Lamb Ross 21,,0:00
12 Stavrakakis Georgios 19,,0:00
13 Sefa Ylber 26,,0:00
14 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
15 Coolen Yves 21,,0:00
16 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
17 Bulley Lewis 19,,0:00
18 Van De Kerkhove BrentPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:00
19 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
20 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
21 Taminiaux LionelAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
22 Geuens AlexanderPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:00
23 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
24 Devalckeneer Sieben 25,,0:00
25 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon 21Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
26 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
27 Nolten BramMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
28 Delvaux GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
29 Snyers Jari 19,,0:00
30 Lewis Adam 21,,0:00
31 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
32 Van Hauwermeiren Michiel 19,,0:00
33 Voigt Eric 19,,0:00
34 Raileanu CristianTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
35 Basson Gustav 21,,0:00
36 D' Angelo Ugo 18,,0:00
37 Dhaene BrechtPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:00
38 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
39 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
40 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
41 Ockeloen JasperMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
42 Schizzi Vitor Zucco 19,,0:00
43 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
44 Torres Sergio 25,,0:00
45 Hemroulle Johan 21,,0:00
46 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
47 d' Hooge Thomas 18,,0:00
48 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
49 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
50 Taylor Johnstone 23,,0:00
51 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
52 Lagneaux Yoni 19,,0:00
53 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
54 Buntinx AuxenceT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
55 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
56 Vanbesien Thomas 23,,0:00
57 Fußnegger Moritz0711|Cycling 210711|Cycling,,0:00
58 Bosmans TomPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:00
59 Broekmans Glenn 24,,0:00
60 Van Den Bossche Angelo 20,,0:00
61 Vainionpää Oskari 21,,0:00
62 Vandrepotte AnthonyT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
63 Engel Jonas0711|Cycling 220711|Cycling,,0:00
64 Patten Daniel 30,,0:00
65 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
66 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
67 Van Boven Frederik 330:130:13
68 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:13
69 Roman Martial 29,,0:13
70 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:13
71 Goethals Brent 21,,0:13
72 Desair Maarten 23,,0:13
73 Rusnac MaximTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:13
74 Detant YannickMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:13
75 Bero Sean 18,,0:13
76 Duffeleer Joachim 21,,0:13
77 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:13
78 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:13
79 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:13
80 Pieters Bart 230:160:16
81 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:16
82 Minnaert Michiel ,,0:16
83 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:270:27
84 Heylen Kevin 200:350:35
85 Moors Oliver 20,,0:35
86 Fiek Arnold0711|Cycling 230711|Cycling,,0:35
87 Dernies TomWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:011:01
88 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1:051:05
89 Bellia Matteo 191:061:06
90 Joyce Sean 261:271:27
91 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:331:33
92 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:33
93 Marengo Alberto 224:004:00
94 Ballet Alexandre 21,,4:00
DNF Wörner Max0711|Cycling 200711|Cycling--
DNF Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Biebuyck Corentin 19,,-
DNF Ballabio Giacomo 19,,-
DNF Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Dubois Foeke 24,,-
DNF Carter Tom 19,,-
DNF Guex Quentin 20,,-
DNF Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Schiettecatte Jellen 24,,-
DNF La Rose Grégory ,,-
DNF Rutishauser Lukas 21,,-
DNF Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Pirard Maxim 19,,-
DNF Pruvoost Shayne 19,,-
DNF Pineda HendrikT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Bouvry DieterPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.65 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mont-sur-Marchienne › Mont-sur-Marchienne
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
circuitdewallonie.be/

Race ranking position
359th
8 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09268 sec.