The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 40 | 15 | 4:16:36 |
2 | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | LEEMANS Rob Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 0711|Cycling | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | STASSEN Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | DE WITTE Mathias Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | LIVYNS Arjen Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | DE LAAT Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | COBBAERT Robby Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||
17 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
19 | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||
20 | LINDENBURG Jim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||
21 | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||
22 | GEUENS Alexander Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
23 | FARAZIJN Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | REYNAERTS Wim Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||
26 | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
27 | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
28 | DELVAUX Guillaume T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||
29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||
32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||
35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | DHAENE Brecht Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
38 | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||
39 | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||
40 | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||
41 | OCKELOEN Jasper Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
42 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
44 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
47 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | KØRNER Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||
49 | VERMEER Tom Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||
50 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||
52 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | CATANIA Claudio Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||
54 | BUNTINX Auxence T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||
55 | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||
56 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
58 | BOSMANS Tom Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
59 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | VANDREPOTTE Anthony T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||
63 | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
64 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
66 | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
67 | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
68 | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:13 | ||
69 | ,, 0:13 | ||||
70 | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:13 | ||
71 | ,, 0:13 | ||||
72 | ,, 0:13 | ||||
73 | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:13 | ||
74 | DETANT Yannick Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | ||
75 | ,, 0:13 | ||||
76 | ,, 0:13 | ||||
77 | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | ||
78 | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | ||
79 | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:13 | ||
80 | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
81 | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:16 | ||
82 | ,, 0:16 | ||||
83 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:27 0:27 | ||
84 | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
85 | ,, 0:35 | ||||
86 | FIEK Arnold 0711|Cycling | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:35 | ||
87 | DERNIES Tom WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:01 1:01 | ||
88 | VEKEMAN Maxime T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 1:05 1:05 | ||
89 | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
90 | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
91 | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:33 1:33 | ||
92 | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:33 | ||
93 | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
94 | ,, 4:00 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - | ||
DNF | PINEDA Hendrik T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - | ||
DNF | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||
DNF | TEASDALE Josh Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||
DNF | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||
DNF | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | - | ||
DNF | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | - | ||
DNF | WÖRNER Max 0711|Cycling | 0711|Cycling | - | ||
DNF | BOUVRY Dieter Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.65 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: