Search:  
topLogin

2008»34th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2008  Stage 4 (ITT)  »  Villers-Semeuse (17k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
178+8:59 Ljungblad JonasTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 29Team P3 Transfer - Batavus51:56:421:56:42
215+0:42 Brunel JonathanVC La Pomme Marseille 20VC La Pomme Marseille2,,,,
364+5:19 Honig ReinierTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 24Team P3 Transfer - Batavus1,,,,
41+0:00 Bakelants JanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,,,
5+ -9:55:56 Kvasina MatijaPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj0:040:04
650+4:00 Oostvogels Gerd-JanCycling Team Davo 21Cycling Team Davo,,0:04
719+1:01 Dockx GertBeveren 2000-Quick Step 19Beveren 2000-Quick Step,,0:04
818+0:49 Cammaerts EdwigLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 20Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:04
928+1:34 Devillers GillesFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 23FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs,,0:04
107+0:24 de Jonge MaartenBeveren 2000-Quick Step 23Beveren 2000-Quick Step,,0:04
1151+4:02 Rossetto StéphaneCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:04
123+0:19 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse,,0:04
1310+0:33 Zingle RomainGroupe Gobert.com.ct 21Groupe Gobert.com.ct,,0:04
1417+0:48 Bille GaetanFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 20FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs,,0:04
154+0:21 Di Lorenzo AlbertoA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn,,0:04
1624+1:24 Hoareau DanielAVC Aix-en-Provence  19AVC Aix-en-Provence ,,0:04
1712+0:35 Saramotins AleksejsRietumu Bank - Riga 26Rietumu Bank - Riga,,0:04
1816+0:47 Mironov AlexanderRietumu Bank - Riga 24Rietumu Bank - Riga,,0:04
1936+1:59 Hollenstein RetoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 0:100:10
2090+11:01 Seledkov IvanRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga,,0:10
2135+1:59 Naert FabriceBeveren 2000-Quick Step Beveren 2000-Quick Step,,0:10
2237+2:01 Godet ArnaudCC Etupes Le Doubs 21CC Etupes Le Doubs,,0:10
2313+0:37 Firsanov SergeyRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga,,0:10
24100+14:07 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj,,0:10
2514+0:40 Wachnik PawelCR 4 Chemins Roanne 22CR 4 Chemins Roanne,,0:10
2670+6:10 Le Corre FlorianSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 22Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon,,0:10
2734+1:46 de Winter WaltCycling Team Davo 19Cycling Team Davo,,0:10
28109+24:51 Pioline RenaudVC La Pomme Marseille 23VC La Pomme Marseille,,0:10
2945+3:16 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:10
3033+1:40 Oegema BartTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 25Team P3 Transfer - Batavus,,0:10
3142+2:29 Partridge RobRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 22Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,,0:10
3221+1:17 Pedersen MartinTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  24Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,0:10
332+0:09 Vandborg Brian BachTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  26Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,0:10
3448+3:56 Johansson FredrikPinarello Racing Team 22Pinarello Racing Team,,0:10
3526+1:28 Bruson SimoneA-Style Somn 24A-Style Somn,,0:10
368+0:28 Gourov MaximA-Style Somn 29A-Style Somn,,0:10
3780+9:31 Naibo CarlTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,0:10
386+0:23 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:10
3946+3:31 Wyss MarcelAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:10
4011+0:34 Taciak MateuszCC Etupes Le Doubs 23CC Etupes Le Doubs,,0:10
4139+2:06 Vanendert DennisBeveren 2000-Quick Step 19Beveren 2000-Quick Step,,0:10
4220+1:06 Lapthorne DarrenTeam Sparkasse 25Team Sparkasse,,0:10
4363+4:58 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:10
4429+1:35 Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:10
4523+1:22 Ospina DalivierAVC Aix-en-Provence  22AVC Aix-en-Provence ,,0:10
46110+25:50 LEBEAU FabienCC Villeneuve Saint Germain CC Villeneuve Saint Germain,,0:10
4731+1:40 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse,,0:10
4893+12:41 Harbonnier SebastienTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 23Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,0:10
4981+9:36 Delaplace AnthonySuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 18Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon,,0:10
50116+30:43 Arassus DavidCC Etupes Le Doubs 24CC Etupes Le Doubs,,0:10
5122+1:18 Huet DavidSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon,,0:10
5297+13:40 Bouteille TomasCC Etupes Le Doubs 27CC Etupes Le Doubs,,0:10
5396+13:11 Okazaki KazuyaMeitan Hompo GDR 35Meitan Hompo GDR,,0:10
5438+2:01 Walker NickCC Villeneuve Saint Germain 19CC Villeneuve Saint Germain,,0:10
5530+1:35 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj,,0:10
5682+9:38 DENONFOUX MarcCR 4 Chemins Roanne 23CR 4 Chemins Roanne,,0:10
5744+2:37 House KristianRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 28Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,,0:10
5840+2:08 Duval AurelienUV Aube 19UV Aube,,0:10
59108+22:36 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:10
6049+4:00 LEJEUNE RomainCC Villeneuve Saint Germain 21CC Villeneuve Saint Germain,,0:10
6127+1:28 Balbuena JonathanVC La Pomme Marseille 21VC La Pomme Marseille,,0:10
62114+28:32 Lloyd RhysRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 19Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,,0:10
6359+4:51 Vachon FlorianRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:10
6487+10:31 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 26Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,0:10
6547+3:42 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Metropole 22Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:10
6656+4:44 Ruijgh RobTeam Sparkasse 21Team Sparkasse,,0:10
67105+17:48 Volungevicius JustasRietumu Bank - Riga 22Rietumu Bank - Riga,,0:10
6876+7:56 Chopin DavidSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 19Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon,,0:10
6992+11:55 Mars LaurentFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 22FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs,,0:10
7055+4:44 Piva DavidGroupe Gobert.com.ct 19Groupe Gobert.com.ct,,0:10
7173+6:43 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice0:330:33
7243+2:37 Brouzes PeterCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:33
73+ -9:55:56 Đurasek KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 20Perutnina Ptuj,,0:33
7460+4:52 Lalouette KevinCC Nogent-sur-Oise 24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:33
75111+26:32 Jeannin MickaelCC Etupes Le Doubs 21CC Etupes Le Doubs,,0:33
769+0:31 Poels WoutTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 20Team P3 Transfer - Batavus,,0:33
7788+10:37 Bourgeois GuillaumeAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:33
78106+21:30 VAUBOURG RenaudUV Aube UV Aube,,0:33
7991+11:03 Maes OlivierBeveren 2000-Quick Step Beveren 2000-Quick Step,,0:33
8053+4:26 Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:33
8132+1:40 Cazaux PierreRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:33
82122+38:23 Lebeau Jean-ClaudeGroupe Gobert.com.ct 28Groupe Gobert.com.ct,,0:33
83103+15:24 Aulas AlexandreA-Style Somn 22A-Style Somn,,0:33
84104+16:54 Vangheel TimothyTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 21Team P3 Transfer - Batavus0:380:38
8568+5:51 Baldo NicolasSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 23Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon0:420:42
8684+9:55 Bodiot AlexisCC Nogent-sur-Oise 19CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:42
8758+4:50 Zen JeanGroupe Gobert.com.ct 26Groupe Gobert.com.ct,,0:42
88118+31:32 Fauvet AurélienCC Villeneuve Saint Germain CC Villeneuve Saint Germain,,0:42
8966+5:38 Mainard JérômeCR 4 Chemins Roanne 21CR 4 Chemins Roanne,,0:42
9025+1:28 Hermans BenCycling Team Davo 21Cycling Team Davo0:450:45
9185+10:08 Wisler JanickAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,0:45
9298+13:52 ROUYER SamuelUV Aube UV Aube,,0:45
9341+2:24 Omulec AndrejPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj0:470:47
9461+4:55 Genovesi DiegoA-Style Somn 26A-Style Somn,,0:47
95112+26:36 Briggs GrahamRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 24Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk0:520:52
9662+4:58 Le Boulch DimitriVC La Pomme Marseille 19VC La Pomme Marseille0:540:54
9789+10:44 Van Looveren StijnCycling Team Davo 20Cycling Team Davo0:570:57
98102+15:22 Nakajima YasuharuMeitan Hompo GDR 23Meitan Hompo GDR1:001:00
9969+5:58 Simon MathieuUV Aube 20UV Aube,,1:00
100+ -9:55:56 Charrier FranckCC Nogent-sur-Oise 30CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,1:00
10165+5:21 Dron BorisFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 20FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs,,1:00
10257+4:49 Downing DeanRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 33Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk1:051:05
10374+7:15 Roger AlexandreAVC Aix-en-Provence  AVC Aix-en-Provence ,,1:05
104121+37:53 Kikuchi MasaakiMeitan Hompo GDR 22Meitan Hompo GDR1:101:10
105115+30:36 Lang MartinAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  25Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 1:151:15
10695+13:00 Fukushima KojiMeitan Hompo GDR 34Meitan Hompo GDR1:201:20
10783+9:40 Meenhorst AlexCC Villeneuve Saint Germain 21CC Villeneuve Saint Germain,,1:20
10852+4:11 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice1:251:25
109120+34:31 Forner EddyTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 33Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,1:25
11079+9:24 Luminet BenoitCR 4 Chemins Roanne 34CR 4 Chemins Roanne1:281:28
11167+5:39 Fritsch NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence  29AVC Aix-en-Provence 1:341:34
11272+6:37 Bessy CyrilCR 4 Chemins Roanne 21CR 4 Chemins Roanne,,1:34
11399+13:54 Stevenson ChristoferTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  25Team GLS - Pakke Shop 1:491:49
114107+21:43 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse,,1:49
11571+6:15 Converset MatthieuCC Etupes Le Doubs 20CC Etupes Le Doubs1:511:51
11686+10:24 Bonser RyanRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 19Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk1:591:59
117+ -9:55:56 Antomarchi JulienVC La Pomme Marseille 23VC La Pomme Marseille2:212:21
11877+8:45 Robin DenisRoubaix Lille Metropole 28Roubaix Lille Metropole,,2:21
119113+27:42 Frey SebastianTeam Sparkasse 23Team Sparkasse,,2:21
120101+14:59 Nielsen Kristoffer GudmundTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  22Team GLS - Pakke Shop 2:352:35
12175+7:36 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team GLS - Pakke Shop  21Team GLS - Pakke Shop ,,2:35
122117+31:13 Wagemans JorisCycling Team Davo 20Cycling Team Davo,,2:35
12394+12:56 AUBERGER FlorianSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 21Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon,,2:35
124119+31:54 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 27Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,2:35
12554+4:31 Feillu BriceCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise3:403:40
126123+42:05 van der Pluijm MarvinTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 29Team P3 Transfer - Batavus9:219:21
127124+43:14 Chudzynski PiotrCC Villeneuve Saint Germain CC Villeneuve Saint Germain11:3911:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
130+1:35 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj545.74022:1822:18
211+0:34 Taciak MateuszCC Etupes Le Doubs 23CC Etupes Le Doubs245.5360:060:06
39+0:31 Poels WoutTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 20Team P3 Transfer - Batavus145.4010:100:10
446+3:31 Wyss MarcelAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 45.401,,0:10
52+0:09 Vandborg Brian BachTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  26Team GLS - Pakke Shop 45.3670:110:11
61+0:00 Bakelants JanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen45.0330:210:21
799+13:54 Stevenson ChristoferTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  25Team GLS - Pakke Shop 45.033,,0:21
843+2:37 Brouzes PeterCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise44.9670:230:23
9100+14:07 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj44.9340:240:24
1025+1:28 Hermans BenCycling Team Davo 21Cycling Team Davo44.9010:250:25
116+0:23 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice44.901,,0:25
1215+0:42 Brunel JonathanVC La Pomme Marseille 20VC La Pomme Marseille44.8020:280:28
138+0:28 Gourov MaximA-Style Somn 29A-Style Somn44.7370:300:30
1472+6:37 Bessy CyrilCR 4 Chemins Roanne 21CR 4 Chemins Roanne44.7040:310:31
157+0:24 de Jonge MaartenBeveren 2000-Quick Step 23Beveren 2000-Quick Step44.6390:330:33
16115+30:36 Lang MartinAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  25Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 44.6060:340:34
1752+4:11 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice44.606,,0:34
183+0:19 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse44.5740:350:35
194+0:21 Di Lorenzo AlbertoA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn44.574,,0:35
2078+8:59 Ljungblad JonasTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 29Team P3 Transfer - Batavus44.5410:360:36
2120+1:06 Lapthorne DarrenTeam Sparkasse 25Team Sparkasse44.4770:380:38
2210+0:33 Zingle RomainGroupe Gobert.com.ct 21Groupe Gobert.com.ct44.3800:410:41
2313+0:37 Firsanov SergeyRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga44.3480:420:42
2414+0:40 Wachnik PawelCR 4 Chemins Roanne 22CR 4 Chemins Roanne44.348,,0:42
2569+5:58 Simon MathieuUV Aube 20UV Aube44.2200:460:46
2622+1:18 Huet DavidSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon44.0920:500:50
2723+1:22 Ospina DalivierAVC Aix-en-Provence  22AVC Aix-en-Provence 43.9660:540:54
2894+12:56 AUBERGER FlorianSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 21Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon43.9340:550:55
2916+0:47 Mironov AlexanderRietumu Bank - Riga 24Rietumu Bank - Riga43.934,,0:55
30101+14:59 Nielsen Kristoffer GudmundTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  22Team GLS - Pakke Shop 43.9020:560:56
3112+0:35 Saramotins AleksejsRietumu Bank - Riga 26Rietumu Bank - Riga43.902,,0:56
3217+0:48 Bille GaetanFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 20FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs43.902,,0:56
3318+0:49 Cammaerts EdwigLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 20Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon43.8710:570:57
3468+5:51 Baldo NicolasSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 23Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon43.871,,0:57
3527+1:28 Balbuena JonathanVC La Pomme Marseille 21VC La Pomme Marseille43.7771:001:00
3624+1:24 Hoareau DanielAVC Aix-en-Provence  19AVC Aix-en-Provence 43.7141:021:02
3754+4:31 Feillu BriceCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise43.6831:031:03
38103+15:24 Aulas AlexandreA-Style Somn 22A-Style Somn43.683,,1:03
3984+9:55 Bodiot AlexisCC Nogent-sur-Oise 19CC Nogent-sur-Oise43.5591:071:07
4019+1:01 Dockx GertBeveren 2000-Quick Step 19Beveren 2000-Quick Step43.4971:091:09
4153+4:26 Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole43.4351:111:11
4228+1:34 Devillers GillesFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 23FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs43.4041:121:12
4351+4:02 Rossetto StéphaneCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise43.2811:161:16
4444+2:37 House KristianRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 28Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk43.281,,1:16
4532+1:40 Cazaux PierreRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole43.1901:191:19
4641+2:24 Omulec AndrejPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj43.190,,1:19
4762+4:58 Le Boulch DimitriVC La Pomme Marseille 19VC La Pomme Marseille43.0991:221:22
4867+5:39 Fritsch NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence  29AVC Aix-en-Provence 43.0681:231:23
4998+13:52 ROUYER SamuelUV Aube UV Aube43.068,,1:23
5045+3:16 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice43.0081:251:25
5158+4:50 Zen JeanGroupe Gobert.com.ct 26Groupe Gobert.com.ct42.9781:261:26
5285+10:08 Wisler JanickAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 42.8871:291:29
5326+1:28 Bruson SimoneA-Style Somn 24A-Style Somn42.8571:301:30
5435+1:59 Naert FabriceBeveren 2000-Quick Step Beveren 2000-Quick Step42.8271:311:31
5536+1:59 Hollenstein RetoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 42.827,,1:31
5681+9:36 Delaplace AnthonySuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 18Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon42.7971:321:32
5737+2:01 Godet ArnaudCC Etupes Le Doubs 21CC Etupes Le Doubs42.7671:331:33
5838+2:01 Walker NickCC Villeneuve Saint Germain 19CC Villeneuve Saint Germain42.767,,1:33
5948+3:56 Johansson FredrikPinarello Racing Team 22Pinarello Racing Team42.7371:341:34
60104+16:54 Vangheel TimothyTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 21Team P3 Transfer - Batavus42.7081:351:35
61109+24:51 Pioline RenaudVC La Pomme Marseille 23VC La Pomme Marseille42.6781:361:36
6229+1:35 Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice42.6481:371:37
6349+4:00 LEJEUNE RomainCC Villeneuve Saint Germain 21CC Villeneuve Saint Germain42.6181:381:38
6492+11:55 Mars LaurentFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 22FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs42.5891:391:39
6565+5:21 Dron BorisFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 20FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs42.589,,1:39
6640+2:08 Duval AurelienUV Aube 19UV Aube42.5591:401:40
6721+1:17 Pedersen MartinTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  24Team GLS - Pakke Shop 42.559,,1:40
6833+1:40 Oegema BartTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 25Team P3 Transfer - Batavus42.5001:421:42
6931+1:40 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse42.4411:441:44
7050+4:00 Oostvogels Gerd-JanCycling Team Davo 21Cycling Team Davo42.441,,1:44
71113+27:42 Frey SebastianTeam Sparkasse 23Team Sparkasse42.3821:461:46
7234+1:46 de Winter WaltCycling Team Davo 19Cycling Team Davo42.3241:481:48
73116+30:43 Arassus DavidCC Etupes Le Doubs 24CC Etupes Le Doubs42.324,,1:48
7466+5:38 Mainard JérômeCR 4 Chemins Roanne 21CR 4 Chemins Roanne42.324,,1:48
7570+6:10 Le Corre FlorianSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 22Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon42.324,,1:48
76+ -9:55:56 Đurasek KristijanPerutnina Ptuj 20Perutnina Ptuj42.2651:501:50
7755+4:44 Piva DavidGroupe Gobert.com.ct 19Groupe Gobert.com.ct42.2071:521:52
7874+7:15 Roger AlexandreAVC Aix-en-Provence  AVC Aix-en-Provence 42.0331:581:58
7942+2:29 Partridge RobRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 22Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk41.9472:012:01
8071+6:15 Converset MatthieuCC Etupes Le Doubs 20CC Etupes Le Doubs41.947,,2:01
8179+9:24 Luminet BenoitCR 4 Chemins Roanne 34CR 4 Chemins Roanne41.8892:032:03
82118+31:32 Fauvet AurélienCC Villeneuve Saint Germain CC Villeneuve Saint Germain41.889,,2:03
8363+4:58 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole41.8032:062:06
8439+2:06 Vanendert DennisBeveren 2000-Quick Step 19Beveren 2000-Quick Step41.7462:082:08
85112+26:36 Briggs GrahamRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 24Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk41.7182:092:09
8688+10:37 Bourgeois GuillaumeAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 41.6892:102:10
8786+10:24 Bonser RyanRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 19Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk41.689,,2:10
8897+13:40 Bouteille TomasCC Etupes Le Doubs 27CC Etupes Le Doubs41.5202:162:16
8956+4:44 Ruijgh RobTeam Sparkasse 21Team Sparkasse41.3512:222:22
90111+26:32 Jeannin MickaelCC Etupes Le Doubs 21CC Etupes Le Doubs41.2962:242:24
91108+22:36 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 41.2682:252:25
9283+9:40 Meenhorst AlexCC Villeneuve Saint Germain 21CC Villeneuve Saint Germain41.2122:272:27
9387+10:31 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 26Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances41.212,,2:27
9461+4:55 Genovesi DiegoA-Style Somn 26A-Style Somn41.212,,2:27
95114+28:32 Lloyd RhysRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 19Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk41.1292:302:30
9659+4:51 Vachon FlorianRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole41.0462:332:33
97119+31:54 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 27Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances41.0192:342:34
98110+25:50 LEBEAU FabienCC Villeneuve Saint Germain CC Villeneuve Saint Germain40.9912:352:35
9991+11:03 Maes OlivierBeveren 2000-Quick Step Beveren 2000-Quick Step40.991,,2:35
10060+4:52 Lalouette KevinCC Nogent-sur-Oise 24CC Nogent-sur-Oise40.9092:382:38
101107+21:43 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse40.8272:412:41
10257+4:49 Downing DeanRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 33Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk40.827,,2:41
10364+5:19 Honig ReinierTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 24Team P3 Transfer - Batavus40.6912:462:46
104124+43:14 Chudzynski PiotrCC Villeneuve Saint Germain CC Villeneuve Saint Germain40.6372:482:48
105117+31:13 Wagemans JorisCycling Team Davo 20Cycling Team Davo40.4492:552:55
10675+7:36 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team GLS - Pakke Shop  21Team GLS - Pakke Shop 40.449,,2:55
10796+13:11 Okazaki KazuyaMeitan Hompo GDR 35Meitan Hompo GDR40.449,,2:55
10841+2:24 Omulec AndrejPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj40.3962:572:57
10989+10:44 Van Looveren StijnCycling Team Davo 20Cycling Team Davo40.2903:013:01
110122+38:23 Lebeau Jean-ClaudeGroupe Gobert.com.ct 28Groupe Gobert.com.ct40.1313:073:07
11147+3:42 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Metropole 22Roubaix Lille Metropole39.9483:143:14
112105+17:48 Volungevicius JustasRietumu Bank - Riga 22Rietumu Bank - Riga39.8183:193:19
11395+13:00 Fukushima KojiMeitan Hompo GDR 34Meitan Hompo GDR39.6123:273:27
11480+9:31 Naibo CarlTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances39.5863:283:28
115123+42:05 van der Pluijm MarvinTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 29Team P3 Transfer - Batavus39.3573:373:37
116121+37:53 Kikuchi MasaakiMeitan Hompo GDR 22Meitan Hompo GDR39.2563:413:41
11782+9:38 DENONFOUX MarcCR 4 Chemins Roanne 23CR 4 Chemins Roanne39.2063:433:43
11877+8:45 Robin DenisRoubaix Lille Metropole 28Roubaix Lille Metropole39.1813:443:44
11993+12:41 Harbonnier SebastienTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 23Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances38.9073:553:55
12076+7:56 Chopin DavidSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 19Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon38.8573:573:57
12173+6:43 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice38.8323:583:58
122102+15:22 Nakajima YasuharuMeitan Hompo GDR 23Meitan Hompo GDR38.3944:164:16
123120+34:31 Forner EddyTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 33Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances38.3224:194:19
12490+11:01 Seledkov IvanRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga37.2265:065:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Bakelants JanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen259:55:569:55:56
2 Vandborg Brian BachTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  26Team GLS - Pakke Shop 180:090:09
3 Müller DirkTeam Sparkasse 34Team Sparkasse140:190:19
4 Di Lorenzo AlbertoA-Style Somn 25A-Style Somn110:210:21
5 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj80:220:22
6 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice60:230:23
7 de Jonge MaartenBeveren 2000-Quick Step 23Beveren 2000-Quick Step40:240:24
8 Gourov MaximA-Style Somn 29A-Style Somn30:280:28
9 Poels WoutTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 20Team P3 Transfer - Batavus20:310:31
10 Zingle RomainGroupe Gobert.com.ct 21Groupe Gobert.com.ct10:330:33
11 Taciak MateuszCC Etupes Le Doubs 23CC Etupes Le Doubs0:340:34
12 Saramotins AleksejsRietumu Bank - Riga 26Rietumu Bank - Riga0:350:35
13 Firsanov SergeyRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga0:370:37
14 Wachnik PawelCR 4 Chemins Roanne 22CR 4 Chemins Roanne0:400:40
15 Brunel JonathanVC La Pomme Marseille 20VC La Pomme Marseille0:420:42
16 Mironov AlexanderRietumu Bank - Riga 24Rietumu Bank - Riga0:470:47
17 Bille GaetanFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 20FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs0:480:48
18 Cammaerts EdwigLotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon 20Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon0:490:49
19 Dockx GertBeveren 2000-Quick Step 19Beveren 2000-Quick Step1:011:01
20 Lapthorne DarrenTeam Sparkasse 25Team Sparkasse1:061:06
21 Pedersen MartinTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  24Team GLS - Pakke Shop 1:171:17
22 Huet DavidSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon1:181:18
23 Ospina DalivierAVC Aix-en-Provence  22AVC Aix-en-Provence 1:221:22
24 Hoareau DanielAVC Aix-en-Provence  19AVC Aix-en-Provence 1:241:24
25 Hermans BenCycling Team Davo 21Cycling Team Davo1:281:28
26 Bruson SimoneA-Style Somn 24A-Style Somn,,1:28
27 Balbuena JonathanVC La Pomme Marseille 21VC La Pomme Marseille,,1:28
28 Devillers GillesFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 23FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs1:341:34
29 Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice1:351:35
30 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj,,1:35
31 Schillinger AndreasTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse1:401:40
32 Cazaux PierreRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole,,1:40
33 Oegema BartTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 25Team P3 Transfer - Batavus,,1:40
34 de Winter WaltCycling Team Davo 19Cycling Team Davo1:461:46
35 Naert FabriceBeveren 2000-Quick Step Beveren 2000-Quick Step1:591:59
36 Hollenstein RetoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,,1:59
37 Godet ArnaudCC Etupes Le Doubs 21CC Etupes Le Doubs2:012:01
38 Walker NickCC Villeneuve Saint Germain 19CC Villeneuve Saint Germain,,2:01
39 Vanendert DennisBeveren 2000-Quick Step 19Beveren 2000-Quick Step2:062:06
40 Duval AurelienUV Aube 19UV Aube2:082:08
41 Omulec AndrejPerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj2:242:24
42 Partridge RobRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 22Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk2:292:29
43 Brouzes PeterCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise2:372:37
44 House KristianRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 28Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk,,2:37
45 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3:163:16
46 Wyss MarcelAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 3:313:31
47 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Metropole 22Roubaix Lille Metropole3:423:42
48 Johansson FredrikPinarello Racing Team 22Pinarello Racing Team3:563:56
49 LEJEUNE RomainCC Villeneuve Saint Germain 21CC Villeneuve Saint Germain4:004:00
50 Oostvogels Gerd-JanCycling Team Davo 21Cycling Team Davo,,4:00
51 Rossetto StéphaneCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise4:024:02
52 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice4:114:11
53 Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole4:264:26
54 Feillu BriceCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise4:314:31
55 Piva DavidGroupe Gobert.com.ct 19Groupe Gobert.com.ct4:444:44
56 Ruijgh RobTeam Sparkasse 21Team Sparkasse,,4:44
57 Downing DeanRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 33Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk4:494:49
58 Zen JeanGroupe Gobert.com.ct 26Groupe Gobert.com.ct4:504:50
59 Vachon FlorianRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole4:514:51
60 Lalouette KevinCC Nogent-sur-Oise 24CC Nogent-sur-Oise4:524:52
61 Genovesi DiegoA-Style Somn 26A-Style Somn4:554:55
62 Le Boulch DimitriVC La Pomme Marseille 19VC La Pomme Marseille4:584:58
63 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole,,4:58
64 Honig ReinierTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 24Team P3 Transfer - Batavus5:195:19
65 Dron BorisFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 20FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs5:215:21
66 Mainard JérômeCR 4 Chemins Roanne 21CR 4 Chemins Roanne5:385:38
67 Fritsch NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence  29AVC Aix-en-Provence 5:395:39
68 Baldo NicolasSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 23Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon5:515:51
69 Simon MathieuUV Aube 20UV Aube5:585:58
70 Le Corre FlorianSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 22Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon6:106:10
71 Converset MatthieuCC Etupes Le Doubs 20CC Etupes Le Doubs6:156:15
72 Bessy CyrilCR 4 Chemins Roanne 21CR 4 Chemins Roanne6:376:37
73 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice6:436:43
74 Roger AlexandreAVC Aix-en-Provence  AVC Aix-en-Provence 7:157:15
75 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team GLS - Pakke Shop  21Team GLS - Pakke Shop 7:367:36
76 Chopin DavidSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 19Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon7:567:56
77 Robin DenisRoubaix Lille Metropole 28Roubaix Lille Metropole8:458:45
78 Ljungblad JonasTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 29Team P3 Transfer - Batavus8:598:59
79 Luminet BenoitCR 4 Chemins Roanne 34CR 4 Chemins Roanne9:249:24
80 Naibo CarlTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances9:319:31
81 Delaplace AnthonySuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 18Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon9:369:36
82 DENONFOUX MarcCR 4 Chemins Roanne 23CR 4 Chemins Roanne9:389:38
83 Meenhorst AlexCC Villeneuve Saint Germain 21CC Villeneuve Saint Germain9:409:40
84 Bodiot AlexisCC Nogent-sur-Oise 19CC Nogent-sur-Oise9:559:55
85 Wisler JanickAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  22Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 10:0810:08
86 Bonser RyanRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 19Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk10:2410:24
87 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 26Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances10:3110:31
88 Bourgeois GuillaumeAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 10:3710:37
89 Van Looveren StijnCycling Team Davo 20Cycling Team Davo10:4410:44
90 Seledkov IvanRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga11:0111:01
91 Maes OlivierBeveren 2000-Quick Step Beveren 2000-Quick Step11:0311:03
92 Mars LaurentFC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs 22FC Wallonie-Bruxelles Espoirs11:5511:55
93 Harbonnier SebastienTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 23Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances12:4112:41
94 AUBERGER FlorianSuper Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon 21Super Sport 35 AC Noyal-Châtillon12:5612:56
95 Fukushima KojiMeitan Hompo GDR 34Meitan Hompo GDR13:0013:00
96 Okazaki KazuyaMeitan Hompo GDR 35Meitan Hompo GDR13:1113:11
97 Bouteille TomasCC Etupes Le Doubs 27CC Etupes Le Doubs13:4013:40
98 ROUYER SamuelUV Aube UV Aube13:5213:52
99 Stevenson ChristoferTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  25Team GLS - Pakke Shop 13:5413:54
100 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 31Perutnina Ptuj14:0714:07
101 Nielsen Kristoffer GudmundTeam GLS - Pakke Shop  22Team GLS - Pakke Shop 14:5914:59
102 Nakajima YasuharuMeitan Hompo GDR 23Meitan Hompo GDR15:2215:22
103 Aulas AlexandreA-Style Somn 22A-Style Somn15:2415:24
104 Vangheel TimothyTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 21Team P3 Transfer - Batavus16:5416:54
105 Volungevicius JustasRietumu Bank - Riga 22Rietumu Bank - Riga17:4817:48
106 VAUBOURG RenaudUV Aube UV Aube21:3021:30
107 Faltus RichardTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse21:4321:43
108 Schneider NicoAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  20Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 22:3622:36
109 Pioline RenaudVC La Pomme Marseille 23VC La Pomme Marseille24:5124:51
110 LEBEAU FabienCC Villeneuve Saint Germain CC Villeneuve Saint Germain25:5025:50
111 Jeannin MickaelCC Etupes Le Doubs 21CC Etupes Le Doubs26:3226:32
112 Briggs GrahamRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 24Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk26:3626:36
113 Frey SebastianTeam Sparkasse 23Team Sparkasse27:4227:42
114 Lloyd RhysRapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk 19Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk28:3228:32
115 Lang MartinAtlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei  25Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 30:3630:36
116 Arassus DavidCC Etupes Le Doubs 24CC Etupes Le Doubs30:4330:43
117 Wagemans JorisCycling Team Davo 20Cycling Team Davo31:1331:13
118 Fauvet AurélienCC Villeneuve Saint Germain CC Villeneuve Saint Germain31:3231:32
119 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 27Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances31:5431:54
120 Forner EddyTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 33Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances34:3134:31
121 Kikuchi MasaakiMeitan Hompo GDR 22Meitan Hompo GDR37:5337:53
122 Lebeau Jean-ClaudeGroupe Gobert.com.ct 28Groupe Gobert.com.ct38:2338:23
123 van der Pluijm MarvinTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 29Team P3 Transfer - Batavus42:0542:05
124 Chudzynski PiotrCC Villeneuve Saint Germain CC Villeneuve Saint Germain43:1443:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 13th April 2008
Avg. speed winner: 45.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Villers-Semeuse
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0876 sec.