The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEENSEN André Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | 8 | 5 | 4:05:30 | |
2 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | MOMBAERTS Johan BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | 2 | 1 | 0:27 0:27 | |
4 | DOWNING Russell Endura Racing | Endura Racing | 0:30 0:30 | |||
5 | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:30 | |||
6 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:30 | |||
7 | BIDEAU Jean-Marc Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 0:30 | |||
8 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
9 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
10 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
11 | OLIVIER Daan Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:30 | |||
12 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
13 | GOOS Marc Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:30 | |||
14 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:30 | |||
15 | GORBUNOV Vladislav Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:30 | |||
16 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:30 | |||
17 | 1:54 1:54 | |||||
18 | 1:59 1:59 | |||||
19 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 2:02 2:02 | |||
20 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
21 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
22 | VON HOFF Steele Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 2:02 | |||
23 | DEMPSTER Zak Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 2:02 | |||
24 | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:02 | |||
25 | MANDRI René Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 2:02 | |||
26 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
27 | CHARUCKI Pawel CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 2:02 | |||
28 | FRUSTO Henry Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 2:02 | |||
29 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 2:02 | |||
30 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
31 | BERRY Joshua Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 2:02 | |||
32 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 2:02 | |||
33 | BERTHOU Eric Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 2:02 | |||
34 | POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:02 | |||
35 | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 2:02 | |||
36 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
37 | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 2:02 | |||
38 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
39 | GUILLOU Florian Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 2:02 | |||
40 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
41 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 2:02 | |||
42 | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:02 | |||
43 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 2:02 | |||
44 | LE BOULCH Dimitri BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 2:02 | |||
45 | STEROBO Rasmus Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 2:02 | |||
46 | FAUCON Guillaume BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 2:02 | |||
47 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 2:02 | |||
48 | BEKAERT Steve Acqua & Sapone | Acqua & Sapone | ,, 2:02 | |||
49 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
50 | BAZIN Nicolas BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 2:02 | |||
51 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
52 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
53 | VOß Paul Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 2:02 | |||
54 | ,, 2:02 | |||||
55 | VAN POPPEL Danny Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | 4:41 4:41 | |||
56 | CHAMPION Dimitri Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | 7:01 7:01 | |||
57 | ,, 7:01 | |||||
58 | ,, 7:01 | |||||
59 | ,, 7:01 | |||||
60 | ,, 7:01 | |||||
61 | 7:30 7:30 | |||||
62 | ,, 7:30 | |||||
63 | ,, 7:30 | |||||
64 | ,, 7:30 | |||||
65 | ,, 7:30 | |||||
66 | 9:19 9:19 | |||||
67 | 14:31 14:31 | |||||
68 | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 14:31 | |||
69 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
70 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
71 | BOEV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 14:31 | |||
72 | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 14:31 | |||
73 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
74 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
75 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
76 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
77 | FONSECA Armindo Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 14:31 | |||
78 | DION Renaud Bretagne Schuller | Bretagne Schuller | ,, 14:31 | |||
79 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
80 | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 14:31 | |||
81 | BEDERBEKOV Miras Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 14:31 | |||
82 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
83 | STALNOV Nikita Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 14:31 | |||
84 | BERTHOLET Quentin Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 14:31 | |||
85 | DE WITTE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 14:31 | |||
86 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
87 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
88 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
89 | NAULEAU Bryan Team Europcar | Team Europcar | ,, 14:31 | |||
90 | KOMORI Ryohei Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 14:31 | |||
91 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
92 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
93 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
94 | ANDERSON Jack Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 14:31 | |||
95 | CLAUSEN Patrick Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 14:31 | |||
96 | BLAIN Alexandre Endura Racing | Endura Racing | ,, 14:31 | |||
97 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
98 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 14:31 | |||
99 | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ | ,, 14:31 | |||
100 | RATCLIFF Alister Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | ,, 14:31 | |||
101 | PRISHPETNYY Alexandr Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 14:31 | |||
102 | UCHIMA Kohei Team Nippo | Team Nippo | ,, 14:31 | |||
103 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
104 | ,, 14:31 | |||||
105 | MEGENS Brian Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 14:31 | |||
106 | NEWBURY Anders Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 20:22 20:22 | |||
107 | THOMÉ Kevin Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24:10 24:10 | |||
108 | MORTON Lachlan Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | Chipotle - First Solar Development Team | 24:28 24:28 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | DRUJON Benoit BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | |||
DNF | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Team Nippo | Team Nippo | - | |||
DNF | WAUTERS Willem Vacansoleil - DCM | Vacansoleil - DCM | - | |||
DNF | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 April 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.792 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:171 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: