Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   39th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1113 Silvestre Fábio23Leopard - Trek Continental Team8515+0:572:29:06 2:29:06
251 Guay Julien26Sojasun espoir-ACNC5216+1:09,, ,,
3224 Dron Boris25Wallonie - Bruxelles2123+1:50,, ,,
4215 Verhelst Louis22Etixx-iHNed69+14:410:04 0:04
572 Benoot Tiesj19Lotto - Belisol U234+0:15,, 0:04
6161 Eibegger Markus28RC Gourmetfein Wels2+0:04,, 0:04
7183 Menville Leo24Team NSP - Ghost51+8:19,, 0:04
83 Guillemois Romain22 Vendée U19+1:30,, 0:04
9135 Hansen Jesper22Team Cult Energy6+0:31,, 0:04
1023 GIRARD Thomas23 CR4C Roanne37+4:15,, 0:04
11115 Hofstetter Oliver23Leopard - Trek Continental Team65+12:55,, 0:04
12225 Evrard Laurent22Wallonie - Bruxelles40+4:29,, 0:04
13231 Kragh Andersen Søren18Team Trefor12+0:51,, 0:04
1416 Yates Adam20CC Etupes 85+20:30,, 0:04
15206 Blain Alexandre32Team Raleigh 50+8:07,, 0:04
1635 Teychenne Mathieu24 Armée de Terre32+3:24,, 0:04
1782 Smeyers Floris22Verandas Willems39+4:26,, 0:04
1871 Broeckx Stig22Lotto - Belisol U2314+0:53,, 0:04
19241 Olivier Daan20Rabobank Development Team28+2:10,, 0:04
20154 Pfingsten Christoph25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks3+0:05,, 0:04
2132 Combaud Romain22 Armée de Terre20+1:33,, 0:04
22245 Korevaar Merijn18Rabobank Development Team35+4:09,, 0:04
232 Thevenot Guillaume19 Vendée U58+10:13,, 0:04
2473 Meurisse Xandro21Lotto - Belisol U2313+0:53,, 0:04
25165 Zoidl Riccardo24RC Gourmetfein Wels1+0:00,, 0:04
2656 Renault Maxime23Sojasun espoir-ACNC36+4:10,, 0:04
27123 Bizhigitov Zhandos21Continental Team Astana22+1:36,, 0:04
28174 Chiocca Mathieu27Atlas Personal - Jakroo81+19:19,, 0:04
29116 Zangerle Joel24Leopard - Trek Continental Team8+0:33,, 0:04
30102 Egorov Kirill19Itera - Katusha74+15:51,, 0:04
3121 Dumourier Florian21 CR4C Roanne42+5:23,, 0:04
32103 Zhuykov Denis19Itera - Katusha33+3:44,, 0:04
33122 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy26Continental Team Astana62+11:52,, 0:04
3481 Ferrari Sergio34Verandas Willems48+7:33,, 0:04
35192 Breen Vegard23Team Joker - Merida7+0:32,, 0:04
36134 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy11+0:47,, 0:04
3733 Harbonnier Sebastien28 Armée de Terre64+12:19,, 0:04
3841 Gmelich Meijling Jarno23Avc Aix-en-provence5+0:24,, 0:04
3942 Krasilnikau Andrei23Avc Aix-en-provence34+3:55,, 0:04
4054 Martin Guillaume19Sojasun espoir-ACNC18+1:22,, 0:04
41155 Duijn Huub28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks9+0:39,, 0:04
42125 Jumabekov Nazar26Continental Team Astana21+1:34,, 0:04
43213 Vakoč Petr20Etixx-iHNed24+1:54,, 0:04
44143 Cieślik Paweł26Bank BGŻ 80+19:19,, 0:04
45144 Stachowiak Adam23Bank BGŻ 60+11:05,, 0:04
46166 Großschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels10+0:44,, 0:04
47124 Renev Sergey28Continental Team Astana27+2:04,, 0:04
48204 O'Brien Mark25Team Raleigh 17+1:21,, 0:04
49175 Klimiankou Kanstantsin23Atlas Personal - Jakroo29+2:10,, 0:04
50171 Baldo Nicolas28Atlas Personal - Jakroo25+1:55,, 0:04
51186 Baldauf Sebastian24Team NSP - Ghost54+8:47,, 0:04
52141 Batek Dariusz26Bank BGŻ 49+7:36,, 0:04
5324 Icard Florent22 CR4C Roanne26+1:56,, 0:04
544 Guyot Romain20 Vendée U59+10:46,, 0:04
55203 Britton Rob28Team Raleigh 30+2:55,, 0:04
56205 Norris Lachlan26Team Raleigh 55+8:59,, 0:04
576 Haspot Anthony Vendée U41+4:39,, 0:04
58114 Hirt Jan22Leopard - Trek Continental Team52+8:22,, 0:04
59212 Hoelgaard Markus18Etixx-iHNed88+22:030:52 0:52
60221 Anciaux Maxime22Wallonie - Bruxelles31+2:581:08 1:08
6176 Van Rooy Kenneth19Lotto - Belisol U2338+4:221:20 1:20
6296 Jodts Sven24Colba - Superano Ham76+16:33,, 1:20
6385 Carnevali Jean-Albert19Verandas Willems45+5:26,, 1:20
6466 Corniau Geoffrey27UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott77+16:49,, 1:20
6575 Vanbesien Thomas19Lotto - Belisol U2373+15:47,, 1:20
66211 Koudela Tomas21Etixx-iHNed75+16:07,, 1:20
67223 Dernies Tom22Wallonie - Bruxelles93+22:46,, 1:20
68244 Hofstede Lennard18Rabobank Development Team86+20:35,, 1:20
69222 Chevalier Olivier23Wallonie - Bruxelles44+5:25,, 1:20
7064 Simon Mathieu25UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott43+5:25,, 1:20
7131 Barbas Yoann24 Armée de Terre90+22:18,, 1:20
7212 Dulin Alexis21CC Etupes 91+22:31,, 1:20
73202 Scully Tom23Team Raleigh 70+14:451:25 1:25
7446 Perez Anthony21Avc Aix-en-provence53+8:23,, 1:25
75191 Svendsen Oskar18Team Joker - Merida67+13:282:46 2:46
7674 Peyskens Dimitri21Lotto - Belisol U2398+25:165:09 5:09
7722 Callaou Yvan20 CR4C Roanne106+27:55,, 5:09
78182 Forberger Sven28Team NSP - Ghost108+30:31,, 5:09
79236 Vinjebo Emil19Team Trefor96+24:21,, 5:09
80145 Smolen Tomasz30Bank BGŻ 101+26:20,, 5:09
81216 Alaphilippe Julian20Etixx-iHNed46+6:23,, 5:09
8243 Laporte Christophe20Avc Aix-en-provence72+15:08,, 5:09
8391 Lhotellerie Clement27Colba - Superano Ham47+7:30,, 5:09
84194 Korsæth Truls Engen19Team Joker - Merida56+9:09,, 5:09
85152 Vermeltfoort Coen24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks63+12:02,, 5:09
86226 Stassen Julien24Wallonie - Bruxelles82+19:27,, 5:09
87163 Paulus Daniel20RC Gourmetfein Wels94+23:40,, 5:09
88162 Kvasina Matija31RC Gourmetfein Wels57+9:12,, 5:09
8953 Mclaughlin James22Sojasun espoir-ACNC61+11:12,, 5:09
90126 Davidenok Ilya20Continental Team Astana66+13:00,, 5:09
91184 Fuchs Sergej26Team NSP - Ghost68+14:15,, 5:09
92181 Fothen Markus31Team NSP - Ghost105+27:06,, 5:09
9334 Barbier Rudy20 Armée de Terre84+20:276:32 6:32
94196 Gjolberg Adrian24Team Joker - Merida78+18:45,, 6:32
95193 Sørtveit Sondre Gjerdevik24Team Joker - Merida113+36:48,, 6:32
96243 van Empel Etienne18Rabobank Development Team95+24:19,, 6:32
97101 Pokidov Maxim23Itera - Katusha71+15:00,, 6:32
98105 Rotyakov Aleksandr22Itera - Katusha107+30:07,, 6:32
99164 Paulus Dennis18RC Gourmetfein Wels97+25:03,, 6:32
100131 Steensen André25Team Cult Energy87+20:549:04 9:04
10126 Schultz Nick18 CR4C Roanne110+31:1710:06 10:06
102201 Witmitz Sam28Team Raleigh 115+37:44,, 10:06
103153 Beukeboom Dion24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks83+19:40,, 10:06
10461 Gousset Victor26UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott79+18:55,, 10:06
105232 Mørkøv Jesper25Team Trefor119+42:5110:59 10:59
106136 Jørgensen Kasper Linde28Team Cult Energy114+36:54,, 10:59
107133 Reihs Michael33Team Cult Energy102+26:32,, 10:59
108132 Vinther Troels Rønning26Team Cult Energy92+22:38,, 10:59
109106 Shmalko Viktor22Itera - Katusha117+41:4611:28 11:28
11062 Barroso Romain20UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott100+26:00,, 11:28
111111 Durtschi Maxwell21Leopard - Trek Continental Team111+31:50,, 11:28
11292 Kremer Aron23Colba - Superano Ham118+42:25,, 11:28
11393 Takenouchi Yu24Colba - Superano Ham104+26:57,, 11:28
114233 Rosenberg Andreas19Team Trefor116+39:11,, 11:28
115104 Ryabkin Alexey19Itera - Katusha89+22:1111:35 11:35
11611 Bergeret Sébastien21CC Etupes 112+36:20,, 11:35
117176 Salzinger Florian29Atlas Personal - Jakroo109+30:52,, 11:35
118195 Fløtten Audun Brekke22Team Joker - Merida103+26:45,, 11:35
119235 Folsach Casper20Team Trefor120+44:04,, 11:35
12014 ROBERT Maxime26CC Etupes 99+25:57,, 11:35
DNF234 Quaade Rasmus23Team Trefor+ - 10:57:03 -2:29:06 -2:29:06
DNF44 Maldonado Anthony21Avc Aix-en-provence+ - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNF15 Villain Alexis19CC Etupes + - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNF45 Penven Clément24Avc Aix-en-provence+ - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNF83 Serry Florent22Verandas Willems+ - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNF112 Ezquerra Jesús22Leopard - Trek Continental Team+ - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNF142 Bodnar Łukasz30Bank BGŻ + - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNF146 Witecki Mariusz31Bank BGŻ + - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNF151 van Zandbeek Ronan24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+ - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNF185 Schweizer Michael29Team NSP - Ghost+ - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNF242 Van Dongen Ricardo18Rabobank Development Team+ - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNF246 Tusveld Martijn19Rabobank Development Team+ - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNF1 Nauleau Bryan25 Vendée U+ - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
DNS25 Menut David21 CR4C Roanne+ - 10:57:03,, -2:29:06
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-165 Zoidl Riccardo24RC Gourmetfein Wels40251+0:00 10:57:03 10:57:03+0:00
22-161 Eibegger Markus28RC Gourmetfein Wels30182+0:040:04 0:04+0:01
33-154 Pfingsten Christoph25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks16143+0:050:05 0:05+0:01
44-72 Benoot Tiesj19Lotto - Belisol U2312114+0:150:15 0:15+0:01
55-41 Gmelich Meijling Jarno23Avc Aix-en-provence1085+0:240:24 0:24+0:01
66-135 Hansen Jesper22Team Cult Energy866+0:310:31 0:31+0:01
77-192 Breen Vegard23Team Joker - Merida647+0:320:32 0:32+0:01
88-116 Zangerle Joel24Leopard - Trek Continental Team338+0:330:33 0:33+0:01
99-155 Duijn Huub28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks29+0:390:39 0:39+0:01
1010-166 Großschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels110+0:440:44 0:44+0:01
1111-134 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy11+0:470:47 0:47+0:01
1212-231 Kragh Andersen Søren18Team Trefor12+0:510:51 0:51+0:01
1313-73 Meurisse Xandro21Lotto - Belisol U2313+0:530:53 0:53+0:01
1414-71 Broeckx Stig22Lotto - Belisol U2314+0:53,, 0:53+0:01
1515-113 Silvestre Fábio23Leopard - Trek Continental Team15+0:570:57 0:57-0:09
1616-51 Guay Julien26Sojasun espoir-ACNC16+1:091:09 1:09-0:07
1718▲1204 O'Brien Mark25Team Raleigh 17+1:211:21 1:21+0:01
1819▲154 Martin Guillaume19Sojasun espoir-ACNC18+1:221:22 1:22+0:01
1920▲13 Guillemois Romain22 Vendée U19+1:301:30 1:30-0:02
2021▲132 Combaud Romain22 Armée de Terre20+1:331:33 1:33+0:01
2122▲1125 Jumabekov Nazar26Continental Team Astana21+1:341:34 1:34+0:01
2223▲1123 Bizhigitov Zhandos21Continental Team Astana22+1:361:36 1:36+0:01
2327▲4224 Dron Boris25Wallonie - Bruxelles23+1:501:50 1:50-0:05
2425▲1213 Vakoč Petr20Etixx-iHNed24+1:541:54 1:54+0:01
2528▲3171 Baldo Nicolas28Atlas Personal - Jakroo25+1:551:55 1:55+0:00
2662▲3624 Icard Florent22 CR4C Roanne26+1:561:56 1:56-6:41
2729▲2124 Renev Sergey28Continental Team Astana27+2:042:04 2:04+0:01
2830▲2241 Olivier Daan20Rabobank Development Team28+2:102:10 2:10+0:01
2931▲2175 Klimiankou Kanstantsin23Atlas Personal - Jakroo29+2:10,, 2:10+0:01
3033▲3203 Britton Rob28Team Raleigh 30+2:552:55 2:55+0:01
3126▼5221 Anciaux Maxime22Wallonie - Bruxelles31+2:582:58 2:58+1:05
3235▲335 Teychenne Mathieu24 Armée de Terre32+3:243:24 3:24+0:01
3336▲3103 Zhuykov Denis19Itera - Katusha33+3:443:44 3:44+0:01
3437▲342 Krasilnikau Andrei23Avc Aix-en-provence34+3:553:55 3:55+0:01
3541▲6245 Korevaar Merijn18Rabobank Development Team35+4:094:09 4:09+0:01
3643▲756 Renault Maxime23Sojasun espoir-ACNC36+4:104:10 4:10+0:01
3746▲923 GIRARD Thomas23 CR4C Roanne37+4:154:15 4:15+0:01
3834▼476 Van Rooy Kenneth19Lotto - Belisol U2338+4:224:22 4:22+1:17
3947▲882 Smeyers Floris22Verandas Willems39+4:264:26 4:26+0:01
4048▲8225 Evrard Laurent22Wallonie - Bruxelles40+4:294:29 4:29+0:01
4149▲86 Haspot Anthony Vendée U41+4:394:39 4:39+0:01
4250▲821 Dumourier Florian21 CR4C Roanne42+5:235:23 5:23+0:01
4340▼364 Simon Mathieu25UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott43+5:255:25 5:25+1:17
4442▼2222 Chevalier Olivier23Wallonie - Bruxelles44+5:25,, 5:25+1:17
4544▼185 Carnevali Jean-Albert19Verandas Willems45+5:265:26 5:26+1:17
4617▼29216 Alaphilippe Julian20Etixx-iHNed46+6:236:23 6:23+5:06
4732▼1591 Lhotellerie Clement27Colba - Superano Ham47+7:307:30 7:30+5:06
4854▲681 Ferrari Sergio34Verandas Willems48+7:337:33 7:33+0:01
4955▲6141 Batek Dariusz26Bank BGŻ 49+7:367:36 7:36+0:01
5057▲7206 Blain Alexandre32Team Raleigh 50+8:078:07 8:07+0:01
5158▲7183 Menville Leo24Team NSP - Ghost51+8:198:19 8:19+0:01
5259▲7114 Hirt Jan22Leopard - Trek Continental Team52+8:228:22 8:22+0:01
5353-46 Perez Anthony21Avc Aix-en-provence53+8:238:23 8:23+1:22
5463▲9186 Baldauf Sebastian24Team NSP - Ghost54+8:478:47 8:47+0:01
5565▲10205 Norris Lachlan26Team Raleigh 55+8:598:59 8:59-0:01
5638▼18194 Korsæth Truls Engen19Team Joker - Merida56+9:099:09 9:09+5:06
5739▼18162 Kvasina Matija31RC Gourmetfein Wels57+9:129:12 9:12+5:06
5870▲122 Thevenot Guillaume19 Vendée U58+10:1310:13 10:13+0:01
5973▲144 Guyot Romain20 Vendée U59+10:4610:46 10:46+0:01
6074▲14144 Stachowiak Adam23Bank BGŻ 60+11:0511:05 11:05+0:01
6151▼1053 Mclaughlin James22Sojasun espoir-ACNC61+11:1211:12 11:12+5:06
6276▲14122 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy26Continental Team Astana62+11:5211:52 11:52+0:01
6352▼11152 Vermeltfoort Coen24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks63+12:0212:02 12:02+5:06
6479▲1533 Harbonnier Sebastien28 Armée de Terre64+12:1912:19 12:19+0:01
6580▲15115 Hofstetter Oliver23Leopard - Trek Continental Team65+12:5512:55 12:55+0:01
6656▼10126 Davidenok Ilya20Continental Team Astana66+13:0013:00 13:00+5:06
6772▲5191 Svendsen Oskar18Team Joker - Merida67+13:2813:28 13:28+2:43
6866▼2184 Fuchs Sergej26Team NSP - Ghost68+14:1514:15 14:15+5:06
6989▲20215 Verhelst Louis22Etixx-iHNed69+14:4114:41 14:41+0:01
7081▲11202 Scully Tom23Team Raleigh 70+14:4514:45 14:45+1:22
7161▼10101 Pokidov Maxim23Itera - Katusha71+15:0015:00 15:00+6:29
7269▼343 Laporte Christophe20Avc Aix-en-provence72+15:0815:08 15:08+5:06
7387▲1475 Vanbesien Thomas19Lotto - Belisol U2373+15:4715:47 15:47+1:17
7498▲24102 Egorov Kirill19Itera - Katusha74+15:5115:51 15:51+0:01
7590▲15211 Koudela Tomas21Etixx-iHNed75+16:0716:07 16:07+1:17
7694▲1896 Jodts Sven24Colba - Superano Ham76+16:3316:33 16:33+1:17
7795▲1866 Corniau Geoffrey27UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott77+16:4916:49 16:49+1:17
7878-196 Gjolberg Adrian24Team Joker - Merida78+18:4518:45 18:45+6:29
7964▼1561 Gousset Victor26UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott79+18:5518:55 18:55+10:03
80105▲25143 Cieślik Paweł26Bank BGŻ 80+19:1919:19 19:19+0:01
81107▲26174 Chiocca Mathieu27Atlas Personal - Jakroo81+19:19,, 19:19+0:01
8284▲2226 Stassen Julien24Wallonie - Bruxelles82+19:2719:27 19:27+5:06
8368▼15153 Beukeboom Dion24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks83+19:4019:40 19:40+10:03
8483▼134 Barbier Rudy20 Armée de Terre84+20:2720:27 20:27+6:29
85111▲2616 Yates Adam20CC Etupes 85+20:3020:30 20:30+0:01
86106▲20244 Hofstede Lennard18Rabobank Development Team86+20:3520:35 20:35+1:17
8777▼10131 Steensen André25Team Cult Energy87+20:5420:54 20:54+9:01
88115▲27212 Hoelgaard Markus18Etixx-iHNed88+22:0322:03 22:03+0:49
8971▼18104 Ryabkin Alexey19Itera - Katusha89+22:1122:11 22:11+11:32
90112▲2231 Barbas Yoann24 Armée de Terre90+22:1822:18 22:18+1:17
91117▲2612 Dulin Alexis21CC Etupes 91+22:3122:31 22:31+1:17
9275▼17132 Vinther Troels Rønning26Team Cult Energy92+22:3822:38 22:38+10:56
93118▲25223 Dernies Tom22Wallonie - Bruxelles93+22:4622:46 22:46+1:17
94102▲8163 Paulus Daniel20RC Gourmetfein Wels94+23:4023:40 23:40+5:06
95100▲5243 van Empel Etienne18Rabobank Development Team95+24:1924:19 24:19+6:29
96104▲8236 Vinjebo Emil19Team Trefor96+24:2124:21 24:21+5:06
97101▲4164 Paulus Dennis18RC Gourmetfein Wels97+25:0325:03 25:03+6:29
98109▲1174 Peyskens Dimitri21Lotto - Belisol U2398+25:1625:16 25:16+5:06
9986▼1314 ROBERT Maxime26CC Etupes 99+25:5725:57 25:57+11:32
10088▼1262 Barroso Romain20UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott100+26:0026:00 26:00+11:25
101113▲12145 Smolen Tomasz30Bank BGŻ 101+26:2026:20 26:20+5:06
102-133 Reihs Michael33Team Cult Energy102+26:3226:32 26:32+26:33
10393▼10195 Fløtten Audun Brekke22Team Joker - Merida103+26:4526:45 26:45+11:32
10496▼893 Takenouchi Yu24Colba - Superano Ham104+26:5726:57 26:57+11:25
105119▲14181 Fothen Markus31Team NSP - Ghost105+27:0627:06 27:06+5:06
106120▲1422 Callaou Yvan20 CR4C Roanne106+27:5527:55 27:55+5:06
107121▲14105 Rotyakov Aleksandr22Itera - Katusha107+30:0730:07 30:07+6:29
108124▲16182 Forberger Sven28Team NSP - Ghost108+30:3130:31 30:31+5:06
109108▼1176 Salzinger Florian29Atlas Personal - Jakroo109+30:5230:52 30:52+11:32
110116▲626 Schultz Nick18 CR4C Roanne110+31:1731:17 31:17+10:03
111110▼1111 Durtschi Maxwell21Leopard - Trek Continental Team111+31:5031:50 31:50+11:25
112123▲1111 Bergeret Sébastien21CC Etupes 112+36:2036:20 36:20+11:32
113129▲16193 Sørtveit Sondre Gjerdevik24Team Joker - Merida113+36:4836:48 36:48+6:29
114125▲11136 Jørgensen Kasper Linde28Team Cult Energy114+36:5436:54 36:54+10:56
115126▲11201 Witmitz Sam28Team Raleigh 115+37:4437:44 37:44+10:03
116128▲12233 Rosenberg Andreas19Team Trefor116+39:1139:11 39:11+11:25
117130▲13106 Shmalko Viktor22Itera - Katusha117+41:4641:46 41:46+11:25
118132▲1492 Kremer Aron23Colba - Superano Ham118+42:2542:25 42:25+11:25
119133▲14232 Mørkøv Jesper25Team Trefor119+42:5142:51 42:51+10:56
120134▲14235 Folsach Casper20Team Trefor120+44:0444:04 44:04+11:32
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-72 Benoot Tiesj19Lotto - Belisol U234+0:15 10:57:18 10:57:18
22-166 Großschartner Felix19RC Gourmetfein Wels10+0:440:29 0:29
33-134 Sterobo Rasmus21Team Cult Energy11+0:470:32 0:32
44-231 Kragh Andersen Søren18Team Trefor12+0:510:36 0:36
55-73 Meurisse Xandro21Lotto - Belisol U2313+0:530:38 0:38
67▲154 Martin Guillaume19Sojasun espoir-ACNC18+1:221:07 1:07
78▲13 Guillemois Romain22 Vendée U19+1:301:15 1:15
89▲132 Combaud Romain22 Armée de Terre20+1:331:18 1:18
910▲1123 Bizhigitov Zhandos21Continental Team Astana22+1:361:21 1:21
1011▲1213 Vakoč Petr20Etixx-iHNed24+1:541:39 1:39
1112▲1241 Olivier Daan20Rabobank Development Team28+2:101:55 1:55
1214▲2103 Zhuykov Denis19Itera - Katusha33+3:443:29 3:29
1316▲3245 Korevaar Merijn18Rabobank Development Team35+4:093:54 3:54
1413▼176 Van Rooy Kenneth19Lotto - Belisol U2338+4:224:07 4:07
1519▲46 Haspot Anthony Vendée U41+4:394:24 4:24
1620▲421 Dumourier Florian21 CR4C Roanne42+5:235:08 5:08
1717-85 Carnevali Jean-Albert19Verandas Willems45+5:265:11 5:11
186▼12216 Alaphilippe Julian20Etixx-iHNed46+6:236:08 6:08
1923▲4114 Hirt Jan22Leopard - Trek Continental Team52+8:228:07 8:07
2021▲146 Perez Anthony21Avc Aix-en-provence53+8:238:08 8:08
2115▼6194 Korsæth Truls Engen19Team Joker - Merida56+9:098:54 8:54
2226▲42 Thevenot Guillaume19 Vendée U58+10:139:58 9:58
2329▲64 Guyot Romain20 Vendée U59+10:4610:31 10:31
2422▼2126 Davidenok Ilya20Continental Team Astana66+13:0012:45 12:45
2528▲3191 Svendsen Oskar18Team Joker - Merida67+13:2813:13 13:13
2625▼143 Laporte Christophe20Avc Aix-en-provence72+15:0814:53 14:53
27-75 Vanbesien Thomas19Lotto - Belisol U2373+15:4715:32 15:32
28-102 Egorov Kirill19Itera - Katusha74+15:5115:36 15:36
29-211 Koudela Tomas21Etixx-iHNed75+16:0715:52 15:52
3030-34 Barbier Rudy20 Armée de Terre84+20:2720:12 20:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- RC Gourmetfein Wels+ - 10:57:03 31:55:37 31:55:37
2- Lotto - Belisol U23+ - 10:57:030:43 0:43
33- Leopard - Trek Continental Team+ - 10:57:031:29 1:29
44- Continental Team Astana+ - 10:57:031:58 1:58
57▲2 Team Raleigh + - 10:57:033:22 3:22
6- Sojasun espoir-ACNC+ - 10:57:033:35 3:35
75▼2 Avc Aix-en-provence+ - 10:57:034:02 4:02
810▲2 CR4C Roanne+ - 10:57:035:07 5:07
99- Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 10:57:035:43 5:43
106▼4 Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks+ - 10:57:038:03 8:03
1112▲1 Vendée U+ - 10:57:038:28 8:28
1214▲2 Rabobank Development Team+ - 10:57:0312:38 12:38
1316▲3 Armée de Terre+ - 10:57:0312:40 12:40
1415▲1 Etixx-iHNed+ - 10:57:0313:20 13:20
1517▲2 Verandas Willems+ - 10:57:0314:57 14:57
1611▼5 Team Joker - Merida+ - 10:57:0315:40 15:40
1713▼4 Team Cult Energy+ - 10:57:0320:14 20:14
1820▲2 Atlas Personal - Jakroo+ - 10:57:0320:42 20:42
1919- Team NSP - Ghost+ - 10:57:0321:35 21:35
2018▼2 Itera - Katusha+ - 10:57:0322:49 22:49
2122▲1 Bank BGŻ + - 10:57:0327:46 27:46
2221▼1 UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott+ - 10:57:0337:01 37:01
2323- Colba - Superano Ham+ - 10:57:0345:55 45:55
2424- CC Etupes + - 10:57:0352:13 52:13
2525- Team Trefor+ - 10:57:031:00:06 1:00:06

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 7th April 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
direct.directvelo.com/
www.circuitdesardennes.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17253 sec.