2014
2012
»
«

2013»39th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115+0:57113 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team852:29:062:29:06
216+1:0951 Guay JulienSojasun espoir-ACNC 26Sojasun espoir-ACNC52,,0:00
323+1:50224 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles21,,0:00
469+14:41215 Verhelst LouisEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed0:040:04
54+0:1572 Benoot TiesjLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U23,,0:04
62+0:04161 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:04
751+8:19183 Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,0:04
819+1:303 Guillemois Romain Vendée U 22 Vendée U,,0:04
96+0:31135 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy,,0:04
1037+4:1523 Girard Thomas CR4C Roanne 23 CR4C Roanne,,0:04
1165+12:55115 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:04
1240+4:29225 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:04
1312+0:51231 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor,,0:04
1485+20:3016 Yates AdamCC Etupes  20CC Etupes ,,0:04
1550+8:07206 Blain AlexandreTeam Raleigh  32Team Raleigh ,,0:04
1632+3:2435 Teychenne Mathieu Armée de Terre 24 Armée de Terre,,0:04
1739+4:2682 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,0:04
1814+0:5371 Broeckx StigLotto - Belisol U23 22Lotto - Belisol U23,,0:04
1928+2:10241 Olivier DaanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:04
203+0:05154 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:04
2120+1:3332 Combaud Romain Armée de Terre 22 Armée de Terre,,0:04
2235+4:09245 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:04
2358+10:132 Thevenot Guillaume Vendée U 19 Vendée U,,0:04
2413+0:5373 Meurisse XandroLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U23,,0:04
251+0:00165 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:04
2636+4:1056 Renault MaximeSojasun espoir-ACNC 23Sojasun espoir-ACNC,,0:04
2722+1:36123 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,0:04
2881+19:19174 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:04
298+0:33116 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:04
3074+15:51102 Egorov KirillItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:04
3142+5:2321 Dumourier Florian CR4C Roanne 21 CR4C Roanne,,0:04
3233+3:44103 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha,,0:04
3362+11:52122 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:04
3448+7:3381 Ferrari SergioVerandas Willems 34Verandas Willems,,0:04
357+0:32192 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:04
3611+0:47134 Sterobo RasmusTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy,,0:04
3764+12:1933 Harbonnier Sebastien Armée de Terre 28 Armée de Terre,,0:04
385+0:2441 Gmelich Meijling JarnoAVC Aix-en-Provence 23AVC Aix-en-Provence,,0:04
3934+3:5542 Krasilnikau AndreiAVC Aix-en-Provence 23AVC Aix-en-Provence,,0:04
4018+1:2254 Martin GuillaumeSojasun espoir-ACNC 19Sojasun espoir-ACNC,,0:04
419+0:39155 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:04
4221+1:34125 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana,,0:04
4324+1:54213 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,0:04
4480+19:19143 Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ ,,0:04
4560+11:05144 Stachowiak AdamBank BGŻ  23Bank BGŻ ,,0:04
4610+0:44166 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:04
4727+2:04124 Renev SergeyContinental Team Astana 28Continental Team Astana,,0:04
4817+1:21204 O'Brien MarkTeam Raleigh  25Team Raleigh ,,0:04
4929+2:10175 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:04
5025+1:55171 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 28Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,0:04
5154+8:47186 Baldauf SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost,,0:04
5249+7:36141 Batek DariuszBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ ,,0:04
5326+1:5624 Icard Florent CR4C Roanne 22 CR4C Roanne,,0:04
5459+10:464 Guyot Romain Vendée U 20 Vendée U,,0:04
5530+2:55203 Britton RobTeam Raleigh  28Team Raleigh ,,0:04
5655+8:59205 Norris LachlanTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh ,,0:04
5741+4:396 Haspot Anthony Vendée U 20 Vendée U,,0:04
5852+8:22114 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:04
5988+22:03212 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed0:520:52
6031+2:58221 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:081:08
6138+4:2276 Van Rooy KennethLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U231:201:20
6276+16:3396 Jodts SvenColba - Superano Ham 24Colba - Superano Ham,,1:20
6345+5:2685 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems,,1:20
6477+16:4966 Corniau GeoffreyUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 27UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott,,1:20
6573+15:4775 Vanbesien ThomasLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U23,,1:20
6675+16:07211 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,1:20
6793+22:46223 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:20
6886+20:35244 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,1:20
6944+5:25222 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:20
7043+5:2564 Simon MathieuUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 25UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott,,1:20
7190+22:1831 Barbas Yoann Armée de Terre 24 Armée de Terre,,1:20
7291+22:3112 Dulin AlexisCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,1:20
7370+14:45202 Scully TomTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh 1:251:25
7453+8:2346 Perez AnthonyAVC Aix-en-Provence 21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,1:25
7567+13:28191 Svendsen OskarTeam Joker - Merida 18Team Joker - Merida2:462:46
7698+25:1674 Peyskens DimitriLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U235:095:09
77106+27:5522 Callaou Yvan CR4C Roanne 20 CR4C Roanne,,5:09
78108+30:31182 Forberger SvenTeam NSP - Ghost 28Team NSP - Ghost,,5:09
7996+24:21236 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,5:09
80101+26:20145 Smoleń TomaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ ,,5:09
8146+6:23216 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed,,5:09
8272+15:0843 Laporte ChristopheAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence,,5:09
8347+7:3091 Lhotellerie ClementColba - Superano Ham 27Colba - Superano Ham,,5:09
8456+9:09194 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,5:09
8563+12:02152 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,5:09
8682+19:27226 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,5:09
8794+23:40163 Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels,,5:09
8857+9:12162 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels,,5:09
8961+11:1253 Mclaughlin JamesSojasun espoir-ACNC 22Sojasun espoir-ACNC,,5:09
9066+13:00126 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana,,5:09
9168+14:15184 Fuchs SergejTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost,,5:09
92105+27:06181 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 31Team NSP - Ghost,,5:09
9384+20:2734 Barbier Rudy Armée de Terre 20 Armée de Terre6:326:32
9478+18:45196 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,6:32
95113+36:48193 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,6:32
9695+24:19243 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,6:32
9771+15:00101 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,6:32
98107+30:07105 Rotyakov AleksandrItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,6:32
9997+25:03164 Paulus DennisRC Gourmetfein Wels 18RC Gourmetfein Wels,,6:32
10087+20:54131 Steensen AndréTeam Cult Energy 25Team Cult Energy9:049:04
101110+31:1726 Schultz Nick CR4C Roanne 18 CR4C Roanne10:0610:06
102115+37:44201 Witmitz SamTeam Raleigh  28Team Raleigh ,,10:06
10383+19:40153 Beukeboom DionCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,10:06
10479+18:5561 Gousset VictorUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 22UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott,,10:06
105119+42:51232 Mørkøv JesperTeam Trefor 25Team Trefor10:5910:59
106114+36:54136 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Cult Energy 28Team Cult Energy,,10:59
107102+26:32133 Reihs MichaelTeam Cult Energy 33Team Cult Energy,,10:59
10892+22:38132 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy 26Team Cult Energy,,10:59
109117+41:46106 Shmalko ViktorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha11:2811:28
110100+26:0062 Barroso RomainUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 20UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott,,11:28
111111+31:50111 Durtschi MaxwellLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,11:28
112118+42:2592 Kremer AronColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham,,11:28
113104+26:5793 Takenouchi YuColba - Superano Ham 24Colba - Superano Ham,,11:28
114116+39:11233 Rosenberg AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,11:28
11589+22:11104 Ryabkin AlexeyItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha11:3511:35
116112+36:2011 Bergeret SébastienCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,11:35
117109+30:52176 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,11:35
118103+26:45195 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,11:35
119120+44:04235 Folsach CasperTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor,,11:35
12099+25:5714 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  26CC Etupes ,,11:35
DNF+ - 10:57:0344 Maldonado AnthonyAVC Aix-en-Provence 21AVC Aix-en-Provence--
DNF+ - 10:57:03112 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:03185 Schweizer MichaelTeam NSP - Ghost 29Team NSP - Ghost,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:0315 Villain AlexisCC Etupes  19CC Etupes ,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:03142 Bodnar ŁukaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ ,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:03242 van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:0345 Penven ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence 24AVC Aix-en-Provence,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:03146 Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  31Bank BGŻ ,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:03246 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:03234 Quaade RasmusTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:0383 Serry FlorentVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:03151 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF+ - 10:57:031 Nauleau Bryan Vendée U 25 Vendée U,,-
DNS+ - 10:57:0325 Menut David CR4C Roanne 21 CR4C Roanne,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-165 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels4025 10:57:03 10:57:03..
22-161 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels30180:040:04..
33-154 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks16140:050:05..
44-72 Benoot TiesjLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U2312110:150:15..
55-41 Gmelich Meijling JarnoAVC Aix-en-Provence 23AVC Aix-en-Provence1080:240:24..
66-135 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy860:310:31..
77-192 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida640:320:32..
88-116 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team330:330:33..
99-155 Duijn HuubCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 28Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks20:390:39..
1010-166 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels10:440:44..
1111-134 Sterobo RasmusTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy0:470:47..
1212-231 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor0:510:51..
1313-73 Meurisse XandroLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U230:530:53..
1414-71 Broeckx StigLotto - Belisol U23 22Lotto - Belisol U23,,0:53..
1515-113 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:570:57..
1616-51 Guay JulienSojasun espoir-ACNC 26Sojasun espoir-ACNC1:091:09..
1718▲1204 O'Brien MarkTeam Raleigh  25Team Raleigh 1:211:21..
1819▲154 Martin GuillaumeSojasun espoir-ACNC 19Sojasun espoir-ACNC1:221:22..
1920▲13 Guillemois Romain Vendée U 22 Vendée U1:301:30..
2021▲132 Combaud Romain Armée de Terre 22 Armée de Terre1:331:33..
2122▲1125 Jumabekov NazarContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana1:341:34..
2223▲1123 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana1:361:36..
2327▲4224 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles1:501:50..
2425▲1213 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed1:541:54..
2528▲3171 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 28Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:551:55..
2662▲3624 Icard Florent CR4C Roanne 22 CR4C Roanne1:561:56..
2729▲2124 Renev SergeyContinental Team Astana 28Continental Team Astana2:042:04..
2830▲2241 Olivier DaanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team2:102:10..
2931▲2175 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,2:10..
3033▲3203 Britton RobTeam Raleigh  28Team Raleigh 2:552:55..
3126▼5221 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles2:582:58..
3235▲335 Teychenne Mathieu Armée de Terre 24 Armée de Terre3:243:24..
3336▲3103 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha3:443:44..
3437▲342 Krasilnikau AndreiAVC Aix-en-Provence 23AVC Aix-en-Provence3:553:55..
3541▲6245 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team4:094:09..
3643▲756 Renault MaximeSojasun espoir-ACNC 23Sojasun espoir-ACNC4:104:10..
3746▲923 Girard Thomas CR4C Roanne 23 CR4C Roanne4:154:15..
3834▼476 Van Rooy KennethLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U234:224:22..
3947▲882 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems4:264:26..
4048▲8225 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles4:294:29..
4149▲86 Haspot Anthony Vendée U 20 Vendée U4:394:39..
4250▲821 Dumourier Florian CR4C Roanne 21 CR4C Roanne5:235:23..
4340▼364 Simon MathieuUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 25UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott5:255:25..
4442▼2222 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,5:25..
4544▼185 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems5:265:26..
4617▼29216 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed6:236:23..
4732▼1591 Lhotellerie ClementColba - Superano Ham 27Colba - Superano Ham7:307:30..
4854▲681 Ferrari SergioVerandas Willems 34Verandas Willems7:337:33..
4955▲6141 Batek DariuszBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ 7:367:36..
5057▲7206 Blain AlexandreTeam Raleigh  32Team Raleigh 8:078:07..
5158▲7183 Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost8:198:19..
5259▲7114 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team8:228:22..
5353-46 Perez AnthonyAVC Aix-en-Provence 21AVC Aix-en-Provence8:238:23..
5463▲9186 Baldauf SebastianTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost8:478:47..
5565▲10205 Norris LachlanTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh 8:598:59..
5638▼18194 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida9:099:09..
5739▼18162 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels9:129:12..
5870▲122 Thevenot Guillaume Vendée U 19 Vendée U10:1310:13..
5973▲144 Guyot Romain Vendée U 20 Vendée U10:4610:46..
6074▲14144 Stachowiak AdamBank BGŻ  23Bank BGŻ 11:0511:05..
6151▼1053 Mclaughlin JamesSojasun espoir-ACNC 22Sojasun espoir-ACNC11:1211:12..
6276▲14122 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyContinental Team Astana 26Continental Team Astana11:5211:52..
6352▼11152 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks12:0212:02..
6479▲1533 Harbonnier Sebastien Armée de Terre 28 Armée de Terre12:1912:19..
6580▲15115 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team12:5512:55..
6656▼10126 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana13:0013:00..
6772▲5191 Svendsen OskarTeam Joker - Merida 18Team Joker - Merida13:2813:28..
6866▼2184 Fuchs SergejTeam NSP - Ghost 26Team NSP - Ghost14:1514:15..
6989▲20215 Verhelst LouisEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed14:4114:41..
7081▲11202 Scully TomTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh 14:4514:45..
7161▼10101 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha15:0015:00..
7269▼343 Laporte ChristopheAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence15:0815:08..
7387▲1475 Vanbesien ThomasLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U2315:4715:47..
7498▲24102 Egorov KirillItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha15:5115:51..
7590▲15211 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed16:0716:07..
7694▲1896 Jodts SvenColba - Superano Ham 24Colba - Superano Ham16:3316:33..
7795▲1866 Corniau GeoffreyUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 27UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott16:4916:49..
7878-196 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida18:4518:45..
7964▼1561 Gousset VictorUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 22UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott18:5518:55..
80105▲25143 Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ 19:1919:19..
81107▲26174 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,19:19..
8284▲2226 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles19:2719:27..
8368▼15153 Beukeboom DionCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks19:4019:40..
8483▼134 Barbier Rudy Armée de Terre 20 Armée de Terre20:2720:27..
85111▲2616 Yates AdamCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 20:3020:30..
86106▲20244 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team20:3520:35..
8777▼10131 Steensen AndréTeam Cult Energy 25Team Cult Energy20:5420:54..
88115▲27212 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx-iHNed 18Etixx-iHNed22:0322:03..
8971▼18104 Ryabkin AlexeyItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha22:1122:11..
90112▲2231 Barbas Yoann Armée de Terre 24 Armée de Terre22:1822:18..
91117▲2612 Dulin AlexisCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 22:3122:31..
9275▼17132 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy 26Team Cult Energy22:3822:38..
93118▲25223 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles22:4622:46..
94102▲8163 Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels23:4023:40..
95100▲5243 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team24:1924:19..
96104▲8236 Vinjebo EmilTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor24:2124:21..
97101▲4164 Paulus DennisRC Gourmetfein Wels 18RC Gourmetfein Wels25:0325:03..
98109▲1174 Peyskens DimitriLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U2325:1625:16..
9986▼1314 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  26CC Etupes 25:5725:57..
10088▼1262 Barroso RomainUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 20UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott26:0026:00..
101113▲12145 Smoleń TomaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ 26:2026:20..
102-133 Reihs MichaelTeam Cult Energy 33Team Cult Energy26:3226:32..
10393▼10195 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida26:4526:45..
10496▼893 Takenouchi YuColba - Superano Ham 24Colba - Superano Ham26:5726:57..
105119▲14181 Fothen MarkusTeam NSP - Ghost 31Team NSP - Ghost27:0627:06..
106120▲1422 Callaou Yvan CR4C Roanne 20 CR4C Roanne27:5527:55..
107121▲14105 Rotyakov AleksandrItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha30:0730:07..
108124▲16182 Forberger SvenTeam NSP - Ghost 28Team NSP - Ghost30:3130:31..
109108▼1176 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo30:5230:52..
110116▲626 Schultz Nick CR4C Roanne 18 CR4C Roanne31:1731:17..
111110▼1111 Durtschi MaxwellLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team31:5031:50..
112123▲1111 Bergeret SébastienCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 36:2036:20..
113129▲16193 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida36:4836:48..
114125▲11136 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Cult Energy 28Team Cult Energy36:5436:54..
115126▲11201 Witmitz SamTeam Raleigh  28Team Raleigh 37:4437:44..
116128▲12233 Rosenberg AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor39:1139:11..
117130▲13106 Shmalko ViktorItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha41:4641:46..
118132▲1492 Kremer AronColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham42:2542:25..
119133▲14232 Mørkøv JesperTeam Trefor 25Team Trefor42:5142:51..
120134▲14235 Folsach CasperTeam Trefor 20Team Trefor44:0444:04..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲172 Benoot TiesjLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U2333+9
24▲2215 Verhelst LouisEtixx-iHNed 22Etixx-iHNed31+11
31▼2152 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks28-
410▲651 Guay JulienSojasun espoir-ACNC 26Sojasun espoir-ACNC25+16
57▲2161 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels23+7
63▼3165 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels20-
7-113 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team20+20
85▼3216 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed19-
96▼3206 Blain AlexandreTeam Raleigh  32Team Raleigh 18-
1018▲83 Guillemois Romain Vendée U 22 Vendée U15+11
118▼334 Barbier Rudy Armée de Terre 20 Armée de Terre15-
12-224 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles13+13
139▼4116 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team11-
1411▼364 Simon MathieuUV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 25UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott9-
1512▼3154 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks7-
1623▲7135 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy7+4
1713▼4133 Reihs MichaelTeam Cult Energy 33Team Cult Energy7-
18-183 Menville LeoTeam NSP - Ghost 24Team NSP - Ghost6+6
1914▼553 Mclaughlin JamesSojasun espoir-ACNC 22Sojasun espoir-ACNC6-
2015▼5202 Scully TomTeam Raleigh  23Team Raleigh 6-
2116▼541 Gmelich Meijling JarnoAVC Aix-en-Provence 23AVC Aix-en-Provence5-
2217▼554 Martin GuillaumeSojasun espoir-ACNC 19Sojasun espoir-ACNC4-
2320▼3213 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed4-
2419▼5221 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles4-
25-205 Norris LachlanTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh 4+4
2621▼514 ROBERT MaximeCC Etupes  26CC Etupes 4-
2724▼373 Meurisse XandroLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U233-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1205 Norris LachlanTeam Raleigh  26Team Raleigh 59+24
21▼116 Yates AdamCC Etupes  20CC Etupes 45+5
33-216 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed18-
46▲2135 Hansen JesperTeam Cult Energy 22Team Cult Energy16+8
54▼1114 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team15-
65▼1221 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles13-
7-231 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor12+12
8-3 Guillemois Romain Vendée U 22 Vendée U7+7
910▲1165 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 24RC Gourmetfein Wels6+3
10-101 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha6+6
117▼4154 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks5-
12-204 O'Brien MarkTeam Raleigh  25Team Raleigh 5+5
138▼5203 Britton RobTeam Raleigh  28Team Raleigh 4-
149▼576 Van Rooy KennethLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U234-
1511▼4213 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed3-
16-56 Renault MaximeSojasun espoir-ACNC 23Sojasun espoir-ACNC3+3
17-131 Steensen AndréTeam Cult Energy 25Team Cult Energy3+3
1812▼6132 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Cult Energy 26Team Cult Energy3-
1913▼6123 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana2-
20-175 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo 23Atlas Personal - Jakroo2+2
2114▼753 Mclaughlin JamesSojasun espoir-ACNC 22Sojasun espoir-ACNC53+52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:1572 Benoot TiesjLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U23 10:57:18 10:57:18
22-10+0:44166 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels0:290:29
33-11+0:47134 Sterobo RasmusTeam Cult Energy 21Team Cult Energy0:320:32
44-12+0:51231 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor0:360:36
55-13+0:5373 Meurisse XandroLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U230:380:38
67▲118+1:2254 Martin GuillaumeSojasun espoir-ACNC 19Sojasun espoir-ACNC1:071:07
78▲119+1:303 Guillemois Romain Vendée U 22 Vendée U1:151:15
89▲120+1:3332 Combaud Romain Armée de Terre 22 Armée de Terre1:181:18
910▲122+1:36123 Bizhigitov ZhandosContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana1:211:21
1011▲124+1:54213 Vakoč PetrEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed1:391:39
1112▲128+2:10241 Olivier DaanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:551:55
1214▲233+3:44103 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha3:293:29
1316▲335+4:09245 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team3:543:54
1413▼138+4:2276 Van Rooy KennethLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U234:074:07
1519▲441+4:396 Haspot Anthony Vendée U 20 Vendée U4:244:24
1620▲442+5:2321 Dumourier Florian CR4C Roanne 21 CR4C Roanne5:085:08
1717-45+5:2685 Carnevali Jean-AlbertVerandas Willems 19Verandas Willems5:115:11
186▼1246+6:23216 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed6:086:08
1923▲452+8:22114 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team8:078:07
2021▲153+8:2346 Perez AnthonyAVC Aix-en-Provence 21AVC Aix-en-Provence8:088:08
2115▼656+9:09194 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida8:548:54
2226▲458+10:132 Thevenot Guillaume Vendée U 19 Vendée U9:589:58
2329▲659+10:464 Guyot Romain Vendée U 20 Vendée U10:3110:31
2422▼266+13:00126 Davidenok IlyaContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana12:4512:45
2528▲367+13:28191 Svendsen OskarTeam Joker - Merida 18Team Joker - Merida13:1313:13
2625▼172+15:0843 Laporte ChristopheAVC Aix-en-Provence 20AVC Aix-en-Provence14:5314:53
27-73+15:4775 Vanbesien ThomasLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U2315:3215:32
28-74+15:51102 Egorov KirillItera - Katusha 19Itera - Katusha15:3615:36
29-75+16:07211 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed15:5215:52
3030-84+20:2734 Barbier Rudy Armée de Terre 20 Armée de Terre20:1220:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- RC Gourmetfein Wels  31:55:37 31:55:37
2- Lotto - Belisol U23 0:430:43
33- Leopard - Trek Continental Team 1:291:29
44- Continental Team Astana 1:581:58
57▲2 Team Raleigh  3:223:22
6- Sojasun espoir-ACNC 3:353:35
75▼2 AVC Aix-en-Provence 4:024:02
810▲2 CR4C Roanne 5:075:07
99- Wallonie - Bruxelles 5:435:43
106▼4 Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 8:038:03
1112▲1 Vendée U 8:288:28
1214▲2 Rabobank Development Team 12:3812:38
1316▲3 Armée de Terre 12:4012:40
1415▲1 Etixx-iHNed 13:2013:20
1517▲2 Verandas Willems 14:5714:57
1611▼5 Team Joker - Merida 15:4015:40
1713▼4 Team Cult Energy 20:1420:14
1820▲2 Atlas Personal - Jakroo 20:4220:42
1919- Team NSP - Ghost 21:3521:35
2018▼2 Itera - Katusha 22:4922:49
2122▲1 Bank BGŻ  27:4627:46
2221▼1 UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott 37:0137:01
2323- Colba - Superano Ham 45:5545:55
2424- CC Etupes  52:1352:13
2525- Team Trefor 1:00:061:00:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 7th April 2013
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/