The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | 8 | 5 | 2:22:40 | |
2 | GROSU Eduard-Michael Vini Fantini Nippo | Vini Fantini Nippo | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | KLEMME Daniel Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | HAUGAARD Kristian Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | SCARTEZZINI Michele Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | BOLE Grega Vini Fantini Nippo | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | MUGERLI Matej Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | WASTYN Emiel Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx | Etixx | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
20 | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | MARIN Matej Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | PFINGSTEN Christoph Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | KATYRIN Roman Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | VANDYCK Niels Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Vini Fantini Nippo | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | ARSLANOV Ildar Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | CARNEVALI Jean-Albert Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | GOLČER Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | GATSKIY Pavel Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | PTASHKIN Pavel Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | |||
50 | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | MALTAR Bruno Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | ŠTIMULAK Klemen Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | |||
55 | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | WAUTERS Willem Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | BØCHMANN Lasse Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | SMEYERS Floris Verandas Willems | Verandas Willems | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | MAIDOS Tilegen Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | MALAGUTI Alessandro Vini Fantini Nippo | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | KVASINA Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | |||
65 | SEMYONOV Roman Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:00 | |||
66 | PÖLDER Robert Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | LANE Patrick Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | ZVERKOV Evgeny Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | RUMAC Josip Etixx | Etixx | ,, 0:00 | |||
70 | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
72 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
76 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | BEUKEBOOM Dion Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | SCHWEIZER Michael Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | |||
84 | FOLIFOROV Alexander Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ZAKARIN Aydar Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:00 | |||
86 | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | EICHLER Markus Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | ROGLIČ Primož Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
89 | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | Etixx | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | DUIJN Huub Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
94 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
95 | 0:17 0:17 | |||||
96 | 0:21 0:21 | |||||
97 | DAVISON Luke Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:21 | |||
98 | ,, 0:21 | |||||
99 | 0:28 0:28 | |||||
100 | CHRISTENSEN Mads Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | 0:31 0:31 | |||
101 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
102 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
103 | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:31 | |||
104 | ISHANOV Abdraimzhan Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:31 | |||
105 | LEHNER Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:31 | |||
106 | VASYLIV Yuriy Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:31 | |||
107 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
108 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
109 | ,, 0:31 | |||||
110 | KONRAD Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 0:31 | |||
111 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | 2:07 2:07 | |||
112 | 2:27 2:27 | |||||
113 | PAULUS Daniel Vini Fantini Nippo | Vini Fantini Nippo | ,, 2:27 | |||
114 | ,, 2:27 | |||||
115 | HNÍK Karel Etixx | Etixx | 2:50 2:50 | |||
116 | FRAME Alex Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 2:50 | |||
117 | STEROBO Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water | Cult Energy Vital Water | 6:13 6:13 | |||
118 | DOLEZEL Radovan Etixx | Etixx | ,, 6:13 | |||
119 | ,, 6:13 | |||||
120 | HIRT Jan Etixx | Etixx | ,, 6:13 | |||
121 | BAUHAUS Phil Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 6:29 6:29 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 April 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:107 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: