2016
2014
»
«

2015»41st Circuit des Ardennes (2.2)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
110+0:2944 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles852:44:082:44:08
25+0:1925 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole52,,0:00
341+2:2593 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 9321,,0:00
427+1:09155 Gerts FlorisBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team ,,0:00
513+0:34133 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,0:00
620+0:5416 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
765+4:3992 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 93,,0:00
843+2:2663 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker ,,0:00
916+0:3865 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,0:00
104+0:0883 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:00
1134+1:296 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
1281+21:3022 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
1356+3:11201 Chiocca MathieuAvc Aix-en-provence 29Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
1455+3:11215 Thominet CamilleBrest Iroise Cyclisme 24Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:00
1545+2:41186 Sellier Simon Vendée U 20 Vendée U,,0:00
1624+1:04174 Van Gestel DriesLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
1752+3:06116 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,0:00
1869+7:07196 Doubey FabienCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,0:00
193+0:0781 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:00
206+0:1973 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
2154+3:11164 Sevilla Diego PabloSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador,,0:00
2219+0:4464 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,0:00
2378+14:46111 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,0:00
248+0:1975 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
2559+3:31104 Lander SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
2611+0:31134 Bovenhuis JasperSEG Racing  23SEG Racing ,,0:00
2732+1:24112 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,0:00
2812+0:34135 Gunst DavySEG Racing  20SEG Racing ,,0:00
297+0:1972 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
3066+5:2994 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 93,,0:00
3185+22:19141 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
3267+6:39166 Casillas DavidSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 21Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador,,0:00
3335+1:291 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 22AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
3418+0:3945 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
3514+0:34132 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,0:00
362+0:0685 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:00
3775+11:04162 Barceló FernandoSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador,,0:00
3817+0:3843 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
3949+2:51153 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,0:00
4021+0:5415 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
411+0:0084 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:00
4228+1:09154 Vermeulen AlexeyBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,0:00
4387+27:47175 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
4433+1:25143 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
4530+1:1433 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
4664+4:37151 Baillifard ValentinBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:00
4736+1:29214 Botrel YannBrest Iroise Cyclisme 25Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,0:00
4846+2:41182 Ourselin Paul Vendée U 20 Vendée U,,0:00
4944+2:2766 Lunke SindreTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:00
5022+0:5413 Stachowiak AdamKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
5125+1:04176 Ruyters BrechtLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
5284+22:0026 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
5331+1:1431 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5458+3:25152 Frankiny KilianBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,0:00
5529+1:1286 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:00
5651+3:01195 Guyot LucasCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,0:00
5768+6:394 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,0:00
5847+2:46171 Carnevali Jean-AlbertLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
5923+0:5412 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
6026+1:0591 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:00
6115+0:3695 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:00
6239+1:5296 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,0:00
6348+2:46173 De Plus LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
6453+3:06115 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  27Team Stölting ,,0:00
659+0:1971 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
6637+1:29145 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
6757+3:11144 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
6872+9:50181 Bouchereau Loïc Vendée U 20 Vendée U,,0:00
6950+3:01193 Martin GuillaumeCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,0:00
7070+7:46192 Le Lavandier MaximeCC Etupes  22CC Etupes ,,0:00
7186+22:46106 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:00
7238+1:29203 Perez AnthonyAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
7383+21:5114 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
7460+3:47194 Maison JérémyCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 0:120:12
7562+4:1241 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles0:140:14
7677+14:3246 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles0:180:18
7740+2:07101 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water,,0:18
7882+21:3724 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:18
7961+3:5042 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles0:540:54
8073+9:56205 Trarieux JulienAvc Aix-en-provence 22Avc Aix-en-provence1:011:01
8142+2:2561 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker 1:301:30
8263+4:1682 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM1:401:40
8380+21:1121 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole2:372:37
8474+10:39204 Rostollan ThomasAvc Aix-en-provence 29Avc Aix-en-provence3:463:46
8579+15:18202 Converset MatthieuAvc Aix-en-provence 27Avc Aix-en-provence,,3:46
8691+40:17183 Herbert Charles Vendée U 18 Vendée U6:356:35
8790+36:17184 Leplingard Antoine Vendée U 20 Vendée U,,6:35
8871+7:4932 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,6:35
8976+14:31161 Molly KennySpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador,,6:35
9092+42:01165 Fuentes ÁngelSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador9:319:31
9189+33:16156 Kerrison JesseBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team ,,9:31
9293+45:12211 Danes LéoBrest Iroise Cyclisme 18Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,9:31
9388+32:49131 Havik YoeriSEG Racing  24SEG Racing ,,9:31
9494+52:3811 Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team19:0819:08
DNF+ - 11:44:16105 Rasmussen AlexTeam Trefor - Blue Water 30Team Trefor - Blue Water,,-
DNF+ - 11:44:1635 Schoffmann MartinTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels --
DNF+ - 11:44:16163 Olaberria PelloSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 20Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador--
DNF+ - 11:44:1634 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels --
DNF+ - 11:44:16212 Delaplace CédricBrest Iroise Cyclisme 23Brest Iroise Cyclisme--
DNF+ - 11:44:1662 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker --
DNF+ - 11:44:165 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 18AWT-GreenWay--
DNF+ - 11:44:16146 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction--
DNF+ - 11:44:1674 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 11:44:1623 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-84 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM4025 11:44:16 11:44:16..
22-85 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM30180:060:06..
34▲181 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM16140:070:07..
43▼183 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM12110:080:08..
59▲425 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole1080:190:19..
65▼173 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team86,,0:19..
76▼172 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team64,,0:19..
87▼175 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team33,,0:19..
98▼171 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team2,,0:19..
1014▲444 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles10:290:29..
1113▲2134 Bovenhuis JasperSEG Racing  23SEG Racing 0:310:31..
1210▼2135 Gunst DavySEG Racing  20SEG Racing 0:340:34..
1311▼2133 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,0:34..
1412▼2132 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,0:34..
1515-95 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 930:360:36..
1616-65 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker 0:380:38..
1717-43 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:38..
1818-45 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles0:390:39..
1919-64 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker 0:440:44..
2020-16 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team0:540:54..
2122▲115 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:54..
2223▲113 Stachowiak AdamKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,0:54..
2321▼212 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team,,0:54..
2425▲1174 Van Gestel DriesLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U231:041:04..
2526▲1176 Ruyters BrechtLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:04..
2627▲191 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 931:051:05..
2728▲1155 Gerts FlorisBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 1:091:09..
2829▲1154 Vermeulen AlexeyBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,1:09..
2930▲186 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM1:121:12..
3032▲233 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:141:14..
3133▲231 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:14..
3234▲2112 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 1:241:24..
3335▲2143 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction1:251:25..
3437▲36 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay1:291:29..
3539▲41 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 22AWT-GreenWay,,1:29..
3638▲2214 Botrel YannBrest Iroise Cyclisme 25Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,1:29..
3736▼1145 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:29..
3840▲2203 Perez AnthonyAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence,,1:29..
3942▲396 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 931:521:52..
4041▲1101 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water2:072:07..
4146▲593 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 932:252:25..
4224▼1861 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker ,,2:25..
4345▲263 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker 2:262:26..
4447▲366 Lunke SindreTeam Joker  21Team Joker 2:272:27..
4549▲4186 Sellier Simon Vendée U 20 Vendée U2:412:41..
4650▲4182 Ourselin Paul Vendée U 20 Vendée U,,2:41..
4752▲5171 Carnevali Jean-AlbertLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U232:462:46..
4851▲3173 De Plus LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:46..
4953▲4153 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 2:512:51..
5056▲6193 Martin GuillaumeCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 3:013:01..
5157▲6195 Guyot LucasCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,3:01..
5259▲7116 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 3:063:06..
5358▲5115 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  27Team Stölting ,,3:06..
5461▲7164 Sevilla Diego PabloSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador3:113:11..
5562▲7215 Thominet CamilleBrest Iroise Cyclisme 24Brest Iroise Cyclisme,,3:11..
5664▲8201 Chiocca MathieuAvc Aix-en-provence 29Avc Aix-en-provence,,3:11..
5760▲3144 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,3:11..
5865▲7152 Frankiny KilianBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 3:253:25..
5966▲7104 Lander SebastianTeam Trefor - Blue Water 24Team Trefor - Blue Water3:313:31..
6067▲7194 Maison JérémyCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 3:473:47..
6154▼742 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles3:503:50..
6268▲641 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles4:124:12..
6348▼1582 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM4:164:16..
6469▲5151 Baillifard ValentinBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 4:374:37..
6570▲592 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 934:394:39..
6671▲594 Levarlet GuillaumeAuber 93 29Auber 935:295:29..
6773▲6166 Casillas DavidSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 21Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador6:396:39..
6874▲64 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,6:39..
6976▲7196 Doubey FabienCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 7:077:07..
7077▲7192 Le Lavandier MaximeCC Etupes  22CC Etupes 7:467:46..
7131▼4032 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:497:49..
7280▲8181 Bouchereau Loïc Vendée U 20 Vendée U9:509:50..
7379▲6205 Trarieux JulienAvc Aix-en-provence 22Avc Aix-en-provence9:569:56..
7475▲1204 Rostollan ThomasAvc Aix-en-provence 29Avc Aix-en-provence10:3910:39..
7581▲6162 Barceló FernandoSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador11:0411:04..
7678▲2161 Molly KennySpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador14:3114:31..
7783▲646 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles14:3214:32..
7884▲6111 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 14:4614:46..
7982▲3202 Converset MatthieuAvc Aix-en-provence 27Avc Aix-en-provence15:1815:18..
8085▲521 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole21:1121:11..
8187▲622 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole21:3021:30..
8286▲424 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole21:3721:37..
8388▲514 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team21:5121:51..
8489▲526 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole22:0022:00..
8590▲5141 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction22:1922:19..
8691▲5106 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water22:4622:46..
8794▲7175 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2327:4727:47..
8892▲4131 Havik YoeriSEG Racing  24SEG Racing 32:4932:49..
8993▲4156 Kerrison JesseBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 33:1633:16..
9095▲5184 Leplingard Antoine Vendée U 20 Vendée U36:1736:17..
9199▲8183 Herbert Charles Vendée U 18 Vendée U40:1740:17..
9297▲5165 Fuentes ÁngelSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador42:0142:01..
93100▲7211 Danes LéoBrest Iroise Cyclisme 18Brest Iroise Cyclisme45:1245:12..
9498▲411 Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team52:3852:38..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-25 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole34+34
23▲144 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles28+28
35▲295 Tronet StevenAuber 93 28Auber 9325+25
415▲1193 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 9323+23
56▲184 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM22+22
64▼273 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team22+22
712▲565 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker 18+18
826▲18155 Gerts FlorisBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team 13+13
924▲1516 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team12+12
107▼3134 Bovenhuis JasperSEG Racing  23SEG Racing 10+10
1117▲6143 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction10+10
1220▲882 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM9+9
1321▲821 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole8+8
1410▼4133 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing 6+6
1519▲485 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM5+5
1614▼272 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team4+4
1727▲1061 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker 4+4
18-92 Maldonado AnthonyAuber 93 24Auber 934+4
1930▲1181 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM3+3
2023▲383 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM3+3
21-63 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  25Team Joker 3+3
2228▲6204 Rostollan ThomasAvc Aix-en-provence 29Avc Aix-en-provence3+3
23-43 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1143 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction38+38
21▼1204 Rostollan ThomasAvc Aix-en-provence 29Avc Aix-en-provence21+21
3-43 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles13+13
43▼185 Loubet JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM13+13
5-61 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker 6+6
6-194 Maison JérémyCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 6+6
74▼3181 Bouchereau Loïc Vendée U 20 Vendée U5+5
85▼321 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole5+5
9-1 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 22AWT-GreenWay4+4
10-101 Olsson MichaelTeam Trefor - Blue Water 29Team Trefor - Blue Water4+4
11-81 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM3+3
126▼664 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker  24Team Joker 3+3
13-24 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole3+3
147▼786 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 23Team Marseille 13 KTM2+2
158▼731 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
169▼7186 Sellier Simon Vendée U 20 Vendée U1+1
1710▼7141 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-12+0:34135 Gunst DavySEG Racing  20SEG Racing 11:44:50 11:44:50
22-13+0:34133 Lammertink StevenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,0:00
33-14+0:34132 Bouwman KoenSEG Racing  21SEG Racing ,,0:00
44-16+0:3865 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker 0:040:04
55-18+0:3945 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles0:050:05
66-24+1:04174 Van Gestel DriesLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U230:300:30
77-25+1:04176 Ruyters BrechtLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:30
88-28+1:09154 Vermeulen AlexeyBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 0:350:35
99-32+1:24112 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 0:500:50
1010-34+1:296 Schachmann MaximilianAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay0:550:55
1111-44+2:2766 Lunke SindreTeam Joker  21Team Joker 1:531:53
1212-45+2:41186 Sellier Simon Vendée U 20 Vendée U2:072:07
1313-46+2:41182 Ourselin Paul Vendée U 20 Vendée U,,2:07
1415▲147+2:46171 Carnevali Jean-AlbertLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U232:122:12
1514▼148+2:46173 De Plus LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,2:12
1616-49+2:51153 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team 2:172:17
1717-50+3:01193 Martin GuillaumeCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 2:272:27
1818-51+3:01195 Guyot LucasCC Etupes  21CC Etupes ,,2:27
1919-52+3:06116 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 2:322:32
2020-54+3:11164 Sevilla Diego PabloSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador2:372:37
2121-58+3:25152 Frankiny KilianBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 2:512:51
2222-60+3:47194 Maison JérémyCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 3:133:13
2323-64+4:37151 Baillifard ValentinBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 4:034:03
2424-67+6:39166 Casillas DavidSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 21Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador6:056:05
2525-68+6:394 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,6:05
2626-69+7:07196 Doubey FabienCC Etupes  21CC Etupes 6:336:33
2728▲172+9:50181 Bouchereau Loïc Vendée U 20 Vendée U9:169:16
2829▲175+11:04162 Barceló FernandoSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 19Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador10:3010:30
2927▼276+14:31161 Molly KennySpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador13:5713:57
3030-78+14:46111 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 14:1214:12
3131-85+22:19141 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction21:4521:45
3232-86+22:46106 Rahbek MadsTeam Trefor - Blue Water 19Team Trefor - Blue Water22:1222:12
3334▲187+27:47175 Vanreyten JoachimLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U2327:1327:13
3433▼189+33:16156 Kerrison JesseBMC Development Team  21BMC Development Team 32:4232:42
3535-90+36:17184 Leplingard Antoine Vendée U 20 Vendée U35:4335:43
3639▲391+40:17183 Herbert Charles Vendée U 18 Vendée U39:4339:43
3737-92+42:01165 Fuentes ÁngelSpecialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 18Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador41:2741:27
3840▲293+45:12211 Danes LéoBrest Iroise Cyclisme 18Brest Iroise Cyclisme44:3844:38
3938▼194+52:3811 Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team52:0452:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Marseille 13 KTM  34:03:45 34:03:45
22- Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:240:24
33- SEG Racing  0:380:38
44- Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:420:42
55- Team Joker  0:480:48
66- Auber 93 1:021:02
77- Kolss BDC Team 1:161:16
89▲1 BMC Development Team  1:381:38
910▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23 3:073:07
1011▲1 Team Stölting  3:563:56
1112▲1 An Post - Chain Reaction 5:465:46
1213▲1 Vendée U 5:515:51
1315▲2 CC Etupes  7:007:00
148▼6 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  8:148:14
1516▲1 AWT-GreenWay 9:289:28
1617▲1 Avc Aix-en-provence 12:0112:01
1718▲1 Specialized-Fundacion Alberto Contador 12:5012:50
1814▼4 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 16:0216:02
1919- Roubaix Lille Métropole 18:0718:07
2020- Team Trefor - Blue Water 27:1527:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes logoDate: 12th April 2015
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/