1 10 +0:29 44
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles 8 5 2:44:08
2 5 +0:19 25
Classic 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole 5 2 ,, 0:00
3 41 +2:25 93
Sprint 23 Auber 93 2 1 ,, 0:00
4 27 +1:09 155
Sprint 22 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
5 13 +0:34 133
TT 21 SEG Racing ,, 0:00
6 20 +0:54 16
Sprint 25 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
7 65 +4:39 92
Sprint 24 Auber 93 ,, 0:00
8 43 +2:26 63
Sprint 25 Team Joker ,, 0:00
9 16 +0:38 65
Climber 20 Team Joker ,, 0:00
10 4 +0:08 83
Sprint 34 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:00
11 34 +1:29 6
Climber 21 AWT-GreenWay ,, 0:00
12 81 +21:30 22
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
13 56 +3:11 201
Sprint 29 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
14 55 +3:11 215
Sprint 24 Brest Iroise Cyclisme ,, 0:00
15 45 +2:41 186
Sprint 20 Vendée U ,, 0:00
16 24 +1:04 174
Classic 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
17 52 +3:06 116
GC 19 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
18 69 +7:07 196
GC 21 CC Étupes ,, 0:00
19 3 +0:07 81
TT 29 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:00
20 6 +0:19 73
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 54 +3:11 164
Climber 19 Specialized - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
22 19 +0:44 64
GC 24 Team Joker ,, 0:00
23 78 +14:46 111
GC 20 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
24 8 +0:19 75
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 59 +3:31 104
Sprint 24 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:00
26 11 +0:31 134
Sprint 23 SEG Racing ,, 0:00
27 32 +1:24 112
Climber 18 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
28 12 +0:34 135
GC 20 SEG Racing ,, 0:00
29 7 +0:19 72
Classic 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 66 +5:29 94
Classic 29 Auber 93 ,, 0:00
31 85 +22:19 141
TT 21 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
32 67 +6:39 166
GC 21 Specialized - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
33 35 +1:29 1
GC 22 AWT-GreenWay ,, 0:00
34 18 +0:39 45
GC 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
35 14 +0:34 132
GC 21 SEG Racing ,, 0:00
36 2 +0:06 85
GC 30 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:00
37 75 +11:04 162
Climber 19 Specialized - Fundación Contador ,, 0:00
38 17 +0:38 43
Classic 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
39 49 +2:51 153
GC 20 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
40 21 +0:54 15
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
41 1 +0:00 84
Sprint 26 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:00
42 28 +1:09 154
GC 20 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
43 87 +27:47 175
GC 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
44 33 +1:25 143
Climber 23 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
45 30 +1:14 33
Sprint 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
46 64 +4:37 151
GC 21 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
47 36 +1:29 214
GC 25 Brest Iroise Cyclisme ,, 0:00
48 46 +2:41 182
Classic 20 Vendée U ,, 0:00
49 44 +2:27 66
GC 21 Team Joker ,, 0:00
50 22 +0:54 13
GC 25 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
51 25 +1:04 176
Sprint 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
52 84 +22:00 26
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
53 31 +1:14 31
GC 37 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
54 58 +3:25 152
GC 21 BMC Development Team ,, 0:00
55 29 +1:12 86
TT 23 Team Marseille 13 KTM ,, 0:00
56 51 +3:01 195
TT 21 CC Étupes ,, 0:00
57 68 +6:39 4
GC 19 AWT-GreenWay ,, 0:00
58 47 +2:46 171
TT 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
59 23 +0:54 12
Sprint 32 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
60 26 +1:05 91
Sprint 28 Auber 93 ,, 0:00
61 15 +0:36 95
Sprint 28 Auber 93 ,, 0:00
62 39 +1:52 96
GC 24 Auber 93 ,, 0:00
63 48 +2:46 173
GC 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
64 53 +3:06 115
Sprint 27 Team Stölting ,, 0:00
65 9 +0:19 71
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 37 +1:29 145
Sprint 23 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
67 57 +3:11 144
GC 23 An Post - Chain Reaction ,, 0:00
68 72 +9:50 181
GC 20 Vendée U ,, 0:00
69 50 +3:01 193
Climber 21 CC Étupes ,, 0:00
70 70 +7:46 192
GC 22 CC Étupes ,, 0:00
71 86 +22:46 106
Sprint 19 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:00
72 38 +1:29 203
Classic 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
73 83 +21:51 14
Sprint 24 Kolss BDC Team ,, 0:00
74 60 +3:47 194
GC 21 CC Étupes 0:12 0:12
75 62 +4:12 41
Sprint 32 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:14 0:14
76 77 +14:32 46
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:18 0:18
77 40 +2:07 101
Sprint 29 Team Trefor - Blue Water ,, 0:18
78 82 +21:37 24
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:18
79 61 +3:50 42
Sprint 26 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:54 0:54
80 73 +9:56 205
Climber 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence 1:01 1:01
81 42 +2:25 61
Sprint 22 Team Joker 1:30 1:30
82 63 +4:16 82
Sprint 29 Team Marseille 13 KTM 1:40 1:40
83 80 +21:11 21
Sprint 30 Roubaix Lille Métropole 2:37 2:37
84 74 +10:39 204
Sprint 29 AVC Aix-en-Provence 3:46 3:46
85 79 +15:18 202
GC 27 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 3:46
86 91 +40:17 183
Sprint 18 Vendée U 6:35 6:35
87 90 +36:17 184
Sprint 20 Vendée U ,, 6:35
88 71 +7:49 32
Sprint 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 6:35
89 76 +14:31 161
Classic 18 Specialized - Fundación Contador ,, 6:35
90 92 +42:01 165
Classic 18 Specialized - Fundación Contador 9:31 9:31
91 89 +33:16 156
Sprint 21 BMC Development Team ,, 9:31
92 93 +45:12 211
Sprint 18 Brest Iroise Cyclisme ,, 9:31
93 88 +32:49 131
Sprint 24 SEG Racing ,, 9:31
94 94 +52:38 11
Sprint 21 Kolss BDC Team 19:08 19:08
DNF 146
TT 24 An Post - Chain Reaction -
DNF 35
Sprint 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 34
Sprint 34 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 23
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 62
TT 23 Team Joker -
DNF 105
TT 30 Team Trefor - Blue Water -
DNF 5
Sprint 18 AWT-GreenWay -
DNF 74
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team -
DNF 212
Classic 23 Brest Iroise Cyclisme -
DNF 163
Classic 20 Specialized - Fundación Contador -