1 1 +0:00 56
Sprint 30 Wallonie - Bruxelles 7 5 2:01:01
2 4 +0:08 34
Sprint 30 Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 2 0:06 0:06
3 2 +0:02 51
Classic 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1 1 ,, 0:06
4 6 +0:12 124
Climber 24 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:06
5 3 +0:07 92
Classic 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:06
6 8 +0:12 41
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:06
7 5 +0:12 11
Climber 19 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:06
8 7 +0:12 215
Classic 26 Team Colpack ,, 0:06
9 9 +0:12 224
GC 22 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 0:06
10 10 +0:12 42
GC 24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:06
11 11 +0:12 115
GC 20 Klein Constantia ,, 0:06
12 12 +0:18 74
GC 24 Team Joker - Byggtorget 0:14 0:14
13 14 +0:22 73
TT 36 Team Joker - Byggtorget 0:16 0:16
14 21 +0:33 132
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy 0:27 0:27
15 13 +0:21 82
Sprint 28 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:27
16 20 +0:33 105
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:27
17 15 +0:23 141
Sprint 26 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 0:27
18 67 +9:27 112
TT 20 Klein Constantia ,, 0:27
19 68 +9:40 2
Classic 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:27
20 34 +0:49 43
Sprint 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:27
21 46 +2:23 175
Classic 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:27
22 54 +7:54 191
GC 22 CC Étupes ,, 0:27
23 19 +0:33 91
Sprint 24 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:27
24 18 +0:32 62
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 0:27
24 29 +0:33 104
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:27
25 47 +2:33 195
GC 20 CC Étupes ,, 0:27
26 22 +0:33 135
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:27
27 55 +7:54 173
Sprint 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:27
28 27 +0:33 153
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:27
29 17 +0:32 54
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:27
30 60 +8:39 125
GC 29 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:27
31 30 +0:33 216
Climber 22 Team Colpack ,, 0:27
32 23 +0:33 136
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:27
33 24 +0:33 166
Climber 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:27
34 35 +0:50 211
Climber 22 Team Colpack ,, 0:27
35 50 +5:42 225
GC 20 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 0:27
36 37 +0:54 86
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 0:27
37 39 +1:05 52
Sprint 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:27
38 26 +0:33 114
Climber 22 Klein Constantia ,, 0:27
39 28 +0:33 102
Sprint 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:27
40 25 +0:33 95
Classic 30 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:27
41 16 +0:30 101
GC 27 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:27
42 31 +0:33 63
GC 38 Adria Mobil ,, 0:27
43 33 +0:33 94
GC 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:27
44 73 +14:30 171
Sprint 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 0:27
45 32 +0:33 223
Sprint 21 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 0:27
46 36 +0:52 46
TT 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:27
47 38 +0:56 36
Classic 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:50 0:50
48 62 +9:08 96
Sprint 29 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:50
49 64 +9:18 64
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil 1:06 1:06
50 66 +9:18 23
Sprint 25 Kolss BDC Team ,, 1:06
51 40 +1:12 151
Sprint 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:06
52 48 +3:58 16
GC 20 Stölting Service Group ,, 1:06
53 57 +8:28 33
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 1:06
54 63 +9:18 185
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 1:06
55 41 +1:12 111
GC 21 Klein Constantia ,, 1:06
56 45 +1:12 181
TT 26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 1:06
57 58 +8:31 123
Sprint 29 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 1:06
58 42 +1:12 113
Classic 19 Klein Constantia ,, 1:06
59 52 +7:32 4
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:06
60 76 +15:09 172
Sprint 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 1:06
61 44 +1:12 201
Climber 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 1:06
62 65 +9:18 26
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team ,, 1:06
63 75 +15:09 72
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Byggtorget ,, 1:06
64 43 +1:12 55
Classic 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 1:06
65 49 +3:58 196
Climber 29 CC Étupes ,, 1:06
66 56 +7:56 5
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:06
67 59 +8:33 126
GC 19 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 1:06
68 61 +8:39 31
Sprint 31 Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:15 1:15
69 69 +11:58 103
Classic 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 2:45 2:45
70 104 +27:44 143
Sprint 20 An Post Chain Reaction 6:46 6:46
71 77 +15:59 116
Sprint 22 Klein Constantia ,, 6:46
72 53 +7:41 81
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 6:46
73 51 +7:13 93
Sprint 31 HP BTP - Auber93 7:07 7:07
74 79 +16:20 6
Sprint 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 7:07
75 81 +17:14 85
Sprint 30 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 8:01 8:01
76 108 +40:34 183
Sprint 19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8:14 8:14
77 82 +17:33 222
Sprint 23 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural 8:20 8:20
78 97 +24:30 122
Sprint 27 Crelan - Vastgoedservice 12:26 12:26
79 92 +21:39 1
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 12:26
80 86 +20:38 66
Classic 19 Adria Mobil ,, 12:26
81 98 +26:28 184
Sprint 24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 12:26
82 106 +29:46 45
TT 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 12:26
83 100 +26:29 161
Classic 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 12:26
84 99 +26:29 162
Sprint 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 12:26
85 89 +20:38 53
TT 20 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 12:26
86 70 +12:32 35
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 12:26
87 88 +20:38 193
Sprint 22 CC Étupes ,, 12:26
88 112 +46:50 24
Sprint 22 Kolss BDC Team ,, 12:26
89 94 +23:02 44
Sprint 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 12:26
90 84 +18:52 61
TT 19 Adria Mobil ,, 12:26
91 91 +21:33 174
Classic 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 12:26
92 72 +14:22 192
GC 21 CC Étupes ,, 12:26
93 111 +44:06 154
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 12:26
94 110 +42:00 226
Sprint 21 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 12:26
95 101 +26:29 212
Sprint 23 Team Colpack ,, 12:26
96 102 +26:33 213
Sprint 23 Team Colpack ,, 12:26
97 71 +12:32 15
TT 26 Stölting Service Group ,, 12:26
98 85 +20:34 121
Sprint 25 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 12:26
99 87 +20:38 202
Sprint 30 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 12:26
100 74 +14:32 204
Climber 24 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 12:26
101 93 +21:39 131
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 12:26
102 90 +20:38 134
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 12:26
103 109 +41:17 144
Sprint 24 An Post Chain Reaction 14:51 14:51
104 107 +35:26 25
Sprint 23 Kolss BDC Team ,, 14:51
105 105 +28:58 203
GC 28 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 14:51
106 83 +17:43 145
Sprint 24 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 14:51
107 80 +17:01 106
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 14:51
108 95 +23:03 182
Sprint 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 14:51
109 96 +23:03 176
GC 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 14:51
110 103 +26:34 165
TT 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 14:51
111 78 +16:08 83
TT 28 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 14:51
DNF 142
GC 23 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 146
Sprint 22 An Post Chain Reaction -
DNF 21
Sprint 24 Kolss BDC Team -
DNF 75
TT 24 Team Joker - Byggtorget -
DNF 13
TT 23 Stölting Service Group -
DNF 156
TT 26 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 194
Sprint 27 CC Étupes -
DNF 221
Sprint 20 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural -
DNS 14
GC 25 Stölting Service Group -