The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:02 | 141 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post Chain Reaction | 7 | 5 | 4:17:27 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 82 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:05 | 51 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 36 | +0:12 | 34 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 8 | +0:12 | 93 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 20 | +0:12 | 215 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Colpack | 26 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 9 | +0:12 | 11 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 11 | +0:12 | 151 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 34 | +0:12 | 35 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 14 | +0:12 | 124 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:12 | 105 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 26 | +0:12 | 41 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 15 | +0:12 | 136 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 10 | +0:12 | 91 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 4 | +0:09 | 92 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 37 | +0:12 | 56 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 25 | +0:12 | 42 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 31 | +0:12 | 101 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 32 | +0:12 | 113 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 17 | +0:12 | 36 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:12 | 224 | GC | ZABALA Josu Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 22 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 16 | +0:12 | 111 | GC | BICO Nuno Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 21 | +0:12 | 95 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 33 | +0:12 | 201 | Climber | CASTELLARNAU Florent AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 40 | +0:12 | 216 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 5 | +0:10 | 74 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 24 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 63 | +6:56 | 5 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 13 | +0:12 | 135 | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 35 | +0:12 | 63 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:12 | 153 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 23 | +0:12 | 73 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 35 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 39 | +0:12 | 104 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | +0:11 | 62 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 33 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | 28 | +0:12 | 102 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 27 | +0:12 | 115 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 6 | +0:11 | 54 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 29 | +0:12 | 55 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 33 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 22 | +0:12 | 114 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 42 | +0:12 | 223 | Climber | AZKARATE Iker Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 21 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 38 | +0:12 | 15 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 26 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 43 | +0:12 | 94 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 19 | +0:12 | 166 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 41 | +0:12 | 181 | TT | BACON Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 26 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:28 | 43 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:29 | 211 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:16 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:31 | 46 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:33 | 86 | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:44 | 52 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 33 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
48 | 49 | +1:01 | 81 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
49 | 50 | +1:23 | 83 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
50 | 18 | +0:12 | 132 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 1:11 | ||||
51 | 51 | +2:02 | 192 | GC | SEIGLE Romain CC Étupes | 21 | CC Étupes | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
52 | 52 | +2:02 | 175 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 1:50 | ||||
53 | 54 | +2:12 | 204 | Climber | DULIN Alexis AVC Aix-en-Provence | 24 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
54 | 53 | +2:12 | 195 | GC | VINCENT Léo CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | ,, 2:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +2:16 | 106 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
56 | 57 | +2:58 | 221 | Sprint | SOR REIME Erlend Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 20 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 2:46 2:46 | ||||
57 | 56 | +2:58 | 145 | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 2:46 | ||||
58 | 58 | +2:58 | 196 | Climber | ROBERT Maxime CC Étupes | 29 | CC Étupes | ,, 2:46 | ||||
59 | 59 | +2:58 | 16 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 2:46 | ||||
60 | 60 | +5:21 | 225 | GC | COBOS Carlos Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 20 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 5:09 5:09 | ||||
61 | 61 | +6:32 | 61 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
62 | 62 | +6:32 | 4 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:20 | ||||
63 | 64 | +7:28 | 33 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:21 7:21 | ||||
64 | 66 | +7:31 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 29 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 7:21 | ||||
65 | 69 | +7:33 | 126 | GC | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 19 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 7:21 | ||||
66 | 67 | +7:33 | 191 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien CC Étupes | 22 | CC Étupes | ,, 7:21 | ||||
67 | 68 | +7:33 | 173 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 7:21 | ||||
68 | 65 | +7:30 | 31 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 7:21 | ||||
69 | 71 | +8:15 | 96 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 8:06 8:06 | ||||
70 | 76 | +8:18 | 66 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 8:06 | ||||
71 | 82 | +8:18 | 53 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:06 | ||||
72 | 77 | +8:18 | 64 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 8:06 | ||||
73 | 114 | +20:41 | 25 | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 8:06 | ||||
74 | 72 | +8:18 | 185 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 8:06 | ||||
75 | 78 | +8:18 | 23 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 8:06 | ||||
76 | 81 | +8:18 | 182 | Sprint | BECRET Geoffroy CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 20 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 8:06 | ||||
77 | 75 | +8:18 | 125 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 29 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 8:06 | ||||
78 | 79 | +8:18 | 193 | Sprint | PLANTUREUX Mickaël CC Étupes | 22 | CC Étupes | ,, 8:06 | ||||
79 | 73 | +8:18 | 202 | Sprint | CHIOCCA Mathieu AVC Aix-en-Provence | 30 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 8:06 | ||||
80 | 80 | +8:18 | 134 | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 8:06 | ||||
81 | 84 | +8:18 | 176 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 8:06 | ||||
82 | 74 | +8:18 | 26 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 8:06 | ||||
83 | 83 | +8:18 | 146 | Sprint | WILSON Jack An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 8:06 | ||||
84 | 70 | +8:14 | 121 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 8:06 | ||||
85 | 87 | +9:19 | 1 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:07 9:07 | ||||
86 | 94 | +9:19 | 156 | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 9:07 | ||||
87 | 95 | +9:19 | 6 | TT | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:07 | ||||
88 | 96 | +9:19 | 75 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker - Byggtorget | 24 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 9:07 | ||||
89 | 93 | +9:19 | 85 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 9:07 | ||||
90 | 86 | +9:13 | 174 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 9:07 | ||||
91 | 117 | +29:40 | 226 | Classic | PORTELA Antonio Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 21 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | ,, 9:07 | ||||
92 | 88 | +9:19 | 222 | Sprint | UCHA Jacobo Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 23 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | ,, 9:07 | ||||
93 | 89 | +9:19 | 13 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Stölting Service Group | 23 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 9:07 | ||||
94 | 90 | +9:19 | 103 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:07 | ||||
95 | 85 | +9:06 | 112 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 9:07 | ||||
96 | 91 | +9:19 | 116 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 9:07 | ||||
97 | 92 | +9:19 | 2 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:07 | ||||
98 | 97 | +9:19 | 131 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 9:07 | ||||
99 | 98 | +9:19 | 14 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 9:07 | ||||
100 | 99 | +10:42 | 44 | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10:30 10:30 | ||||
101 | 113 | +17:26 | 45 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 10:30 | ||||
102 | 100 | +11:49 | 165 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 11:37 11:37 | ||||
103 | 101 | +12:10 | 122 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 11:58 11:58 | ||||
104 | 119 | +32:26 | 183 | Sprint | DUPONQ Clement CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 19 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 12:07 12:07 | ||||
105 | 106 | +14:09 | 161 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 13:57 13:57 | ||||
106 | 105 | +14:09 | 162 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 13:57 | ||||
107 | 102 | +14:08 | 184 | Sprint | GARBET Nicolas CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 24 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 13:57 | ||||
108 | 112 | +14:25 | 142 | GC | WATSON Calvin An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 13:57 | ||||
109 | 118 | +31:46 | 154 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 13:57 | ||||
110 | 104 | +14:09 | 172 | Sprint | HERBERT Charles Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 13:57 | ||||
111 | 120 | +34:30 | 21 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 13:57 | ||||
112 | 107 | +14:09 | 212 | Sprint | MUFFOLINI Luca Team Colpack | 23 | Team Colpack | ,, 13:57 | ||||
113 | 121 | +34:30 | 24 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | 22 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 13:57 | ||||
114 | 108 | +14:09 | 171 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 13:57 | ||||
115 | 116 | +26:32 | 144 | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 13:57 | ||||
116 | 103 | +14:09 | 72 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker - Byggtorget | 23 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 13:57 | ||||
117 | 110 | +14:13 | 203 | GC | CONVERSET Matthieu AVC Aix-en-Provence | 28 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 14:01 14:01 | ||||
118 | 109 | +14:13 | 213 | Sprint | TONIATTI Andrea Team Colpack | 23 | Team Colpack | ,, 14:01 | ||||
119 | 111 | +14:16 | 194 | Sprint | LAUBER Edouard CC Étupes | 27 | CC Étupes | 14:04 14:04 | ||||
120 | 115 | +21:04 | 143 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | 14:10 14:10 | ||||
OTL | 163 | Sprint | SALIE Shameeg Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNF | 32 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 3 | TT | KUSTADINCHEV Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 20 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | Sprint | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 205 | Sprint | CHAMPOSSIN Odrian AVC Aix-en-Provence | 20 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 29 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 214 | Sprint | VIERO Simone Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | - | ||||||
DNF | 186 | Climber | RICHARD Louis CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 20 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1 | 8:25:15 | .. | ||
2 | 12 | ▲10 | 141 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 51 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 92 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
5 | 74 | ▲69 | 74 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 24 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 43 | ▲37 | 54 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
7 | 56 | ▲49 | 62 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 33 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 93 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 11 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 91 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
11 | 28 | ▲17 | 151 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
12 | 39 | ▲27 | 105 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
13 | 31 | ▲18 | 135 | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
14 | 50 | ▲36 | 124 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
15 | 51 | ▲36 | 136 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
16 | 42 | ▲26 | 111 | GC | BICO Nuno Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
17 | 46 | ▲29 | 36 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 132 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
19 | 25 | ▲6 | 166 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
20 | 63 | ▲43 | 215 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Colpack | 26 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
21 | 52 | ▲31 | 95 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
22 | 44 | ▲22 | 114 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
23 | 53 | ▲30 | 73 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 35 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
24 | 65 | ▲41 | 224 | GC | ZABALA Josu Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 22 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
25 | 70 | ▲45 | 42 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
26 | 76 | ▲50 | 41 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
27 | 55 | ▲28 | 115 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
28 | 60 | ▲32 | 102 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
29 | 62 | ▲33 | 55 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 33 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
30 | 72 | ▲42 | 153 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
31 | 86 | ▲55 | 101 | GC | BARBAS Yoann Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
32 | 85 | ▲53 | 113 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
33 | 80 | ▲47 | 201 | Climber | CASTELLARNAU Florent AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
34 | 95 | ▲61 | 35 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
35 | 79 | ▲44 | 63 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
36 | 107 | ▲71 | 34 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
37 | 97 | ▲60 | 56 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
38 | 75 | ▲37 | 15 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 26 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
39 | 83 | ▲44 | 104 | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 29 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
40 | 93 | ▲53 | 216 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
41 | 82 | ▲41 | 181 | TT | BACON Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 26 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
42 | 87 | ▲45 | 223 | TT | AZKARATE Iker Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 21 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
43 | 90 | ▲47 | 94 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
44 | 16 | ▼28 | 43 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
45 | 101 | ▲56 | 211 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
46 | 91 | ▲45 | 46 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 86 | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 27 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
48 | 88 | ▲40 | 52 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory Wallonie - Bruxelles | 33 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
49 | 104 | ▲55 | 81 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
50 | 103 | ▲53 | 83 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
51 | 38 | ▼13 | 192 | GC | SEIGLE Romain CC Étupes | 21 | CC Étupes | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
52 | 59 | ▲7 | 175 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 2:02 | .. | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 195 | GC | VINCENT Léo CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
54 | 110 | ▲56 | 204 | Climber | DULIN Alexis AVC Aix-en-Provence | 24 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 2:12 | .. | |||
55 | 7 | ▼48 | 106 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
56 | 13 | ▼43 | 145 | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 221 | Sprint | SOR REIME Erlend Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 20 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | ,, 2:58 | .. | |||
58 | 67 | ▲9 | 196 | Climber | ROBERT Maxime CC Étupes | 29 | CC Étupes | ,, 2:58 | .. | |||
59 | 68 | ▲9 | 16 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 2:58 | .. | |||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | 225 | GC | COBOS Carlos Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 20 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
61 | 37 | ▼24 | 61 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
62 | 40 | ▼22 | 4 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
63 | 120 | ▲57 | 5 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |||
64 | 4 | ▼60 | 33 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |||
65 | 113 | ▲48 | 31 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||
66 | 26 | ▼40 | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 29 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
67 | 34 | ▼33 | 191 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien CC Étupes | 22 | CC Étupes | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
68 | 64 | ▼4 | 173 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 7:33 | .. | |||
69 | 108 | ▲39 | 126 | GC | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 19 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 7:33 | .. | |||
70 | 5 | ▼65 | 121 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||
71 | 102 | ▲31 | 96 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |||
72 | 11 | ▼61 | 185 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
73 | 20 | ▼53 | 202 | Sprint | CHIOCCA Mathieu AVC Aix-en-Provence | 30 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
74 | 27 | ▼47 | 26 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
75 | 35 | ▼40 | 125 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 29 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
76 | 45 | ▼31 | 66 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
77 | 47 | ▼30 | 64 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
78 | 69 | ▼9 | 23 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Kolss BDC Team | 25 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
79 | 73 | ▼6 | 193 | Sprint | PLANTUREUX Mickaël CC Étupes | 22 | CC Étupes | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 134 | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
81 | 92 | ▲11 | 182 | Sprint | BECRET Geoffroy CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 20 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
82 | 98 | ▲16 | 53 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 146 | Sprint | WILSON Jack An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
84 | 100 | ▲16 | 176 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
85 | 1 | ▼84 | 112 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
86 | 3 | ▼83 | 174 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
87 | 22 | ▼65 | 1 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |||
88 | 24 | ▼64 | 222 | Sprint | UCHA Jacobo Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 23 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | ,, 9:19 | .. | |||
89 | 23 | ▼66 | 13 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Stölting Service Group | 23 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 9:19 | .. | |||
90 | 29 | ▼61 | 103 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 9:19 | .. | |||
91 | 32 | ▼59 | 116 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 9:19 | .. | |||
92 | 48 | ▼44 | 2 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:19 | .. | |||
93 | 71 | ▼22 | 85 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 30 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 9:19 | .. | |||
94 | 81 | ▼13 | 156 | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 9:19 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 6 | TT | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:19 | .. | |||
96 | 109 | ▲13 | 75 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Joker - Byggtorget | 24 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 9:19 | .. | |||
97 | 111 | ▲14 | 131 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 9:19 | .. | |||
98 | 115 | ▲17 | 14 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 9:19 | .. | |||
99 | 94 | ▼5 | 44 | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
100 | 112 | ▲12 | 165 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |||
101 | 49 | ▼52 | 122 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 27 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 12:10 12:10 | .. | |||
102 | 58 | ▼44 | 184 | Sprint | GARBET Nicolas CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 24 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 14:08 14:08 | .. | |||
103 | 9 | ▼94 | 72 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker - Byggtorget | 23 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
104 | 21 | ▼83 | 172 | Sprint | HERBERT Charles Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 14:09 | .. | |||
105 | 30 | ▼75 | 162 | Sprint | JULIUS Jayde Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 14:09 | .. | |||
106 | 33 | ▼73 | 161 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 14:09 | .. | |||
107 | 41 | ▼66 | 212 | Sprint | MUFFOLINI Luca Team Colpack | 23 | Team Colpack | ,, 14:09 | .. | |||
108 | 106 | ▼2 | 171 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 14:09 | .. | |||
109 | 36 | ▼73 | 213 | Sprint | TONIATTI Andrea Team Colpack | 23 | Team Colpack | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
110 | 78 | ▼32 | 203 | GC | CONVERSET Matthieu AVC Aix-en-Provence | 28 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 14:13 | .. | |||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 194 | Sprint | LAUBER Edouard CC Étupes | 27 | CC Étupes | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 142 | GC | WATSON Calvin An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 14:25 14:25 | .. | |||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | 45 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||
114 | 121 | ▲7 | 25 | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss BDC Team | 23 | Kolss BDC Team | 20:41 20:41 | .. | |||
115 | 117 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | 21:04 21:04 | .. | |||
116 | 122 | ▲6 | 144 | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | 26:32 26:32 | .. | |||
117 | 128 | ▲11 | 226 | Sprint | PORTELA Antonio Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 21 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 29:40 29:40 | .. | |||
118 | 123 | ▲5 | 154 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 31:46 31:46 | .. | |||
119 | 125 | ▲6 | 183 | Sprint | DUPONQ Clement CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 19 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 32:26 32:26 | .. | |||
120 | 127 | ▲7 | 21 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | 34:30 34:30 | .. | |||
121 | 129 | ▲8 | 24 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Kolss BDC Team | 22 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 34:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 28 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 32 | +16 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 51 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 29 | +18 | |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 141 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas An Post Chain Reaction | 26 | An Post Chain Reaction | 25 | +20 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 112 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 20 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 121 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 25 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 13 | - | |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | 93 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 31 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 12 | +9 | |
7 | - | 34 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 30 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 11 | +11 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 174 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 10 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 72 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker - Byggtorget | 23 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 9 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 33 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | - | |
11 | - | 215 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Colpack | 26 | Team Colpack | 7 | +7 | ||
13 | - | 103 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 92 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5 | - | |
15 | - | 31 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | - | 96 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5 | +5 | ||
17 | - | 151 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | - | 35 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4 | +4 | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 145 | Sprint | WASTYN Emiel An Post Chain Reaction | 24 | An Post Chain Reaction | 4 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 143 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | 4 | - | |
21 | - | 74 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 24 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | 124 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 106 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | - | |
24 | - | 123 | Sprint | JACOBS Pieter Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 29 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 3 | +3 | ||
25 | - | 54 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2 | +2 | ||
26 | - | 62 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 33 | Adria Mobil | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | - | 184 | Sprint | GARBET Nicolas CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 24 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 11 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 8:25:27 | .. | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 151 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 10 | ▲7 | 135 | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 18 | ▲14 | 136 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 15 | ▲10 | 111 | GC | BICO Nuno Klein Constantia | 21 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 132 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 166 | Climber | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 114 | Climber | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 19 | ▲10 | 115 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 26 | ▲16 | 153 | GC | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | 30 | ▲19 | 113 | Classic | MOLLY Kenny Klein Constantia | 19 | Klein Constantia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 31 | ▲19 | 223 | Classic | AZKARATE Iker Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 21 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 192 | GC | SEIGLE Romain CC Étupes | 21 | CC Étupes | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 175 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 1:50 | .. | |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 195 | GC | VINCENT Léo CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 221 | GC | SOR REIME Erlend Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 20 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |
17 | 25 | ▲8 | 16 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 2:46 | .. | |
18 | 24 | ▲6 | 225 | GC | COBOS Carlos Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 20 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 61 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 173 | Sprint | JOURNIAUX Axel Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 20 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 7:21 7:21 | .. | |
21 | 38 | ▲17 | 126 | GC | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 19 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | ,, 7:21 | .. | |
22 | 3 | ▼19 | 185 | Sprint | LECROQ Jérémy CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |
23 | 17 | ▼6 | 66 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 8:06 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 193 | Sprint | PLANTUREUX Mickaël CC Étupes | 22 | CC Étupes | ,, 8:06 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 134 | Sprint | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 8:06 | .. | |
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 182 | Sprint | BECRET Geoffroy CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 20 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 8:06 | .. | |
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 53 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 20 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 8:06 | .. | |
28 | 36 | ▲8 | 176 | GC | RIVIÈRE David Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 21 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 8:06 | .. | |
29 | 1 | ▼28 | 112 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |
30 | 2 | ▼28 | 174 | Classic | MAITRE Florian Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |
31 | 11 | ▼20 | 116 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 6 | Sprint | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 21 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:07 | .. | |
33 | 39 | ▲6 | 131 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 9:07 | .. | |
34 | 40 | ▲6 | 165 | TT | DE BOD Stefan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 11:37 11:37 | .. | |
35 | 7 | ▼28 | 172 | Sprint | HERBERT Charles Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |
36 | 12 | ▼24 | 161 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 13:57 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 171 | Sprint | GAILLARD Marlon Vendee U Pays De La Loire | 19 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | ,, 13:57 | .. | |
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 45 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 17:14 17:14 | .. | |
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |
40 | 45 | ▲5 | 226 | Sprint | PORTELA Antonio Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 21 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | 29:28 29:28 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 183 | Sprint | DUPONQ Clement CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 19 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 32:14 32:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 92 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 20 | +10 | |
2 | - | 62 | Sprint | FAJT Kristjan Adria Mobil | 33 | Adria Mobil | 11 | +11 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 211 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | 11 | - | |
4 | - | 51 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles | 27 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10 | +10 | ||
5 | - | 124 | Climber | MEURISSE Xandro Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 24 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | 10 | +10 | ||
6 | - | 81 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 23 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 33 | Sprint | PEREIRA Florent Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6 | - | |
8 | - | 94 | GC | VIMPÈRE Théo HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 6 | +6 | ||
9 | - | 63 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 5 | +5 | ||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 5 | Sprint | NIKOLAEV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5 | - | |
11 | - | 96 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | - | 116 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Klein Constantia | 22 | Klein Constantia | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | - | 136 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | - | 103 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | +3 | ||
15 | - | 91 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | - | 115 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal Klein Constantia | 20 | Klein Constantia | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 6 | ▼11 | 201 | Climber | CASTELLARNAU Florent AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 2 | - | |
18 | - | 216 | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea Team Colpack | 22 | Team Colpack | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 5 | ▼14 | 106 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2 | - | |
20 | - | 194 | Sprint | LAUBER Edouard CC Étupes | 27 | CC Étupes | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Klein Constantia | CT | 25:16:18 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | SEG Racing Academy | CT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:03 | .. |
7 | 21 | ▲14 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | Team Colpack | CLUB | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 2:49 2:49 | .. |
11 | 19 | ▲8 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | ,, 2:49 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 6:23 6:23 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | CC Étupes | CLUB | 6:39 6:39 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | CT | 9:10 9:10 | .. |
15 | 22 | ▲7 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 9:10 | .. |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | CLUB | 10:09 10:09 | .. |
17 | 10 | ▼7 | An Post Chain Reaction | CT | 10:55 10:55 | .. |
18 | 2 | ▼16 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice | CT | 14:45 14:45 | .. |
19 | 6 | ▼13 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 15:30 15:30 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CLUB | 16:15 16:15 | .. |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | Vendee U Pays De La Loire | CLUB | 17:20 17:20 | .. |
22 | 4 | ▼18 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | CT | 25:37 25:37 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Kolss BDC Team | CT | 36:44 36:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 April 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.32 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:173 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: