1 2 +0:02 141
Sprint 26 An Post Chain Reaction 7 5 4:17:27
2 1 +0:00 82
Sprint 28 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:05 51
Classic 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 36 +0:12 34
Sprint 30 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
5 8 +0:12 93
Sprint 31 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:00
6 20 +0:12 215
Classic 26 Team Colpack ,, 0:00
7 9 +0:12 11
Climber 19 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:12 151
Sprint 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
9 34 +0:12 35
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
10 14 +0:12 124
Climber 24 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
11 12 +0:12 105
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
12 26 +0:12 41
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
13 15 +0:12 136
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
14 10 +0:12 91
Sprint 24 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:00
15 4 +0:09 92
Classic 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:00
16 37 +0:12 56
Sprint 30 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
17 25 +0:12 42
GC 24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
18 31 +0:12 101
GC 27 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
19 32 +0:12 113
Classic 19 Klein Constantia ,, 0:00
20 17 +0:12 36
Classic 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
21 24 +0:12 224
GC 22 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 0:00
22 16 +0:12 111
GC 21 Klein Constantia ,, 0:00
23 21 +0:12 95
Classic 30 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:00
24 33 +0:12 201
Climber 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
25 40 +0:12 216
Climber 22 Team Colpack ,, 0:00
26 5 +0:10 74
GC 24 Team Joker - Byggtorget ,, 0:00
27 63 +6:56 5
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
28 13 +0:12 135
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
29 35 +0:12 63
GC 38 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
30 30 +0:12 153
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
31 23 +0:12 73
TT 35 Team Joker - Byggtorget ,, 0:00
32 39 +0:12 104
Sprint 29 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
33 7 +0:11 62
Sprint 33 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
33 28 +0:12 102
Sprint 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
34 27 +0:12 115
GC 20 Klein Constantia ,, 0:00
35 6 +0:11 54
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
36 29 +0:12 55
Classic 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
37 22 +0:12 114
Climber 22 Klein Constantia ,, 0:00
38 42 +0:12 223
Climber 21 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 0:00
39 38 +0:12 15
TT 26 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:00
40 43 +0:12 94
GC 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:00
41 19 +0:12 166
Climber 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 0:00
42 41 +0:12 181
TT 26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
43 44 +0:28 43
Sprint 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:16 0:16
44 45 +0:29 211
GC 22 Team Colpack ,, 0:16
45 46 +0:31 46
TT 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:19 0:19
46 47 +0:33 86
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:21 0:21
47 48 +0:44 52
Sprint 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:32 0:32
48 49 +1:01 81
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:49 0:49
49 50 +1:23 83
TT 28 Verandas Willems Cycling Team 1:11 1:11
50 18 +0:12 132
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 1:11
51 51 +2:02 192
GC 21 CC Étupes 1:50 1:50
52 52 +2:02 175
Classic 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 1:50
53 54 +2:12 204
Climber 24 AVC Aix-en-Provence 2:00 2:00
54 53 +2:12 195
GC 20 CC Étupes ,, 2:00
55 55 +2:16 106
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 2:06 2:06
56 57 +2:58 221
Sprint 20 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural 2:46 2:46
57 56 +2:58 145
Sprint 24 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 2:46
58 58 +2:58 196
Climber 29 CC Étupes ,, 2:46
59 59 +2:58 16
GC 20 Stölting Service Group ,, 2:46
60 60 +5:21 225
GC 20 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural 5:09 5:09
61 61 +6:32 61
TT 19 Adria Mobil 6:20 6:20
62 62 +6:32 4
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 6:20
63 64 +7:28 33
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole 7:21 7:21
64 66 +7:31 123
Sprint 29 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 7:21
65 69 +7:33 126
GC 19 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 7:21
66 67 +7:33 191
GC 22 CC Étupes ,, 7:21
67 68 +7:33 173
Sprint 20 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 7:21
68 65 +7:30 31
Sprint 31 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 7:21
69 71 +8:15 96
Sprint 29 HP BTP - Auber93 8:06 8:06
70 76 +8:18 66
Classic 19 Adria Mobil ,, 8:06
71 82 +8:18 53
TT 20 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 8:06
72 77 +8:18 64
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 8:06
73 114 +20:41 25
Sprint 23 Kolss BDC Team ,, 8:06
74 72 +8:18 185
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 8:06
75 78 +8:18 23
Sprint 25 Kolss BDC Team ,, 8:06
76 81 +8:18 182
Sprint 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 8:06
77 75 +8:18 125
GC 29 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 8:06
78 79 +8:18 193
Sprint 22 CC Étupes ,, 8:06
79 73 +8:18 202
Sprint 30 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 8:06
80 80 +8:18 134
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 8:06
81 84 +8:18 176
GC 21 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 8:06
82 74 +8:18 26
Sprint 26 Kolss BDC Team ,, 8:06
83 83 +8:18 146
Sprint 22 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 8:06
84 70 +8:14 121
Sprint 25 Crelan - Vastgoedservice ,, 8:06
85 87 +9:19 1
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 9:07 9:07
86 94 +9:19 156
TT 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 9:07
87 95 +9:19 6
TT 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 9:07
88 96 +9:19 75
TT 24 Team Joker - Byggtorget ,, 9:07
89 93 +9:19 85
Sprint 30 Verandas Willems Cycling Team ,, 9:07
90 86 +9:13 174
Classic 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 9:07
91 117 +29:40 226
Classic 21 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 9:07
92 88 +9:19 222
Sprint 23 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,, 9:07
93 89 +9:19 13
TT 23 Stölting Service Group ,, 9:07
94 90 +9:19 103
Classic 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 9:07
95 85 +9:06 112
TT 20 Klein Constantia ,, 9:07
96 91 +9:19 116
Sprint 22 Klein Constantia ,, 9:07
97 92 +9:19 2
Classic 24 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 9:07
98 97 +9:19 131
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 9:07
99 98 +9:19 14
GC 25 Stölting Service Group ,, 9:07
100 99 +10:42 44
Sprint 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10:30 10:30
101 113 +17:26 45
TT 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:30
102 100 +11:49 165
TT 19 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 11:37 11:37
103 101 +12:10 122
Sprint 27 Crelan - Vastgoedservice 11:58 11:58
104 119 +32:26 183
Sprint 19 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 12:07 12:07
105 106 +14:09 161
Classic 21 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 13:57 13:57
106 105 +14:09 162
Sprint 22 Dimension Data for Qhubeka ,, 13:57
107 102 +14:08 184
Sprint 24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 13:57
108 112 +14:25 142
GC 23 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 13:57
109 118 +31:46 154
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 13:57
110 104 +14:09 172
Sprint 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 13:57
111 120 +34:30 21
Sprint 24 Kolss BDC Team ,, 13:57
112 107 +14:09 212
Sprint 23 Team Colpack ,, 13:57
113 121 +34:30 24
Sprint 22 Kolss BDC Team ,, 13:57
114 108 +14:09 171
Sprint 19 Vendee U Pays De La Loire ,, 13:57
115 116 +26:32 144
Sprint 24 An Post Chain Reaction ,, 13:57
116 103 +14:09 72
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Byggtorget ,, 13:57
117 110 +14:13 203
GC 28 AVC Aix-en-Provence 14:01 14:01
118 109 +14:13 213
Sprint 23 Team Colpack ,, 14:01
119 111 +14:16 194
Sprint 27 CC Étupes 14:04 14:04
120 115 +21:04 143
Sprint 20 An Post Chain Reaction 14:10 14:10
OTL 163
Sprint 20 Dimension Data for Qhubeka -
DNF 32
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 3
TT 20 Gazprom-RusVelo -
DNF 155
Sprint 25 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF 205
Sprint 20 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF 84
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems Cycling Team -
DNF 214
Sprint 22 Team Colpack -
DNF 186
Climber 20 CC Nogent-sur-Oise -