Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»43rd Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:20 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect751:54:011:54:01
21+0:00 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman32,,,,
34+0:26 Seigle Romain 2211,,,,
43+0:26 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
58+1:13 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,,,
611+1:23 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
719+1:23 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
873+17:07 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
969+16:33 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
1034+4:19 Aubert Rémi 21,,,,
1110+1:23 Lambrecht Bjorg 20,,,,
1213+1:23 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,,,
1312+1:23 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
1416+1:23 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,,,
1515+1:23 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
1626+1:33 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
176+1:01 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
187+1:03 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
1925+1:29 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
2040+6:16 Penven Clément 28,,,,
2137+5:03 Jaspers Ward 19,,,,
2229+1:36 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,,,
2333+4:18 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
2421+1:27 Guerin Alexis 24,,,,
2535+4:20 Toniatti Andrea 24,,,,
2617+1:23 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
2723+1:29 Sola Manuel 24,,,,
28+ - 13:24:21 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
2920+1:25 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
3031+1:43 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,,,
3122+1:29 Garosio Andrea 23,,,,
329+1:20 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
3318+1:23 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
3414+1:23 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
3547+9:26 Cuadros Álvaro 21,,,,
3627+1:34 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,,,
375+0:50 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
3845+8:29 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
3930+1:36 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
4032+2:40 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
4128+1:36 Vanhoucke Harm 19,,,,
4224+1:29 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,,,
4344+7:35 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman1:481:48
4436+4:44 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling4:004:00
4541+6:32 Niv Guy 235:385:38
4639+6:12 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,5:38
4738+6:06 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,5:38
4843+7:09 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,5:38
4942+7:03 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy6:356:35
50+ - 13:24:21 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7:287:28
5190+21:52 Rondeau Fabien 20,,7:28
5281+19:19 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,7:28
5348+9:39 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,7:28
5492+23:30 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,7:28
5558+12:14 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,7:28
5646+8:30 Planckaert Emiel 20,,7:28
57+ - 13:24:21 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,7:28
5888+21:18 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole10:5910:59
5950+11:27 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,10:59
6093+24:43 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,10:59
6168+16:14 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,10:59
6267+16:07 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,10:59
6379+19:12 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,10:59
6499+29:19 Einhorn Itamar 19,,10:59
65101+29:41 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,10:59
6674+18:17 Simon Quentin 20,,10:59
6780+19:15 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,10:59
6885+21:05 Havot Sébastien 20,,10:59
6966+15:45 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,10:59
7086+21:05 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,10:59
7196+25:23 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,10:59
72100+29:41 Leroux Samuel 22,,10:59
7394+25:17 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,10:59
7495+25:23 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:59
7584+21:05 Pelegrí Óscar 22,,10:59
7697+27:00 Sessler Guy ,,10:59
77102+30:03 Piry Christopher 24,,10:59
7877+18:32 Inkelaar Kevin 19,,10:59
7991+22:32 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:59
80105+40:55 Bear Ido 19,,10:59
8157+12:01 Serrano Gonzalo 22,,10:59
8259+12:18 Canales Wilfried 20,,10:59
8398+27:08 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,10:59
84104+36:52 Kuentz Anthony ,,10:59
8571+16:59 Cobos Marquez Carlos 21,,10:59
8670+16:46 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,10:59
87+ - 13:24:21 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,10:59
8882+19:29 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,10:59
8956+12:00 Hermans Steff 20,,10:59
9063+15:07 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,10:59
9161+13:10 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,10:59
92+ - 13:24:21 Idjouadiene Pierre 21,,10:59
93103+34:02 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,10:59
94+ - 13:24:21 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,10:59
9553+11:51 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,10:59
9678+18:39 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,10:59
9789+21:18 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,10:59
9876+18:32 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,10:59
9965+15:39 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,10:59
10060+12:59 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,10:59
10162+13:20 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,10:59
10283+19:41 Joly Thomas 21,,10:59
10355+11:56 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,10:59
10464+15:08 Raid Risto 26,,10:59
10552+11:40 Azkarate Iker 22,,10:59
10687+21:18 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,10:59
10749+11:27 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,10:59
10872+17:02 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,10:59
10975+18:17 Pfrimmer Arnaud 20,,10:59
11051+11:40 Lalouette Kevin 33,,10:59
111+ - 13:24:21 Sauvage Paul 21,,10:59
11254+11:54 Bonifazio Leonardo 26,,10:59
OTL+ - 13:24:21 Nicolas Theo 20 -1:54:01 -1:54:01
OTL+ - 13:24:21 Tanis Quentin 27,, -1:54:01
OTL+ - 13:24:21 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -1:54:01
OTL+ - 13:24:21 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,, -1:54:01
OTL+ - 13:24:21 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -1:54:01
OTL+ - 13:24:21 Somogyi Grégoire 4415:2915:29
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole--
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Andreoletti Pietro 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Dalla Valle Nicolas 19,,-
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Bacon Romain 27,,-
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Poliak Yam 20,,-
DNS+ - 13:24:21 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNS+ - 13:24:21 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNS+ - 13:24:21 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNS+ - 13:24:21 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNS+ - 13:24:21 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:50 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 752:23:362:23:36
292+23:30 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal320:040:04
354+11:54 Bonifazio Leonardo 2611,,0:04
436+4:44 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:04
561+13:10 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
691+22:32 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:04
781+19:19 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:04
812+1:23 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
93+0:26 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:04
1013+1:23 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:04
112+0:20 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:04
1246+8:30 Planckaert Emiel 20,,0:04
1384+21:05 Pelegrí Óscar 22,,0:04
1426+1:33 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:04
1516+1:23 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,0:04
161+0:00 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:04
1717+1:23 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:04
1870+16:46 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:04
1915+1:23 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:04
2073+17:07 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:04
2185+21:05 Havot Sébastien 20,,0:04
228+1:13 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:04
2338+6:06 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:04
249+1:20 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
2510+1:23 Lambrecht Bjorg 20,,0:04
2631+1:43 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:04
2718+1:23 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:04
2886+21:05 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:04
2942+7:03 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:04
3044+7:35 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:04
3162+13:20 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:04
3257+12:01 Serrano Gonzalo 22,,0:04
3349+11:27 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:04
3455+11:56 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:04
357+1:03 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:04
364+0:26 Seigle Romain 22,,0:04
3714+1:23 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:04
3811+1:23 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:04
3922+1:29 Garosio Andrea 230:100:10
4024+1:29 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:10
4139+6:12 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
4220+1:25 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
436+1:01 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
4421+1:27 Guerin Alexis 24,,0:10
4576+18:32 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:10
4625+1:29 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
4723+1:29 Sola Manuel 24,,0:10
4877+18:32 Inkelaar Kevin 19,,0:10
49102+30:03 Piry Christopher 24,,0:10
5041+6:32 Niv Guy 23,,0:10
5133+4:18 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:150:15
5245+8:29 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 0:170:17
5330+1:36 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:17
5432+2:40 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:17
5528+1:36 Vanhoucke Harm 19,,0:17
5634+4:19 Aubert Rémi 21,,0:17
5772+17:02 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:17
5887+21:18 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:17
5959+12:18 Canales Wilfried 20,,0:17
6035+4:20 Toniatti Andrea 24,,0:17
6171+16:59 Cobos Marquez Carlos 21,,0:17
6279+19:12 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:17
6389+21:18 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:17
6429+1:36 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:17
6578+18:39 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:17
6627+1:34 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:17
6756+12:00 Hermans Steff 20,,0:17
6852+11:40 Azkarate Iker 22,,0:17
6988+21:18 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17
7051+11:40 Lalouette Kevin 33,,0:17
7153+11:51 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 0:280:28
7248+9:39 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal1:071:07
7382+19:29 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,1:07
7460+12:59 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,1:07
7543+7:09 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,1:07
7650+11:27 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole0:040:04
7719+1:23 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04
7865+15:39 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:423:42
7993+24:43 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,3:42
8037+5:03 Jaspers Ward 193:443:44
8163+15:07 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,3:44
8264+15:08 Raid Risto 263:483:48
8369+16:33 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman3:513:51
8495+25:23 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:224:22
8598+27:08 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:22
8668+16:14 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,4:22
8766+15:45 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,4:22
8858+12:14 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,4:22
8996+25:23 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:22
9090+21:52 Rondeau Fabien 20,,4:22
9167+16:07 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:22
9240+6:16 Penven Clément 284:574:57
9399+29:19 Einhorn Itamar 196:556:55
94101+29:41 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,6:55
9594+25:17 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,6:55
96103+34:02 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,6:55
97105+40:55 Bear Ido 19,,6:55
98100+29:41 Leroux Samuel 22,,6:55
9974+18:17 Simon Quentin 20,,6:55
10080+19:15 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,6:55
10183+19:41 Joly Thomas 21,,6:55
10275+18:17 Pfrimmer Arnaud 20,,6:55
103104+36:52 Kuentz Anthony ,,6:55
10497+27:00 Sessler Guy 7:597:59
10547+9:26 Cuadros Álvaro 218:078:07
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect--
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Sauvage Paul 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF+ - 13:24:21 Idjouadiene Pierre 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman4025 13:24:21 13:24:21
22- Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30180:200:20
33- Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole25140:260:26
44- Seigle Romain 222011,,0:26
56▲1 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1580:500:50
65▼1 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling1061:011:01
77- Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect541:031:03
88- Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal331:131:13
910▲1 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre321:201:20
1013▲3 Lambrecht Bjorg 20311:231:23
1114▲3 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,1:23
1223▲11 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,1:23
1322▲9 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,1:23
1419▲5 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,1:23
1521▲6 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,1:23
1626▲10 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,1:23
1727▲10 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,1:23
1828▲10 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,1:23
1931▲12 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:23
209▼11 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:251:25
2134▲13 Guerin Alexis 241:271:27
2212▼10 Garosio Andrea 231:291:29
2317▼6 Sola Manuel 24,,1:29
2424- Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,1:29
2525- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:29
2635▲9 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service1:331:33
2711▼16 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal1:341:34
2820▼8 Vanhoucke Harm 191:361:36
2930▲1 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,1:36
3033▲3 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:36
3115▼16 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal1:431:43
3236▲4 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:402:40
3338▲5 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:184:18
3439▲5 Aubert Rémi 214:194:19
3537▲2 Toniatti Andrea 244:204:20
3640▲4 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling4:444:44
3729▼8 Jaspers Ward 195:035:03
3841▲3 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil6:066:06
3943▲4 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy6:126:12
4018▼22 Penven Clément 286:166:16
4144▲3 Niv Guy 236:326:32
4245▲3 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy7:037:03
4342▼1 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling7:097:09
4446▲2 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman7:357:35
4548▲3 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 8:298:29
4649▲3 Planckaert Emiel 208:308:30
4716▼31 Cuadros Álvaro 219:269:26
4850▲2 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal9:399:39
4961▲12 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:2711:27
5060▲10 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:27
5156▲5 Lalouette Kevin 3311:4011:40
5259▲7 Azkarate Iker 22,,11:40
5355▲2 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 11:5111:51
5467▲13 Bonifazio Leonardo 2611:5411:54
5566▲11 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service11:5611:56
5662▲6 Hermans Steff 2012:0012:00
5768▲11 Serrano Gonzalo 2212:0112:01
5847▼11 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros12:1412:14
5971▲12 Canales Wilfried 2012:1812:18
6065▲5 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling12:5912:59
6175▲14 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:1013:10
6276▲14 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji 13:2013:20
6357▼6 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling15:0715:07
6451▼13 Raid Risto 2615:0815:08
6570▲5 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect15:3915:39
6654▼12 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros15:4515:45
6763▼4 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team16:0716:07
6864▼4 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 16:1416:14
6973▲4 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman16:3316:33
7079▲9 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 16:4616:46
7178▲7 Cobos Marquez Carlos 2116:5916:59
7280▲8 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service17:0217:02
7381▲8 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy17:0717:07
7452▼22 Simon Quentin 2018:1718:17
7553▼22 Pfrimmer Arnaud 20,,18:17
7685▲9 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros18:3218:32
7788▲11 Inkelaar Kevin 19,,18:32
7884▲6 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji 18:3918:39
7989▲10 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 19:1219:12
8072▼8 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros19:1519:15
8191▲10 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 19:1919:19
8287▲5 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling19:2919:29
8374▼9 Joly Thomas 2119:4119:41
8498▲14 Pelegrí Óscar 2221:0521:05
8597▲12 Havot Sébastien 20,,21:05
8699▲13 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,21:05
8795▲8 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 21:1821:18
8893▲5 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,21:18
89101▲12 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,21:18
9083▼7 Rondeau Fabien 2021:5221:52
91103▲12 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:3222:32
92108▲16 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal23:3023:30
9392▼1 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil24:4324:43
9486▼8 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 25:1725:17
9596▲1 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25:2325:23
96100▲4 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,25:23
9790▼7 Sessler Guy 27:0027:00
98105▲7 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 27:0827:08
99102▲3 Einhorn Itamar 1929:1929:19
100104▲4 Leroux Samuel 2229:4129:41
101106▲5 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,29:41
102110▲8 Piry Christopher 2430:0330:03
103109▲6 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 34:0234:02
104111▲7 Kuentz Anthony 36:5236:52
105112▲7 Bear Ido 1940:5540:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
19▲8 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33
21▼1 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman28
37▲4 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal28
42▼2 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal26
53▼2 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect24
64▼2 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling20
75▼2 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18
86▼2 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17
98▼1 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole15
1015▲5 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
1110▼1 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13
1211▼1 Seigle Romain 2212
1312▼1 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 10
14- Bonifazio Leonardo 2610
1513▼2 Lambrecht Bjorg 209
1614▼2 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service9
17- Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling8
1816▼2 Garosio Andrea 236
1917▼2 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
2018▼2 Pfrimmer Arnaud 206
2119▼2 Raid Risto 265
2220▼2 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman5
2322▼1 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team5
24- Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5
2525- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 4
2623▼3 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal4
2724▼3 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal4
28- Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 4
29- Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber933
30- Guerin Alexis 243
3129▼2 Aubert Rémi 213
32- Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling3
3328▼5 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman2
3427▼7 Simon Quentin 202
35- Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre61
22- Guerin Alexis 2427
37▲4 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22
43▼1 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 15
54▼1 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy12
66- Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros11
7- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil9
88- Simon Quentin 206
9- Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling6
109▼1 Sola Manuel 245
1110▼1 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5
1211▼1 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman5
13- Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji 4
1412▼2 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
1513▼2 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal3
1614▼2 Seigle Romain 222
1716▼1 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman2
1817▼1 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 2
19- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji 2
2015▼5 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal2
2118▼3 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
2219▼3 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling2
2320▼3 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service2
24- Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
2522▼3 Toniatti Andrea 241
26- Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman 13:24:21 13:24:21
22-10+1:23 Lambrecht Bjorg 201:231:23
33-11+1:23 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,1:23
45▲114+1:23 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,1:23
57▲218+1:23 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,1:23
69▲326+1:33 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service1:331:33
76▼128+1:36 Vanhoucke Harm 191:361:36
810▲234+4:19 Aubert Rémi 214:194:19
98▼137+5:03 Jaspers Ward 195:035:03
1012▲239+6:12 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy6:126:12
1113▲242+7:03 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy7:037:03
1211▼143+7:09 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling7:097:09
1314▲144+7:35 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman7:357:35
1415▲145+8:29 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 8:298:29
1516▲146+8:30 Planckaert Emiel 208:308:30
164▼1247+9:26 Cuadros Álvaro 219:269:26
1725▲855+11:56 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service11:5611:56
1821▲356+12:00 Hermans Steff 2012:0012:00
1926▲759+12:18 Canales Wilfried 2012:1812:18
2024▲460+12:59 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling12:5912:59
2119▼263+15:07 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling15:0715:07
2222-67+16:07 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team16:0716:07
2323-68+16:14 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins 16:1416:14
2427▲369+16:33 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman16:3316:33
2530▲570+16:46 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 16:4616:46
2629▲371+16:59 Cobos Marquez Carlos 2116:5916:59
2731▲472+17:02 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service17:0217:02
2832▲473+17:07 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy17:0717:07
2917▼1274+18:17 Simon Quentin 2018:1718:17
3018▼1275+18:17 Pfrimmer Arnaud 20,,18:17
3136▲577+18:32 Inkelaar Kevin 1918:3218:32
3228▼483+19:41 Joly Thomas 2119:4119:41
3342▲985+21:05 Havot Sébastien 2021:0521:05
3443▲986+21:05 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,21:05
3540▲587+21:18 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 21:1821:18
3644▲889+21:18 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,21:18
3734▼390+21:52 Rondeau Fabien 2021:5221:52
3838-93+24:43 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil24:4324:43
3935▼494+25:17 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 25:1725:17
4041▲195+25:23 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25:2325:23
4137▼497+27:00 Sessler Guy 27:0027:00
4246▲498+27:08 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 27:0827:08
4345▲299+29:19 Einhorn Itamar 1929:1929:19
4447▲3101+29:41 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team29:4129:41
4549▲4103+34:02 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 34:0234:02
4650▲4104+36:52 Kuentz Anthony 36:5236:52
4751▲4105+40:55 Bear Ido 1940:5540:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Axeon Hagens Berman  40:15:59 40:15:59
23▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:590:59
34▲1 Team Joker Icopal 1:131:13
45▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23 1:191:19
56▲1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 2:212:21
62▼4 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3:403:40
77- Adria Mobil 6:156:15
88- Roth-Akros 7:527:52
913▲4 Team Virtu Cycling 9:529:52
1011▲1 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural 11:2311:23
1112▲1 Team Colpack 14:4914:49
129▼3 CC Etupes  17:2717:27
1314▲1 V C Rouen 18:5318:53
1415▲1 Team Wiggins  19:1119:11
1516▲1 Wibatech 7r Fuji  19:4319:43
1617▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 20:4020:40
1718▲1 SEG Racing Academy 21:2021:20
1820▲2 AGO-Aqua Service 27:1227:12
1919- C C Nogent Sur Oise 27:5027:50
2021▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling  37:5437:54
2122▲1 Israel Cycling Academy U23 58:5158:51
2223▲1 Germany National Team 59:3859:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International  logoDate: 9th April 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/

Race ranking position
203rd
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12182 sec.