Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»43rd Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2017  Stage 1  »  Acy-Romance  ›  Acy-Romance   (184.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal754:33:114:33:11
22+0:04 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal32,,,,
34+0:06 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11,,,,
49+0:10 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
510+0:10 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
611+0:10 Dalla Valle Nicolas 19,,,,
712+0:10 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
813+0:10 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
97+0:09 Pfrimmer Arnaud 20,,,,
1014+0:10 Garosio Andrea 23,,,,
1115+0:10 Toniatti Andrea 24,,,,
1216+0:10 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
1317+0:10 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,,,
1418+0:10 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1519+0:10 Piry Christopher 24,,,,
1620+0:10 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
1721+0:10 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
1822+0:10 Hermans Steff 20,,,,
1923+0:10 Serrano Gonzalo 22,,,,
2024+0:10 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
2125+0:10 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,,,
2226+0:10 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,,,
2327+0:10 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
2428+0:10 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
2529+0:10 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,,,
2630+0:10 Lalouette Kevin 33,,,,
2731+0:10 Bacon Romain 27,,,,
2832+0:10 Legras Nicolas 21,,,,
2933+0:10 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
3034+0:10 Cuadros Álvaro 21,,,,
3135+0:10 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
3236+0:10 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
3337+0:10 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
3438+0:10 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
3539+0:10 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
3640+0:10 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
3741+0:10 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
3842+0:10 Penven Clément 28,,,,
3943+0:10 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,,,
4044+0:10 Leroux Samuel 22,,,,
4145+0:10 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
4246+0:10 Vanhoucke Harm 19,,,,
4347+0:10 Sessler Guy ,,,,
4448+0:10 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
4549+0:10 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
4650+0:10 Azkarate Iker 22,,,,
4751+0:10 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
4852+0:10 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
4953+0:10 Somogyi Grégoire 44,,,,
5054+0:10 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
5155+0:10 Sola Manuel 24,,,,
5256+0:10 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,,,
5357+0:10 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
545+0:07 Raid Risto 26,,,,
5558+0:10 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
5659+0:10 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,,,
5760+0:10 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
5861+0:10 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,,,
5962+0:10 Joly Thomas 21,,,,
6063+0:10 Lambrecht Bjorg 20,,,,
6164+0:10 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,,,
6265+0:10 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
6366+0:10 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
6467+0:10 Sauvage Paul 21,,,,
653+0:05 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
6668+0:10 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
6769+0:10 Cobos Marquez Carlos 21,,,,
6870+0:10 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
6971+0:10 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
7072+0:10 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
718+0:09 Simon Quentin 20,,,,
7273+0:10 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
7374+0:10 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
7475+0:10 Poliak Yam 20,,,,
7576+0:10 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,,,
7677+0:10 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,,,
7778+0:10 Canales Wilfried 20,,,,
7879+0:10 Tanis Quentin 27,,,,
7980+0:10 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
8081+0:10 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
8182+0:10 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
8283+0:10 Niv Guy 23,,,,
8384+0:10 Bettinelli Simone 22,,,,
8485+0:10 Inkelaar Kevin 19,,,,
8586+0:10 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
8687+0:10 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
8788+0:10 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,,,
8889+0:10 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
8990+0:10 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,,,
9091+0:10 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
9192+0:10 Andreoletti Pietro 21,,,,
9293+0:10 Kuentz Anthony ,,,,
9394+0:10 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
9495+0:10 Seigle Romain 22,,,,
9596+0:10 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
9697+0:10 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
9798+0:10 Jaspers Ward 19,,,,
9899+0:10 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,,,
99100+0:10 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
100101+0:10 Planckaert Emiel 20,,,,
101102+0:10 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,,,
102103+0:10 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
103104+0:10 Pelegrí Óscar 22,,,,
104105+0:10 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
105106+0:10 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,,,
106107+0:10 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,,,
107108+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
108109+0:10 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
109110+0:10 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
110111+0:10 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,,,
111112+0:10 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
112113+0:10 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,,,
113114+0:10 Guerin Alexis 24,,,,
114115+0:10 Aubert Rémi 21,,,,
115116+0:10 Idjouadiene Pierre 21,,,,
116117+0:10 Havot Sébastien 20,,,,
117118+0:10 Rondeau Fabien 20,,,,
118133+1:37 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:271:27
119119+0:10 Tallonneau Gwenael 270:000:00
120120+0:10 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:00
121121+0:10 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
122122+0:10 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
123123+0:10 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
124124+0:10 Bonifazio Leonardo 26,,0:00
125134+3:34 Bear Ido 193:243:24
126125+0:10 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:000:00
1276+0:08 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
128126+0:10 Einhorn Itamar 19,,0:00
129127+0:10 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
130128+0:10 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:00
131129+0:10 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
132135+4:19 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 4:094:09
133130+0:10 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:000:00
134131+0:10 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:00
135132+0:10 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:00
136136+4:28 Nicolas Theo 204:184:18
137137+5:47 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team5:385:38
138138+9:11 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil9:069:06
139139+9:16 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,9:06
DNF+ -4:33:01 Goldstein Omer 20--
DNF+ -4:33:01 Baert Romain ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal14:33:014:33:01
2 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal0:040:04
3 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:050:05
4 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:060:06
5 Raid Risto 260:070:07
6 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:080:08
7 Pfrimmer Arnaud 200:090:09
8 Simon Quentin 20,,0:09
9 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:100:10
10 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:10
11 Dalla Valle Nicolas 19,,0:10
12 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
13 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:10
14 Garosio Andrea 23,,0:10
15 Toniatti Andrea 24,,0:10
16 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:10
17 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:10
18 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
19 Piry Christopher 24,,0:10
20 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
21 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
22 Hermans Steff 20,,0:10
23 Serrano Gonzalo 22,,0:10
24 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
25 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:10
26 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:10
27 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
28 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:10
29 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:10
30 Lalouette Kevin 33,,0:10
31 Bacon Romain 27,,0:10
32 Legras Nicolas 21,,0:10
33 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
34 Cuadros Álvaro 21,,0:10
35 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
36 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:10
37 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
38 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
39 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:10
40 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
41 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:10
42 Penven Clément 28,,0:10
43 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:10
44 Leroux Samuel 22,,0:10
45 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:10
46 Vanhoucke Harm 19,,0:10
47 Sessler Guy ,,0:10
48 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
49 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
50 Azkarate Iker 22,,0:10
51 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:10
52 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:10
53 Somogyi Grégoire 44,,0:10
54 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:10
55 Sola Manuel 24,,0:10
56 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:10
57 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:10
58 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
59 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:10
60 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
61 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
62 Joly Thomas 21,,0:10
63 Lambrecht Bjorg 20,,0:10
64 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:10
65 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
66 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:10
67 Sauvage Paul 21,,0:10
68 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:10
69 Cobos Marquez Carlos 21,,0:10
70 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:10
71 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
72 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:10
73 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
74 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
75 Poliak Yam 20,,0:10
76 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:10
77 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:10
78 Canales Wilfried 20,,0:10
79 Tanis Quentin 27,,0:10
80 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
81 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
82 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
83 Niv Guy 23,,0:10
84 Bettinelli Simone 22,,0:10
85 Inkelaar Kevin 19,,0:10
86 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:10
87 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
88 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:10
89 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
90 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,0:10
91 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:10
92 Andreoletti Pietro 21,,0:10
93 Kuentz Anthony ,,0:10
94 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
95 Seigle Romain 22,,0:10
96 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
97 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
98 Jaspers Ward 19,,0:10
99 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
100 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
101 Planckaert Emiel 20,,0:10
102 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,0:10
103 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
104 Pelegrí Óscar 22,,0:10
105 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
106 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
107 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
108 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
109 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
110 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
111 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
112 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
113 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
114 Guerin Alexis 24,,0:10
115 Aubert Rémi 21,,0:10
116 Idjouadiene Pierre 21,,0:10
117 Havot Sébastien 20,,0:10
118 Rondeau Fabien 20,,0:10
119 Tallonneau Gwenael 27,,0:10
120 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:10
121 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
122 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
123 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:10
124 Bonifazio Leonardo 26,,0:10
125 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
126 Einhorn Itamar 19,,0:10
127 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:10
128 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
129 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
130 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:10
131 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
132 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:10
133 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:371:37
134 Bear Ido 193:343:34
135 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 4:194:19
136 Nicolas Theo 204:284:28
137 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team5:475:47
138 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil9:119:11
139 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil9:169:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal20
2 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal16
3 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13
4 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy11
5 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service9
6 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
7 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil8
8 Dalla Valle Nicolas 197
9 Pfrimmer Arnaud 206
10 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
11 Raid Risto 265
12 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team5
13 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3
14 Garosio Andrea 233
15 Simon Quentin 202
16 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil8
2 Simon Quentin 206
3 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
4 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman3
5 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
6 Toniatti Andrea 241
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
17+0:09 Pfrimmer Arnaud 204:33:104:33:10
28+0:09 Simon Quentin 20,,,,
39+0:10 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:010:01
410+0:10 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
511+0:10 Dalla Valle Nicolas 19,,0:01
613+0:10 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:01
716+0:10 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
818+0:10 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:01
922+0:10 Hermans Steff 20,,0:01
1025+0:10 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:01
1132+0:10 Legras Nicolas 21,,0:01
1234+0:10 Cuadros Álvaro 21,,0:01
1338+0:10 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
1439+0:10 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
1541+0:10 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:01
1645+0:10 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:01
1746+0:10 Vanhoucke Harm 19,,0:01
1847+0:10 Sessler Guy ,,0:01
1948+0:10 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:01
2049+0:10 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:01
2152+0:10 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:01
2254+0:10 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
2356+0:10 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:01
2457+0:10 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,0:01
2560+0:10 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:01
2662+0:10 Joly Thomas 21,,0:01
2763+0:10 Lambrecht Bjorg 20,,0:01
2865+0:10 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:01
2966+0:10 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:01
3067+0:10 Sauvage Paul 21,,0:01
3169+0:10 Cobos Marquez Carlos 21,,0:01
3270+0:10 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:01
3371+0:10 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
3472+0:10 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
3575+0:10 Poliak Yam 20,,0:01
3677+0:10 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:01
3778+0:10 Canales Wilfried 20,,0:01
3882+0:10 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:01
3985+0:10 Inkelaar Kevin 19,,0:01
4086+0:10 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:01
4187+0:10 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
4291+0:10 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:01
4392+0:10 Andreoletti Pietro 21,,0:01
4493+0:10 Kuentz Anthony ,,0:01
4596+0:10 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:01
4697+0:10 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:01
4798+0:10 Jaspers Ward 19,,0:01
4899+0:10 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:01
49100+0:10 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
50101+0:10 Planckaert Emiel 20,,0:01
51108+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
52115+0:10 Aubert Rémi 21,,0:01
53116+0:10 Idjouadiene Pierre 21,,0:01
54117+0:10 Havot Sébastien 20,,0:01
55118+0:10 Rondeau Fabien 20,,0:01
56123+0:10 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
57126+0:10 Einhorn Itamar 19,,0:01
58131+0:10 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:01
59132+0:10 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:01
60134+3:34 Bear Ido 193:253:25
61136+4:28 Nicolas Theo 204:194:19
62138+9:11 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil9:029:02
63139+9:16 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil9:079:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International  logoDate: 7th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Acy-Romance › Acy-Romance
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/

Race ranking position
203rd
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09621 sec.