Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Acy-Romance  ›  Acy-Romance   (184.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal754:33:11 4:33:11
2 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal32,, ,,
3 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11,, ,,
4 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
5 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
6 Dalla Valle Nicolas,, ,,
7 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
8 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
9 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, ,,
10 Garosio Andrea,, ,,
11 Toniatti Andrea,, ,,
12 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
13 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, ,,
14 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
15 Piry Christopher,, ,,
16 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
17 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
18 Hermans Steff,, ,,
19 Serrano Gonzalo,, ,,
20 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
21 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
22 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, ,,
23 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
24 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
25 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, ,,
26 Lalouette Kevin,, ,,
27 Bacon Romain,, ,,
28 Legras Nicolas,, ,,
29 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
30 Cuadros Álvaro,, ,,
31 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
32 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
33 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
34 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
35 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
36 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
37 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
38 Penven Clément,, ,,
39 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, ,,
40 Leroux Samuel,, ,,
41 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
42 Vanhoucke Harm,, ,,
43 Sessler Guy,, ,,
44 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
45 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
46 Azkarate Iker,, ,,
47 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
48 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
49 Somogyi Grégoire,, ,,
50 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
51 Sola Manuel,, ,,
52 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, ,,
53 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
54 Raid Risto,, ,,
55 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
56 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
57 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
58 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
59 Joly Thomas,, ,,
60 Lambrecht Bjorg,, ,,
61 Golcer JureAdria Mobil,, ,,
62 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
63 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil,, ,,
64 Sauvage Paul,, ,,
65 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
66 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
67 Cobos Marquez Carlos,, ,,
68 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
69 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
70 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
71 Simon Quentin,, ,,
72 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
73 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
74 Poliak Yam,, ,,
75 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
76 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, ,,
77 Canales Wilfried,, ,,
78 Tanis Quentin,, ,,
79 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
80 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
81 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
82 Niv Guy,, ,,
83 Bettinelli Simone,, ,,
84 Inkelaar Kevin,, ,,
85 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
86 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
87 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, ,,
88 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
89 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, ,,
90 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, ,,
91 Andreoletti Pietro,, ,,
92 Kuentz Anthony,, ,,
93 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
94 Seigle Romain,, ,,
95 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
96 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
97 Jaspers Ward,, ,,
98 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
99 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
100 Planckaert Emiel,, ,,
101 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, ,,
102 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
103 Pelegrí Óscar,, ,,
104 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
105 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
106 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
107 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
108 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
109 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
110 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
111 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
112 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
113 Guerin Alexis,, ,,
114 Aubert Rémi,, ,,
115 Idjouadiene Pierre,, ,,
116 Havot Sébastien,, ,,
117 Rondeau Fabien,, ,,
118 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:27 1:27
119 Tallonneau Gwenael0:00 0:00
120 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:00
121 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:00
122 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:00
123 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:00
124 Bonifazio Leonardo,, 0:00
125 Bear Ido3:24 3:24
126 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:00 0:00
127 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:00
128 Einhorn Itamar,, 0:00
129 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:00
130 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:00
131 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:00
132 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling 4:09 4:09
133 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:00 0:00
134 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:00
135 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:00
136 Nicolas Theo4:18 4:18
137 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team5:38 5:38
138 Bozic JonAdria Mobil9:06 9:06
139 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil,, 9:06
DNF Goldstein Omer -4:33:11 -4:33:11
DNF Baert Romain,, -4:33:11
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal14:33:01 4:33:01
2 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal0:04 0:04
3 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:05 0:05
4 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:06 0:06
5 Raid Risto0:07 0:07
6 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:08 0:08
7 Pfrimmer Arnaud0:09 0:09
8 Simon Quentin,, 0:09
9 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy0:10 0:10
10 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:10
11 Dalla Valle Nicolas,, 0:10
12 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
13 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:10
14 Garosio Andrea,, 0:10
15 Toniatti Andrea,, 0:10
16 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:10
17 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 0:10
18 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
19 Piry Christopher,, 0:10
20 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
21 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
22 Hermans Steff,, 0:10
23 Serrano Gonzalo,, 0:10
24 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
25 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, 0:10
26 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 0:10
27 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
28 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
29 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, 0:10
30 Lalouette Kevin,, 0:10
31 Bacon Romain,, 0:10
32 Legras Nicolas,, 0:10
33 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
34 Cuadros Álvaro,, 0:10
35 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
36 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
37 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
38 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
39 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:10
40 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
41 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 0:10
42 Penven Clément,, 0:10
43 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 0:10
44 Leroux Samuel,, 0:10
45 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, 0:10
46 Vanhoucke Harm,, 0:10
47 Sessler Guy,, 0:10
48 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
49 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
50 Azkarate Iker,, 0:10
51 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
52 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 0:10
53 Somogyi Grégoire,, 0:10
54 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:10
55 Sola Manuel,, 0:10
56 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 0:10
57 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, 0:10
58 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
59 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
60 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
61 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
62 Joly Thomas,, 0:10
63 Lambrecht Bjorg,, 0:10
64 Golcer JureAdria Mobil,, 0:10
65 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
66 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil,, 0:10
67 Sauvage Paul,, 0:10
68 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
69 Cobos Marquez Carlos,, 0:10
70 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:10
71 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
72 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:10
73 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
74 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
75 Poliak Yam,, 0:10
76 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 0:10
77 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 0:10
78 Canales Wilfried,, 0:10
79 Tanis Quentin,, 0:10
80 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
81 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
82 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
83 Niv Guy,, 0:10
84 Bettinelli Simone,, 0:10
85 Inkelaar Kevin,, 0:10
86 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, 0:10
87 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
88 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 0:10
89 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
90 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, 0:10
91 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:10
92 Andreoletti Pietro,, 0:10
93 Kuentz Anthony,, 0:10
94 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
95 Seigle Romain,, 0:10
96 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
97 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
98 Jaspers Ward,, 0:10
99 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
100 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
101 Planckaert Emiel,, 0:10
102 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, 0:10
103 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
104 Pelegrí Óscar,, 0:10
105 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
106 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
107 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
108 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
109 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
110 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
111 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
112 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
113 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
114 Guerin Alexis,, 0:10
115 Aubert Rémi,, 0:10
116 Idjouadiene Pierre,, 0:10
117 Havot Sébastien,, 0:10
118 Rondeau Fabien,, 0:10
119 Tallonneau Gwenael,, 0:10
120 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:10
121 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
122 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
123 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:10
124 Bonifazio Leonardo,, 0:10
125 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
126 Einhorn Itamar,, 0:10
127 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:10
128 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
129 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
130 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:10
131 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
132 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
133 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:37 1:37
134 Bear Ido3:34 3:34
135 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling 4:19 4:19
136 Nicolas Theo4:28 4:28
137 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team5:47 5:47
138 Bozic JonAdria Mobil9:11 9:11
139 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil9:16 9:16
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Pfrimmer Arnaud4:33:10 4:33:10
2 Simon Quentin,, ,,
3 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy0:01 0:01
4 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:01
5 Dalla Valle Nicolas,, 0:01
6 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:01
7 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:01
8 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:01
9 Hermans Steff,, 0:01
10 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, 0:01
11 Legras Nicolas,, 0:01
12 Cuadros Álvaro,, 0:01
13 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy,, 0:01
14 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:01
15 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 0:01
16 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, 0:01
17 Vanhoucke Harm,, 0:01
18 Sessler Guy,, 0:01
19 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:01
20 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:01
21 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 0:01
22 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:01
23 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 0:01
24 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, 0:01
25 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:01
26 Joly Thomas,, 0:01
27 Lambrecht Bjorg,, 0:01
28 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:01
29 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil,, 0:01
30 Sauvage Paul,, 0:01
31 Cobos Marquez Carlos,, 0:01
32 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:01
33 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:01
34 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:01
35 Poliak Yam,, 0:01
36 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 0:01
37 Canales Wilfried,, 0:01
38 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:01
39 Inkelaar Kevin,, 0:01
40 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, 0:01
41 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 0:01
42 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 0:01
43 Andreoletti Pietro,, 0:01
44 Kuentz Anthony,, 0:01
45 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:01
46 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:01
47 Jaspers Ward,, 0:01
48 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:01
49 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:01
50 Planckaert Emiel,, 0:01
51 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 0:01
52 Aubert Rémi,, 0:01
53 Idjouadiene Pierre,, 0:01
54 Havot Sébastien,, 0:01
55 Rondeau Fabien,, 0:01
56 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:01
57 Einhorn Itamar,, 0:01
58 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:01
59 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:01
60 Bear Ido3:25 3:25
61 Nicolas Theo4:19 4:19
62 Bozic JonAdria Mobil9:02 9:02
63 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil9:07 9:07

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International  logoDate: 7th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.52 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Acy-Romance › Acy-Romance
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
direct.directvelo.com/
www.circuitdesardennes.fr

Race ranking position
204th
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.31789 sec.