The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 7 | 5 | 4:33:11 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:10 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 10 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 11 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 12 | +0:10 | - | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 13 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 7 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 14 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 15 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 16 | +0:10 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 17 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 18 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 20 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 21 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 22 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 23 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 24 | +0:10 | - | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 25 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | WALKER Joey Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 26 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 27 | +0:10 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 28 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 29 | +0:10 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 30 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 31 | +0:10 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 32 | +0:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 33 | +0:10 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 34 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 35 | +0:10 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 36 | +0:10 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 37 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 38 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 39 | +0:10 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 40 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 41 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 42 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 43 | +0:10 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 44 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 45 | +0:10 | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 46 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 47 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 48 | +0:10 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 49 | +0:10 | - | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 50 | +0:10 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 51 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 52 | +0:10 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 53 | +0:10 | - | GC | 44 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 54 | +0:10 | - | GC | DE WINTER Hugo AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 55 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
52 | 56 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 57 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DENNIS Ashley Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 5 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 58 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 59 | +0:10 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 60 | +0:10 | - | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 61 | +0:10 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 62 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
60 | 63 | +0:10 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 64 | +0:10 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 65 | +0:10 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 66 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 67 | +0:10 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 3 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:10 | - | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 69 | +0:10 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 70 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GROß Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 71 | +0:10 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:10 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 8 | +0:09 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
72 | 73 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +0:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
75 | 76 | +0:10 | - | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 77 | +0:10 | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:10 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
78 | 79 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 80 | +0:10 | - | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 81 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 82 | +0:10 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 83 | +0:10 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
83 | 84 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
84 | 85 | +0:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
85 | 86 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 87 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 88 | +0:10 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 89 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 90 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 91 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 92 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
92 | 93 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
93 | 94 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 95 | +0:10 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
95 | 96 | +0:10 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 97 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 98 | +0:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
98 | 99 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 100 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 101 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
101 | 102 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 103 | +0:10 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 104 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
104 | 105 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 106 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 107 | +0:10 | - | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 108 | +0:10 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 109 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 110 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 111 | +0:10 | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 112 | +0:10 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 113 | +0:10 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 114 | +0:10 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
114 | 115 | +0:10 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
115 | 116 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
116 | 117 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
117 | 118 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
118 | 133 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 27 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||||
120 | 120 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:10 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
125 | 134 | +3:34 | - | TT | 19 | 3:24 3:24 | ||||||
126 | 125 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
127 | 6 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 126 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
129 | 127 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 128 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 129 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 135 | +4:19 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
133 | 130 | +0:10 | - | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
134 | 131 | +0:10 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 132 | +0:10 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 136 | +4:28 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:18 4:18 | ||||||
137 | 137 | +5:47 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
138 | 138 | +9:11 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 9:06 9:06 | ||||
139 | 139 | +9:16 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | ,, 9:06 | ||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 1 | 4:33:01 | .. | ||
2 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
4 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | - | Sprint | 26 | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||||
6 | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||||
8 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||||
9 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
12 | - | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
15 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
16 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
20 | - | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
23 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
24 | - | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | - | Sprint | WALKER Joey Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | - | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | - | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | - | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
31 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
32 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
33 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
35 | - | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 32 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
43 | - | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
45 | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
47 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
48 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | - | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
51 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | - | GC | 44 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
54 | - | GC | DE WINTER Hugo AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
56 | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | - | Sprint | DENNIS Ashley Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 35 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | - | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
63 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
64 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
68 | - | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
70 | - | Sprint | GROß Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | - | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
76 | - | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
79 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
80 | - | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | - | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
84 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
85 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
86 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | - | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | - | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
93 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
94 | - | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
96 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
99 | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
102 | - | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
105 | - | Sprint | KVASINA Matija Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 35 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | - | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | - | Classic | LE CUNFF Kévin HP BTP - Auber93 | 29 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | - | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | - | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
114 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
115 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
116 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
117 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
118 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
119 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
120 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
121 | - | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
122 | - | Sprint | MASSON Christophe WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
123 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
124 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
125 | - | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
126 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
127 | - | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
128 | - | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
129 | - | Sprint | VERMEULEN Emiel Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
130 | - | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
131 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
132 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
133 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
134 | - | TT | 19 | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||||
135 | - | TT | VANDEN BAK Laurent Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
136 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||||
137 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |||
138 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
139 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 9:16 9:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | 20 | +20 | |
2 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | 16 | +16 | |
3 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 32 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 13 | +13 | |
4 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 11 | +11 | |
5 | - | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9 | +9 | |
6 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 8 | +8 | |
7 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 8 | +8 | |
8 | - | Sprint | 19 | 7 | +7 | |||
9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | +6 | |||
10 | - | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 6 | +6 | |
11 | - | Sprint | 26 | 5 | +5 | |||
12 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5 | +5 | |
13 | - | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 3 | +3 | |
14 | - | Climber | 23 | 3 | +3 | |||
15 | - | GC | 20 | 2 | +2 | |||
16 | - | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 4:33:10 | .. | |||
2 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
4 | - | Sprint | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
5 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
6 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
7 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
8 | - | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
9 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
10 | - | Sprint | WALKER Joey Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
11 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
12 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
13 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Martijn SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
14 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
15 | - | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
16 | - | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
17 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
18 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
19 | - | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
20 | - | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 18 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
21 | - | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
22 | - | GC | DE WINTER Hugo AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
23 | - | Sprint | WINTER Laurin Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
24 | - | Sprint | DENNIS Ashley Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
25 | - | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
26 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
27 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
28 | - | TT | BARTA Will Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
29 | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
30 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
31 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
32 | - | Sprint | GROß Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
33 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
34 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
35 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
36 | - | GC | LÜBBERS Dorian Team Heizomat | 20 | Team Heizomat | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
37 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
38 | - | GC | EG Niklas Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
39 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
40 | - | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
41 | - | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
42 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 18 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
43 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
44 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
45 | - | GC | COSTA Adrien Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
46 | - | Sprint | MANDRYSCH John Leopard Pro Cycling | 20 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
47 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
48 | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
49 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
50 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
51 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 19 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
52 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
53 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
54 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
55 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
56 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
57 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | .. | |||
58 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
59 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:01 | .. | |
60 | - | TT | 19 | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
61 | - | Classic | 20 | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
62 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |
63 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 9:07 9:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 8 | +8 | |
2 | - | GC | 20 | 6 | +6 | |||
3 | - | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 4 | +4 | |
4 | - | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3 | +3 | |
5 | - | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2 | +2 | |
6 | - | Sprint | 24 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Colpack | CLUB | 13:39:33 | .. |
2 | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Team Joker Icopal | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Roth-Akros | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | Team Wiggins | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | SEG Racing Academy | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Germany | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Adria Mobil | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | CC Étupes | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | VC Rouen 76 | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | Israel Cycling Academy U23 | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
23 | Axeon Hagens Berman | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.52 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:184.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: