Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Rochehaut  ›  Rochehaut   (174.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling754:33:39 4:33:39
2 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman32,, ,,
3 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 110:02 0:02
4 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:02
5 Lambrecht Bjorg0:18 0:18
6 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:18
7 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:18
8 Sauvage Paul,, 0:18
9 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:18
10 Garosio Andrea,, 0:18
11 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:18
12 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:18
13 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:18
14 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 0:18
15 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:18
16 Simon Quentin,, 0:18
17 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:18
18 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:18
19 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:18
20 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:18
21 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:18
22 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 0:18
23 Vanhoucke Harm,, 0:18
24 Sola Manuel,, 0:18
25 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:18
26 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:18
27 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:18
28 Golcer JureAdria Mobil,, 0:18
29 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 0:18
30 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:18
31 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:18
32 Jaspers Ward,, 0:18
33 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:18
34 Guerin Alexis,, 0:18
35 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:18
36 Cuadros Álvaro,, 0:18
37 Seigle Romain,, 0:18
38 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:18
39 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, 0:18
40 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
41 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:18
42 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 0:18
43 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 0:18
44 Lalouette Kevin,, 0:18
45 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:18
46 Penven Clément,, 0:18
47 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:18
48 Azkarate Iker,, 0:18
49 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:18
50 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:18
51 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, 0:18
52 Raid Risto,, 0:18
53 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:18
54 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 0:18
55 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling0:34 0:34
56 Niv Guy0:38 0:38
57 Hermans Steff,, 0:38
58 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team0:40 0:40
59 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service0:47 0:47
60 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:47
61 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, 0:47
62 Bonifazio Leonardo,, 0:47
63 Serrano Gonzalo0:52 0:52
64 Planckaert Emiel,, 0:52
65 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:52
66 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:52
67 Canales Wilfried0:56 0:56
68 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal0:58 0:58
69 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros1:15 1:15
70 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:26 1:26
71 Joly Thomas1:41 1:41
72 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:06 2:06
73 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji 2:11 2:11
74 Aubert Rémi3:02 3:02
75 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:02
76 Toniatti Andrea,, 3:02
77 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling 4:48 4:48
78 Andreoletti Pietro5:37 5:37
79 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 5:37
80 Cobos Marquez Carlos,, 5:37
81 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman,, 5:37
82 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service5:40 5:40
83 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins 7:17 7:17
84 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:17
85 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, 7:17
86 Inkelaar Kevin,, 7:17
87 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 7:17
88 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 7:17
89 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:26 7:26
90 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 7:50 7:50
91 Sessler Guy7:56 7:56
92 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service8:14 8:14
93 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:56 9:56
94 Havot Sébastien,, 9:56
95 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil,, 9:56
96 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 9:56
97 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 9:56
98 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 9:56
99 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, 9:56
100 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:56
101 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 9:56
102 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 9:56
103 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:56
104 Pelegrí Óscar,, 9:56
105 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 9:56
106 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 9:56
107 Rondeau Fabien,, 9:56
108 Einhorn Itamar11:19 11:19
109 Leroux Samuel11:41 11:41
110 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 11:41
111 Idjouadiene Pierre,, 11:41
112 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman,, 11:41
113 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 11:41
114 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 11:41
115 Nicolas Theo,, 11:41
116 Bacon Romain15:54 15:54
117 Somogyi Grégoire16:02 16:02
118 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 16:02
119 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 16:02
120 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 16:02
121 Tanis Quentin,, 16:02
122 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 16:02
123 Dalla Valle Nicolas16:25 16:25
124 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy16:31 16:31
125 Piry Christopher18:48 18:48
126 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:48
127 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:48
128 Kuentz Anthony18:52 18:52
129 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team19:10 19:10
130 Bear Ido19:31 19:31
131 Poliak Yam27:04 27:04
DNF Tallonneau Gwenael -4:33:39 -4:33:39
DNF Legras Nicolas,, -4:33:39
DNF Bettinelli Simone,, -4:33:39
DNF Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, -4:33:39
DNF Bozic JonAdria Mobil,, -4:33:39
DNF Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil,, -4:33:39
DNF Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal,, -4:33:39
HD Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team,, -4:33:39
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCITime
1109▲108 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling19:06:40 9:06:40
2131▲129 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman0:04 0:04
333▲30 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:08 0:08
46▲2 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:08
51▼4 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal0:18 0:18
64▼2 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:24 0:24
712▲5 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:25 0:25
85▼3 Raid Risto,, 0:25
9113▲104 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal0:26 0:26
107▼3 Pfrimmer Arnaud0:27 0:27
118▼3 Simon Quentin,, 0:27
1214▲2 Garosio Andrea0:28 0:28
1310▼3 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:28
1417▲3 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 0:28
1527▲12 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:28
1620▲4 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:28
1763▲46 Lambrecht Bjorg,, 0:28
1846▲28 Vanhoucke Harm,, 0:28
1934▲15 Cuadros Álvaro,, 0:28
2061▲41 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:28
2140▲19 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:28
2252▲30 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 0:28
2330▲7 Lalouette Kevin,, 0:28
2424- Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:28
2567▲42 Sauvage Paul,, 0:28
2638▲12 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy,, 0:28
2755▲28 Sola Manuel,, 0:28
2829▲1 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, 0:28
2965▲36 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:28
3043▲13 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 0:28
3142▲11 Penven Clément,, 0:28
3251▲19 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:28
3364▲31 Golcer JureAdria Mobil,, 0:28
3448▲14 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:28
3550▲15 Azkarate Iker,, 0:28
3658▲22 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:28
3759▲22 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 0:28
38106▲68 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:28
3982▲43 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:28
4096▲56 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:28
41103▲62 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:28
4288▲46 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 0:28
43107▲64 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:28
4489▲45 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:28
4571▲26 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:28
4690▲44 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, 0:28
4798▲51 Jaspers Ward,, 0:28
4876▲28 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 0:28
49105▲56 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:28
5095▲45 Seigle Romain,, 0:28
51125▲74 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:28
52121▲69 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:28
53114▲61 Guerin Alexis,, 0:28
54110▲56 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:28
55112▲57 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling0:44 0:44
5622▼34 Hermans Steff0:48 0:48
5783▲26 Niv Guy,, 0:48
5813▼45 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team0:50 0:50
5918▼41 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling0:57 0:57
6025▼35 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, 0:57
6154▼7 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:57
62124▲62 Bonifazio Leonardo,, 0:57
6323▼40 Serrano Gonzalo1:02 1:02
6437▼27 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:02
65101▲36 Planckaert Emiel,, 1:02
66122▲56 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:02
6778▲11 Canales Wilfried1:06 1:06
68111▲43 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal1:08 1:08
69102▲33 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros1:25 1:25
7021▼49 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:32 1:32
7162▼9 Joly Thomas1:51 1:51
723▼69 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:11 2:11
7336▼37 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji 2:21 2:21
7415▼59 Toniatti Andrea3:12 3:12
7535▼40 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:12
76115▲39 Aubert Rémi,, 3:12
7774▼3 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling 4:58 4:58
7869▼9 Cobos Marquez Carlos5:47 5:47
7977▼2 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 5:47
8092▲12 Andreoletti Pietro,, 5:47
81132▲51 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman,, 5:47
8272▼10 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service5:50 5:50
8345▼38 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 7:21 7:21
8426▼58 Lang PirminRoth-Akros7:27 7:27
8528▼57 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 7:27
8673▼13 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:27
8786▼1 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, 7:27
8885▼3 Inkelaar Kevin,, 7:27
8968▼21 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:36 7:36
9094▲4 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 8:00 8:00
9147▼44 Sessler Guy8:06 8:06
9239▼53 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service8:24 8:24
9341▼52 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 10:06 10:06
9457▼37 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, 10:06
9566▼29 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil,, 10:06
9660▼36 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 10:06
9781▼16 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 10:06
9880▼18 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 10:06
99100▲1 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:06
100104▲4 Pelegrí Óscar,, 10:06
101117▲16 Havot Sébastien,, 10:06
102108▲6 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 10:06
103123▲20 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 10:06
104118▲14 Rondeau Fabien,, 10:06
105127▲22 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 10:06
106130▲24 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 10:06
107126▲19 Einhorn Itamar11:29 11:29
108133▲25 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:33 11:33
10944▼65 Leroux Samuel11:51 11:51
11049▼61 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 11:51
11191▼20 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 11:51
11299▼13 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman,, 11:51
113116▲3 Idjouadiene Pierre,, 11:51
114120▲6 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 11:51
11531▼84 Bacon Romain16:04 16:04
1162▼114 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal16:06 16:06
117136▲19 Nicolas Theo16:09 16:09
118129▲11 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole16:11 16:11
11953▼66 Somogyi Grégoire16:12 16:12
12056▼64 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 16:12
12179▼42 Tanis Quentin,, 16:12
12287▼35 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 16:12
12311▼112 Dalla Valle Nicolas16:35 16:35
1249▼115 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy16:41 16:41
12519▼106 Piry Christopher18:58 18:58
12697▼29 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:58
12793▼34 Kuentz Anthony19:02 19:02
128134▲6 Bear Ido23:05 23:05
129135▲6 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling 23:07 23:07
130137▲7 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team24:57 24:57
13175▼56 Poliak Yam27:14 27:14
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamTime
158▲57 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman9:06:44 9:06:44
21▼1 Pfrimmer Arnaud0:23 0:23
32▼1 Simon Quentin,, 0:23
44- Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service0:24 0:24
527▲22 Lambrecht Bjorg,, 0:24
617▲11 Vanhoucke Harm,, 0:24
712▲5 Cuadros Álvaro,, 0:24
821▲13 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 0:24
930▲21 Sauvage Paul,, 0:24
1013▲3 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy,, 0:24
1128▲17 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:24
1219▲7 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:24
1338▲25 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:24
1445▲31 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:24
1533▲18 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 0:24
1647▲31 Jaspers Ward,, 0:24
179▼8 Hermans Steff0:44 0:44
186▼12 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team0:46 0:46
198▼11 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling0:53 0:53
2010▼10 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, 0:53
2122▲1 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:53
2250▲28 Planckaert Emiel0:58 0:58
2337▲14 Canales Wilfried1:02 1:02
2426▲2 Joly Thomas1:47 1:47
2552▲27 Aubert Rémi3:08 3:08
2631▲5 Cobos Marquez Carlos5:43 5:43
2736▲9 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 5:43
2843▲15 Andreoletti Pietro,, 5:43
2959▲30 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman,, 5:43
3034▲4 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service5:46 5:46
3116▼15 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 7:17 7:17
3240▲8 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins 7:23 7:23
3339▲6 Inkelaar Kevin,, 7:23
3418▼16 Sessler Guy8:02 8:02
3514▼21 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service8:20 8:20
3615▼21 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 10:02 10:02
3724▼13 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, 10:02
3829▼9 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil,, 10:02
3925▼14 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 10:02
4049▲9 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:02
4154▲13 Havot Sébastien,, 10:02
4251▲9 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 10:02
4356▲13 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 10:02
4455▲11 Rondeau Fabien,, 10:02
4557▲12 Einhorn Itamar11:25 11:25
4620▼26 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling 11:47 11:47
4742▼5 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 11:47
4848- Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman,, 11:47
4953▲4 Idjouadiene Pierre,, 11:47
5061▲11 Nicolas Theo16:05 16:05
5123▼28 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat 16:08 16:08
5241▼11 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, 16:08
535▼48 Dalla Valle Nicolas16:31 16:31
543▼51 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy16:37 16:37
5546▼9 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 18:54 18:54
5644▼12 Kuentz Anthony18:58 18:58
5760▲3 Bear Ido23:01 23:01
5835▼23 Poliak Yam27:10 27:10
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
123▲22 Axeon Hagens Berman 27:21:06 27:21:06
214▲12 Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,
324▲21 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:02 0:02
415▲11 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:02
54▼1 Team Joker Icopal0:18 0:18
65▼1 HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:18
76▼1 Roth-Akros,, 0:18
812▲4 Lotto - Soudal U23,, 0:18
918▲9 CC Etupes ,, 0:18
108▼2 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,, 0:18
1117▲6 Adria Mobil,, 0:18
1216▲4 Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:18
1319▲6 V C Rouen0:56 0:56
143▼11 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:26 1:26
157▼8 C C Nogent Sur Oise1:41 1:41
1610▼6 Wibatech 7r Fuji 2:11 2:11
171▼16 Team Colpack3:31 3:31
182▼16 AGO-Aqua Service6:09 6:09
199▼10 Team Wiggins 7:46 7:46
2011▼9 SEG Racing Academy9:56 9:56
2122▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling 12:20 12:20
22- Germany National Team17:22 17:22
2321▼2 Israel Cycling Academy U2319:17 19:17
2420▼4 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain50:20 50:20

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International  logoDate: 8th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rochehaut › Rochehaut
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
direct.directvelo.com/
www.circuitdesardennes.fr

Race ranking position
204th
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.47139 sec.