Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»43rd Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2017  Stage 2  »  Rochehaut  ›  Rochehaut   (174.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling754:33:394:33:39
22+0:04 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman32,,0:00
33+0:08 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 110:020:02
44+0:08 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:02
517+0:28 Lambrecht Bjorg 200:180:18
67+0:25 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:18
738+0:28 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:18
825+0:28 Sauvage Paul 21,,0:18
920+0:28 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:18
1012+0:28 Garosio Andrea 23,,0:18
1143+0:28 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:18
1251+0:28 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:18
1341+0:28 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:18
1414+0:28 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:18
1515+0:28 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:18
1611+0:27 Simon Quentin 20,,0:18
1713+0:28 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:18
1829+0:28 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:18
1940+0:28 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:18
205+0:18 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,0:18
2152+0:28 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:18
2222+0:28 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:18
2318+0:28 Vanhoucke Harm 19,,0:18
2427+0:28 Sola Manuel 24,,0:18
2516+0:28 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:18
2649+0:28 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:18
276+0:24 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:18
2833+0:28 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:18
2942+0:28 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:18
3044+0:28 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:18
3139+0:28 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:18
3247+0:28 Jaspers Ward 19,,0:18
3321+0:28 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:18
3453+0:28 Guerin Alexis 24,,0:18
359+0:26 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:18
3619+0:28 Cuadros Álvaro 21,,0:18
3750+0:28 Seigle Romain 22,,0:18
3832+0:28 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:18
3946+0:28 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,0:18
4026+0:28 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
4154+0:28 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:18
4210+0:27 Pfrimmer Arnaud 20,,0:18
4330+0:28 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:18
4423+0:28 Lalouette Kevin 33,,0:18
4536+0:28 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:18
4631+0:28 Penven Clément 28,,0:18
4734+0:28 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:18
4835+0:28 Azkarate Iker 22,,0:18
4945+0:28 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:18
5024+0:28 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:18
5128+0:28 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:18
528+0:25 Raid Risto 26,,0:18
5337+0:28 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:18
5448+0:28 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:18
5555+0:44 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling0:340:34
5657+0:48 Niv Guy 230:380:38
5756+0:48 Hermans Steff 20,,0:38
5858+0:50 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team0:400:40
5961+0:57 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service0:470:47
6059+0:57 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:47
6160+0:57 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:47
6262+0:57 Bonifazio Leonardo 26,,0:47
6363+1:02 Serrano Gonzalo 220:520:52
6465+1:02 Planckaert Emiel 20,,0:52
6566+1:02 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:52
6664+1:02 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:52
6767+1:06 Canales Wilfried 200:560:56
6868+1:08 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal0:580:58
6969+1:25 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros1:151:15
7070+1:32 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:261:26
7171+1:51 Joly Thomas 211:411:41
7272+2:11 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:062:06
7373+2:21 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji 2:112:11
7476+3:12 Aubert Rémi 213:023:02
7575+3:12 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:02
7674+3:12 Toniatti Andrea 24,,3:02
7777+4:58 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 4:484:48
7880+5:47 Andreoletti Pietro 215:375:37
7979+5:47 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,5:37
8078+5:47 Cobos Marquez Carlos 21,,5:37
8181+5:47 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,5:37
8282+5:50 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service5:405:40
8387+7:27 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 7:177:17
8486+7:27 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,7:17
8583+7:21 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,7:17
8688+7:27 Inkelaar Kevin 19,,7:17
8785+7:27 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,7:17
8884+7:27 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,7:17
8989+7:36 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:267:26
9090+8:00 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 7:507:50
9191+8:06 Sessler Guy 7:567:56
9292+8:24 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service8:148:14
93106+10:06 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9:569:56
94101+10:06 Havot Sébastien 20,,9:56
9595+10:06 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,9:56
96105+10:06 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,9:56
97103+10:06 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,9:56
9897+10:06 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:56
9994+10:06 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,9:56
10099+10:06 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:56
10198+10:06 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:56
10296+10:06 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,9:56
103108+11:33 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:56
104100+10:06 Pelegrí Óscar 22,,9:56
10593+10:06 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,9:56
106102+10:06 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,9:56
107104+10:06 Rondeau Fabien 20,,9:56
108107+11:29 Einhorn Itamar 1911:1911:19
109109+11:51 Leroux Samuel 2211:4111:41
110111+11:51 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,11:41
111113+11:51 Idjouadiene Pierre 21,,11:41
112112+11:51 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,11:41
113110+11:51 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:41
114114+11:51 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,11:41
115117+16:09 Nicolas Theo 20,,11:41
116115+16:04 Bacon Romain 2715:5415:54
117119+16:12 Somogyi Grégoire 4416:0216:02
118116+16:06 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,16:02
119118+16:11 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,16:02
120120+16:12 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,16:02
121121+16:12 Tanis Quentin 27,,16:02
122122+16:12 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,16:02
123123+16:35 Dalla Valle Nicolas 1916:2516:25
124124+16:41 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16:3116:31
125125+18:58 Piry Christopher 2418:4818:48
126129+23:07 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,18:48
127126+18:58 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,18:48
128127+19:02 Kuentz Anthony 18:5218:52
129130+24:57 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team19:1019:10
130128+23:05 Bear Ido 1919:3119:31
131131+27:14 Poliak Yam 2027:0427:04
OTL+ -9:06:40 Groß FelixRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team--
DNF+ -9:06:40 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF+ -9:06:40 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ -9:06:40 Tallonneau Gwenael 27,,-
DNF+ -9:06:40 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ -9:06:40 Legras Nicolas 21,,-
DNF+ -9:06:40 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF+ -9:06:40 Bettinelli Simone 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
1109▲108 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling19:06:409:06:40
2131▲129 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman0:040:04
333▲30 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:080:08
46▲2 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:08
51▼4 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal0:180:18
64▼2 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:240:24
712▲5 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:250:25
85▼3 Raid Risto 26,,0:25
9113▲104 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal0:260:26
107▼3 Pfrimmer Arnaud 200:270:27
118▼3 Simon Quentin 20,,0:27
1214▲2 Garosio Andrea 230:280:28
1310▼3 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:28
1417▲3 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:28
1527▲12 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:28
1620▲4 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:28
1763▲46 Lambrecht Bjorg 20,,0:28
1846▲28 Vanhoucke Harm 19,,0:28
1934▲15 Cuadros Álvaro 21,,0:28
2061▲41 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal,,0:28
2140▲19 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:28
2252▲30 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:28
2330▲7 Lalouette Kevin 33,,0:28
2424- Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:28
2567▲42 Sauvage Paul 21,,0:28
2638▲12 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:28
2755▲28 Sola Manuel 24,,0:28
2829▲1 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:28
2965▲36 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:28
3043▲13 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,0:28
3142▲11 Penven Clément 28,,0:28
3251▲19 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:28
3364▲31 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:28
3448▲14 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:28
3550▲15 Azkarate Iker 22,,0:28
3658▲22 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:28
3759▲22 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,0:28
38106▲68 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:28
3982▲43 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:28
4096▲56 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:28
41103▲62 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:28
4288▲46 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:28
43107▲64 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:28
4489▲45 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:28
4571▲26 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:28
4690▲44 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,0:28
4798▲51 Jaspers Ward 19,,0:28
4876▲28 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:28
49105▲56 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:28
5095▲45 Seigle Romain 22,,0:28
51125▲74 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:28
52121▲69 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:28
53114▲61 Guerin Alexis 24,,0:28
54110▲56 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:28
55112▲57 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling0:440:44
5622▼34 Hermans Steff 200:480:48
5783▲26 Niv Guy 23,,0:48
5813▼45 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team0:500:50
5918▼41 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling0:570:57
6025▼35 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:57
6154▼7 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:57
62124▲62 Bonifazio Leonardo 26,,0:57
6323▼40 Serrano Gonzalo 221:021:02
6437▼27 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,1:02
65101▲36 Planckaert Emiel 20,,1:02
66122▲56 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,1:02
6778▲11 Canales Wilfried 201:061:06
68111▲43 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal1:081:08
69102▲33 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros1:251:25
7021▼49 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:321:32
7162▼9 Joly Thomas 211:511:51
723▼69 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:112:11
7336▼37 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji  23Wibatech 7r Fuji 2:212:21
7415▼59 Toniatti Andrea 243:123:12
7535▼40 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:12
76115▲39 Aubert Rémi 21,,3:12
7774▼3 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 4:584:58
7869▼9 Cobos Marquez Carlos 215:475:47
7977▼2 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,5:47
8092▲12 Andreoletti Pietro 21,,5:47
81132▲51 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,5:47
8272▼10 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service5:505:50
8345▼38 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 7:217:21
8426▼58 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros7:277:27
8528▼57 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji  35Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,7:27
8673▼13 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,7:27
8786▼1 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,7:27
8885▼3 Inkelaar Kevin 19,,7:27
8968▼21 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:367:36
9094▲4 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 8:008:00
9147▼44 Sessler Guy 8:068:06
9239▼53 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service8:248:24
9341▼52 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 10:0610:06
9457▼37 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,10:06
9566▼29 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,10:06
9660▼36 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,10:06
9781▼16 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,10:06
9880▼18 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,10:06
99100▲1 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:06
100104▲4 Pelegrí Óscar 22,,10:06
101117▲16 Havot Sébastien 20,,10:06
102108▲6 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,10:06
103123▲20 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,10:06
104118▲14 Rondeau Fabien 20,,10:06
105127▲22 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,10:06
106130▲24 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,10:06
107126▲19 Einhorn Itamar 1911:2911:29
108133▲25 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:3311:33
10944▼65 Leroux Samuel 2211:5111:51
11049▼61 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:51
11191▼20 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,11:51
11299▼13 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,11:51
113116▲3 Idjouadiene Pierre 21,,11:51
114120▲6 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji  29Wibatech 7r Fuji ,,11:51
11531▼84 Bacon Romain 2716:0416:04
1162▼114 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal16:0616:06
117136▲19 Nicolas Theo 2016:0916:09
118129▲11 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole16:1116:11
11953▼66 Somogyi Grégoire 4416:1216:12
12056▼64 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,16:12
12179▼42 Tanis Quentin 27,,16:12
12287▼35 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,16:12
12311▼112 Dalla Valle Nicolas 1916:3516:35
1249▼115 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16:4116:41
12519▼106 Piry Christopher 2418:5818:58
12697▼29 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,18:58
12793▼34 Kuentz Anthony 19:0219:02
128134▲6 Bear Ido 1923:0523:05
129135▲6 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 23:0723:07
130137▲7 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team24:5724:57
13175▼56 Poliak Yam 2027:1427:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling20+20
21▼1 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal20-
310▲7 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18+12
413▲9 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17+14
5- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil16+16
62▼4 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal16-
7- Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13+13
83▼5 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13-
94▼5 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy11-
10- Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 10+10
115▼6 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service9-
12- Lambrecht Bjorg 209+9
136▼7 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8-
148▼6 Dalla Valle Nicolas 197-
159▼6 Pfrimmer Arnaud 206-
1614▼2 Garosio Andrea 236+3
17- Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect6+6
18- Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6+6
1911▼8 Raid Risto 265-
20- Sauvage Paul 215+5
2112▼9 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team5-
22- Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal4+4
23- Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal4+4
2415▼9 Simon Quentin 202-
25- Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole2+2
2616▼10 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre30+30
2- Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole28+28
3- Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 15+15
4- Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy12+12
5- Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros8+8
6- Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7+7
7- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil6+6
82▼6 Simon Quentin 206-
9- Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman5+5
103▼7 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4-
11- Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2+2
12- De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service2+2
135▼8 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2-
146▼8 Toniatti Andrea 241-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
158▲572+0:04 Narváez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman9:06:449:06:44
21▼110+0:27 Pfrimmer Arnaud 200:230:23
32▼111+0:27 Simon Quentin 20,,0:23
44-13+0:28 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service0:240:24
527▲2217+0:28 Lambrecht Bjorg 20,,0:24
617▲1118+0:28 Vanhoucke Harm 19,,0:24
712▲519+0:28 Cuadros Álvaro 21,,0:24
821▲1322+0:28 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,0:24
930▲2125+0:28 Sauvage Paul 21,,0:24
1013▲326+0:28 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
1128▲1729+0:28 Barta WillAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:24
1219▲734+0:28 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:24
1338▲2539+0:28 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:24
1445▲3140+0:28 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman 19Axeon Hagens Berman,,0:24
1533▲1845+0:28 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
1647▲3147+0:28 Jaspers Ward 19,,0:24
179▼856+0:48 Hermans Steff 200:440:44
186▼1258+0:50 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team0:460:46
198▼1159+0:57 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling0:530:53
2010▼1060+0:57 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins  19Team Wiggins ,,0:53
2122▲161+0:57 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:53
2250▲2865+1:02 Planckaert Emiel 200:580:58
2337▲1467+1:06 Canales Wilfried 201:021:02
2426▲271+1:51 Joly Thomas 211:471:47
2552▲2776+3:12 Aubert Rémi 213:083:08
2631▲578+5:47 Cobos Marquez Carlos 215:435:43
2736▲979+5:47 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,5:43
2843▲1580+5:47 Andreoletti Pietro 21,,5:43
2959▲3081+5:47 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman 20Axeon Hagens Berman,,5:43
3034▲482+5:50 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service5:465:46
3116▼1583+7:21 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 7:177:17
3240▲887+7:27 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins 7:237:23
3339▲688+7:27 Inkelaar Kevin 19,,7:23
3418▼1691+8:06 Sessler Guy 8:028:02
3514▼2192+8:24 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service8:208:20
3615▼2193+10:06 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 10:0210:02
3724▼1394+10:06 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,10:02
3829▼995+10:06 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,10:02
3925▼1496+10:06 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,10:02
4049▲999+10:06 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:02
4154▲13101+10:06 Havot Sébastien 20,,10:02
4251▲9102+10:06 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,10:02
4356▲13103+10:06 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,10:02
4455▲11104+10:06 Rondeau Fabien 20,,10:02
4557▲12107+11:29 Einhorn Itamar 1911:2511:25
4620▼26110+11:51 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 11:4711:47
4742▼5111+11:51 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,11:47
4848-112+11:51 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman 21Axeon Hagens Berman,,11:47
4953▲4113+11:51 Idjouadiene Pierre 21,,11:47
5061▲11117+16:09 Nicolas Theo 2016:0516:05
5123▼28120+16:12 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 16:0816:08
5241▼11122+16:12 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,16:08
535▼48123+16:35 Dalla Valle Nicolas 1916:3116:31
543▼51124+16:41 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy16:3716:37
5546▼9126+18:58 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 18:5418:54
5644▼12127+19:02 Kuentz Anthony 18:5818:58
5760▲3128+23:05 Bear Ido 1923:0123:01
5835▼23131+27:14 Poliak Yam 2027:1027:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
123▲22 Axeon Hagens Berman  27:21:06 27:21:06
214▲12 Team Virtu Cycling ,,0:00
324▲21 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:020:02
415▲11 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  ,,0:02
54▼1 Team Joker Icopal 0:180:18
65▼1 HP BTP - Auber93 ,,0:18
76▼1 Roth-Akros ,,0:18
812▲4 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,,0:18
918▲9 CC Etupes  ,,0:18
108▼2 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural ,,0:18
1117▲6 Adria Mobil ,,0:18
1216▲4 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,0:18
1319▲6 V C Rouen 0:560:56
143▼11 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1:261:26
157▼8 C C Nogent Sur Oise 1:411:41
1610▼6 Wibatech 7r Fuji  2:112:11
171▼16 Team Colpack 3:313:31
182▼16 AGO-Aqua Service 6:096:09
199▼10 Team Wiggins  7:467:46
2011▼9 SEG Racing Academy 9:569:56
2122▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling  12:2012:20
22- Germany National Team 17:2217:22
2321▼2 Israel Cycling Academy U23 19:1719:17
2420▼4 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 50:2050:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International  logoDate: 8th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rochehaut › Rochehaut
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/

Race ranking position
203rd
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0935 sec.