This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Nouvion-sur-Meuse  ›  Floing   (78.1k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect751:54:01 1:54:01
2 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman32,, ,,
3 Seigle Romain11,, ,,
4 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
5 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
6 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
7 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
8 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
9 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
10 Aubert Rémi,, ,,
11 Lambrecht Bjorg,, ,,
12 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, ,,
13 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
14 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, ,,
15 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
16 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
17 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
18 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
19 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
20 Penven Clément,, ,,
21 Jaspers Ward,, ,,
22 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
23 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
24 Guerin Alexis,, ,,
25 Toniatti Andrea,, ,,
26 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
27 Sola Manuel,, ,,
28 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
29 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
30 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
31 Garosio Andrea,, ,,
32 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
33 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
34 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
35 Cuadros Álvaro,, ,,
36 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
37 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
38 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
39 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
40 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
41 Vanhoucke Harm,, ,,
42 Golcer JureAdria Mobil,, ,,
43 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman1:48 1:48
44 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling4:00 4:00
45 Niv Guy5:38 5:38
46 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 5:38
47 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 5:38
48 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 5:38
49 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy6:35 6:35
50 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7:28 7:28
51 Rondeau Fabien,, 7:28
52 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 7:28
53 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal,, 7:28
54 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 7:28
55 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 7:28
56 Planckaert Emiel,, 7:28
57 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:28
58 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole10:59 10:59
59 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 10:59
60 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil,, 10:59
61 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, 10:59
62 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team,, 10:59
63 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 10:59
64 Einhorn Itmar,, 10:59
65 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 10:59
66 Simon Quentin,, 10:59
67 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, 10:59
68 Havot Sébastien,, 10:59
69 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, 10:59
70 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 10:59
71 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 10:59
72 Leroux Samuel,, 10:59
73 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, 10:59
74 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:59
75 Pelegrí Óscar,, 10:59
76 Sessler Guy,, 10:59
77 Piry Christopher,, 10:59
78 Inkelaar Kevin,, 10:59
79 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 10:59
80 Bear Ido,, 10:59
81 Serrano Gonzalo,, 10:59
82 Canales Wilfried,, 10:59
83 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 10:59
84 Kuentz Anthony,, 10:59
85 Cobos Marquez Carlos,, 10:59
86 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 10:59
87 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, 10:59
88 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 10:59
89 Hermans Steff,, 10:59
90 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 10:59
91 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:59
92 Idjouadiene Pierre,, 10:59
93 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat ,, 10:59
94 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 10:59
95 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 10:59
96 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 10:59
97 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 10:59
98 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 10:59
99 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 10:59
100 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 10:59
101 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 10:59
102 Joly Thomas,, 10:59
103 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service,, 10:59
104 Raid Risto,, 10:59
105 Azkarate Iker,, 10:59
106 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 10:59
107 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 10:59
108 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service,, 10:59
109 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 10:59
110 Lalouette Kevin,, 10:59
111 Sauvage Paul,, 10:59
112 Bonifazio Leonardo,, 10:59
DNF Poliak Yam -1:54:01 -1:54:01
DNF Andreoletti Pietro,, -1:54:01
DNF Dalla Valle Nicolas,, -1:54:01
DNF Bacon Romain,, -1:54:01
DNF Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -1:54:01
DNF Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -1:54:01
DNF Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -1:54:01
DNF Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -1:54:01
DNS Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service,, -1:54:01
DNS Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, -1:54:01
DNS Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, -1:54:01
DNS Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, -1:54:01
DNS Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, -1:54:01
HD Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -1:54:01
HD Nicolas Theo,, -1:54:01
HD Tanis Quentin,, -1:54:01
HD Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling ,, -1:54:01
HD Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team,, -1:54:01
HD Somogyi Grégoire15:29 15:29
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman1 11:00:41 11:00:41
22 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
33 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
44 Seigle Romain,, ,,
56▲1 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
65▼1 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:03 1:03
77 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:03
88 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal1:13 1:13
920▲11 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:19 1:19
109▼1 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:20 1:20
1127▲16 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal1:21 1:21
1222▲10 Garosio Andrea1:23 1:23
1310▼3 Lambrecht Bjorg,, 1:23
1411▼3 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:23
1531▲16 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 1:23
1647▲31 Cuadros Álvaro,, 1:23
1723▲6 Sola Manuel,, 1:23
1840▲22 Penven Clément,, 1:23
1914▼5 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 1:23
2028▲8 Vanhoucke Harm,, 1:23
2115▼6 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 1:23
2213▼9 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 1:23
2312▼11 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:23
2424 Golcer JureAdria Mobil,, 1:23
2525 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:23
2616▼10 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, 1:23
2717▼10 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:23
2818▼10 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:23
2937▲8 Jaspers Ward,, 1:23
3029▼1 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, 1:23
3119▼12 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:23
32 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:23
3330▼3 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:23
3421▼13 Guerin Alexis,, 1:23
3526▼9 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service1:33 1:33
3632▼4 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:27 2:27
3735▼2 Toniatti Andrea4:07 4:07
3833▼5 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 4:07
3934▼5 Aubert Rémi,, 4:07
4036▼4 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling4:44 4:44
4138▼3 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil6:06 6:06
4243▲1 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling,, 6:06
4339▼4 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 6:06
4441▼3 Niv Guy6:26 6:26
4542▼3 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy7:03 7:03
4644▼2 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman7:35 7:35
4758▲11 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros7:56 7:56
4845▼3 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 8:16 8:16
4946▼3 Planckaert Emiel8:30 8:30
5048▼2 Breen VegardTeam Joker Icopal8:36 8:36
5164▲13 Raid Risto11:24 11:24
5274▲22 Simon Quentin11:26 11:26
5375▲22 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 11:26
5466▲12 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros11:27 11:27
5553▼2 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, 11:27
5651▼5 Lalouette Kevin,, 11:27
5763▲6 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 11:27
58 Sauvage Paul,, 11:27
5952▼7 Azkarate Iker,, 11:27
6050▼10 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 11:27
6149▼12 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 11:27
6256▼6 Hermans Steff11:47 11:47
6367▲4 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team11:49 11:49
6468▲4 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins 11:56 11:56
6560▼5 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 11:56
6655▼11 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service,, 11:56
6754▼13 Bonifazio Leonardo,, 11:56
6857▼11 Serrano Gonzalo12:01 12:01
69 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 12:01
7065▼5 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 12:01
7159▼12 Canales Wilfried12:05 12:05
7280▲8 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros12:24 12:24
7369▼4 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman12:46 12:46
7483▲9 Joly Thomas12:50 12:50
7561▼14 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13:10 13:10
7662▼14 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji 13:20 13:20
77 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15:04 15:04
7871▼7 Cobos Marquez Carlos16:46 16:46
7970▼9 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 16:46
8072▼8 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service16:49 16:49
8173▼8 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy17:07 17:07
82 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:34 17:34
8390▲7 Rondeau Fabien,, 17:34
8478▼6 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji 18:26 18:26
8576▼9 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 18:26
8694▲8 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, 18:26
8782▼5 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 18:26
8877▼11 Inkelaar Kevin,, 18:26
8979▼10 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 18:59 18:59
9097▲7 Sessler Guy19:05 19:05
9181▼10 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji 19:19 19:19
9293▲1 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil21:05 21:05
9388▼5 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 21:05
94 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, 21:05
9587▼8 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 21:05
9695▼1 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 21:05
9785▼12 Havot Sébastien,, 21:05
9884▼14 Pelegrí Óscar,, 21:05
9986▼13 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 21:05
10096▼4 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 21:05
10189▼12 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 21:05
10299▼3 Einhorn Itmar22:28 22:28
10391▼12 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:32 22:32
104100▼4 Leroux Samuel22:50 22:50
10598▼7 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 22:50
106101▼5 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 22:50
107 Idjouadiene Pierre,, 22:50
10892▼16 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal23:34 23:34
109103▼6 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat 27:11 27:11
110102▼8 Piry Christopher29:57 29:57
111104▼7 Kuentz Anthony30:01 30:01
112105▼7 Bear Ido34:04 34:04
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman 11:00:41 11:00:41
22 Lambrecht Bjorg1:23 1:23
33 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:23
416▲12 Cuadros Álvaro,, 1:23
54▼1 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 1:23
67▲1 Vanhoucke Harm,, 1:23
75▼2 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:23
89▲1 Jaspers Ward,, 1:23
96▼3 Mortier JulienAGO-Aqua Service1:33 1:33
108▼2 Aubert Rémi4:07 4:07
1112▲1 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling6:06 6:06
1210▼2 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 6:06
1311▼2 De Jong MartijnSEG Racing Academy7:03 7:03
1413▼1 Oliveira RuiAxeon Hagens Berman7:35 7:35
1514▼1 Davies ScottTeam Wiggins 8:16 8:16
1615▼1 Planckaert Emiel8:30 8:30
1729▲12 Simon Quentin11:26 11:26
1830▲12 Pfrimmer Arnaud,, 11:26
1921▲2 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling11:27 11:27
20 Sauvage Paul,, 11:27
2118▼3 Hermans Steff11:47 11:47
2222 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team11:49 11:49
2323 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins 11:56 11:56
2420▼4 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 11:56
2517▼8 De Winter HugoAGO-Aqua Service,, 11:56
2619▼7 Canales Wilfried12:05 12:05
2724▼3 Rice MichaelAxeon Hagens Berman12:46 12:46
2832▲4 Joly Thomas12:50 12:50
2926▼3 Cobos Marquez Carlos16:46 16:46
3025▼5 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat ,, 16:46
3127▼4 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service16:49 16:49
3228▼4 Cullaigh GabrielSEG Racing Academy17:07 17:07
33 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17:34 17:34
3437▲3 Rondeau Fabien,, 17:34
3539▲4 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins 18:26 18:26
3631▼5 Inkelaar Kevin,, 18:26
3741▲4 Sessler Guy19:05 19:05
3838 Rajovic DušanAdria Mobil21:05 21:05
39 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, 21:05
4035▼5 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 21:05
4140▼1 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 21:05
4233▼9 Havot Sébastien,, 21:05
4334▼9 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 21:05
4436▼8 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 21:05
4543▼2 Einhorn Itmar22:28 22:28
4642▼4 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling 22:50 22:50
4744▼3 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team,, 22:50
48 Idjouadiene Pierre,, 22:50
4945▼4 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat 27:11 27:11
5046▼4 Kuentz Anthony30:01 30:01
5147▼4 Bear Ido34:04 34:04
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Axeon Hagens Berman 33:04:59 33:04:59
26▲4 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:02 0:02
32▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:57 0:57
43▼1 Team Joker Icopal1:13 1:13
54▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23,, 1:13
65▼1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:21 2:21
77 Adria Mobil5:56 5:56
88 Roth-Akros7:46 7:46
912▲3 CC Etupes 10:23 10:23
10 HP BTP - Auber9311:17 11:17
1110▼1 Club Ciclista Urbasa - Caja Rural,, 11:17
1211▼1 Team Colpack14:30 14:30
139▼4 Team Virtu Cycling15:42 15:42
1413▼1 V C Rouen18:28 18:28
1514▼1 Team Wiggins 18:45 18:45
1615▼1 Wibatech 7r Fuji 19:43 19:43
1716▼1 Roubaix Lille Métropole20:27 20:27
1817▼1 SEG Racing Academy21:14 21:14
1919 C C Nogent Sur Oise22:44 22:44
2018▼2 AGO-Aqua Service27:12 27:12
2120▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling 33:23 33:23
2221▼1 Israel Cycling Academy U2345:03 45:03
2322▼1 Germany National Team48:29 48:29

Race information

Date: 9th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.10 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nouvion-sur-Meuse › Floing

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
direct.directvelo.com/
www.circuitdesardennes.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.27494 sec.