Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

General Classification

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Oliveira Ivo21Hagens Berman Axeon7525+0:142:29:20 2:29:20
2 Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling325+0:060:01 0:01
3 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon1126+0:19,, 0:01
4 Hurel Tony307+0:10,, 0:01
5 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team31+0:21,, 0:01
6 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie41+0:21,, 0:01
7 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole48+0:21,, 0:01
8 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12+0:10,, 0:01
9 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 6+0:10,, 0:01
10 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 82+17:53,, 0:01
11 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy2+0:04,, 0:01
12 Oliveira Rui21Hagens Berman Axeon17+0:10,, 0:01
13 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service71+15:33,, 0:01
14 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8+0:10,, 0:01
15 Maldonado Anthony26St Michel - Auber931+0:00,, 0:01
16 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team9+0:10,, 0:01
17 Krainer Taruia2685+19:36,, 0:01
18 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4+0:06,, 0:01
19 Archibold Franklin2015+0:10,, 0:01
20 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net87+24:43,, 0:01
21 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling33+0:21,, 0:01
22 Cornu Jérémy26Direct Energie3+0:04,, 0:01
23 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service18+0:10,, 0:01
24 Mertens Julian2010+0:10,, 0:01
25 Antunes Tiago2032+0:21,, 0:01
26 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19+0:10,, 0:01
27 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 16+0:10,, 0:01
28 Sylvestre Yolan2472+15:33,, 0:01
29 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole14+0:10,, 0:01
30 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources27+0:21,, 0:01
31 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling11+0:10,, 0:01
32 Barta Will22Hagens Berman Axeon20+0:10,, 0:01
33 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole28+0:21,, 0:01
34 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy13+0:10,, 0:01
35 Guay Julien3122+0:10,, 0:01
36 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 36+0:21,, 0:01
37 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team45+0:21,, 0:01
38 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 44+0:21,, 0:01
39 Calderón Steven24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes34+0:21,, 0:01
40 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling29+0:21,, 0:01
41 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team74+15:44,, 0:01
42 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30+0:21,, 0:01
43 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 46+0:21,, 0:01
44 Aasheim Aksel20Team Joker Icopal68+12:56,, 0:01
45 Rondeau Fabien2123+0:10,, 0:01
46 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net83+18:10,, 0:01
47 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal21+0:10,, 0:01
48 Brown Jonny20Hagens Berman Axeon54+0:38,, 0:01
49 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever43+0:21,, 0:01
50 Artus Willy2389+32:43,, 0:01
51 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service42+0:21,, 0:01
52 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9377+15:44,, 0:01
53 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38+0:21,, 0:01
54 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team78+16:14,, 0:01
55 Jaspers Ward2075+15:44,, 0:01
56 Rebellin Davide46Sovac - Natura4Ever39+0:21,, 0:01
57 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9357+1:56,, 0:01
58 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service35+0:21,, 0:01
59 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon67+8:08,, 0:01
60 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie55+1:09,, 0:01
61 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9349+0:21,, 0:01
62 Renault Baptiste2284+19:06,, 0:01
63 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy76+15:44,, 0:01
64 Rice Michael22Hagens Berman Axeon73+15:44,, 0:01
65 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes58+2:08,, 0:01
66 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes24+0:10,, 0:01
67 Huys Laurens1951+0:21,, 0:01
68 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole52+0:21,, 0:01
69 Moreno Adria2647+0:21,, 0:01
70 Taaramäe Rein30Direct Energie40+0:21,, 0:01
71 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole62+4:00,, 0:01
72 Castellarnau Florent2450+0:21,, 0:01
73 Goossens Kobe2137+0:21,, 0:01
74 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon79+16:38,, 0:01
75 Penven Clément2961+4:000:17 0:17
76 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling53+0:37,, 0:17
77 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling66+7:53,, 0:17
78 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie69+13:33,, 0:17
79 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy63+4:451:30 1:30
80 Vanhoucke Harm2056+1:551:35 1:35
81 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie60+3:102:04 2:04
82 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 59+2:392:19 2:19
83 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes65+7:304:49 4:49
84 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team97+48:215:17 5:17
85 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team64+5:37,, 5:17
86 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team95+44:01,, 5:17
87 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes86+23:585:36 5:36
88 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal98+52:009:55 9:55
89 Jolibert Clement2281+17:31,, 9:55
90 Scott Jacob22One Pro Cycling93+38:4213:14 13:14
91 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources80+17:30,, 13:14
92 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling96+47:12,, 13:14
93 Van Poucke Aaron2088+32:36,, 13:14
94 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 94+43:38,, 13:14
95 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole90+35:37,, 13:14
96 Nonnez Theo1892+38:34,, 13:14
97 Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon70+13:34,, 13:14
98 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar1991+36:2314:08 14:08
DNF Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling+ - 13:13:20 -2:29:20 -2:29:20
DNF Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber93+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber93+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Bacon Romain28+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Louvel Matis18+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Raid Risto27+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Davy Clément19+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Guégan Maël20+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Barać Antonio21+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Bustamante Adrián19+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Converset Matthieu30+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNF Le Lavandier Maxime25+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
DNS Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ - 13:13:20,, -2:29:20
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Cornu Jérémy26Direct Energie753+0:041:57:47 1:57:47
2 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes324+0:06,, ,,
3 Maldonado Anthony26St Michel - Auber93111+0:00,, ,,
4 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 6+0:10,, ,,
5 Oliveira Rui21Hagens Berman Axeon17+0:10,, ,,
6 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling11+0:10,, ,,
7 Hurel Tony307+0:10,, ,,
8 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy2+0:04,, ,,
9 Sylvestre Yolan2472+15:33,, ,,
10 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team9+0:10,, ,,
11 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 16+0:10,, ,,
12 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy13+0:10,, ,,
13 Archibold Franklin2015+0:10,, ,,
14 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole14+0:10,, ,,
15 Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling5+0:06,, ,,
16 Mertens Julian2010+0:10,, ,,
17 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service71+15:33,, ,,
18 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12+0:10,, ,,
19 Guay Julien3122+0:10,, ,,
20 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes24+0:10,, ,,
21 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8+0:10,, ,,
22 Rondeau Fabien2123+0:10,, ,,
23 Barta Will22Hagens Berman Axeon20+0:10,, ,,
24 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service18+0:10,, ,,
25 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal21+0:10,, ,,
26 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19+0:10,, ,,
27 Van Poucke Aaron2088+32:360:11 0:11
28 Calderón Steven24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes34+0:21,, 0:11
29 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service35+0:21,, 0:11
30 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal+ - 13:13:20,, 0:11
31 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources27+0:21,, 0:11
32 Goossens Kobe2137+0:21,, 0:11
33 Antunes Tiago2032+0:21,, 0:11
34 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole28+0:21,, 0:11
35 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal+ - 13:13:20,, 0:11
36 Jaspers Ward2075+15:44,, 0:11
37 Taaramäe Rein30Direct Energie40+0:21,, 0:11
38 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30+0:21,, 0:11
39 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon26+0:19,, 0:11
40 Oliveira Ivo21Hagens Berman Axeon25+0:14,, 0:11
41 Rebellin Davide46Sovac - Natura4Ever39+0:21,, 0:11
42 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling29+0:21,, 0:11
43 Renault Baptiste2284+19:06,, 0:11
44 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever43+0:21,, 0:11
45 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38+0:21,, 0:11
46 Moreno Adria2647+0:21,, 0:11
47 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9357+1:56,, 0:11
48 Castellarnau Florent2450+0:21,, 0:11
49 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole52+0:21,, 0:11
50 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling33+0:21,, 0:11
51 Brown Jonny20Hagens Berman Axeon54+0:38,, 0:11
52 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team31+0:21,, 0:11
53 Rice Michael22Hagens Berman Axeon73+15:44,, 0:11
54 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 59+2:39,, 0:11
55 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy76+15:44,, 0:11
56 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service42+0:21,, 0:11
57 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 44+0:21,, 0:11
58 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team45+0:21,, 0:11
59 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 36+0:21,, 0:11
60 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9377+15:44,, 0:11
61 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9349+0:21,, 0:11
62 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 46+0:21,, 0:11
63 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team74+15:44,, 0:11
64 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team64+5:37,, 0:11
65 Vanhoucke Harm2056+1:55,, 0:11
66 Huys Laurens1951+0:21,, 0:11
67 Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon70+13:34,, 0:11
68 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber93+ - 13:13:20,, 0:11
69 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie41+0:21,, 0:11
70 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole62+4:00,, 0:11
71 Le Lavandier Maxime25+ - 13:13:20,, 0:11
72 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole48+0:21,, 0:11
73 Converset Matthieu30+ - 13:13:20,, 0:11
74 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling+ - 13:13:20,, 0:11
75 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling53+0:37,, 0:11
76 Penven Clément2961+4:000:29 0:29
77 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie69+13:330:35 0:35
78 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes86+23:58,, 0:35
79 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources80+17:300:38 0:38
80 Krainer Taruia2685+19:360:41 0:41
81 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team78+16:14,, 0:41
82 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber93+ - 13:13:20,, 0:41
83 Artus Willy2389+32:430:49 0:49
84 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie60+3:100:57 0:57
85 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie55+1:090:59 0:59
86 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon79+16:381:05 1:05
87 Aasheim Aksel20Team Joker Icopal68+12:561:19 1:19
88 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes58+2:081:58 1:58
89 Bacon Romain28+ - 13:13:202:20 2:20
90 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net87+24:43,, 2:20
91 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 94+43:38,, 2:20
92 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 82+17:53,, 2:20
93 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 13:13:20,, 2:20
94 Bustamante Adrián19+ - 13:13:202:32 2:32
95 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes65+7:30,, 2:32
96 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net83+18:102:37 2:37
97 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team97+48:21,, 2:37
98 Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net+ - 13:13:20,, 2:37
99 Louvel Matis18+ - 13:13:202:50 2:50
100 Scott Jacob22One Pro Cycling93+38:42,, 2:50
101 Nonnez Theo1892+38:342:58 2:58
102 Davy Clément19+ - 13:13:20,, 2:58
103 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar1991+36:233:04 3:04
104 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy63+4:453:06 3:06
105 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon67+8:084:19 4:19
106 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon+ - 13:13:206:47 6:47
107 Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon+ - 13:13:20,, 6:47
108 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal98+52:006:50 6:50
109 Barać Antonio21+ - 13:13:20,, 6:50
110 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team95+44:016:51 6:51
111 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole90+35:37,, 6:51
112 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling96+47:12,, 6:51
113 Guégan Maël20+ - 13:13:20,, 6:51
114 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling66+7:537:27 7:27
115 Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ - 13:13:20,, 7:27
116 Jolibert Clement2281+17:31,, 7:27
117 Raid Risto27+ - 13:13:207:38 7:38
DNF Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources+ - 13:13:20 -1:57:47 -1:57:47
DNF Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal+ - 13:13:20,, -1:57:47
DNF Picoux Maximilien22+ - 13:13:20,, -1:57:47
DNF Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling + - 13:13:20,, -1:57:47
DNF Quarterman Charlie19Leopard Pro Cycling + - 13:13:20,, -1:57:47
HD Bowden Scott23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 13:13:2014:50 14:50
HD Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net+ - 13:13:2014:54 14:54
HD Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling + - 13:13:2019:14 19:14
HD Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon+ - 13:13:20 -1:57:47 -1:57:47
HD Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service+ - 13:13:20,, -1:57:47
HD Lake Sean26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 13:13:20,, -1:57:47
HD Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 13:13:20,, -1:57:47
HD Baude Arthur20AGO-Aqua Service+ - 13:13:20,, -1:57:47
HD Peák Barnabás19+ - 13:13:20,, -1:57:47
HD Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling+ - 13:13:20,, -1:57:47
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Maldonado Anthony26St Michel - Auber9340251+0:00 13:13:20 13:13:20+0:00
22- Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy30182+0:040:04 0:04+0:00
33- Cornu Jérémy26Direct Energie25143+0:04,, 0:04+0:00
44- Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes20114+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
513▲8 Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling1585+0:06,, 0:06-0:04
65▼1 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 1066+0:100:10 0:10+0:00
76▼1 Hurel Tony30547+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
811▲3 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 338+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
98▼1 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team329+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
109▼1 Mertens Julian203110+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
117▼4 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling11+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1215▲3 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1310▼3 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy13+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1412▼2 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole14+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1516▲1 Archibold Franklin2015+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1614▼2 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 16+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1719▲2 Oliveira Rui21Hagens Berman Axeon17+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1817▼1 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service18+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
1918▼1 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
2020- Barta Will22Hagens Berman Axeon20+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
2121- Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal21+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
2223▲1 Guay Julien3122+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
2322▼1 Rondeau Fabien2123+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
2424- Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes24+0:10,, 0:10+0:00
2538▲13 Oliveira Ivo21Hagens Berman Axeon25+0:140:14 0:14-0:07
2646▲20 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon26+0:190:19 0:19-0:02
2725▼2 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources27+0:210:21 0:21+0:00
2827▼1 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole28+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
2928▼1 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling29+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
3029▼1 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
3140▲9 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team31+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
3233▲1 Antunes Tiago2032+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
3335▲2 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling33+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
3437▲3 Calderón Steven24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes34+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
3532▼3 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service35+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
3641▲5 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 36+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
3731▼6 Goossens Kobe2137+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
3836▼2 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 38+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
3939- Rebellin Davide46Sovac - Natura4Ever39+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
4034▼6 Taaramäe Rein30Direct Energie40+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
4156▲15 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie41+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
4243▲1 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service42+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
4344▲1 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever43+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
4448▲4 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 44+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
4552▲7 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team45+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
4649▲3 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 46+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
4742▼5 Moreno Adria2647+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
4863▲15 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole48+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
4950▲1 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber9349+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
5054▲4 Castellarnau Florent2450+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
5157▲6 Huys Laurens1951+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
5258▲6 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole52+0:21,, 0:21+0:00
5362▲9 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling53+0:370:37 0:37+0:16
5464▲10 Brown Jonny20Hagens Berman Axeon54+0:380:38 0:38+0:00
5566▲11 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie55+1:091:09 1:09+0:00
5659▲3 Vanhoucke Harm2056+1:551:55 1:55+1:34
5767▲10 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber9357+1:561:56 1:56+0:00
5868▲10 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes58+2:082:08 2:08+0:00
5955▼4 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 59+2:392:39 2:39+2:18
6065▲5 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie60+3:103:10 3:10+2:03
6172▲11 Penven Clément2961+4:004:00 4:00+0:16
6273▲11 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole62+4:00,, 4:00+0:00
6371▲8 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy63+4:454:45 4:45+1:29
6453▼11 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team64+5:375:37 5:37+5:16
6569▲4 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes65+7:307:30 7:30+4:48
6677▲11 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling66+7:537:53 7:53+0:16
6778▲11 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon67+8:088:08 8:08+0:00
6880▲12 Aasheim Aksel20Team Joker Icopal68+12:5612:56 12:56+0:00
6981▲12 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie69+13:3313:33 13:33+0:16
7045▼25 Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon70+13:3413:34 13:34+13:13
7183▲12 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service71+15:3315:33 15:33+0:00
7284▲12 Sylvestre Yolan2472+15:33,, 15:33+0:00
7386▲13 Rice Michael22Hagens Berman Axeon73+15:4415:44 15:44+0:00
7488▲14 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team74+15:44,, 15:44+0:00
7587▲12 Jaspers Ward2075+15:44,, 15:44+0:00
7689▲13 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy76+15:44,, 15:44+0:00
7790▲13 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber9377+15:44,, 15:44+0:00
7891▲13 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team78+16:1416:14 16:14+0:00
7993▲14 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon79+16:3816:38 16:38+0:00
8074▼6 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources80+17:3017:30 17:30+13:13
8176▼5 Jolibert Clement2281+17:3117:31 17:31+9:54
8294▲12 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 82+17:5317:53 17:53+0:00
8395▲12 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net83+18:1018:10 18:10+0:00
8497▲13 Renault Baptiste2284+19:0619:06 19:06+0:00
8599▲14 Krainer Taruia2685+19:3619:36 19:36+0:00
8696▲10 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes86+23:5823:58 23:58+5:35
87103▲16 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net87+24:4324:43 24:43+0:00
8898▲10 Van Poucke Aaron2088+32:3632:36 32:36+13:13
89111▲22 Artus Willy2389+32:4332:43 32:43+0:00
90102▲12 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole90+35:3735:37 35:37+13:13
91101▲10 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar1991+36:2336:23 36:23+14:07
92104▲12 Nonnez Theo1892+38:3438:34 38:34+13:13
93105▲12 Scott Jacob22One Pro Cycling93+38:4238:42 38:42+13:13
94108▲14 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 94+43:3843:38 43:38+13:13
95113▲18 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team95+44:0144:01 44:01+5:16
96112▲16 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling96+47:1247:12 47:12+13:13
97115▲18 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team97+48:2148:21 48:21+5:16
98114▲16 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal98+52:0052:00 52:00+9:54
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4+0:06 13:13:26 13:13:26
22- Mertens Julian2010+0:100:04 0:04
33- Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy13+0:10,, 0:04
44- Archibold Franklin2015+0:10,, 0:04
56▲1 Oliveira Rui21Hagens Berman Axeon17+0:10,, 0:04
65▼1 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service18+0:10,, 0:04
77- Barta Will22Hagens Berman Axeon20+0:10,, 0:04
88- Rondeau Fabien2123+0:10,, 0:04
913▲4 Oliveira Ivo21Hagens Berman Axeon25+0:14,, 0:04
109▼1 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling29+0:210:15 0:15
1112▲1 Antunes Tiago2032+0:21,, 0:15
1211▼1 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service35+0:21,, 0:15
1310▼3 Goossens Kobe2137+0:21,, 0:15
1414- Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service42+0:21,, 0:15
1516▲1 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 46+0:21,, 0:15
1618▲2 Huys Laurens1951+0:21,, 0:15
1720▲3 Brown Jonny20Hagens Berman Axeon54+0:380:32 0:32
1819▲1 Vanhoucke Harm2056+1:551:49 1:49
1922▲3 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy63+4:454:39 4:39
2017▼3 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team64+5:375:31 5:31
2124▲3 Aasheim Aksel20Team Joker Icopal68+12:5612:50 12:50
2215▼7 Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon70+13:3413:28 13:28
2325▲2 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service71+15:3315:27 15:27
2427▲3 Rice Michael22Hagens Berman Axeon73+15:4415:38 15:38
2528▲3 Jaspers Ward2075+15:44,, 15:38
2629▲3 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy76+15:44,, 15:38
2730▲3 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team78+16:1416:08 16:08
2831▲3 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net83+18:1018:04 18:04
2934▲5 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net87+24:4324:37 24:37
3032▲2 Van Poucke Aaron2088+32:3632:30 32:30
3133▲2 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar1991+36:2336:17 36:17
3235▲3 Nonnez Theo1892+38:3438:28 38:28
3337▲4 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling96+47:1247:06 47:06
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2 Hagens Berman Axeon+ - 13:13:20 39:40:40 39:40:40
22- Sangemini - MG.Kvis + - 13:13:200:01 0:01
31▼2 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes+ - 13:13:20,, 0:01
47▲3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 13:13:20,, 0:01
54▼1 SEG Racing Academy+ - 13:13:20,, 0:01
65▼1 AGO-Aqua Service+ - 13:13:20,, 0:01
76▼1 Sojasun Espoir Acnc+ - 13:13:20,, 0:01
88- Direct Energie+ - 13:13:200:12 0:12
913▲4 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ - 13:13:20,, 0:12
1015▲5 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:13:20,, 0:12
119▼2 St Michel - Auber93+ - 13:13:20,, 0:12
1211▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23+ - 13:13:20,, 0:12
1314▲1 Avc Aix-en-provence+ - 13:13:20,, 0:12
1410▼4 Team Virtu Cycling+ - 13:13:200:28 0:28
1516▲1 Cibel - Cebon+ - 13:13:205:25 5:25
1612▼4 Team Joker Icopal+ - 13:13:2010:06 10:06
1718▲1 One Pro Cycling+ - 13:13:2019:43 19:43
1817▼1 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ - 13:13:2020:19 20:19
1920▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling + - 13:13:2034:36 34:36

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 8th April 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
direct.directvelo.com/
www.circuitdesardennes.fr

Race ranking position
169th
74 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18985 sec.