Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Bazeilles  ›  Bazeilles   (160k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources754:20:26 4:20:261+0:00
2 Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon32,, ,,2+0:04
3 Maldonado Anthony26St Michel - Auber9311,, ,,3+0:06
4 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy,, ,,4+0:10
5 Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,5+0:10
6 Mertens Julian20,, ,,6+0:10
7 Oliveira Rui21Hagens Berman Axeon,, ,,7+0:10
8 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,8+0:10
9 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,9+0:10
10 Guégan Maël20,, ,,10+0:10
11 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie,, ,,11+0:10
12 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy,, ,,12+0:10
13 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,13+0:10
14 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,14+0:10
15 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,15+0:10
16 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,16+0:10
17 Cornu Jeremy26Direct Energie,, ,,17+0:10
18 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal,, ,,18+0:10
19 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber93,, ,,19+0:10
20 Hurel Tony30,, ,,20+0:10
21 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal,, ,,21+0:10
22 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,22+0:10
23 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,23+0:10
24 Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon,, ,,24+0:10
25 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,25+0:10
26 Taaramäe Rein30Direct Energie,, ,,26+0:10
27 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,27+0:10
28 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,28+0:10
29 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,29+0:10
30 Archibold Franklin20,, ,,30+0:10
31 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,31+0:10
32 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,32+0:10
33 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling,, ,,33+0:10
34 Brown Jonathan20Hagens Berman Axeon,, ,,34+0:10
35 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,35+0:10
36 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,36+0:10
37 Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling,, ,,37+0:10
38 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,38+0:10
39 Baylis Tom22One Pro Cycling,, ,,39+0:10
40 Bustamante Adrián19,, ,,40+0:10
41 Davy Clément19,, ,,41+0:10
42 Rebellin Davide46Sovac - Natura4Ever,, ,,42+0:10
43 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,43+0:10
44 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber93,, ,,44+0:10
45 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal,, ,,45+0:10
46 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,46+0:10
47 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,47+0:10
48 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,48+0:10
49 Jolibert Clement22,, ,,49+0:10
50 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal,, ,,50+0:10
51 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,51+0:10
52 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,52+0:10
53 Guay Julien31,, ,,53+0:10
54 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever,, ,,54+0:10
55 Oliveira Ivo21Hagens Berman Axeon,, ,,55+0:10
56 Barta William22Hagens Berman Axeon,, ,,56+0:10
57 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,57+0:10
58 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon,, ,,58+0:10
59 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,59+0:10
60 Goossens Kobe21,, ,,60+0:10
61 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,61+0:10
62 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon,, ,,62+0:10
63 Rondeau Fabien21,, ,,63+0:10
64 Antunes Tiago20,, ,,64+0:10
65 Converset Matthieu30,, ,,65+0:10
66 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,66+0:10
67 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,67+0:10
68 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie,, ,,68+0:10
69 Calderón Steven24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,69+0:10
70 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, ,,70+0:10
71 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,71+0:10
72 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,72+0:10
73 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,73+0:10
74 Vanhoucke Harm20,, ,,74+0:10
75 Moreno Adria26,, ,,75+0:10
76 Huys Laurens19,, ,,76+0:10
77 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie,, ,,77+0:10
78 Castellarnau Florent24,, ,,78+0:10
79 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber93,, ,,79+0:10
80 Le Lavandier Maxime25,, ,,80+0:10
81 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,81+0:10
82 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,82+0:10
83 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,83+0:10
84 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,84+0:10
85 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,85+0:10
86 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,86+0:10
87 Penven Clément293:05 3:0587+3:15
88 Barać Antonio213:54 3:5488+4:04
89 Peák Barnabás19,, 3:5489+4:04
90 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:06 5:0690+5:16
91 Aasheim Aksel20Team Joker Icopal11:27 11:2791+11:37
92 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling,, 11:2792+11:37
93 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 11:2793+11:37
94 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar1915:23 15:2394+15:33
95 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:2395+15:33
96 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:2396+15:33
97 Sylvestre Yolan24,, 15:2397+15:33
98 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 15:2398+15:33
99 Van Poucke Aaron20,, 15:2399+15:33
100 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23100+15:33
101 Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23101+15:33
102 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service,, 15:23102+15:33
103 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23103+15:33
104 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 15:23104+15:33
105 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:23105+15:33
106 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:23106+15:33
107 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, 15:23107+15:33
108 Jaspers Ward20,, 15:23108+15:33
109 Havot Sébastien21,, 15:23109+15:33
110 Bille Gaetan30Sovac - Natura4Ever,, 15:23110+15:33
111 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service,, 15:23111+15:33
112 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon,, 15:23112+15:33
113 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:23113+15:33
114 Bowden Scott23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 15:23114+15:33
115 Rice Michael22Hagens Berman Axeon,, 15:23115+15:33
116 Nonnez Theo18,, 15:23116+15:33
117 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 15:23117+15:33
118 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 15:23118+15:33
119 Artus Willy23,, 15:23119+15:33
120 Anti Enzo20,, 15:23120+15:33
121 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 15:23121+15:33
122 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, 15:23122+15:33
123 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber93,, 15:23123+15:33
124 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber93,, 15:23124+15:33
125 Raid Risto27,, 15:23125+15:33
126 Bacon Romain28,, 15:23126+15:33
127 GARBET Nicolas2618:45 18:45127+18:55
128 Louvel Matis18,, 18:45128+18:55
129 Dahlheim Andrew29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 18:45129+18:55
130 Renault Baptiste,, 18:45130+18:55
131 Picoux Maximilien22,, 18:45131+18:55
132 Röber Dominik18,, 18:45132+18:55
133 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal,, 18:45133+18:55
134 Lake Sean26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 18:45134+18:55
135 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon,, 18:45135+18:55
136 Deguide Louis24Sovac - Natura4Ever,, 18:45136+18:55
137 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net,, 18:45137+18:55
138 Baude Arthur20AGO-Aqua Service,, 18:45138+18:55
139 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:45139+18:55
140 Krainer Taruia26,, 18:45140+18:55
141 Quarterman Charlie19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:45141+18:55
142 Scott Jacob22One Pro Cycling18:50 18:50142+19:00
143 Liepins Emils25One Pro Cycling24:44 24:44143+24:54
DNF Bryon Miguel23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources -4:20:26 -4:20:26+ -4:20:16
DNF Geuens Alexander23Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:20:26+ -4:20:16
DNF Stavrakakis Georgios19SEG Racing Academy,, -4:20:26+ -4:20:16
DNF Dassonville Flavien27,, -4:20:26+ -4:20:16
DNF Frahm Jasper22Heizomat Rad-Net,, -4:20:26+ -4:20:16
DNS Zamparella Marco30Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:20:26+ -4:20:16
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
1 Murphy John33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources14:20:16 4:20:161+0:00
2 Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon0:04 0:042+0:04
3 Maldonado Anthony26St Michel - Auber930:06 0:063+0:06
4 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy0:10 0:104+0:10
5 Brøchner Nicolai24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:105+0:10
6 Mertens Julian20,, 0:106+0:10
7 Oliveira Rui21Hagens Berman Axeon,, 0:107+0:10
8 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:108+0:10
9 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:109+0:10
10 Guégan Maël20,, 0:1010+0:10
11 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie,, 0:1011+0:10
12 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy,, 0:1012+0:10
13 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:1013+0:10
14 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:1014+0:10
15 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:1015+0:10
16 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1016+0:10
17 Cornu Jeremy26Direct Energie,, 0:1017+0:10
18 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1018+0:10
19 Thominet Camille27St Michel - Auber93,, 0:1019+0:10
20 Hurel Tony30,, 0:1020+0:10
21 Vangstad Andreas26Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1021+0:10
22 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:1022+0:10
23 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1023+0:10
24 Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon,, 0:1024+0:10
25 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:1025+0:10
26 Taaramäe Rein30Direct Energie,, 0:1026+0:10
27 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1027+0:10
28 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:1028+0:10
29 Lienhard Fabian24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:1029+0:10
30 Archibold Franklin20,, 0:1030+0:10
31 Eisenhart Taylor23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:1031+0:10
32 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1032+0:10
33 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling,, 0:1033+0:10
34 Brown Jonathan20Hagens Berman Axeon,, 0:1034+0:10
35 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:1035+0:10
36 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1036+0:10
37 Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling,, 0:1037+0:10
38 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:1038+0:10
39 Baylis Tom22One Pro Cycling,, 0:1039+0:10
40 Bustamante Adrián19,, 0:1040+0:10
41 Davy Clément19,, 0:1041+0:10
42 Rebellin Davide46Sovac - Natura4Ever,, 0:1042+0:10
43 Estrada Eduardo23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:1043+0:10
44 Baldo Nicolas33St Michel - Auber93,, 0:1044+0:10
45 Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1045+0:10
46 Cala Aristobulo27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:1046+0:10
47 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:1047+0:10
48 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1048+0:10
49 Jolibert Clement22,, 0:1049+0:10
50 Hoem Bjørn Tore26Team Joker Icopal,, 0:1050+0:10
51 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:1051+0:10
52 Quiroz Oscar Adalberto23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:1052+0:10
53 Guay Julien31,, 0:1053+0:10
54 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever,, 0:1054+0:10
55 Oliveira Ivo21Hagens Berman Axeon,, 0:1055+0:10
56 Barta William22Hagens Berman Axeon,, 0:1056+0:10
57 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:1057+0:10
58 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon,, 0:1058+0:10
59 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:1059+0:10
60 Goossens Kobe21,, 0:1060+0:10
61 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:1061+0:10
62 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon,, 0:1062+0:10
63 Rondeau Fabien21,, 0:1063+0:10
64 Antunes Tiago20,, 0:1064+0:10
65 Converset Matthieu30,, 0:1065+0:10
66 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1066+0:10
67 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:1067+0:10
68 Sicard Romain30Direct Energie,, 0:1068+0:10
69 Calderón Steven24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:1069+0:10
70 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, 0:1070+0:10
71 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:1071+0:10
72 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, 0:1072+0:10
73 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:1073+0:10
74 Vanhoucke Harm20,, 0:1074+0:10
75 Moreno Adria26,, 0:1075+0:10
76 Huys Laurens19,, 0:1076+0:10
77 Ourselin Paul23Direct Energie,, 0:1077+0:10
78 Castellarnau Florent24,, 0:1078+0:10
79 Paillot Yoann26St Michel - Auber93,, 0:1079+0:10
80 Le Lavandier Maxime25,, 0:1080+0:10
81 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:1081+0:10
82 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1082+0:10
83 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:1083+0:10
84 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:1084+0:10
85 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1085+0:10
86 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:1086+0:10
87 Penven Clément293:15 3:1587+3:15
88 Barać Antonio214:04 4:0488+4:04
89 Peák Barnabás19,, 4:0489+4:04
90 Muñoz William David24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:16 5:1690+5:16
91 Aasheim Aksel20Team Joker Icopal11:37 11:3791+11:37
92 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling,, 11:3792+11:37
93 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 11:3793+11:37
94 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar1915:33 15:3394+15:33
95 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:3395+15:33
96 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:3396+15:33
97 Sylvestre Yolan24,, 15:3397+15:33
98 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 15:3398+15:33
99 Van Poucke Aaron20,, 15:3399+15:33
100 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net,, 15:33100+15:33
101 Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net,, 15:33101+15:33
102 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service,, 15:33102+15:33
103 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net,, 15:33103+15:33
104 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 15:33104+15:33
105 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:33105+15:33
106 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:33106+15:33
107 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon,, 15:33107+15:33
108 Jaspers Ward20,, 15:33108+15:33
109 Havot Sébastien21,, 15:33109+15:33
110 Bille Gaetan30Sovac - Natura4Ever,, 15:33110+15:33
111 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service,, 15:33111+15:33
112 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon,, 15:33112+15:33
113 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:33113+15:33
114 Bowden Scott23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 15:33114+15:33
115 Rice Michael22Hagens Berman Axeon,, 15:33115+15:33
116 Nonnez Theo18,, 15:33116+15:33
117 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 15:33117+15:33
118 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 15:33118+15:33
119 Artus Willy23,, 15:33119+15:33
120 Anti Enzo20,, 15:33120+15:33
121 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 15:33121+15:33
122 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, 15:33122+15:33
123 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber93,, 15:33123+15:33
124 Levarlet Guillaume32St Michel - Auber93,, 15:33124+15:33
125 Raid Risto27,, 15:33125+15:33
126 Bacon Romain28,, 15:33126+15:33
127 GARBET Nicolas2618:55 18:55127+18:55
128 Louvel Matis18,, 18:55128+18:55
129 Dahlheim Andrew29Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 18:55129+18:55
130 Renault Baptiste,, 18:55130+18:55
131 Picoux Maximilien22,, 18:55131+18:55
132 Röber Dominik18,, 18:55132+18:55
133 Skjerping Kristoffer24Team Joker Icopal,, 18:55133+18:55
134 Lake Sean26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 18:55134+18:55
135 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon,, 18:55135+18:55
136 Deguide Louis24Sovac - Natura4Ever,, 18:55136+18:55
137 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net,, 18:55137+18:55
138 Baude Arthur20AGO-Aqua Service,, 18:55138+18:55
139 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:55139+18:55
140 Krainer Taruia26,, 18:55140+18:55
141 Quarterman Charlie19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:55141+18:55
142 Scott Jacob22One Pro Cycling19:00 19:00142+19:00
143 Liepins Emils25One Pro Cycling24:54 24:54143+24:54
RnkRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Mertens Julian204:20:26 4:20:266+0:10
2 Oliveira Rui21Hagens Berman Axeon,, ,,7+0:10
3 Guégan Maël20,, ,,10+0:10
4 Schelling Ide20SEG Racing Academy,, ,,12+0:10
5 Cañaveral Johnatan21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,13+0:10
6 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,23+0:10
7 Almeida João19Hagens Berman Axeon,, ,,24+0:10
8 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,28+0:10
9 Archibold Franklin20,, ,,30+0:10
10 Brown Jonathan20Hagens Berman Axeon,, ,,34+0:10
11 Baylis Tom22One Pro Cycling,, ,,39+0:10
12 Bustamante Adrián19,, ,,40+0:10
13 Davy Clément19,, ,,41+0:10
14 Oliveira Ivo21Hagens Berman Axeon,, ,,55+0:10
15 Barta William22Hagens Berman Axeon,, ,,56+0:10
16 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,59+0:10
17 Goossens Kobe21,, ,,60+0:10
18 Rondeau Fabien21,, ,,63+0:10
19 Antunes Tiago20,, ,,64+0:10
20 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,67+0:10
21 Puccioni Dario21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,71+0:10
22 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,72+0:10
23 Vanhoucke Harm20,, ,,74+0:10
24 Huys Laurens19,, ,,76+0:10
25 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,81+0:10
26 Otruba Jakub20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,86+0:10
27 Barać Antonio213:54 3:5488+4:04
28 Peák Barnabás19,, 3:5489+4:04
29 Aasheim Aksel20Team Joker Icopal11:27 11:2791+11:37
30 Tracz Szymon19One Pro Cycling,, 11:2792+11:37
31 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar1915:23 15:2394+15:33
32 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:2396+15:33
33 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, 15:2398+15:33
34 Van Poucke Aaron20,, 15:2399+15:33
35 Haller Patrick20Heizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23100+15:33
36 Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23101+15:33
37 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service,, 15:23102+15:33
38 Tschernoster Jan21Heizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23103+15:33
39 Jaspers Ward20,, 15:23108+15:33
40 Havot Sébastien21,, 15:23109+15:33
41 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service,, 15:23111+15:33
42 Rice Michael22Hagens Berman Axeon,, 15:23115+15:33
43 Nonnez Theo18,, 15:23116+15:33
44 Lea Jason21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 15:23117+15:33
45 Anti Enzo20,, 15:23120+15:33
46 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, 15:23122+15:33
47 Louvel Matis1818:45 18:45128+18:55
48 Röber Dominik18,, 18:45132+18:55
49 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net,, 18:45137+18:55
50 Baude Arthur20AGO-Aqua Service,, 18:45138+18:55
51 Quarterman Charlie19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:45141+18:55
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Hagens Berman Axeon 13:01:18 13:01:18+ -4:20:16
2 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,+ -4:20:16
3 Direct Energie,, ,,+ -4:20:16
4 Team Joker Icopal,, ,,+ -4:20:16
5 Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,+ -4:20:16
6 St Michel - Auber93,, ,,+ -4:20:16
7 Team Virtu Cycling,, ,,+ -4:20:16
8 Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,+ -4:20:16
9 Sojasun Espoir Acnc,, ,,+ -4:20:16
10 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,+ -4:20:16
11 One Pro Cycling,, ,,+ -4:20:16
12 AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,+ -4:20:16
13 SEG Racing Academy,, ,,+ -4:20:16
14 Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,+ -4:20:16
15 Cibel - Cebon,, ,,+ -4:20:16
16 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,+ -4:20:16
17 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme,, ,,+ -4:20:16
18 Lotto - Soudal U23,, ,,+ -4:20:16
19 Avc Aix-en-provence,, ,,+ -4:20:16
20 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team11:27 11:27+ -4:20:16
21 Sovac - Natura4Ever15:23 15:23+ -4:20:16
22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:23+ -4:20:16
23 V C Rouen30:46 30:46+ -4:20:16
24 C C Nogent Sur Oise33:51 33:51+ -4:20:16
25 Germany46:09 46:09+ -4:20:16

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 6th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 36.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bazeilles › Bazeilles
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
direct.directvelo.com/
www.circuitdesardennes.fr

Race ranking position
169th
74 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17164 sec.