Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Bazeilles  ›  Bazeilles   (160k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources754:20:26 4:20:26
2 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon32,, ,,
3 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber9311,, ,,
4 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
5 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
6 Mertens Julian,, ,,
7 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon,, ,,
8 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
9 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
10 Guégan Maël,, ,,
11 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie,, ,,
12 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
13 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
14 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
15 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
16 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
17 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie,, ,,
18 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
19 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
20 Hurel Tony,, ,,
21 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
22 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
23 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
24 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon,, ,,
25 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
26 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie,, ,,
27 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
28 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
29 Lienhard FabianHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
30 Archibold Franklin,, ,,
31 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, ,,
32 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
33 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling,, ,,
34 Brown JonathanHagens Berman Axeon,, ,,
35 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
36 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
37 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling,, ,,
38 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
39 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling,, ,,
40 Bustamante Adrián,, ,,
41 Davy Clément,, ,,
42 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever,, ,,
43 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
44 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
45 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
46 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
47 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
48 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
49 Jolibert Clement,, ,,
50 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
51 Mainard JeromeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
52 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
53 Guay Julien,, ,,
54 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever,, ,,
55 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon,, ,,
56 Barta WilliamHagens Berman Axeon,, ,,
57 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
58 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon,, ,,
59 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
60 Goossens Kobe,, ,,
61 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
62 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon,, ,,
63 Rondeau Fabien,, ,,
64 Antunes Tiago,, ,,
65 Converset Matthieu,, ,,
66 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
67 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,
68 Sicard RomainDirect Energie,, ,,
69 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
70 Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, ,,
71 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
72 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
73 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,
74 Vanhoucke Harm,, ,,
75 Moreno Adria,, ,,
76 Huys Laurens,, ,,
77 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, ,,
78 Castellarnau Florent,, ,,
79 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
80 Le Lavandier Maxime,, ,,
81 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
82 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, ,,
83 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
84 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
85 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
86 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
87 Penven Clément3:05 3:05
88 Barać Antonio3:54 3:54
89 Peák Barnabás,, 3:54
90 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:06 5:06
91 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal11:27 11:27
92 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling,, 11:27
93 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 11:27
94 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar15:23 15:23
95 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:23
96 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:23
97 Sylvestre Yolan,, 15:23
98 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 15:23
99 Van Poucke Aaron,, 15:23
100 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23
101 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23
102 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service,, 15:23
103 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23
104 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 15:23
105 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:23
106 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:23
107 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon,, 15:23
108 Jaspers Ward,, 15:23
109 Havot Sébastien,, 15:23
110 Bille GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever,, 15:23
111 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 15:23
112 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon,, 15:23
113 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:23
114 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 15:23
115 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon,, 15:23
116 Nonnez Theo,, 15:23
117 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 15:23
118 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 15:23
119 Artus Willy,, 15:23
120 Anti Enzo,, 15:23
121 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 15:23
122 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 15:23
123 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93,, 15:23
124 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93,, 15:23
125 Raid Risto,, 15:23
126 Bacon Romain,, 15:23
127 GARBET Nicolas18:45 18:45
128 Louvel Matis,, 18:45
129 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 18:45
130 Renault Baptiste,, 18:45
131 Picoux Maximilien,, 18:45
132 Röber Dominik,, 18:45
133 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 18:45
134 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 18:45
135 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon,, 18:45
136 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever,, 18:45
137 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net,, 18:45
138 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 18:45
139 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:45
140 Krainer Taruia,, 18:45
141 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:45
142 Scott JacobOne Pro Cycling18:50 18:50
143 Liepins EmilsOne Pro Cycling24:44 24:44
DNF Bryon MiguelHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources -4:20:26 -4:20:26
DNF Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:20:26
DNF Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy,, -4:20:26
DNF Dassonville FlavienSt Michel - Auber93,, -4:20:26
DNF Frahm JasperHeizomat Rad-Net,, -4:20:26
DNS Zamparella MarcoSovac - Natura4Ever,, -4:20:26
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Murphy JohnHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources14:20:16 4:20:16
2 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon0:04 0:04
3 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber930:06 0:06
4 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy0:10 0:10
5 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10
6 Mertens Julian,, 0:10
7 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon,, 0:10
8 Andersen Asbjørn KraghTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
9 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
10 Guégan Maël,, 0:10
11 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie,, 0:10
12 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
13 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
14 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:10
15 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
16 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
17 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie,, 0:10
18 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
19 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
20 Hurel Tony,, 0:10
21 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
22 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
23 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
24 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon,, 0:10
25 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
26 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie,, 0:10
27 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
28 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:10
29 Lienhard FabianHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10
30 Archibold Franklin,, 0:10
31 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 0:10
32 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
33 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling,, 0:10
34 Brown JonathanHagens Berman Axeon,, 0:10
35 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:10
36 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
37 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling,, 0:10
38 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
39 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling,, 0:10
40 Bustamante Adrián,, 0:10
41 Davy Clément,, 0:10
42 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever,, 0:10
43 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
44 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
45 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
46 Cala AristobuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
47 Scartezzini MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:10
48 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
49 Jolibert Clement,, 0:10
50 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, 0:10
51 Mainard JeromeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
52 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
53 Guay Julien,, 0:10
54 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever,, 0:10
55 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon,, 0:10
56 Barta WilliamHagens Berman Axeon,, 0:10
57 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:10
58 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon,, 0:10
59 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:10
60 Goossens Kobe,, 0:10
61 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:10
62 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon,, 0:10
63 Rondeau Fabien,, 0:10
64 Antunes Tiago,, 0:10
65 Converset Matthieu,, 0:10
66 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
67 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:10
68 Sicard RomainDirect Energie,, 0:10
69 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, 0:10
70 Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, 0:10
71 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 0:10
72 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, 0:10
73 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 0:10
74 Vanhoucke Harm,, 0:10
75 Moreno Adria,, 0:10
76 Huys Laurens,, 0:10
77 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, 0:10
78 Castellarnau Florent,, 0:10
79 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
80 Le Lavandier Maxime,, 0:10
81 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, 0:10
82 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:10
83 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
84 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
85 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 0:10
86 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:10
87 Penven Clément3:15 3:15
88 Barać Antonio4:04 4:04
89 Peák Barnabás,, 4:04
90 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:16 5:16
91 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal11:37 11:37
92 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling,, 11:37
93 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 11:37
94 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar15:33 15:33
95 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:33
96 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:33
97 Sylvestre Yolan,, 15:33
98 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 15:33
99 Van Poucke Aaron,, 15:33
100 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net,, 15:33
101 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net,, 15:33
102 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service,, 15:33
103 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, 15:33
104 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 15:33
105 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:33
106 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:33
107 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon,, 15:33
108 Jaspers Ward,, 15:33
109 Havot Sébastien,, 15:33
110 Bille GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever,, 15:33
111 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 15:33
112 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon,, 15:33
113 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 15:33
114 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 15:33
115 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon,, 15:33
116 Nonnez Theo,, 15:33
117 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 15:33
118 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 15:33
119 Artus Willy,, 15:33
120 Anti Enzo,, 15:33
121 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 15:33
122 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 15:33
123 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93,, 15:33
124 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93,, 15:33
125 Raid Risto,, 15:33
126 Bacon Romain,, 15:33
127 GARBET Nicolas18:55 18:55
128 Louvel Matis,, 18:55
129 Dahlheim AndrewHolowesko -Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, 18:55
130 Renault Baptiste,, 18:55
131 Picoux Maximilien,, 18:55
132 Röber Dominik,, 18:55
133 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 18:55
134 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 18:55
135 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon,, 18:55
136 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever,, 18:55
137 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net,, 18:55
138 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 18:55
139 Pons GaetanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:55
140 Krainer Taruia,, 18:55
141 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:55
142 Scott JacobOne Pro Cycling19:00 19:00
143 Liepins EmilsOne Pro Cycling24:54 24:54
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Mertens Julian4:20:26 4:20:26
2 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon,, ,,
3 Guégan Maël,, ,,
4 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
5 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,, ,,
6 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
7 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon,, ,,
8 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
9 Archibold Franklin,, ,,
10 Brown JonathanHagens Berman Axeon,, ,,
11 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling,, ,,
12 Bustamante Adrián,, ,,
13 Davy Clément,, ,,
14 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon,, ,,
15 Barta WilliamHagens Berman Axeon,, ,,
16 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
17 Goossens Kobe,, ,,
18 Rondeau Fabien,, ,,
19 Antunes Tiago,, ,,
20 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,
21 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis ,, ,,
22 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy,, ,,
23 Vanhoucke Harm,, ,,
24 Huys Laurens,, ,,
25 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
26 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team,, ,,
27 Barać Antonio3:54 3:54
28 Peák Barnabás,, 3:54
29 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal11:27 11:27
30 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling,, 11:27
31 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar15:23 15:23
32 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 15:23
33 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 15:23
34 Van Poucke Aaron,, 15:23
35 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23
36 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23
37 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service,, 15:23
38 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net,, 15:23
39 Jaspers Ward,, 15:23
40 Havot Sébastien,, 15:23
41 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service,, 15:23
42 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon,, 15:23
43 Nonnez Theo,, 15:23
44 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 15:23
45 Anti Enzo,, 15:23
46 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy,, 15:23
47 Louvel Matis18:45 18:45
48 Röber Dominik,, 18:45
49 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net,, 18:45
50 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service,, 18:45
51 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 18:45

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 6th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 36.86 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bazeilles › Bazeilles
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
direct.directvelo.com/
www.circuitdesardennes.fr

Race ranking position
169th
74 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25749 sec.