Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»44th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2018  Stage 4  »  Charleville-Mézières  ›  Charleville-Mézières   (106k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:04 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie751:57:471:57:47
24+0:06 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes32,,,,
31+0:00 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber9311,,,,
46+0:10 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
517+0:10 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
611+0:10 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
77+0:10 Hurel Tony 30,,,,
82+0:04 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,,,
972+15:33 Sylvestre Yolan 24,,,,
109+0:10 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1116+0:10 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
1213+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
1315+0:10 Archibold Franklin 20,,,,
1414+0:10 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
155+0:06 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,,,
1610+0:10 Mertens Julian 20,,,,
1771+15:33 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
1812+0:10 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
1922+0:10 Guay Julien 31,,,,
2024+0:10 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,,,
218+0:10 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,,,
2223+0:10 Rondeau Fabien 21,,,,
2320+0:10 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
2418+0:10 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
2521+0:10 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,,,
2619+0:10 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
2788+32:36 Van Poucke Aaron 200:110:11
2834+0:21 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:11
2935+0:21 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:11
30+ - 13:13:20 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:11
3127+0:21 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:11
3237+0:21 Goossens Kobe 21,,0:11
3332+0:21 Antunes Tiago 20,,0:11
3428+0:21 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
35+ - 13:13:20 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,0:11
3675+15:44 Jaspers Ward 20,,0:11
3740+0:21 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:11
3830+0:21 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:11
3926+0:19 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:11
4025+0:14 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:11
4139+0:21 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:11
4229+0:21 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:11
4384+19:06 Renault Baptiste 22,,0:11
4443+0:21 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:11
4538+0:21 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:11
4647+0:21 Moreno Adria 26,,0:11
4757+1:56 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:11
4850+0:21 Castellarnau Florent 24,,0:11
4952+0:21 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
5033+0:21 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:11
5154+0:38 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:11
5231+0:21 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:11
5373+15:44 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:11
5459+2:39 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:11
5576+15:44 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:11
5642+0:21 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:11
5744+0:21 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:11
5845+0:21 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:11
5936+0:21 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:11
6077+15:44 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:11
6149+0:21 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:11
6246+0:21 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:11
6374+15:44 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:11
6464+5:37 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:11
6556+1:55 Vanhoucke Harm 20,,0:11
6651+0:21 Huys Laurens 19,,0:11
6770+13:34 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:11
68+ - 13:13:20 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:11
6941+0:21 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:11
7062+4:00 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
71+ - 13:13:20 Le Lavandier Maxime 25,,0:11
7248+0:21 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
73+ - 13:13:20 Converset Matthieu 30,,0:11
74+ - 13:13:20 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:11
7553+0:37 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:11
7661+4:00 Penven Clément 290:290:29
7769+13:33 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie0:350:35
7886+23:58 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:35
7980+17:30 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:380:38
8085+19:36 Krainer Taruia 260:410:41
8178+16:14 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:41
82+ - 13:13:20 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:41
8389+32:43 Artus Willy 230:490:49
8460+3:10 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie0:570:57
8555+1:09 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie0:590:59
8679+16:38 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon1:051:05
8768+12:56 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal1:191:19
8858+2:08 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes1:581:58
89+ - 13:13:20 Bacon Romain 282:202:20
9087+24:43 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,2:20
9194+43:38 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,2:20
9282+17:53 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:20
93+ - 13:13:20 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,2:20
94+ - 13:13:20 Bustamante Adrián 192:322:32
9565+7:30 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,2:32
9683+18:10 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net2:372:37
9797+48:21 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,2:37
98+ - 13:13:20 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,2:37
99+ - 13:13:20 Louvel Matis 182:502:50
10093+38:42 Scott JacobOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,2:50
10192+38:34 Nonnez Theo 182:582:58
102+ - 13:13:20 Davy Clément 19,,2:58
10391+36:23 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar 193:043:04
10463+4:45 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3:063:06
10567+8:08 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon4:194:19
106+ - 13:13:20 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon6:476:47
107+ - 13:13:20 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,6:47
10898+52:00 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal6:506:50
109+ - 13:13:20 Barać Antonio 21,,6:50
11095+44:01 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:516:51
11190+35:37 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:51
11296+47:12 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,6:51
113+ - 13:13:20 Guégan Maël 20,,6:51
11466+7:53 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling7:277:27
115+ - 13:13:20 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,7:27
11681+17:31 Jolibert Clement 22,,7:27
117+ - 13:13:20 Raid Risto 277:387:38
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service -1:57:47 -1:57:47
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling 19One Pro Cycling,, -1:57:47
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Bowden ScottBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team14:5014:50
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team -1:57:47 -1:57:47
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net14:5414:54
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team -1:57:47 -1:57:47
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 19:1419:14
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service -1:57:47 -1:57:47
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,, -1:57:47
OTL+ - 13:13:20 Peák Barnabás 19,, -1:57:47
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -1:57:47
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Eisenhart TaylorHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,, -1:57:47
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,, -1:57:47
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Picoux Maximilien 22,, -1:57:47
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -1:57:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
125+0:14 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon752:29:202:29:20
25+0:06 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling320:010:01
326+0:19 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon11,,0:01
47+0:10 Hurel Tony 30,,0:01
531+0:21 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:01
641+0:21 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:01
748+0:21 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:01
812+0:10 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
96+0:10 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:01
1082+17:53 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
112+0:04 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
1217+0:10 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:01
1371+15:33 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
148+0:10 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:01
151+0:00 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:01
169+0:10 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:01
1785+19:36 Krainer Taruia 26,,0:01
184+0:06 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:01
1915+0:10 Archibold Franklin 20,,0:01
2087+24:43 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:01
2133+0:21 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:01
223+0:04 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,0:01
2318+0:10 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
2410+0:10 Mertens Julian 20,,0:01
2532+0:21 Antunes Tiago 20,,0:01
2619+0:10 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
2716+0:10 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:01
2872+15:33 Sylvestre Yolan 24,,0:01
2914+0:10 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:01
3027+0:21 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,0:01
3111+0:10 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:01
3220+0:10 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:01
3328+0:21 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:01
3413+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
3522+0:10 Guay Julien 31,,0:01
3636+0:21 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:01
3745+0:21 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:01
3844+0:21 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:01
3934+0:21 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:01
4029+0:21 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:01
4174+15:44 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:01
4230+0:21 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
4346+0:21 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:01
4468+12:56 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal,,0:01
4523+0:10 Rondeau Fabien 21,,0:01
4683+18:10 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:01
4721+0:10 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:01
4854+0:38 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:01
4943+0:21 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:01
5089+32:43 Artus Willy 23,,0:01
5142+0:21 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
5277+15:44 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:01
5338+0:21 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
5478+16:14 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:01
5575+15:44 Jaspers Ward 20,,0:01
5639+0:21 Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:01
5757+1:56 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:01
5835+0:21 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:01
5967+8:08 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:01
6055+1:09 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:01
6149+0:21 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:01
6284+19:06 Renault Baptiste 22,,0:01
6376+15:44 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:01
6473+15:44 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:01
6558+2:08 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:01
6624+0:10 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:01
6751+0:21 Huys Laurens 19,,0:01
6852+0:21 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:01
6947+0:21 Moreno Adria 26,,0:01
7040+0:21 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:01
7162+4:00 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:01
7250+0:21 Castellarnau Florent 24,,0:01
7337+0:21 Goossens Kobe 21,,0:01
7479+16:38 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon,,0:01
7561+4:00 Penven Clément 290:170:17
7653+0:37 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:17
7766+7:53 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:17
7869+13:33 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:17
7963+4:45 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy1:301:30
8056+1:55 Vanhoucke Harm 201:351:35
8160+3:10 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie2:042:04
8259+2:39 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:192:19
8365+7:30 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4:494:49
8497+48:21 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:175:17
8564+5:37 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,5:17
8695+44:01 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,5:17
8786+23:58 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes5:365:36
8898+52:00 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal9:559:55
8981+17:31 Jolibert Clement 22,,9:55
9093+38:42 Scott JacobOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling13:1413:14
9180+17:30 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,13:14
9296+47:12 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,13:14
9388+32:36 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,13:14
9494+43:38 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,13:14
9590+35:37 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,13:14
9692+38:34 Nonnez Theo 18,,13:14
9770+13:34 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,13:14
9891+36:23 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar 1914:0814:08
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Bustamante Adrián 19--
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Davy Clément 19,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Guégan Maël 20,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Converset Matthieu 30,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Bacon Romain 28,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Le Lavandier Maxime 25,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Louvel Matis 18,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Barać Antonio 21,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Raid Risto 27,,-
DNF+ - 13:13:20 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNS+ - 13:13:20 Brøchner NicolaiHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber934025 13:13:20 13:13:20
22- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy30180:040:04
33- Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie2514,,0:04
44- Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes20110:060:06
513▲8 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling158,,0:06
65▼1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 1060:100:10
76▼1 Hurel Tony 3054,,0:10
811▲3 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 33,,0:10
98▼1 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team32,,0:10
109▼1 Mertens Julian 2031,,0:10
117▼4 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
1215▲3 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
1310▼3 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
1412▼2 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
1516▲1 Archibold Franklin 20,,0:10
1614▼2 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:10
1719▲2 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
1817▼1 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:10
1918▼1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
2020- Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
2121- Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,0:10
2223▲1 Guay Julien 31,,0:10
2322▼1 Rondeau Fabien 21,,0:10
2424- Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:10
2538▲13 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon0:140:14
2646▲20 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon0:190:19
2725▼2 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:210:21
2827▼1 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21
2928▼1 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:21
3029▼1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:21
3140▲9 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:21
3233▲1 Antunes Tiago 20,,0:21
3335▲2 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:21
3437▲3 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes,,0:21
3532▼3 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:21
3641▲5 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:21
3731▼6 Goossens Kobe 21,,0:21
3836▼2 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:21
3939- Rebellin DavideSovac - Natura4Ever 46Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:21
4034▼6 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:21
4156▲15 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:21
4243▲1 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:21
4344▲1 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,0:21
4448▲4 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:21
4552▲7 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:21
4649▲3 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:21
4742▼5 Moreno Adria 26,,0:21
4863▲15 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21
4950▲1 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber93,,0:21
5054▲4 Castellarnau Florent 24,,0:21
5157▲6 Huys Laurens 19,,0:21
5258▲6 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21
5362▲9 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling0:370:37
5464▲10 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:380:38
5566▲11 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie1:091:09
5659▲3 Vanhoucke Harm 201:551:55
5767▲10 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931:561:56
5868▲10 Estrada EduardoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes2:082:08
5955▼4 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:392:39
6065▲5 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie3:103:10
6172▲11 Penven Clément 294:004:00
6273▲11 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:00
6371▲8 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:454:45
6453▼11 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:375:37
6569▲4 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes7:307:30
6677▲11 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling7:537:53
6778▲11 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon8:088:08
6880▲12 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal12:5612:56
6981▲12 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie13:3313:33
7045▼25 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon13:3413:34
7183▲12 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service15:3315:33
7284▲12 Sylvestre Yolan 24,,15:33
7386▲13 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon15:4415:44
7488▲14 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,15:44
7587▲12 Jaspers Ward 20,,15:44
7689▲13 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,15:44
7790▲13 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,15:44
7891▲13 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team16:1416:14
7993▲14 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon16:3816:38
8074▼6 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources17:3017:30
8176▼5 Jolibert Clement 2217:3117:31
8294▲12 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:5317:53
8395▲12 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net18:1018:10
8497▲13 Renault Baptiste 2219:0619:06
8599▲14 Krainer Taruia 2619:3619:36
8696▲10 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes23:5823:58
87103▲16 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net24:4324:43
8898▲10 Van Poucke Aaron 2032:3632:36
89111▲22 Artus Willy 2332:4332:43
90102▲12 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole35:3735:37
91101▲10 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar 1936:2336:23
92104▲12 Nonnez Theo 1838:3438:34
93105▲12 Scott JacobOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling38:4238:42
94108▲14 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 43:3843:38
95113▲18 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team44:0144:01
96112▲16 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling47:1247:12
97115▲18 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team48:2148:21
98114▲16 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal52:0052:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 26St Michel - Auber9336
23▲1 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy30
34▲1 Murphy JohnHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 33Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources20
45▲1 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 20
56▲1 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie15
6- Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon15
715▲8 Hurel Tony 3015
814▲6 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team14
924▲15 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon13
107▼3 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes12
11- Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling12
128▼4 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon12
139▼4 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon11
1410▼4 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling10
15- Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9
1611▼5 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service9
1713▼4 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling8
18- Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole8
1917▼2 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 7
2016▼4 Mertens Julian 207
21- Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie7
2219▼3 Lienhard FabianHolowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 24Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources5
2320▼3 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5
2421▼3 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole5
2523▼2 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5
2622▼4 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole4
2726▼1 Sylvestre Yolan 242
2827▼1 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:06 Cañaveral JohnatanBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 21Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 13:13:26 13:13:26
22-10+0:10 Mertens Julian 200:040:04
33-13+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:04
44-15+0:10 Archibold Franklin 20,,0:04
56▲117+0:10 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:04
65▼118+0:10 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:04
77-20+0:10 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:04
88-23+0:10 Rondeau Fabien 21,,0:04
913▲425+0:14 Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:04
109▼129+0:21 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:150:15
1112▲132+0:21 Antunes Tiago 20,,0:15
1211▼135+0:21 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:15
1310▼337+0:21 Goossens Kobe 21,,0:15
1414-42+0:21 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:15
1516▲146+0:21 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,0:15
1618▲251+0:21 Huys Laurens 19,,0:15
1720▲354+0:38 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:320:32
1819▲156+1:55 Vanhoucke Harm 201:491:49
1922▲363+4:45 Williams StephenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy4:394:39
2017▼364+5:37 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:315:31
2124▲368+12:56 Aasheim AkselTeam Joker Icopal 20Team Joker Icopal12:5012:50
2215▼770+13:34 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon13:2813:28
2325▲271+15:33 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service15:2715:27
2427▲373+15:44 Rice MichaelHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon15:3815:38
2528▲375+15:44 Jaspers Ward 20,,15:38
2629▲376+15:44 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,15:38
2730▲378+16:14 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team16:0816:08
2831▲383+18:10 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net18:0418:04
2934▲587+24:43 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net24:3724:37
3032▲288+32:36 Van Poucke Aaron 2032:3032:30
3133▲291+36:23 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar 1936:1736:17
3235▲392+38:34 Nonnez Theo 1838:2838:28
3337▲496+47:12 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling47:0647:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Moreno Adria 2642
22- Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole35
33- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team29
44- Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole20
516▲11 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole19
6- Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 23Direct Energie13
75▼2 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling13
8- Oliveira IvoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon11
9- Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon10
107▼3 Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie 30Direct Energie9
118▼3 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team6
129▼3 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie6
1311▼2 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 27Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes6
1410▼4 Huys Laurens 195
15- Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5
1618▲2 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 23Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4
1712▼5 Calderón StevenBicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes 24Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes4
1813▼5 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon4
1914▼5 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon3
2015▼5 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal3
2117▼4 Rondeau Fabien 212
2220▼2 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole2
2321▼2 Vanhoucke Harm 202
2419▼5 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
2522▼3 Van Poucke Aaron 201
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
13▲2 Hagens Berman Axeon  39:40:40 39:40:40
22- Sangemini - MG.Kvis  0:010:01
31▼2 Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes ,,0:01
47▲3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  ,,0:01
54▼1 SEG Racing Academy ,,0:01
65▼1 AGO-Aqua Service ,,0:01
76▼1 Sojasun Espoir Acnc ,,0:01
88- Direct Energie 0:120:12
913▲4 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,0:12
1015▲5 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,0:12
119▼2 St Michel - Auber93 ,,0:12
1211▼1 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,,0:12
1314▲1 Avc Aix-en-provence ,,0:12
1410▼4 Team Virtu Cycling 0:280:28
1516▲1 Cibel - Cebon 5:255:25
1612▼4 Team Joker Icopal 10:0610:06
1718▲1 One Pro Cycling 19:4319:43
1817▼1 Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 20:1920:19
1920▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling  34:3634:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 8th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Charleville-Mézières › Charleville-Mézières
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/

Race ranking position
169th
74 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11432 sec.