Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»45th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:16 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy752:24:072:24:07
275+15:29 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC32,,,,
348+6:36 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil11,,,,
438+3:28 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
536+3:17 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,,,
61+0:00 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
786+19:32 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,,,
837+3:19 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
93+0:11 Goossens Kobe 22,,,,
1050+8:14 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,,,
1112+0:32 Mertens Julian 21,,,,
1272+14:29 Lemoine Gaëtan 24,,,,
1351+8:37 Raugel Antoine 20,,,,
146+0:25 Van Gils Maxim 19,,,,
15100+30:06 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,,,
1660+10:56 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
1787+20:20 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
1876+15:35 Avoine Kévin 21,,,,
1913+0:32 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,,,
202+0:07 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
218+0:27 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
2265+11:43 Conter Ken 19,,,,
2318+0:32 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
2444+5:45 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
2541+5:02 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
2615+0:32 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
27103+35:21 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,,,
2816+0:32 Moreno Adria 27,,,,
295+0:24 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,,,
3063+11:30 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
317+0:26 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
3225+0:58 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,,,
3310+0:29 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,,,
3446+6:30 Vereecken Thomas 21,,,,
3542+5:25 Lestido Martín 26,,,,
3689+21:54 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,,,
3724+0:56 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,,,
3861+11:25 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
3939+3:52 Champoussin Clément 20,,,,
409+0:27 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,,,
4123+0:49 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,,,
4222+0:49 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
4314+0:32 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
4494+25:59 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
4517+0:32 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,,,
4628+1:29 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
4783+18:31 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
4811+0:29 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,,,
4968+12:28 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5029+1:38 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
5167+12:22 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,,,
5221+0:43 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
5352+8:42 Mainard Jérôme 32,,,,
5481+17:40 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
5578+16:30 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,,,
5685+19:11 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5771+14:07 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
5843+5:36 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5920+0:32 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
6045+6:11 Braybrooke Alex 21,,,,
6130+1:50 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
6231+1:58 Martínez Iván 33,,,,
6398+30:01 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
6479+17:19 Henrio Ewen 22,,,,
6569+13:03 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
6654+9:40 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
6796+28:04 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
68101+34:24 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
6955+9:44 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
7062+11:27 Malle Nicolas 20,,,,
7119+0:32 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
7257+10:08 Jolibert Clement 23,,,,
7326+1:02 Castellarnau Florent 25,,,,
7432+2:47 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,,,
7533+2:56 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
7647+6:31 Huys Laurens 20,,,,
7740+4:22 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
7895+26:15 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic0:200:20
7949+7:42 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb0:220:22
8034+3:05 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC0:270:27
8170+13:31 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:27
8292+24:42 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:27
8388+20:53 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:27
8493+25:42 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:300:30
8584+19:01 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:30
8690+23:26 Bacon Romain 29,,0:30
8782+17:46 Verger Simon 20,,0:30
8827+1:24 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie0:330:33
8953+9:22 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie,,0:33
9059+10:47 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:33
9180+17:34 Rivière David 24,,0:33
9266+12:01 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC0:360:36
9377+16:27 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:36
9456+9:51 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:36
9564+11:39 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:400:40
9658+10:42 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:40
9735+3:07 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:011:01
9873+15:03 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 3:243:24
9999+30:04 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack4:064:06
10074+15:17 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club4:144:14
10197+29:53 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team8:548:54
10291+24:00 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12:1712:17
103102+35:15 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,12:17
104104+35:52 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,12:17
OTL+ - 12:54:44 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team22:1322:13
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy--
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Meyer Robin 23,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Campistrous Romain 26,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Joly Thomas 23,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Noriega Diego 25,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Rondeau Fabien 22,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Pfrimmer Arnaud 22,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Raibaud Jimmy 27,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Quiniu Adrien 26,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Marino Dominguez Aaron 20,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ - 12:54:44 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNS+ - 12:54:44 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNS+ - 12:54:44 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4025 12:54:44 12:54:44
22- Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30180:070:07
33- Goossens Kobe 2225140:110:11
44- Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy20110:160:16
55- Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing1580:240:24
66- Van Gils Maxim 191060:250:25
77- Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 540:260:26
88- Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic330:270:27
99- Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb32,,0:27
1011▲1 Prodhomme Nicolas 22310:290:29
1119▲8 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:29
1212- Mertens Julian 210:320:32
1313- Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:32
1414- Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:32
1516▲1 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:32
1617▲1 Moreno Adria 27,,0:32
1715▼2 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:32
1820▲2 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:32
1918▼1 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:32
2021▲1 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:32
2122▲1 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:430:43
2223▲1 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:490:49
2324▲1 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:49
2426▲2 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:560:56
2527▲2 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:580:58
2628▲2 Castellarnau Florent 251:021:02
2725▼2 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie1:241:24
2829▲1 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:291:29
2930▲1 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic1:381:38
3031▲1 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:501:50
3132▲1 Martínez Iván 331:581:58
3236▲4 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack2:472:47
3337▲4 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:562:56
3435▲1 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3:053:05
3533▼2 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing3:073:07
3638▲2 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack3:173:17
3739▲2 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 3:193:19
3840▲2 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:283:28
3941▲2 Champoussin Clément 203:523:52
4042▲2 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:224:22
4144▲3 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon5:025:02
4245▲3 Lestido Martín 265:255:25
4346▲3 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:365:36
4449▲5 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:455:45
4550▲5 Braybrooke Alex 216:116:11
4651▲5 Vereecken Thomas 216:306:30
4752▲5 Huys Laurens 206:316:31
4853▲5 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil6:366:36
4955▲6 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb7:427:42
5056▲6 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil8:148:14
5158▲7 Raugel Antoine 208:378:37
5259▲7 Mainard Jérôme 328:428:42
5360▲7 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie9:229:22
5463▲9 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R9:409:40
5564▲9 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb9:449:44
5662▲6 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC9:519:51
5766▲9 Jolibert Clement 2310:0810:08
5865▲7 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic10:4210:42
5967▲8 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic10:4710:47
6070▲10 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team10:5610:56
6173▲12 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy11:2511:25
6275▲13 Malle Nicolas 2011:2711:27
6376▲13 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11:3011:30
6471▲7 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 11:3911:39
6579▲14 Conter Ken 1911:4311:43
6674▲8 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC12:0112:01
6781▲14 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy12:2212:22
6882▲14 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:2812:28
6983▲14 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R13:0313:03
7084▲14 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 13:3113:31
7185▲14 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team14:0714:07
7286▲14 Lemoine Gaëtan 2414:2914:29
7377▲4 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 15:0315:03
7472▼2 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club15:1715:17
7587▲12 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC15:2915:29
7688▲12 Avoine Kévin 2115:3515:35
7789▲12 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC16:2716:27
7890▲12 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack16:3016:30
7993▲14 Henrio Ewen 2217:1917:19
8091▲11 Rivière David 2417:3417:34
8194▲13 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil17:4017:40
8292▲10 Verger Simon 2017:4617:46
8395▲12 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club18:3118:31
8496▲12 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R19:0119:01
8598▲13 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team19:1119:11
86100▲14 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 19:3219:32
87102▲15 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon20:2020:20
88103▲15 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy20:5320:53
89105▲16 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb21:5421:54
90108▲18 Bacon Romain 2923:2623:26
9178▼13 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team24:0024:00
92111▲19 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R24:4224:42
93113▲20 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon25:4225:42
94116▲22 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy25:5925:59
95114▲19 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic26:1526:15
96119▲23 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC28:0428:04
97104▲7 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team29:5329:53
98122▲24 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club30:0130:01
99115▲16 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack30:0430:04
100123▲23 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing30:0630:06
101127▲26 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team34:2434:24
102109▲7 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team35:1535:15
103128▲25 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb35:2135:21
104110▲6 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team35:5235:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy44
22- Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team32
33- Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing21
48▲4 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team21
54▼1 Mertens Julian 2118
610▲4 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 16
79▲2 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13
811▲3 Goossens Kobe 2213
919▲10 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack12
1012▲2 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 10
11- Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC10
1214▲2 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
1315▲2 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8
14- Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil8
15- Verschaeve Viktor 207
1616- Martínez Iván 337
1717- Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic7
1818- Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie6
1920▲1 Van Gils Maxim 195
20- Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie5
2121- Bacon Romain 295
2223▲1 Champoussin Clément 204
23- Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3
24- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 3
2525- Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3
2626- Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2
2727- Prodhomme Nicolas 221
28- Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:07 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 12:54:51 12:54:51
22-4+0:16 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:090:09
33-6+0:25 Van Gils Maxim 190:180:18
44-9+0:27 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:200:20
56▲110+0:29 Prodhomme Nicolas 220:220:22
69▲311+0:29 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:22
77-12+0:32 Mertens Julian 210:250:25
810▲218+0:32 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:25
98▼119+0:32 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:25
1011▲123+0:49 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack0:420:42
1112▲128+1:29 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:221:22
1213▲130+1:50 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:431:43
1315▲233+2:56 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:492:49
1414-35+3:07 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing3:003:00
1516▲139+3:52 Champoussin Clément 203:453:45
1618▲241+5:02 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon4:554:55
1719▲244+5:45 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:385:38
1820▲245+6:11 Braybrooke Alex 216:046:04
1921▲246+6:30 Vereecken Thomas 216:236:23
2022▲247+6:31 Huys Laurens 206:246:24
2123▲249+7:42 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb7:357:35
2225▲351+8:37 Raugel Antoine 208:308:30
2326▲355+9:44 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb9:379:37
2428▲460+10:56 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team10:4910:49
2529▲462+11:27 Malle Nicolas 2011:2011:20
2630▲463+11:30 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11:2311:23
2732▲565+11:43 Conter Ken 1911:3611:36
2834▲667+12:22 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy12:1512:15
2931▲273+15:03 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 14:5614:56
3035▲576+15:35 Avoine Kévin 2115:2815:28
3137▲679+17:19 Henrio Ewen 2217:1217:12
3238▲681+17:40 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil17:3317:33
3336▲382+17:46 Verger Simon 2017:3917:39
3439▲585+19:11 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team19:0419:04
3540▲587+20:20 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon20:1320:13
3641▲589+21:54 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb21:4721:47
3743▲693+25:42 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon25:3525:35
3845▲794+25:59 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy25:5225:52
3944▲599+30:04 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack29:5729:57
4050▲10101+34:24 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team34:1734:17
4142▲1102+35:15 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team35:0835:08
4251▲9103+35:21 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb35:1435:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Goossens Kobe 2235
22- Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22
3- Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie20
43▼1 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic19
518▲13 Verschaeve Viktor 2014
67▲1 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13
78▲1 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10
8- Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC10
912▲3 Moreno Adria 279
1010- Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
1111- Van Gils Maxim 198
1213▲1 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing7
1314▲1 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic6
1415▲1 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie5
1517▲2 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy5
1624▲8 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb4
17- Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie3
18- Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie3
1919- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R3
2020- Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3
2123▲2 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2
2225▲3 Mertens Julian 212
23- Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy2
24- Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R2
2526▲1 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeam
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 14th April 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0824 sec.