Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»45th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Neuvizy  ›  Launois-sur-Vence   (188.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy754:57:194:57:19
22+0:04 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil32,,,,
33+0:06 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team11,,,,
46+0:10 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,,,
57+0:10 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
68+0:10 Mertens Julian 21,,,,
79+0:10 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,,,
810+0:10 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
911+0:10 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,,,
1012+0:10 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
1113+0:10 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,,,
1214+0:10 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
1315+0:10 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
1416+0:10 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
1517+0:10 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
1618+0:10 Raibaud Jimmy 27,,,,
1719+0:10 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
1820+0:10 Jolibert Clement 23,,,,
1921+0:10 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,,,
2022+0:10 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
2123+0:10 Van Gils Maxim 19,,,,
2224+0:10 Pfrimmer Arnaud 22,,,,
2325+0:10 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
2426+0:10 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
2527+0:10 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
2628+0:10 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,,,
2729+0:10 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,,,
2830+0:10 Champoussin Clément 20,,,,
2931+0:10 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
3032+0:10 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
3133+0:10 Raugel Antoine 20,,,,
3234+0:10 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,,,
3335+0:10 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
3436+0:10 Rondeau Fabien 22,,,,
3537+0:10 Lestido Martín 26,,,,
3638+0:10 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
3739+0:10 Moreno Adria 27,,,,
3840+0:10 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
3941+0:10 Malle Nicolas 20,,,,
4042+0:10 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,,,
4143+0:10 Goossens Kobe 22,,,,
4244+0:10 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,,,
4345+0:10 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,,,
4446+0:10 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
4547+0:10 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
4648+0:10 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
4749+0:10 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie,,,,
4850+0:10 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,,,
4951+0:10 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
5052+0:10 Avoine Kévin 21,,,,
5153+0:10 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,,,
5254+0:10 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
5355+0:10 Vereecken Thomas 21,,,,
5456+0:10 Lemoine Gaëtan 24,,,,
5557+0:10 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
565+0:09 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
5758+0:10 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
5859+0:10 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,,,
5960+0:10 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,,,
6061+0:10 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,,,
6162+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
6263+0:10 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
6364+0:10 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
6465+0:10 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,,,
6566+0:10 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,,,
6667+0:10 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
6768+0:10 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,,,
6869+0:10 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
6970+0:10 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,,,
7071+0:10 Meyer Robin 23,,,,
7172+0:10 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
7273+0:10 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
7374+0:10 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
7475+0:10 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
754+0:08 Bacon Romain 29,,,,
7676+0:10 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
7777+0:10 Huys Laurens 20,,,,
7878+0:10 Guay Julien 32,,,,
7979+0:10 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
8080+0:10 Castellarnau Florent 25,,,,
8181+0:10 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
8282+0:10 Mainard Jérôme 32,,,,
8383+0:10 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
8484+0:10 Noriega Diego 25,,,,
8585+0:10 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,,,
8686+0:10 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,,,
8787+0:10 Braybrooke Alex 21,,,,
8888+0:10 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,,,
8989+0:10 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
9090+0:10 Rivière David 24,,,,
9191+0:10 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
9292+0:10 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,,,
9393+0:10 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,,,
9494+0:10 Campistrous Romain 26,,,,
9595+0:10 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,,,
9696+0:10 Conter Ken 19,,,,
9797+0:33 Martínez Iván 330:260:26
9898+0:45 Joly Thomas 230:350:35
9999+0:52 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club0:420:42
100100+2:45 Jamet Alexandre 252:352:35
101101+4:31 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb4:214:21
102102+4:31 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:21
103103+4:31 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,4:21
104104+4:31 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,4:21
105105+4:40 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:304:30
106106+5:28 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5:185:18
107107+5:54 Henrio Ewen 225:445:44
108108+5:54 Verger Simon 20,,5:44
109109+5:54 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:44
110110+5:54 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,5:44
111111+7:41 Quiniu Adrien 267:337:33
112113+7:43 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,7:33
113114+7:43 Garcia Guillermo 19,,7:33
114115+7:43 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,7:33
115116+7:43 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,7:33
116117+7:43 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,7:33
117118+7:43 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,7:33
118112+7:42 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,7:33
119119+7:43 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,7:33
120120+7:50 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic7:407:40
121121+7:50 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,7:40
122122+7:52 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:427:42
123123+11:19 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic11:0911:09
124125+11:45 Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 11:3511:35
125126+11:45 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,11:35
126127+11:45 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,11:35
127128+11:45 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,11:35
128129+11:45 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,11:35
129130+11:45 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,11:35
130131+11:45 Chatelus Axel 23,,11:35
131132+11:45 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,11:35
132133+11:45 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:35
133134+11:45 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,11:35
134135+11:45 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,11:35
135136+11:45 Tronet Steven 32,,11:35
136137+11:45 Meunier Lucas 19,,11:35
137138+11:45 Marino Dominguez Aaron 20,,11:35
138139+11:45 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,11:35
139140+11:45 GIRARD Thomas 29,,11:35
140124+11:42 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,11:35
141141+11:45 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,11:35
142142+11:45 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:35
143143+11:45 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:35
144144+11:45 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,11:35
145145+11:45 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,11:35
146146+11:45 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,11:35
147147+20:54 Bugarin Ledo Aitor 2020:4420:44
DNF+ -4:57:09 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie--
DNF+ -4:57:09 Combes Simon 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy14:57:094:57:09
2 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil0:040:04
3 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:060:06
4 Bacon Romain 290:080:08
5 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:090:09
6 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:100:10
7 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
8 Mertens Julian 21,,0:10
9 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,0:10
10 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
11 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:10
12 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
13 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
14 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:10
15 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
16 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
17 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
18 Raibaud Jimmy 27,,0:10
19 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
20 Jolibert Clement 23,,0:10
21 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
22 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
23 Van Gils Maxim 19,,0:10
24 Pfrimmer Arnaud 22,,0:10
25 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
26 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
27 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,0:10
28 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
29 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:10
30 Champoussin Clément 20,,0:10
31 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:10
32 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
33 Raugel Antoine 20,,0:10
34 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:10
35 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
36 Rondeau Fabien 22,,0:10
37 Lestido Martín 26,,0:10
38 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
39 Moreno Adria 27,,0:10
40 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
41 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:10
42 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:10
43 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:10
44 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:10
45 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
46 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
47 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
48 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
49 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
50 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:10
51 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
52 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:10
53 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:10
54 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
55 Vereecken Thomas 21,,0:10
56 Lemoine Gaëtan 24,,0:10
57 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
58 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
59 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
60 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:10
61 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:10
62 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
63 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
64 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
65 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
66 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
67 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
68 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
69 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
70 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:10
71 Meyer Robin 23,,0:10
72 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
73 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
74 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
75 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
76 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
77 Huys Laurens 20,,0:10
78 Guay Julien 32,,0:10
79 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
80 Castellarnau Florent 25,,0:10
81 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
82 Mainard Jérôme 32,,0:10
83 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
84 Noriega Diego 25,,0:10
85 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:10
86 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
87 Braybrooke Alex 21,,0:10
88 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,0:10
89 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
90 Rivière David 24,,0:10
91 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
92 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
93 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:10
94 Campistrous Romain 26,,0:10
95 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
96 Conter Ken 19,,0:10
97 Martínez Iván 330:330:33
98 Joly Thomas 230:450:45
99 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club0:520:52
100 Jamet Alexandre 252:452:45
101 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb4:314:31
102 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:31
103 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,4:31
104 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,4:31
105 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:404:40
106 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5:285:28
107 Henrio Ewen 225:545:54
108 Verger Simon 20,,5:54
109 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:54
110 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,5:54
111 Quiniu Adrien 267:417:41
112 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:427:42
113 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC7:437:43
114 Garcia Guillermo 19,,7:43
115 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,7:43
116 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,7:43
117 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,7:43
118 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,7:43
119 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,7:43
120 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic7:507:50
121 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,7:50
122 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:527:52
123 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic11:1911:19
124 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic11:4211:42
125 Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 11:4511:45
126 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,11:45
127 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,11:45
128 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,11:45
129 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,11:45
130 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,11:45
131 Chatelus Axel 23,,11:45
132 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,11:45
133 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:45
134 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,11:45
135 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,11:45
136 Tronet Steven 32,,11:45
137 Meunier Lucas 19,,11:45
138 Marino Dominguez Aaron 20,,11:45
139 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,11:45
140 GIRARD Thomas 29,,11:45
141 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,11:45
142 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:45
143 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:45
144 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,11:45
145 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,11:45
146 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,11:45
147 Bugarin Ledo Aitor 2020:5420:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy20
2 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil17
3 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team14
4 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12
5 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10
6 Mertens Julian 218
7 Martínez Iván 337
8 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic7
9 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack6
10 Bacon Romain 295
11 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R5
12 Quiniu Adrien 265
13 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing4
14 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3
15 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club3
16 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:57:094:57:09
25+0:09 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:090:09
38+0:10 Mertens Julian 210:100:10
414+0:10 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:10
516+0:10 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
619+0:10 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
723+0:10 Van Gils Maxim 19,,0:10
828+0:10 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
929+0:10 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:10
1030+0:10 Champoussin Clément 20,,0:10
1131+0:10 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:10
1233+0:10 Raugel Antoine 20,,0:10
1336+0:10 Rondeau Fabien 22,,0:10
1441+0:10 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:10
1544+0:10 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:10
1647+0:10 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
1751+0:10 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
1852+0:10 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:10
1953+0:10 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:10
2055+0:10 Vereecken Thomas 21,,0:10
2157+0:10 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
2258+0:10 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
2359+0:10 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
2460+0:10 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:10
2561+0:10 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:10
2662+0:10 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
2763+0:10 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
2866+0:10 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
2968+0:10 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
3069+0:10 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
3174+0:10 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
3277+0:10 Huys Laurens 20,,0:10
3385+0:10 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:10
3486+0:10 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
3587+0:10 Braybrooke Alex 21,,0:10
3691+0:10 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
3796+0:10 Conter Ken 19,,0:10
38101+4:31 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb4:314:31
39103+4:31 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,4:31
40106+5:28 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5:285:28
41107+5:54 Henrio Ewen 225:545:54
42108+5:54 Verger Simon 20,,5:54
43109+5:54 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:54
44114+7:43 Garcia Guillermo 197:437:43
45116+7:43 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,7:43
46119+7:43 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,7:43
47121+7:50 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon7:507:50
48122+7:52 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:527:52
49125+11:45 Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 11:4511:45
50129+11:45 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,11:45
51132+11:45 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,11:45
52134+11:45 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,11:45
53137+11:45 Meunier Lucas 19,,11:45
54138+11:45 Marino Dominguez Aaron 20,,11:45
55142+11:45 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:45
56144+11:45 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,11:45
57146+11:45 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,11:45
58147+20:54 Bugarin Ledo Aitor 2020:5420:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Quiniu Adrien 269
2 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic6
3 Verschaeve Viktor 203
4 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
5 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2
6 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R1
7 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 12th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.081 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Neuvizy › Launois-sur-Vence
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07743 sec.