Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»45th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Neuvizy  ›  Launois-sur-Vence   (188.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0073 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy754:57:194:57:19
22+0:0491 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil32,,0:00
33+0:0642 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team11,,0:00
46+0:10126 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:00
57+0:1012 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
68+0:10173 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
79+0:10116 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,0:00
810+0:1083 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
911+0:1031 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:00
1012+0:10242 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
1113+0:104 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
1214+0:1096 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
1315+0:10101 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
1416+0:1024 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
1517+0:1053 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1618+0:10195 Raibaud JimmyCr4C Roanne 27Cr4C Roanne,,0:00
1719+0:10152 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
1820+0:10204 Jolibert ClementAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
1921+0:101 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
2022+0:1045 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2123+0:10174 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
2224+0:10235 Pfrimmer ArnaudCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:00
2325+0:1043 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2426+0:1062 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2527+0:10131 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
2628+0:10141 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
2729+0:10214 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
2830+0:10211 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
2931+0:10136 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
3032+0:10164 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
3133+0:10215 Raugel AntoineChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
3234+0:10124 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:00
3335+0:10103 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
3436+0:10196 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne,,0:00
3537+0:10182 Lestido MartínSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 26SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,0:00
3638+0:1056 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3739+0:10206 Moreno AdriaAvc Aix-en-provence 27Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
3840+0:10165 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
3941+0:10225 Malle NicolasVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:00
4042+0:10121 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:00
4143+0:10171 Goossens KobeLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
4244+0:10176 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
4345+0:105 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
4446+0:1015 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
4547+0:1026 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
4648+0:1054 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4749+0:103 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
4850+0:1092 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:00
4951+0:10151 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
5052+0:10233 Avoine KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:00
5153+0:10123 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:00
5254+0:1084 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
5355+0:10175 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
5456+0:10224 Lemoine GaëtanVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:00
5557+0:1021 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
565+0:09104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
5758+0:1025 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
5859+0:10142 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
5960+0:1032 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:00
6061+0:10135 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
6162+0:1071 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
6263+0:10153 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
6364+0:10163 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
6465+0:1011 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
6566+0:1074 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
6667+0:10241 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6768+0:10143 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
6869+0:1075 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
6970+0:1095 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:00
7071+0:10205 Meyer RobinAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
7172+0:1041 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7273+0:1081 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
7374+0:10155 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
7475+0:1063 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
754+0:08232 Bacon RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise 29CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:00
7676+0:1064 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
7777+0:10172 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:00
7878+0:10222 Guay JulienVC Pays de Loudeac 32VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:00
7979+0:10102 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:00
8080+0:10203 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence 25Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
8181+0:1051 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
8282+0:10193 Mainard JérômeCr4C Roanne 32Cr4C Roanne,,0:00
8383+0:1046 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
8484+0:10183 Noriega DiegoSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 25SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,0:00
8585+0:10111 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:00
8686+0:10156 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
8787+0:10201 Braybrooke AlexAvc Aix-en-provence 21Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
8888+0:10112 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,0:00
8989+0:1082 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
9090+0:10226 Rivière DavidVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac,,0:00
9191+0:1044 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
9292+0:10162 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:00
9393+0:1093 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
9494+0:10202 Campistrous RomainAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:00
9595+0:1085 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:00
9696+0:10212 Conter KenChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
9797+0:33181 Martínez IvánSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 33SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ0:260:26
9898+0:45234 Joly ThomasCC Nogent-sur-Oise 23CC Nogent-sur-Oise0:350:35
9999+0:52245 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club0:420:42
100100+2:45192 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne2:352:35
101101+4:31144 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb4:214:21
102102+4:31122 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:21
103103+4:31145 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,4:21
104104+4:3116 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,4:21
105105+4:40161 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:304:30
106106+5:2876 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5:185:18
107107+5:54223 Henrio EwenVC Pays de Loudeac 22VC Pays de Loudeac5:445:44
108108+5:54216 Verger SimonChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,5:44
109109+5:5422 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:44
110110+5:5486 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,5:44
111111+7:41236 Quinio AdrienCC Nogent-sur-Oise 26CC Nogent-sur-Oise7:337:33
112113+7:43166 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,7:33
113114+7:43185 Garcia GuillermoSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 19SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,7:33
114115+7:43244 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,7:33
115116+7:43133 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,7:33
116117+7:43243 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,7:33
117118+7:43114 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,7:33
118112+7:4213 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,7:33
119119+7:4372 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,7:33
120120+7:5061 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic7:407:40
121121+7:5023 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,7:40
122122+7:52106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:427:42
123123+11:1966 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic11:0911:09
124125+11:45125 Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 11:3511:35
125126+11:45134 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,11:35
126127+11:4535 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,11:35
127128+11:45246 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,11:35
128129+11:45154 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,11:35
129130+11:45132 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,11:35
130131+11:45194 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne,,11:35
131132+11:45115 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,11:35
132133+11:4552 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:35
133134+11:4534 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,11:35
134135+11:4533 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,11:35
135136+11:45231 Tronet StevenCC Nogent-sur-Oise 32CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,11:35
136137+11:45213 Meunier LucasChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,11:35
137138+11:45184 Marino Dominguez AaronSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 20SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,11:35
138139+11:4594 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,11:35
139140+11:45221 Girard ThomasVC Pays de Loudeac 29VC Pays de Loudeac,,11:35
140124+11:4265 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,11:35
141141+11:45113 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,11:35
142142+11:4555 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:35
143143+11:4514 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:35
144144+11:45146 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,11:35
145145+11:456 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,11:35
146146+11:45105 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,11:35
147147+20:54186 Bugarin Ledo AitorSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 20SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ20:4420:44
DNF+ -4:57:09191 Combes SimonCr4C Roanne 21Cr4C Roanne--
DNF+ -4:57:092 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
173 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy14:57:094:57:09
291 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil0:040:04
342 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:060:06
4232 Bacon Romain 290:080:08
5104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:090:09
6126 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:100:10
712 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
8173 Mertens Julian 21,,0:10
9116 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,0:10
1083 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
1131 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:10
12242 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
134 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
1496 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:10
15101 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
1624 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
1753 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
18195 Raibaud Jimmy 27,,0:10
19152 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
20204 Jolibert Clement 23,,0:10
211 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
2245 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
23174 Van Gils Maxim 19,,0:10
24235 Pfrimmer Arnaud 22,,0:10
2543 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
2662 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
27131 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,0:10
28141 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
29214 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:10
30211 Champoussin Clément 20,,0:10
31136 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:10
32164 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
33215 Raugel Antoine 20,,0:10
34124 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:10
35103 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
36196 Rondeau Fabien 22,,0:10
37182 Lestido Martín 26,,0:10
3856 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
39206 Moreno Adria 27,,0:10
40165 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
41225 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:10
42121 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:10
43171 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:10
44176 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:10
455 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
4615 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
4726 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
4854 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
493 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie,,0:10
5092 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:10
51151 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
52233 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:10
53123 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:10
5484 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
55175 Vereecken Thomas 21,,0:10
56224 Lemoine Gaëtan 24,,0:10
5721 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
5825 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
59142 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
6032 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:10
61135 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:10
6271 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
63153 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
64163 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
6511 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:10
6674 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
67241 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
68143 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
6975 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
7095 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:10
71205 Meyer Robin 23,,0:10
7241 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
7381 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
74155 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
7563 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
7664 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:10
77172 Huys Laurens 20,,0:10
78222 Guay Julien 32,,0:10
79102 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
80203 Castellarnau Florent 25,,0:10
8151 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10
82193 Mainard Jérôme 32,,0:10
8346 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
84183 Noriega Diego 25,,0:10
85111 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:10
86156 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
87201 Braybrooke Alex 21,,0:10
88112 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,0:10
8982 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
90226 Rivière David 24,,0:10
9144 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
92162 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:10
9393 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:10
94202 Campistrous Romain 26,,0:10
9585 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
96212 Conter Ken 19,,0:10
97181 Martínez Iván 330:330:33
98234 Joly Thomas 230:450:45
99245 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club0:520:52
100192 Jamet Alexandre 252:452:45
101144 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb4:314:31
102122 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:31
103145 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,4:31
10416 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,4:31
105161 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:404:40
10676 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5:285:28
107223 Henrio Ewen 225:545:54
108216 Verger Simon 20,,5:54
10922 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:54
11086 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,5:54
111236 Quinio Adrien 267:417:41
11213 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:427:42
113166 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC7:437:43
114185 Garcia Guillermo 19,,7:43
115244 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,7:43
116133 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,7:43
117243 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,7:43
118114 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,7:43
11972 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,7:43
12061 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic7:507:50
12123 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,7:50
122106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:527:52
12366 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic11:1911:19
12465 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic11:4211:42
125125 Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 11:4511:45
126134 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,11:45
12735 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,11:45
128246 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,11:45
129154 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,11:45
130132 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,11:45
131194 Chatelus Axel 23,,11:45
132115 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,11:45
13352 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:45
13434 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,11:45
13533 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,11:45
136231 Tronet Steven 32,,11:45
137213 Meunier Lucas 19,,11:45
138184 Marino Dominguez Aaron 20,,11:45
13994 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,11:45
140221 Girard Thomas 29,,11:45
141113 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,11:45
14255 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:45
14314 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:45
144146 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,11:45
1456 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,11:45
146105 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,11:45
147186 Bugarin Ledo Aitor 2020:5420:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
173 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy20+20
291 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil17+17
342 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team14+14
4126 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12+12
512 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10+10
6173 Mertens Julian 218+8
7181 Martínez Iván 337+7
865 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic7+7
9116 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack6+6
10232 Bacon Romain 295+5
1183 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R5+5
12236 Quinio Adrien 265+5
1331 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing4+4
14104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3+3
15242 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club3+3
1613 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:0073 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy4:57:094:57:09
25+0:09104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:090:09
38+0:10173 Mertens Julian 210:100:10
414+0:1096 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:10
516+0:1024 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
619+0:10152 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
723+0:10174 Van Gils Maxim 19,,0:10
828+0:10141 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
929+0:10214 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:10
1030+0:10211 Champoussin Clément 20,,0:10
1131+0:10136 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:10
1233+0:10215 Raugel Antoine 20,,0:10
1336+0:10196 Rondeau Fabien 22,,0:10
1441+0:10225 Malle Nicolas 20,,0:10
1544+0:10176 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:10
1647+0:1026 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
1751+0:10151 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
1852+0:10233 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:10
1953+0:10123 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:10
2055+0:10175 Vereecken Thomas 21,,0:10
2157+0:1021 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
2258+0:1025 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
2359+0:10142 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
2460+0:1032 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:10
2561+0:10135 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,0:10
2662+0:1071 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
2763+0:10153 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
2866+0:1074 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
2968+0:10143 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
3069+0:1075 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
3174+0:10155 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
3277+0:10172 Huys Laurens 20,,0:10
3385+0:10111 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:10
3486+0:10156 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
3587+0:10201 Braybrooke Alex 21,,0:10
3691+0:1044 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:10
3796+0:10212 Conter Ken 19,,0:10
38101+4:31144 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb4:314:31
39103+4:31145 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,4:31
40106+5:2876 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy5:285:28
41107+5:54223 Henrio Ewen 225:545:54
42108+5:54216 Verger Simon 20,,5:54
43109+5:5422 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,5:54
44114+7:43185 Garcia Guillermo 197:437:43
45116+7:43133 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,7:43
46119+7:4372 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,7:43
47121+7:5023 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon7:507:50
48122+7:52106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:527:52
49125+11:45125 Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 11:4511:45
50129+11:45154 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,11:45
51132+11:45115 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,11:45
52134+11:4534 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,11:45
53137+11:45213 Meunier Lucas 19,,11:45
54138+11:45184 Marino Dominguez Aaron 20,,11:45
55142+11:4555 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,11:45
56144+11:45146 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,11:45
57146+11:45105 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,11:45
58147+20:54186 Bugarin Ledo Aitor 2020:5420:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1236 Quinio Adrien 269+9
265 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic6+6
3176 Verschaeve Viktor 203+3
444 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
514 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2+2
681 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R1+1
786 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 12th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.081 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Neuvizy › Launois-sur-Vence
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/

Race ranking position
190th
49 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12664 sec.