1 1 +0:00 73
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 7 5 4:57:19
2 2 +0:04 91
Sprint 30 Adria Mobil 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 42
Sprint 26 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:10 126
Sprint 22 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 0:00
5 7 +0:10 12
Sprint 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
6 8 +0:10 173
Climber 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
7 9 +0:10 116
Sprint 26 Team Colpack ,, 0:00
8 10 +0:10 83
Sprint 32 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
9 11 +0:10 31
GC 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
10 12 +0:10 242
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
11 13 +0:10 4
Classic 24 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
12 14 +0:10 96
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
13 15 +0:10 101
GC 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
14 16 +0:10 24
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
15 17 +0:10 53
Sprint 27 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
16 18 +0:10 195
Sprint 27 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:00
17 19 +0:10 152
GC 20 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 0:00
18 20 +0:10 204
Sprint 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
19 21 +0:10 1
Classic 24 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
20 22 +0:10 45
GC 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 23 +0:10 174
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
22 24 +0:10 235
Sprint 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
23 25 +0:10 43
TT 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 26 +0:10 62
Climber 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
25 27 +0:10 131
Sprint 28 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
26 28 +0:10 141
Climber 21 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
27 29 +0:10 214
Climber 22 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 0:00
28 30 +0:10 211
Climber 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 0:00
29 31 +0:10 136
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
30 32 +0:10 164
Sprint 24 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:00
31 33 +0:10 215
Classic 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 0:00
32 34 +0:10 124
GC 25 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 0:00
33 35 +0:10 103
Classic 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
34 36 +0:10 196
Sprint 22 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:00
35 37 +0:10 182
Sprint 26 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ,, 0:00
36 38 +0:10 56
GC 25 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
37 39 +0:10 206
Climber 27 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
38 40 +0:10 165
TT 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:00
39 41 +0:10 225
Classic 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
40 42 +0:10 121
Sprint 29 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 0:00
41 43 +0:10 171
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
42 44 +0:10 176
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
43 45 +0:10 5
GC 31 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
44 46 +0:10 15
Sprint 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
45 47 +0:10 26
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
46 48 +0:10 54
Climber 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
47 49 +0:10 3
Sprint 23 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:00
48 50 +0:10 92
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
49 51 +0:10 151
Climber 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 0:00
50 52 +0:10 233
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
51 53 +0:10 123
GC 20 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 0:00
52 54 +0:10 84
GC 37 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
53 55 +0:10 175
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
54 56 +0:10 224
Sprint 24 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
55 57 +0:10 21
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
56 5 +0:09 104
GC 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
57 58 +0:10 25
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:00
58 59 +0:10 142
TT 19 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
59 60 +0:10 32
Climber 20 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:00
60 61 +0:10 135
Climber 19 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
61 62 +0:10 71
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
62 63 +0:10 153
Classic 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 0:00
63 64 +0:10 163
Sprint 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:00
64 65 +0:10 11
Climber 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:00
65 66 +0:10 74
TT 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
66 67 +0:10 241
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
67 68 +0:10 143
TT 18 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
68 69 +0:10 75
Climber 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
69 70 +0:10 95
Climber 25 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
70 71 +0:10 205
Sprint 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
71 72 +0:10 41
TT 34 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
72 73 +0:10 81
Climber 23 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
73 74 +0:10 155
Sprint 20 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 0:00
74 75 +0:10 63
GC 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
75 4 +0:08 232
Sprint 29 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:00
76 76 +0:10 64
Sprint 26 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
77 77 +0:10 172
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:00
78 78 +0:10 222
Sprint 32 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
79 79 +0:10 102
GC 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:00
80 80 +0:10 203
Climber 25 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
81 81 +0:10 51
GC 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
82 82 +0:10 193
Sprint 32 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:00
83 83 +0:10 46
Sprint 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 84 +0:10 183
Sprint 25 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ,, 0:00
85 85 +0:10 111
Climber 20 Team Colpack ,, 0:00
86 86 +0:10 156
Sprint 20 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 0:00
87 87 +0:10 201
GC 21 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
88 88 +0:10 112
GC 22 Team Colpack ,, 0:00
89 89 +0:10 82
Sprint 33 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
90 90 +0:10 226
GC 24 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 0:00
91 91 +0:10 44
GC 21 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
92 92 +0:10 162
Sprint 26 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 0:00
93 93 +0:10 93
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
94 94 +0:10 202
Climber 26 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:00
95 95 +0:10 85
Sprint 24 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
96 96 +0:10 212
GC 19 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 0:00
97 97 +0:33 181
Sprint 33 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 0:26 0:26
98 98 +0:45 234
Classic 23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 0:35 0:35
99 99 +0:52 245
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club 0:42 0:42
100 100 +2:45 192
Sprint 25 CR4C Roanne 2:35 2:35
101 101 +4:31 144
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb 4:21 4:21
102 102 +4:31 122
Sprint 28 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 4:21
103 103 +4:31 145
Classic 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 4:21
104 104 +4:31 16
Sprint 32 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 4:21
105 105 +4:40 -
TT 25 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 4:30 4:30
106 106 +5:28 76
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 5:18 5:18
107 107 +5:54 223
Classic 22 VC Pays de Loudéac 5:44 5:44
108 108 +5:54 216
Sprint 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 5:44
109 109 +5:54 22
Sprint 20 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 5:44
110 110 +5:54 86
Sprint 30 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 5:44
111 111 +7:41 236
TT 26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 7:33 7:33
112 113 +7:43 166
Sprint 28 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 7:33
113 114 +7:43 185
Sprint 19 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ,, 7:33
114 115 +7:43 244
Sprint 31 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 7:33
115 116 +7:43 133
GC 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 7:33
116 117 +7:43 243
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 7:33
117 118 +7:43 114
Climber 22 Team Colpack ,, 7:33
118 112 +7:42 13
Sprint 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 7:33
119 119 +7:43 72
Climber 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 7:33
120 120 +7:50 61
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic 7:40 7:40
121 121 +7:50 23
GC 19 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 7:40
122 122 +7:52 106
Climber 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 7:42 7:42
123 123 +11:19 66
TT 24 Team Vorarlberg Santic 11:09 11:09
124 125 +11:45 125
Classic 19 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 11:35 11:35
125 126 +11:45 134
Climber 24 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 11:35
126 127 +11:45 35
TT 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 11:35
127 128 +11:45 246
Sprint 38 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 11:35
128 129 +11:45 154
Sprint 18 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 11:35
129 130 +11:45 132
TT 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 11:35
130 131 +11:45 194
TT 23 CR4C Roanne ,, 11:35
131 132 +11:45 115
TT 20 Team Colpack ,, 11:35
132 133 +11:45 52
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 11:35
133 134 +11:45 34
Sprint 20 EvoPro Racing ,, 11:35
134 135 +11:45 33
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 11:35
135 136 +11:45 231
Sprint 32 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 11:35
136 137 +11:45 213
GC 19 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 11:35
137 138 +11:45 184
GC 20 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ ,, 11:35
138 139 +11:45 94
TT 22 Adria Mobil ,, 11:35
139 140 +11:45 221
Sprint 29 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 11:35
140 124 +11:42 65
Classic 29 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 11:35
141 141 +11:45 113
Sprint 25 Team Colpack ,, 11:35
142 142 +11:45 55
GC 18 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 11:35
143 143 +11:45 14
Classic 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 11:35
144 144 +11:45 146
Classic 18 Development Team Sunweb ,, 11:35
145 145 +11:45 6
GC 31 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 11:35
146 146 +11:45 105
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 11:35
147 147 +20:54 186
Classic 20 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 20:44 20:44
DNF 2
Classic 34 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 191
TT 21 CR4C Roanne -