2020
2018
»
«

2019»45th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Rocroi  ›  Monthermé   (157.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team754:04:354:04:35
23+0:1231 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing320:050:05
34+0:1624 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon110:070:07
42+0:1073 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:07
58+0:20173 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
610+0:20101 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
79+0:204 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:07
811+0:2062 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:07
96+0:1956 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
1016+0:20171 Goossens KobeLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
1121+0:2081 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:07
1214+0:20103 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
1312+0:20141 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:07
1423+0:2041 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
1517+0:20206 Moreno AdriàAVC Aix-en-Provence 27AVC Aix-en-Provence,,0:07
1618+0:205 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:07
1725+0:20111 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:07
1824+0:20203 Castellarnau FlorentAVC Aix-en-Provence 25AVC Aix-en-Provence,,0:07
1915+0:20214 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:07
2020+0:20151 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:07
2113+0:201 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:07
2222+0:2071 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:07
237+0:19104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
2419+0:20176 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
2526+0:2051 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
265+0:18174 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
2727+0:44124 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:310:31
2828+0:4695 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:330:33
2959+5:19161 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC0:360:36
3030+0:5363 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:400:40
3133+1:16181 Martínez IvánSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 33SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,0:40
3229+0:5321 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:40
3331+1:0525 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:520:52
3432+1:08162 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC0:550:55
3583+8:5461 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1:011:01
3634+1:2653 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 1:131:13
3735+1:4426 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:311:31
3841+2:23234 Joly ThomasCC Nogent-sur-Oise 23CC Nogent-sur-Oise1:351:35
3936+1:49195 Raibaud JimmyCr4C Roanne 27Cr4C Roanne1:361:36
4037+1:5432 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:411:41
4138+1:5742 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:481:48
4266+6:26145 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:521:52
4339+2:08112 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack1:551:55
4440+2:1175 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:581:58
4542+2:2954 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 2:162:16
4643+2:32116 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack2:192:19
4744+2:4083 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R2:272:27
4845+2:44204 Jolibert ClementAVC Aix-en-Provence 23AVC Aix-en-Provence2:312:31
4946+3:05143 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb2:522:52
5048+3:45196 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne3:323:32
5147+3:45211 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,3:32
5249+4:0192 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil3:483:48
5350+4:19182 Lestido MartínSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 26SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ4:064:06
5451+4:27193 Mainard JérômeCr4C Roanne 32Cr4C Roanne4:144:14
5552+4:3043 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:174:17
5653+4:32201 Braybrooke AlexAVC Aix-en-Provence 21AVC Aix-en-Provence4:194:19
5754+4:3793 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil4:244:24
5855+4:5146 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:384:38
5956+4:533 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie4:404:40
6057+5:16142 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:035:03
6158+5:19215 Raugel AntoineChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition5:065:06
6286+9:46122 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 5:125:12
6360+5:28235 Pfrimmer ArnaudCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise5:155:15
64108+17:08134 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy5:205:20
6561+5:33136 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,5:20
6692+13:12114 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack5:265:26
6762+5:3864 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic5:285:28
6864+5:45175 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U235:325:32
6963+5:43202 Campistrous RomainAVC Aix-en-Provence 26AVC Aix-en-Provence,,5:32
7065+5:58172 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U235:455:45
7168+6:59163 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:466:46
7267+6:58165 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,6:46
7371+7:45245 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club6:506:50
7469+7:13123 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7:007:00
7570+7:1974 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy7:067:06
76114+19:25113 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack7:377:37
7772+8:07131 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy7:547:54
7873+8:07135 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,7:54
7974+8:09225 Malle NicolasVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac7:567:56
8075+8:12153 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team7:597:59
8176+8:1484 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R8:018:01
8277+8:14155 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,8:01
8394+13:58216 Verger SimonChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,8:01
8478+8:17222 Guay JulienVC Pays de Loudeac 32VC Pays de Loudeac8:048:04
8595+14:01223 Henrio EwenVC Pays de Loudeac 22VC Pays de Loudeac,,8:04
86116+19:58115 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack8:108:10
8780+8:25212 Conter KenChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition8:128:12
8879+8:25102 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,8:12
8981+8:3445 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:218:21
9082+8:38156 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:258:25
91107+16:3123 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon8:388:38
9284+9:12121 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 8:598:59
9385+9:20226 Rivière DavidVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac9:079:07
94119+21:3165 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic9:469:46
95120+21:3414 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,9:46
9687+11:37164 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:2411:24
97111+19:0913 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:24
9889+11:37183 Noriega DiegoSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 25SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,11:24
9988+11:3715 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:24
100125+23:12184 Marino Dominguez AaronSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 20SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,11:24
101106+15:5816 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:24
10290+11:3782 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:24
103112+19:15166 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:2911:29
10491+11:44205 Meyer RobinAVC Aix-en-Provence 23AVC Aix-en-Provence11:3111:31
105115+19:40106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11:4511:45
10693+13:23224 Lemoine GaëtanVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac13:1013:10
10796+14:5791 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil14:5014:50
10897+15:0396 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,14:50
109113+19:24144 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,14:50
11099+15:06242 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club14:5314:53
111100+15:06233 Avoine KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,14:53
11298+15:06126 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,14:53
113126+26:43246 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club14:5514:55
114121+22:39236 Quinio AdrienCC Nogent-sur-Oise 26CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,14:55
115122+22:41243 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,14:55
116123+22:41133 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,14:55
117102+15:13241 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club15:0015:00
118117+20:5786 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,15:00
119118+20:5722 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,15:00
120101+15:1312 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,15:00
121128+26:48146 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,15:00
122103+15:1385 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,15:00
123129+26:4855 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,15:00
124127+26:4833 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,15:00
125109+17:48192 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne,,15:00
126104+15:15232 Bacon RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise 29CC Nogent-sur-Oise15:0415:04
127105+15:1744 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,15:04
128124+22:5072 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,15:04
129130+26:55194 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne15:0715:07
130110+18:18152 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team18:0518:05
131131+30:47105 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18:5918:59
132132+31:06154 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19:1819:18
133133+32:0452 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 20:1620:16
DNF+ -9:01:41213 Meunier LucasChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition--
DNF+ -9:01:41125 Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF+ -9:01:4135 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41186 Bugarin Ledo AitorSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 20SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,-
DNF+ -9:01:4194 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ -9:01:4134 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41244 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41185 Garcia GuillermoSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 19SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,-
DNF+ -9:01:4176 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41221 Girard ThomasVC Pays de Loudeac 29VC Pays de Loudeac,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41132 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:01:4166 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNS+ -9:01:416 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNS+ -9:01:41231 Tronet StevenCC Nogent-sur-Oise 32CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
165▲6411 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team19:01:419:01:41..
21▼173 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:100:10..
311▲831 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing0:120:12..
416▲1224 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:160:16..
523▲18174 Van Gils Maxim 190:180:18..
638▲3256 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:190:19..
75▼2104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:19..
88-173 Mertens Julian 210:200:20..
913▲44 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20..
1015▲5101 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:20..
1126▲1562 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:20..
1228▲16141 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:20..
1321▲81 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20..
1435▲21103 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:20..
1529▲14214 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:20..
1643▲27171 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:20..
1739▲22206 Moreno Adrià 27,,0:20..
1845▲275 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20..
1944▲25176 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:20..
2051▲31151 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:20..
2173▲5281 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:20..
2262▲4071 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:20..
2372▲4941 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:20..
2480▲56203 Castellarnau Florent 25,,0:20..
2585▲60111 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:20..
2681▲5551 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:20..
2734▲7124 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:440:44..
2870▲4295 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:460:46..
2957▲2821 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:530:53..
3075▲4563 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:53..
3158▲2725 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:051:05..
3292▲60162 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC1:081:08..
3397▲64181 Martínez Iván 331:161:16..
3417▼1753 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 1:261:26..
3547▲1226 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:441:44..
3618▼18195 Raibaud Jimmy 271:491:49..
3760▲2332 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:541:54..
383▼3542 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:571:57..
3988▲49112 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack2:082:08..
4069▲2975 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:112:11..
4198▲57234 Joly Thomas 232:232:23..
4248▲654 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 2:292:29..
439▼34116 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack2:322:32..
4410▼3483 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R2:402:40..
4520▼25204 Jolibert Clement 232:442:44..
4668▲22143 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb3:053:05..
4730▼17211 Champoussin Clément 203:453:45..
4836▼12196 Rondeau Fabien 22,,3:45..
4950▲192 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil4:014:01..
5037▼13182 Lestido Martín 264:194:19..
5182▲31193 Mainard Jérôme 324:274:27..
5225▼2743 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:304:30..
5387▲34201 Braybrooke Alex 214:324:32..
5493▲3993 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil4:374:37..
5583▲2846 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:514:51..
5649▼73 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie4:534:53..
5759▲2142 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:165:16..
5833▼25215 Raugel Antoine 205:195:19..
59105▲46161 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:19..
6024▼36235 Pfrimmer Arnaud 225:285:28..
6131▼30136 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:335:33..
6276▲1464 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic5:385:38..
6394▲31202 Campistrous Romain 265:435:43..
6455▼9175 Vereecken Thomas 215:455:45..
6577▲12172 Huys Laurens 205:585:58..
66103▲37145 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6:266:26..
6740▼27165 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:586:58..
6864▼4163 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:596:59..
6953▼16123 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7:137:13..
7066▼474 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy7:197:19..
7199▲28245 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club7:457:45..
7227▼45131 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy8:078:07..
7361▼12135 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,8:07..
7441▼33225 Malle Nicolas 208:098:09..
7563▼12153 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:128:12..
7654▼2284 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R8:148:14..
7774▼3155 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,8:14..
7878-222 Guay Julien 328:178:17..
7979-102 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:258:25..
8096▲16212 Conter Ken 19,,8:25..
8122▼5945 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:348:34..
8286▲4156 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:388:38..
83120▲3761 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic8:548:54..
8442▼42121 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 9:129:12..
8590▲5226 Rivière David 249:209:20..
86102▲16122 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 9:469:46..
8732▼55164 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:3711:37..
8846▼4215 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:37..
8984▼5183 Noriega Diego 25,,11:37..
9089▼182 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:37..
9171▼20205 Meyer Robin 2311:4411:44..
92118▲26114 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack13:1213:12..
9356▼37224 Lemoine Gaëtan 2413:2313:23..
94108▲14216 Verger Simon 2013:5813:58..
95107▲12223 Henrio Ewen 2214:0114:01..
962▼9491 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil14:5714:57..
9714▼8396 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil15:0315:03..
986▼92126 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 15:0615:06..
9912▼87242 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,15:06..
10052▼48233 Avoine Kévin 21,,15:06..
1017▼9412 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team15:1315:13..
10267▼35241 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,15:13..
10395▼885 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,15:13..
1044▼100232 Bacon Romain 2915:1515:15..
10591▼1444 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:1715:17..
106104▼216 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team15:5815:58..
107121▲1423 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon16:3116:31..
108126▲18134 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy17:0817:08..
109100▼9192 Jamet Alexandre 2517:4817:48..
11019▼91152 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team18:1818:18..
111112▲113 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team19:0919:09..
112113▲1166 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC19:1519:15..
113101▼12144 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb19:2419:24..
114141▲27113 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack19:2519:25..
115122▲7106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19:4019:40..
116132▲16115 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack19:5819:58..
117110▼786 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R20:5720:57..
118109▼922 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,20:57..
119124▲565 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic21:3121:31..
120143▲2314 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team21:3421:34..
121111▼10236 Quinio Adrien 2622:3922:39..
122117▼5243 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club22:4122:41..
123116▼7133 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,22:41..
124119▼572 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy22:5022:50..
125138▲13184 Marino Dominguez Aaron 2023:1223:12..
126128▲2246 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club26:4326:43..
127135▲833 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing26:4826:48..
128144▲16146 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,26:48..
129142▲1355 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,26:48..
130131▲1194 Chatelus Axel 2326:5526:55..
131146▲15105 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30:4730:47..
132129▼3154 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team31:0631:06..
133133-52 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 32:0432:04..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-73 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy32+12
213▲1131 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing21+17
3-11 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team20+20
46▲2173 Mertens Julian 2118+10
52▼391 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil17-
6-24 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon14+14
73▼442 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team14-
84▼4126 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12-
95▼412 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10-
10-101 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8+8
117▼4181 Martínez Iván 337-
128▼465 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic7-
13-4 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie6+6
149▼5116 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack6-
15-62 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic5+5
1611▼583 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R5-
1710▼7232 Bacon Romain 295-
1812▼6236 Quinio Adrien 265-
19-56 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 4+4
2014▼6104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3-
21-171 Goossens Kobe 223+3
2215▼7242 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club3-
2316▼713 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:1073 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9:01:519:01:51
25▲34+0:1624 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:060:06
37▲45+0:18174 Van Gils Maxim 190:080:08
42▼27+0:19104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:090:09
53▼28+0:20173 Mertens Julian 210:100:10
68▲212+0:20141 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
79▲215+0:20214 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:10
815▲719+0:20176 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:10
917▲820+0:20151 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
1026▲1622+0:2071 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
1133▲2225+0:20111 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:10
1221▲929+0:5321 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:430:43
1322▲931+1:0525 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:550:55
1416▲235+1:4426 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:341:34
1524▲937+1:5432 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:441:44
1630▲1440+2:1175 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:012:01
1729▲1246+3:05143 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb2:552:55
1810▼847+3:45211 Champoussin Clément 203:353:35
1913▼648+3:45196 Rondeau Fabien 22,,3:35
2035▲1553+4:32201 Braybrooke Alex 214:224:22
2123▲257+5:16142 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:065:06
2212▼1058+5:19215 Raugel Antoine 205:095:09
2311▼1261+5:33136 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:235:23
2420▼464+5:45175 Vereecken Thomas 215:355:35
2532▲765+5:58172 Huys Laurens 205:485:48
2639▲1366+6:26145 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6:166:16
2719▼869+7:13123 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7:037:03
2828-70+7:1974 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy7:097:09
2925▼473+8:07135 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy7:577:57
3014▼1674+8:09225 Malle Nicolas 207:597:59
3127▼475+8:12153 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:028:02
3231▼177+8:14155 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:048:04
3337▲480+8:25212 Conter Ken 198:158:15
3434-82+8:38156 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:288:28
3542▲794+13:58216 Verger Simon 2013:4813:48
3641▲595+14:01223 Henrio Ewen 2213:5113:51
374▼3397+15:0396 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil14:5314:53
3818▼20100+15:06233 Avoine Kévin 2114:5614:56
3936▼3105+15:1744 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:0715:07
4047▲7107+16:3123 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon16:2116:21
416▼35110+18:18152 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team18:0818:08
4238▼4113+19:24144 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb19:1419:14
4348▲5115+19:40106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19:3019:30
4451▲7116+19:58115 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack19:4819:48
4543▼2118+20:5722 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon20:4720:47
4645▼1123+22:41133 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy22:3122:31
4746▼1124+22:5072 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy22:4022:40
4854▲6125+23:12184 Marino Dominguez Aaron 2023:0223:02
4956▲7128+26:48146 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb26:3826:38
5055▲5129+26:4855 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,26:38
5157▲6131+30:47105 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30:3730:37
5250▼2132+31:06154 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team30:5630:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-64 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic19+19
2-202 Campistrous Romain 2619+19
3-156 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team16+16
4-56 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13+13
51▼4236 Quinio Adrien 269-
6-11 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team8+8
7-62 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic8+8
8-174 Van Gils Maxim 198+8
9-206 Moreno Adrià 277+7
10-32 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing7+7
112▼965 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic6-
12-43 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+5
13-3 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie5+5
14-134 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy5+5
153▼12176 Verschaeve Viktor 203-
16-165 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3+3
17-84 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R3+3
18-12 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3+3
19-72 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy3+3
20-173 Mertens Julian 212+2
21-141 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2+2
224▼1844 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
235▼1814 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2-
246▼1881 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R1-
257▼1886 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Lotto - Soudal U23  27:06:03 27:06:03
28▲6 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,0:00
34▲1 Team Total Direct Energie ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 13th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.686 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: RocroiMonthermé

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/

Race ranking position
190th
49 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.