Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»45th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Rocroi  ›  Monthermé   (157.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team754:04:354:04:35
23+0:1231 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing320:050:05
34+0:1624 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon110:070:07
42+0:1073 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:07
58+0:20173 Mertens JulianLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
610+0:20101 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
79+0:204 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:07
811+0:2062 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:07
96+0:1956 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
1016+0:20171 Goossens KobeLotto - Soudal U23 22Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
1121+0:2081 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:07
1214+0:20103 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
1312+0:20141 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:07
1423+0:2041 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
1517+0:20206 Moreno AdriaAvc Aix-en-provence 27Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:07
1618+0:205 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:07
1725+0:20111 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:07
1824+0:20203 Castellarnau FlorentAvc Aix-en-provence 25Avc Aix-en-provence,,0:07
1915+0:20214 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:07
2020+0:20151 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:07
2113+0:201 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:07
2222+0:2071 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:07
237+0:19104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
2419+0:20176 Verschaeve ViktorLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
2526+0:2051 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
265+0:18174 Van Gils MaximLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:07
2727+0:44124 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:310:31
2828+0:4695 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:330:33
2959+5:19161 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC0:360:36
3030+0:5363 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:400:40
3133+1:16181 Martínez IvánSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 33SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,0:40
3229+0:5321 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:40
3331+1:0525 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:520:52
3432+1:08162 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC0:550:55
3583+8:5461 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1:011:01
3634+1:2653 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 1:131:13
3735+1:4426 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:311:31
3841+2:23234 Joly ThomasCC Nogent-sur-Oise 23CC Nogent-sur-Oise1:351:35
3936+1:49195 Raibaud JimmyCr4C Roanne 27Cr4C Roanne1:361:36
4037+1:5432 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:411:41
4138+1:5742 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:481:48
4266+6:26145 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:521:52
4339+2:08112 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack1:551:55
4440+2:1175 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:581:58
4542+2:2954 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 2:162:16
4643+2:32116 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack2:192:19
4744+2:4083 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R2:272:27
4845+2:44204 Jolibert ClementAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence2:312:31
4946+3:05143 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb2:522:52
5048+3:45196 Rondeau FabienCr4C Roanne 22Cr4C Roanne3:323:32
5147+3:45211 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,3:32
5249+4:0192 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil3:483:48
5350+4:19182 Lestido MartínSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 26SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ4:064:06
5451+4:27193 Mainard JérômeCr4C Roanne 32Cr4C Roanne4:144:14
5552+4:3043 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:174:17
5653+4:32201 Braybrooke AlexAvc Aix-en-provence 21Avc Aix-en-provence4:194:19
5754+4:3793 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil4:244:24
5855+4:5146 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:384:38
5956+4:533 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie4:404:40
6057+5:16142 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:035:03
6158+5:19215 Raugel AntoineChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition5:065:06
6286+9:46122 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 5:125:12
6360+5:28235 Pfrimmer ArnaudCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise5:155:15
64108+17:08134 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy5:205:20
6561+5:33136 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,5:20
6692+13:12114 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack5:265:26
6762+5:3864 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic5:285:28
6864+5:45175 Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U235:325:32
6963+5:43202 Campistrous RomainAvc Aix-en-provence 26Avc Aix-en-provence,,5:32
7065+5:58172 Huys LaurensLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U235:455:45
7168+6:59163 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:466:46
7267+6:58165 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,6:46
7371+7:45245 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club6:506:50
7469+7:13123 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7:007:00
7570+7:1974 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy7:067:06
76114+19:25113 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack7:377:37
7772+8:07131 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy7:547:54
7873+8:07135 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,7:54
7974+8:09225 Malle NicolasVC Pays de Loudeac 20VC Pays de Loudeac7:567:56
8075+8:12153 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team7:597:59
8176+8:1484 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R8:018:01
8277+8:14155 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,8:01
8394+13:58216 Verger SimonChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,8:01
8478+8:17222 Guay JulienVC Pays de Loudeac 32VC Pays de Loudeac8:048:04
8595+14:01223 Henrio EwenVC Pays de Loudeac 22VC Pays de Loudeac,,8:04
86116+19:58115 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack8:108:10
8780+8:25212 Conter KenChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition8:128:12
8879+8:25102 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,8:12
8981+8:3445 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:218:21
9082+8:38156 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:258:25
91107+16:3123 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon8:388:38
9284+9:12121 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 8:598:59
9385+9:20226 Rivière DavidVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac9:079:07
94119+21:3165 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic9:469:46
95120+21:3414 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,9:46
9687+11:37164 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:2411:24
97111+19:0913 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:24
9889+11:37183 Noriega DiegoSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 25SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,11:24
9988+11:3715 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:24
100125+23:12184 Marino Dominguez AaronSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 20SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,11:24
101106+15:5816 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:24
10290+11:3782 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:24
103112+19:15166 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:2911:29
10491+11:44205 Meyer RobinAvc Aix-en-provence 23Avc Aix-en-provence11:3111:31
105115+19:40106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11:4511:45
10693+13:23224 Lemoine GaëtanVC Pays de Loudeac 24VC Pays de Loudeac13:1013:10
10796+14:5791 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil14:5014:50
10897+15:0396 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,14:50
109113+19:24144 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,14:50
11099+15:06242 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club14:5314:53
111100+15:06233 Avoine KévinCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,14:53
11298+15:06126 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,14:53
113126+26:43246 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club14:5514:55
114121+22:39236 Quinio AdrienCC Nogent-sur-Oise 26CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,14:55
115122+22:41243 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,14:55
116123+22:41133 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,14:55
117102+15:13241 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club15:0015:00
118117+20:5786 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,15:00
119118+20:5722 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,15:00
120101+15:1312 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,15:00
121128+26:48146 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,15:00
122103+15:1385 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,15:00
123129+26:4855 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,15:00
124127+26:4833 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,15:00
125109+17:48192 Jamet AlexandreCr4C Roanne 25Cr4C Roanne,,15:00
126104+15:15232 Bacon RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise 29CC Nogent-sur-Oise15:0415:04
127105+15:1744 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,15:04
128124+22:5072 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,15:04
129130+26:55194 Chatelus AxelCr4C Roanne 23Cr4C Roanne15:0715:07
130110+18:18152 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team18:0518:05
131131+30:47105 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18:5918:59
132132+31:06154 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19:1819:18
133133+32:0452 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 20:1620:16
DNF+ -9:01:4166 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic--
DNF+ -9:01:41244 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41132 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:01:4135 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41221 Girard ThomasVC Pays de Loudeac 29VC Pays de Loudeac,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41125 Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF+ -9:01:4134 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41213 Meunier LucasChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,-
DNF+ -9:01:4194 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41186 Bugarin Ledo AitorSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 20SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,-
DNF+ -9:01:4176 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41185 Garcia GuillermoSUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 19SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ,,-
DNS+ -9:01:416 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNS+ -9:01:41231 Tronet StevenCC Nogent-sur-Oise 32CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
165▲6411 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team19:01:419:01:41
21▼173 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:100:10
311▲831 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing0:120:12
416▲1224 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:160:16
523▲18174 Van Gils Maxim 190:180:18
638▲3256 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:190:19
75▼2104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:19
88-173 Mertens Julian 210:200:20
913▲44 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20
1015▲5101 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:20
1126▲1562 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:20
1228▲16141 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:20
1321▲81 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20
1435▲21103 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:20
1529▲14214 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:20
1643▲27171 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:20
1739▲22206 Moreno Adria 27,,0:20
1845▲275 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20
1944▲25176 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:20
2051▲31151 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:20
2173▲5281 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:20
2262▲4071 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:20
2372▲4941 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:20
2480▲56203 Castellarnau Florent 25,,0:20
2585▲60111 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:20
2681▲5551 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:20
2734▲7124 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:440:44
2870▲4295 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:460:46
2957▲2821 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:530:53
3075▲4563 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:53
3158▲2725 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:051:05
3292▲60162 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC1:081:08
3397▲64181 Martínez Iván 331:161:16
3417▼1753 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 1:261:26
3547▲1226 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:441:44
3618▼18195 Raibaud Jimmy 271:491:49
3760▲2332 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:541:54
383▼3542 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:571:57
3988▲49112 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack2:082:08
4069▲2975 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:112:11
4198▲57234 Joly Thomas 232:232:23
4248▲654 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 2:292:29
439▼34116 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack2:322:32
4410▼3483 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R2:402:40
4520▼25204 Jolibert Clement 232:442:44
4668▲22143 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb3:053:05
4730▼17211 Champoussin Clément 203:453:45
4836▼12196 Rondeau Fabien 22,,3:45
4950▲192 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil4:014:01
5037▼13182 Lestido Martín 264:194:19
5182▲31193 Mainard Jérôme 324:274:27
5225▼2743 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:304:30
5387▲34201 Braybrooke Alex 214:324:32
5493▲3993 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil4:374:37
5583▲2846 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:514:51
5649▼73 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie4:534:53
5759▲2142 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:165:16
5833▼25215 Raugel Antoine 205:195:19
59105▲46161 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:19
6024▼36235 Pfrimmer Arnaud 225:285:28
6131▼30136 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:335:33
6276▲1464 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic5:385:38
6394▲31202 Campistrous Romain 265:435:43
6455▼9175 Vereecken Thomas 215:455:45
6577▲12172 Huys Laurens 205:585:58
66103▲37145 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6:266:26
6740▼27165 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:586:58
6864▼4163 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:596:59
6953▼16123 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7:137:13
7066▼474 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy7:197:19
7199▲28245 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club7:457:45
7227▼45131 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy8:078:07
7361▼12135 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,8:07
7441▼33225 Malle Nicolas 208:098:09
7563▼12153 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:128:12
7654▼2284 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R8:148:14
7774▼3155 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,8:14
7878-222 Guay Julien 328:178:17
7979-102 Træen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:258:25
8096▲16212 Conter Ken 19,,8:25
8122▼5945 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:348:34
8286▲4156 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:388:38
83120▲3761 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic8:548:54
8442▼42121 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 9:129:12
8590▲5226 Rivière David 249:209:20
86102▲16122 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 9:469:46
8732▼55164 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:3711:37
8846▼4215 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:37
8984▼5183 Noriega Diego 25,,11:37
9089▼182 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:37
9171▼20205 Meyer Robin 2311:4411:44
92118▲26114 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack13:1213:12
9356▼37224 Lemoine Gaëtan 2413:2313:23
94108▲14216 Verger Simon 2013:5813:58
95107▲12223 Henrio Ewen 2214:0114:01
962▼9491 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil14:5714:57
9714▼8396 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil15:0315:03
986▼92126 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 15:0615:06
9912▼87242 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,15:06
10052▼48233 Avoine Kévin 21,,15:06
1017▼9412 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team15:1315:13
10267▼35241 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,15:13
10395▼885 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,15:13
1044▼100232 Bacon Romain 2915:1515:15
10591▼1444 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:1715:17
106104▼216 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team15:5815:58
107121▲1423 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon16:3116:31
108126▲18134 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy17:0817:08
109100▼9192 Jamet Alexandre 2517:4817:48
11019▼91152 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team18:1818:18
111112▲113 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team19:0919:09
112113▲1166 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC19:1519:15
113101▼12144 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb19:2419:24
114141▲27113 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack19:2519:25
115122▲7106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19:4019:40
116132▲16115 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack19:5819:58
117110▼786 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R20:5720:57
118109▼922 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,20:57
119124▲565 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic21:3121:31
120143▲2314 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team21:3421:34
121111▼10236 Quinio Adrien 2622:3922:39
122117▼5243 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club22:4122:41
123116▼7133 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,22:41
124119▼572 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy22:5022:50
125138▲13184 Marino Dominguez Aaron 2023:1223:12
126128▲2246 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club26:4326:43
127135▲833 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing26:4826:48
128144▲16146 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,26:48
129142▲1355 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,26:48
130131▲1194 Chatelus Axel 2326:5526:55
131146▲15105 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30:4730:47
132129▼3154 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team31:0631:06
133133-52 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 32:0432:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-73 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy32+12
213▲1131 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing21+17
3-11 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team20+20
46▲2173 Mertens Julian 2118+10
52▼391 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil17-
6-24 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon14+14
73▼442 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team14-
84▼4126 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12-
95▼412 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10-
10-101 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8+8
117▼4181 Martínez Iván 337-
128▼465 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic7-
13-4 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie6+6
149▼5116 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack6-
15-62 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic5+5
1611▼583 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R5-
1710▼7232 Bacon Romain 295-
1812▼6236 Quinio Adrien 265-
19-56 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 4+4
2014▼6104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3-
21-171 Goossens Kobe 223+3
2215▼7242 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club3-
2316▼713 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:1073 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9:01:519:01:51
25▲34+0:1624 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:060:06
37▲45+0:18174 Van Gils Maxim 190:080:08
42▼27+0:19104 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:090:09
53▼28+0:20173 Mertens Julian 210:100:10
68▲212+0:20141 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
79▲215+0:20214 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:10
815▲719+0:20176 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:10
917▲820+0:20151 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
1026▲1622+0:2071 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
1133▲2225+0:20111 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:10
1221▲929+0:5321 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:430:43
1322▲931+1:0525 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:550:55
1416▲235+1:4426 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:341:34
1524▲937+1:5432 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:441:44
1630▲1440+2:1175 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:012:01
1729▲1246+3:05143 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb2:552:55
1810▼847+3:45211 Champoussin Clément 203:353:35
1913▼648+3:45196 Rondeau Fabien 22,,3:35
2035▲1553+4:32201 Braybrooke Alex 214:224:22
2123▲257+5:16142 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:065:06
2212▼1058+5:19215 Raugel Antoine 205:095:09
2311▼1261+5:33136 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:235:23
2420▼464+5:45175 Vereecken Thomas 215:355:35
2532▲765+5:58172 Huys Laurens 205:485:48
2639▲1366+6:26145 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6:166:16
2719▼869+7:13123 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7:037:03
2828-70+7:1974 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy7:097:09
2925▼473+8:07135 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy7:577:57
3014▼1674+8:09225 Malle Nicolas 207:597:59
3127▼475+8:12153 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:028:02
3231▼177+8:14155 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:048:04
3337▲480+8:25212 Conter Ken 198:158:15
3434-82+8:38156 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:288:28
3542▲794+13:58216 Verger Simon 2013:4813:48
3641▲595+14:01223 Henrio Ewen 2213:5113:51
374▼3397+15:0396 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil14:5314:53
3818▼20100+15:06233 Avoine Kévin 2114:5614:56
3936▼3105+15:1744 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:0715:07
4047▲7107+16:3123 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon16:2116:21
416▼35110+18:18152 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team18:0818:08
4238▼4113+19:24144 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb19:1419:14
4348▲5115+19:40106 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19:3019:30
4451▲7116+19:58115 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack19:4819:48
4543▼2118+20:5722 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon20:4720:47
4645▼1123+22:41133 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy22:3122:31
4746▼1124+22:5072 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy22:4022:40
4854▲6125+23:12184 Marino Dominguez Aaron 2023:0223:02
4956▲7128+26:48146 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb26:3826:38
5055▲5129+26:4855 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,26:38
5157▲6131+30:47105 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30:3730:37
5250▼2132+31:06154 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team30:5630:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-64 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic19+19
2-202 Campistrous Romain 2619+19
3-156 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team16+16
4-56 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13+13
51▼4236 Quinio Adrien 269-
6-11 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team8+8
7-62 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic8+8
8-174 Van Gils Maxim 198+8
9-206 Moreno Adria 277+7
10-32 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing7+7
112▼965 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic6-
12-43 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team5+5
13-3 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie5+5
14-134 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy5+5
153▼12176 Verschaeve Viktor 203-
16-165 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3+3
17-84 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R3+3
18-12 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3+3
19-72 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy3+3
20-173 Mertens Julian 212+2
21-141 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2+2
224▼1844 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2-
235▼1814 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2-
246▼1881 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R1-
257▼1886 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Lotto - Soudal U23  27:06:03 27:06:03
28▲6 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,0:00
34▲1 Team Total Direct Energie ,,0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 13th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.686 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rocroi › Monthermé
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/

Race ranking position
190th
49 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.15982 sec.