Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»45th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Rocroi  ›  Monthermé   (157.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team754:04:354:04:35
23+0:12 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing320:050:05
34+0:16 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon110:070:07
42+0:10 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:07
58+0:20 Mertens Julian 21,,0:07
610+0:20 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
79+0:20 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:07
811+0:20 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:07
96+0:19 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
1016+0:20 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:07
1121+0:20 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:07
1214+0:20 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
1312+0:20 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:07
1423+0:20 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
1517+0:20 Moreno Adria 27,,0:07
1618+0:20 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:07
1725+0:20 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:07
1824+0:20 Castellarnau Florent 25,,0:07
1915+0:20 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:07
2020+0:20 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:07
2113+0:20 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:07
2222+0:20 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:07
237+0:19 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:07
2419+0:20 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:07
2526+0:20 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
265+0:18 Van Gils Maxim 19,,0:07
2727+0:44 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:310:31
2828+0:46 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:330:33
2959+5:19 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC0:360:36
3030+0:53 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:400:40
3133+1:16 Martínez Iván 33,,0:40
3229+0:53 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:40
3331+1:05 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:520:52
3432+1:08 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC0:550:55
3583+8:54 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1:011:01
3634+1:26 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 1:131:13
3735+1:44 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:311:31
3841+2:23 Joly Thomas 231:351:35
3936+1:49 Raibaud Jimmy 271:361:36
4037+1:54 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:411:41
4138+1:57 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:481:48
4266+6:26 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:521:52
4339+2:08 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack1:551:55
4440+2:11 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy1:581:58
4542+2:29 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 2:162:16
4643+2:32 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack2:192:19
4744+2:40 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R2:272:27
4845+2:44 Jolibert Clement 232:312:31
4946+3:05 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb2:522:52
5048+3:45 Rondeau Fabien 223:323:32
5147+3:45 Champoussin Clément 20,,3:32
5249+4:01 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil3:483:48
5350+4:19 Lestido Martín 264:064:06
5451+4:27 Mainard Jérôme 324:144:14
5552+4:30 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:174:17
5653+4:32 Braybrooke Alex 214:194:19
5754+4:37 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil4:244:24
5855+4:51 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:384:38
5956+4:53 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie4:404:40
6057+5:16 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:035:03
6158+5:19 Raugel Antoine 205:065:06
6286+9:46 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 5:125:12
6360+5:28 Pfrimmer Arnaud 225:155:15
64108+17:08 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy5:205:20
6561+5:33 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,5:20
6692+13:12 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack5:265:26
6762+5:38 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic5:285:28
6864+5:45 Vereecken Thomas 215:325:32
6963+5:43 Campistrous Romain 26,,5:32
7065+5:58 Huys Laurens 205:455:45
7168+6:59 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:466:46
7267+6:58 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,6:46
7371+7:45 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club6:506:50
7469+7:13 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7:007:00
7570+7:19 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy7:067:06
76114+19:25 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack7:377:37
7772+8:07 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy7:547:54
7873+8:07 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,7:54
7974+8:09 Malle Nicolas 207:567:56
8075+8:12 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team7:597:59
8176+8:14 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R8:018:01
8277+8:14 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,8:01
8394+13:58 Verger Simon 20,,8:01
8478+8:17 Guay Julien 328:048:04
8595+14:01 Henrio Ewen 22,,8:04
86116+19:58 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack8:108:10
8780+8:25 Conter Ken 198:128:12
8879+8:25 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,8:12
8981+8:34 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:218:21
9082+8:38 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:258:25
91107+16:31 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon8:388:38
9284+9:12 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 8:598:59
9385+9:20 Rivière David 249:079:07
94119+21:31 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic9:469:46
95120+21:34 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,9:46
9687+11:37 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:2411:24
97111+19:09 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:24
9889+11:37 Noriega Diego 25,,11:24
9988+11:37 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:24
100125+23:12 Marino Dominguez Aaron 20,,11:24
101106+15:58 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:24
10290+11:37 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:24
103112+19:15 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:2911:29
10491+11:44 Meyer Robin 2311:3111:31
105115+19:40 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11:4511:45
10693+13:23 Lemoine Gaëtan 2413:1013:10
10796+14:57 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil14:5014:50
10897+15:03 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,14:50
109113+19:24 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,14:50
11099+15:06 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club14:5314:53
111100+15:06 Avoine Kévin 21,,14:53
11298+15:06 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,14:53
113126+26:43 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club14:5514:55
114121+22:39 Quiniu Adrien 26,,14:55
115122+22:41 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,14:55
116123+22:41 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,14:55
117102+15:13 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club15:0015:00
118117+20:57 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,15:00
119118+20:57 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,15:00
120101+15:13 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,15:00
121128+26:48 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,15:00
122103+15:13 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,15:00
123129+26:48 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,15:00
124127+26:48 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,15:00
125109+17:48 Jamet Alexandre 25,,15:00
126104+15:15 Bacon Romain 2915:0415:04
127105+15:17 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,15:04
128124+22:50 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,15:04
129130+26:55 Chatelus Axel 2315:0715:07
130110+18:18 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team18:0518:05
131131+30:47 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team18:5918:59
132132+31:06 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19:1819:18
133133+32:04 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 20:1620:16
DNF+ -9:01:41 McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing--
DNF+ -9:01:41 GIRARD Thomas 29,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41 Vaughan JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41 Meunier Lucas 19,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41 Bugarin Ledo Aitor 20,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41 Garcia Guillermo 19,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -9:01:41 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNS+ -9:01:41 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNS+ -9:01:41 Tronet Steven 32,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTime
165▲64 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team9:01:419:01:41
21▼1 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:100:10
311▲8 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing0:120:12
416▲12 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:160:16
523▲18 Van Gils Maxim 190:180:18
638▲32 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:190:19
75▼2 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:19
88- Mertens Julian 210:200:20
913▲4 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20
1015▲5 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:20
1126▲15 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:20
1228▲16 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:20
1321▲8 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20
1435▲21 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:20
1529▲14 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:20
1643▲27 Goossens Kobe 22,,0:20
1739▲22 Moreno Adria 27,,0:20
1845▲27 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:20
1944▲25 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:20
2051▲31 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:20
2173▲52 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:20
2262▲40 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:20
2372▲49 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:20
2480▲56 Castellarnau Florent 25,,0:20
2585▲60 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:20
2681▲55 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:20
2734▲7 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:440:44
2870▲42 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:460:46
2957▲28 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:530:53
3075▲45 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:53
3158▲27 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:051:05
3292▲60 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC1:081:08
3397▲64 Martínez Iván 331:161:16
3417▼17 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 1:261:26
3547▲12 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:441:44
3618▼18 Raibaud Jimmy 271:491:49
3760▲23 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:541:54
383▼35 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:571:57
3988▲49 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack2:082:08
4069▲29 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:112:11
4198▲57 Joly Thomas 232:232:23
4248▲6 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 2:292:29
439▼34 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack2:322:32
4410▼34 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R2:402:40
4520▼25 Jolibert Clement 232:442:44
4668▲22 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb3:053:05
4730▼17 Champoussin Clément 203:453:45
4836▼12 Rondeau Fabien 22,,3:45
4950▲1 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil4:014:01
5037▼13 Lestido Martín 264:194:19
5182▲31 Mainard Jérôme 324:274:27
5225▼27 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:304:30
5387▲34 Braybrooke Alex 214:324:32
5493▲39 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil4:374:37
5583▲28 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:514:51
5649▼7 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie4:534:53
5759▲2 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:165:16
5833▼25 Raugel Antoine 205:195:19
59105▲46 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,5:19
6024▼36 Pfrimmer Arnaud 225:285:28
6131▼30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:335:33
6276▲14 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic5:385:38
6394▲31 Campistrous Romain 265:435:43
6455▼9 Vereecken Thomas 215:455:45
6577▲12 Huys Laurens 205:585:58
66103▲37 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6:266:26
6740▼27 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:586:58
6864▼4 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC6:596:59
6953▼16 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7:137:13
7066▼4 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy7:197:19
7199▲28 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club7:457:45
7227▼45 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy8:078:07
7361▼12 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy,,8:07
7441▼33 Malle Nicolas 208:098:09
7563▼12 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:128:12
7654▼22 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R8:148:14
7774▼3 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,8:14
7878- Guay Julien 328:178:17
7979- Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8:258:25
8096▲16 Conter Ken 19,,8:25
8122▼59 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:348:34
8286▲4 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:388:38
83120▲37 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic8:548:54
8442▼42 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 9:129:12
8590▲5 Rivière David 249:209:20
86102▲16 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 9:469:46
8732▼55 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC11:3711:37
8846▼42 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,11:37
8984▼5 Noriega Diego 25,,11:37
9089▼1 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,11:37
9171▼20 Meyer Robin 2311:4411:44
92118▲26 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack13:1213:12
9356▼37 Lemoine Gaëtan 2413:2313:23
94108▲14 Verger Simon 2013:5813:58
95107▲12 Henrio Ewen 2214:0114:01
962▼94 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil14:5714:57
9714▼83 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil15:0315:03
986▼92 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 15:0615:06
9912▼87 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,15:06
10052▼48 Avoine Kévin 21,,15:06
1017▼94 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team15:1315:13
10267▼35 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,15:13
10395▼8 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,15:13
1044▼100 Bacon Romain 2915:1515:15
10591▼14 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:1715:17
106104▼2 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team15:5815:58
107121▲14 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon16:3116:31
108126▲18 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy17:0817:08
109100▼9 Jamet Alexandre 2517:4817:48
11019▼91 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team18:1818:18
111112▲1 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team19:0919:09
112113▲1 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC19:1519:15
113101▼12 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb19:2419:24
114141▲27 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack19:2519:25
115122▲7 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19:4019:40
116132▲16 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack19:5819:58
117110▼7 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R20:5720:57
118109▼9 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,20:57
119124▲5 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic21:3121:31
120143▲23 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team21:3421:34
121111▼10 Quiniu Adrien 2622:3922:39
122117▼5 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club22:4122:41
123116▼7 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,22:41
124119▼5 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy22:5022:50
125138▲13 Marino Dominguez Aaron 2023:1223:12
126128▲2 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club26:4326:43
127135▲8 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing26:4826:48
128144▲16 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,26:48
129142▲13 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,26:48
130131▲1 Chatelus Axel 2326:5526:55
131146▲15 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30:4730:47
132129▼3 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team31:0631:06
133133- Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 32:0432:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy32
213▲11 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing21
3- Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team20
46▲2 Mertens Julian 2118
52▼3 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil17
6- Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon14
73▼4 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team14
84▼4 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12
95▼4 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10
10- Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8
117▼4 Martínez Iván 337
128▼4 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic7
13- Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie6
149▼5 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack6
15- Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic5
1611▼5 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R5
1710▼7 Bacon Romain 295
1812▼6 Quiniu Adrien 265
19- Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 4
2014▼6 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team3
21- Goossens Kobe 223
2215▼7 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club3
2316▼7 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:10 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy9:01:519:01:51
25▲34+0:16 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:060:06
37▲45+0:18 Van Gils Maxim 190:080:08
42▼27+0:19 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:090:09
53▼28+0:20 Mertens Julian 210:100:10
68▲212+0:20 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
79▲215+0:20 Prodhomme Nicolas 22,,0:10
815▲719+0:20 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:10
917▲820+0:20 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
1026▲1622+0:20 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:10
1133▲2225+0:20 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:10
1221▲929+0:53 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:430:43
1322▲931+1:05 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:550:55
1416▲235+1:44 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon1:341:34
1524▲937+1:54 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:441:44
1630▲1440+2:11 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:012:01
1729▲1246+3:05 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb2:552:55
1810▼847+3:45 Champoussin Clément 203:353:35
1913▼648+3:45 Rondeau Fabien 22,,3:35
2035▲1553+4:32 Braybrooke Alex 214:224:22
2123▲257+5:16 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:065:06
2212▼1058+5:19 Raugel Antoine 205:095:09
2311▼1261+5:33 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:235:23
2420▼464+5:45 Vereecken Thomas 215:355:35
2532▲765+5:58 Huys Laurens 205:485:48
2639▲1366+6:26 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6:166:16
2719▼869+7:13 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7:037:03
2828-70+7:19 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy7:097:09
2925▼473+8:07 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy7:577:57
3014▼1674+8:09 Malle Nicolas 207:597:59
3127▼475+8:12 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:028:02
3231▼177+8:14 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:048:04
3337▲480+8:25 Conter Ken 198:158:15
3434-82+8:38 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:288:28
3542▲794+13:58 Verger Simon 2013:4813:48
3641▲595+14:01 Henrio Ewen 2213:5113:51
374▼3397+15:03 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil14:5314:53
3818▼20100+15:06 Avoine Kévin 2114:5614:56
3936▼3105+15:17 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team15:0715:07
4047▲7107+16:31 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon16:2116:21
416▼35110+18:18 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team18:0818:08
4238▼4113+19:24 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb19:1419:14
4348▲5115+19:40 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team19:3019:30
4451▲7116+19:58 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack19:4819:48
4543▼2118+20:57 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon20:4720:47
4645▼1123+22:41 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy22:3122:31
4746▼1124+22:50 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy22:4022:40
4854▲6125+23:12 Marino Dominguez Aaron 2023:0223:02
4956▲7128+26:48 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb26:3826:38
5055▲5129+26:48 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,26:38
5157▲6131+30:47 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team30:3730:37
5250▼2132+31:06 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team30:5630:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic19
2- Campistrous Romain 2619
3- Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team16
4- Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13
51▼4 Quiniu Adrien 269
6- Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team8
7- Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
8- Van Gils Maxim 198
9- Moreno Adria 277
10- Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing7
112▼9 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic6
12- Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team5
13- Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie5
14- Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy5
153▼12 Verschaeve Viktor 203
16- Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3
17- Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R3
18- Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3
19- Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy3
20- Mertens Julian 212
21- Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2
224▼18 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
235▼18 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2
246▼18 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R1
257▼18 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
13▲2 Lotto - Soudal U23  27:06:03 27:06:03
28▲6 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,,,,
34▲1 Team Total Direct Energie ,,,,
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 13th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.686 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rocroi › Monthermé
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0727 sec.