Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»45th Circuit des Ardennes International (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Nouvion-sur-Meuse  ›  Aiglemont   (59.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134+2:28 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R751:28:511:28:51
22+0:07 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team32,,,,
33+0:11 Goossens Kobe 2211,,,,
41+0:00 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:050:05
57+0:26 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:120:12
66+0:25 Van Gils Maxim 19,,0:12
741+3:52 Champoussin Clément 20,,0:12
88+0:27 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:12
99+0:27 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:12
1011+0:29 Prodhomme Nicolas 220:140:14
1118+0:32 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:170:17
1213+0:32 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:17
134+0:22 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:17
1420+0:32 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:17
1512+0:32 Mertens Julian 21,,0:17
1626+0:56 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:17
1714+0:32 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:17
185+0:24 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,0:17
1919+0:32 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:17
2015+0:32 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:17
2110+0:28 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:17
2221+0:32 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:17
2327+0:58 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:17
2416+0:32 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:17
2517+0:32 Moreno Adria 27,,0:17
2633+2:06 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:17
2749+5:45 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:17
2822+0:43 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:280:28
2957+8:36 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy0:340:34
3088+15:35 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:34
3123+0:49 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:34
3224+0:49 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:34
3352+6:31 Huys Laurens 200:380:38
3425+0:53 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:38
3529+1:29 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:410:41
3636+2:47 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack0:440:44
3728+1:02 Castellarnau Florent 250:470:47
3832+1:58 Martínez Iván 33,,0:47
3931+1:50 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:500:50
4046+5:36 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:50
4143+4:30 Rondeau Fabien 22,,0:50
4230+1:38 Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:50
4337+2:56 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:50
4451+6:30 Vereecken Thomas 21,,0:50
4538+3:17 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,0:50
4686+14:29 Lemoine Gaëtan 241:111:11
4745+5:25 Lestido Martín 26,,1:11
4867+10:14 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1:251:25
4954+7:03 Campistrous Romain 26,,1:25
5063+9:40 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R1:311:31
5183+13:03 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:31
5240+3:28 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:361:36
5335+2:39 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,1:36
5450+6:11 Braybrooke Alex 211:441:44
5571+10:59 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 1:521:52
5642+4:22 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:581:58
5739+3:19 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:58
58105+21:54 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2:352:35
5985+14:07 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:35
6053+6:38 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil2:422:42
6194+17:40 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,2:42
6270+10:56 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:472:47
6358+8:37 Raugel Antoine 203:233:23
64127+34:24 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,3:23
6584+13:04 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,3:23
6695+18:31 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,3:23
6772+11:03 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,3:23
6875+11:27 Malle Nicolas 20,,3:23
6992+17:16 Verger Simon 20,,3:23
7044+5:02 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,3:23
71122+30:01 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,3:23
7276+11:30 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,3:23
7347+5:41 Joly Thomas 23,,3:23
74116+25:59 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,3:23
7593+17:19 Henrio Ewen 22,,3:23
7690+16:30 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,3:23
7773+11:25 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,3:23
7880+11:56 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,3:23
79111+24:15 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:23
8079+11:43 Conter Ken 19,,3:23
81117+26:08 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,3:23
82106+22:43 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,3:23
8378+11:43 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:23
84123+30:06 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,3:23
8596+18:31 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,3:23
8664+9:44 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,3:23
87109+22:58 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:23
88103+20:26 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,3:23
8956+8:14 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil3:423:42
90102+20:20 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon3:543:54
9182+12:28 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:593:59
9298+19:11 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,3:59
9348+5:43 Raibaud Jimmy 27,,3:59
9460+8:49 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie4:014:01
9587+15:33 Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,4:01
9662+9:15 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,4:01
97113+25:12 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon4:204:20
9855+7:20 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,4:20
99118+26:54 Quiniu Adrien 26,,4:20
10059+8:42 Mainard Jérôme 32,,4:20
101114+25:55 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic4:294:29
10265+10:02 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:29
10374+11:25 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC4:314:31
104100+19:32 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:31
105110+23:35 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,4:31
106125+31:14 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:31
10777+11:39 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,4:31
10861+8:59 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:344:34
10999+19:26 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,4:34
11068+10:17 Pfrimmer Arnaud 224:544:54
111101+19:59 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club4:584:58
112104+20:59 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5:065:06
11369+10:19 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:085:08
11481+12:22 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,5:08
115115+25:58 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack6:056:05
116120+29:13 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club6:376:37
11766+10:08 Jolibert Clement 237:297:29
11897+19:08 Meyer Robin 23,,7:29
119107+22:54 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team7:467:46
120108+22:56 Bacon Romain 29,,7:46
121121+29:15 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,7:46
12291+17:01 Rivière David 24,,7:46
123128+35:21 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb8:388:38
124126+31:45 Marino Dominguez Aaron 20,,8:38
125119+28:04 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC8:548:54
12689+15:51 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC8:588:58
127124+31:03 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team12:5012:50
128130+44:49 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,12:50
129112+24:22 Noriega Diego 25,,12:50
130129+43:37 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team12:5512:55
DNF+ - 10:30:37 Chatelus Axel 23--
DNF+ - 10:30:37 Guay Julien 32,,-
DNF+ - 10:30:37 Jamet Alexandre 25,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTime
11- Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 10:30:37 10:30:37
27▲5 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:070:07
316▲13 Goossens Kobe 220:110:11
42▼2 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:220:22
53▼2 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing0:240:24
65▼1 Van Gils Maxim 190:250:25
76▼1 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 0:260:26
811▲3 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic0:270:27
912▲3 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:27
104▼6 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:280:28
1115▲4 Prodhomme Nicolas 220:290:29
128▼4 Mertens Julian 210:320:32
139▼4 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:32
1410▼4 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:32
1513▼2 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:32
1614▼2 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:32
1717- Moreno Adria 27,,0:32
1820▲2 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:32
1919- Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:32
2022▲2 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:32
2121- Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:32
2226▲4 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:430:43
2323- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:490:49
2425▲1 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:49
2518▼7 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie0:530:53
2627▲1 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 0:560:56
2728▲1 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil0:580:58
2824▼4 Castellarnau Florent 251:021:02
2929- Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:291:29
3030- Banzer GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic1:381:38
3131- Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:501:50
3233▲1 Martínez Iván 331:581:58
3337▲4 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing2:062:06
3444▲10 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R2:282:28
3532▼3 Putt TannerArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 26Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC2:392:39
3639▲3 Double PaulTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack2:472:47
3740▲3 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:562:56
3843▲5 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack3:173:17
3934▼5 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 3:193:19
4038▼2 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:283:28
4147▲6 Champoussin Clément 203:523:52
4242- Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:224:22
4348▲5 Rondeau Fabien 224:304:30
4435▼9 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon5:025:02
4550▲5 Lestido Martín 265:255:25
4655▲9 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:365:36
4741▼6 Joly Thomas 235:415:41
4836▼12 Raibaud Jimmy 275:435:43
4961▲12 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:455:45
5053▲3 Braybrooke Alex 216:116:11
5164▲13 Vereecken Thomas 216:306:30
5265▲13 Huys Laurens 206:316:31
5349▼4 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil6:386:38
5463▲9 Campistrous Romain 267:037:03
5546▼9 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb7:207:20
5654▼2 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil8:148:14
5773▲16 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy8:368:36
5858- Raugel Antoine 208:378:37
5951▼8 Mainard Jérôme 328:428:42
6056▼4 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie8:498:49
6152▼9 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:598:59
6259▼3 Wolfe BenArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 25Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC9:159:15
6376▲13 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R9:409:40
6466▲2 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb9:449:44
6562▼3 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic10:0210:02
6645▼21 Jolibert Clement 2310:0810:08
6783▲16 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic10:1410:14
6860▼8 Pfrimmer Arnaud 2210:1710:17
6957▼12 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb10:1910:19
7077▲7 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team10:5610:56
7184▲13 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 10:5910:59
7271▼1 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club11:0311:03
7372▼1 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy11:2511:25
7468▼6 Oien JustinArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,11:25
7574▼1 Malle Nicolas 2011:2711:27
7675▼1 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11:3011:30
7769▼8 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 11:3911:39
7879▲1 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team11:4311:43
7980▲1 Conter Ken 19,,11:43
8082▲2 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11:5611:56
8170▼11 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy12:2212:22
8281▼1 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:2812:28
8390▲7 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R13:0313:03
8486▲2 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  28Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 13:0413:04
8588▲3 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team14:0714:07
8693▲7 Lemoine Gaëtan 2414:2914:29
8787- Bryon MiguelArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 24Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC15:3315:33
88100▲12 Avoine Kévin 2115:3515:35
8967▼22 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC15:5115:51
9092▲2 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack16:3016:30
9185▼6 Rivière David 2417:0117:01
9294▲2 Verger Simon 2017:1617:16
9395▲2 Henrio Ewen 2217:1917:19
9497▲3 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil17:4017:40
95102▲7 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club18:3118:31
96103▲7 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,18:31
9791▼6 Meyer Robin 2319:0819:08
98105▲7 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team19:1119:11
9996▼3 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil19:2619:26
10098▼2 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 19:3219:32
10199▼2 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club19:5919:59
102107▲5 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon20:2020:20
103108▲5 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy20:2620:26
104106▲2 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 32Riwal Readynez Cycling Team20:5920:59
105113▲8 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb21:5421:54
106114▲8 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack22:4322:43
107101▼6 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team22:5422:54
108104▼4 Bacon Romain 2922:5622:56
109115▲6 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22:5822:58
110111▲1 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team23:3523:35
111117▲6 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R24:1524:15
11289▼23 Noriega Diego 2524:2224:22
113118▲5 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon25:1225:12
114119▲5 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic25:5525:55
115116▲1 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack25:5825:58
116123▲7 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy25:5925:59
117124▲7 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy26:0826:08
118121▲3 Quiniu Adrien 2626:5426:54
119112▼7 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC28:0428:04
120122▲2 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club29:1329:13
121120▼1 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team29:1529:15
122126▲4 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club30:0130:01
123127▲4 Downey MarkEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing30:0630:06
124110▼14 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team31:0331:03
125129▲4 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 31:1431:14
126125▼1 Marino Dominguez Aaron 2031:4531:45
127132▲5 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team34:2434:24
128128- Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb35:2135:21
129131▲2 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team43:3743:37
130133▲3 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 44:4944:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy32
23▲1 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team27
32▼1 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing21
44- Mertens Julian 2118
516▲11 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R17
65▼1 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil17
76▼1 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon14
87▼1 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team14
920▲11 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team13
108▼2 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 12
1121▲10 Goossens Kobe 2211
1219▲7 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 10
139▼4 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10
1415▲1 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
1510▼5 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team8
1611▼5 Martínez Iván 337
1712▼5 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic7
1813▼5 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie6
1914▼5 Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack6
20- Van Gils Maxim 195
2117▼4 Bacon Romain 295
22- Quinio Vincent 5
23- Champoussin Clément 204
2422▼2 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club3
2523▼2 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3
26- Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2
27- Prodhomme Nicolas 221
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲32+0:07 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 10:30:44 10:30:44
21▼14+0:22 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy0:150:15
33-6+0:25 Van Gils Maxim 190:180:18
46▲29+0:27 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:200:20
52▼310+0:28 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:210:21
67▲111+0:29 Prodhomme Nicolas 220:220:22
75▼212+0:32 Mertens Julian 210:250:25
89▲118+0:32 Moniquet SylvainWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:25
98▼119+0:32 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:25
1010-20+0:32 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:25
1111-24+0:49 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack0:420:42
1212-29+1:29 Anderson EdwardHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:221:22
1313-31+1:50 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon1:431:43
1415▲133+2:06 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing1:591:59
1516▲137+2:56 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy2:492:49
1618▲241+3:52 Champoussin Clément 203:453:45
1719▲243+4:30 Rondeau Fabien 224:234:23
1814▼444+5:02 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon4:554:55
1923▲449+5:45 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy5:385:38
2020-50+6:11 Braybrooke Alex 216:046:04
2124▲351+6:30 Vereecken Thomas 216:236:23
2225▲352+6:31 Huys Laurens 206:246:24
2317▼655+7:20 Katerberg BenDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb7:137:13
2429▲557+8:36 Schmid MauroSwiss Racing Academy 19Swiss Racing Academy8:298:29
2522▼358+8:37 Raugel Antoine 208:308:30
2626-64+9:44 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb9:379:37
2721▼669+10:19 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb10:1210:12
2832▲470+10:56 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team10:4910:49
2930▲175+11:27 Malle Nicolas 2011:2011:20
3031▲176+11:30 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11:2311:23
3127▼477+11:39 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 11:3211:32
3233▲179+11:43 Conter Ken 1911:3611:36
3334▲180+11:56 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11:4911:49
3428▼681+12:22 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy12:1512:15
3538▲388+15:35 Avoine Kévin 2115:2815:28
3635▼192+17:16 Verger Simon 2017:0917:09
3736▼193+17:19 Henrio Ewen 2217:1217:12
3837▼194+17:40 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil17:3317:33
3939-98+19:11 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team19:0419:04
4040-102+20:20 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon20:1320:13
4142▲1105+21:54 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb21:4721:47
4243▲1109+22:58 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22:5122:51
4345▲2113+25:12 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon25:0525:05
4444-115+25:58 Pierantozzi LucioTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack25:5125:51
4546▲1116+25:59 LÜtolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy25:5225:52
4647▲1117+26:08 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy26:0126:01
4741▼6124+31:03 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team30:5630:56
4850▲2125+31:14 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling 31:0731:07
4948▼1126+31:45 Marino Dominguez Aaron 2031:3831:38
5052▲2127+34:24 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team34:1734:17
5149▼2128+35:21 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb35:1435:14
5251▼1129+43:37 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team43:3043:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Goossens Kobe 2223
2- Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22
31▼2 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 26Team Vorarlberg Santic19
4- Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R19
52▼3 Campistrous Romain 2619
63▼3 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team16
74▼3 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13
86▼2 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team10
9- Quinio Vincent 9
107▼3 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
118▼3 Van Gils Maxim 198
129▼3 Moreno Adria 277
1310▼3 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing7
1411▼3 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic6
1513▼2 Journiaux AxelTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie5
1612▼4 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team5
1714▼3 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy5
1815▼3 Verschaeve Viktor 203
1917▼2 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R3
2016▼4 Rhim BrendanArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 23Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC3
2118▼3 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3
2219▼3 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy3
23- Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2
2421▼3 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb2
2520▼5 Mertens Julian 212
2622▼4 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
2723▼4 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2
2824▼4 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R1
2925▼4 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Lotto - Soudal U23  31:33:05 31:33:05
22- Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 0:050:05
33- Team Total Direct Energie 0:430:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Circuit des Ardennes International logoDate: 14th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nouvion-sur-Meuse › Aiglemont
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.circuitdesardennes.fr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09297 sec.