1 34 +2:28 83
Sprint 32 Wibatech Merx 7R 7 5 1:28:51
2 2 +0:07 104
GC 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:11 171
Climber 22 Lotto - Soudal U23 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 1 +0:00 11
Climber 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:05 0:05
5 7 +0:26 56
GC 25 Leopard Pro Cycling 0:12 0:12
6 6 +0:25 174
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:12
7 41 +3:52 211
Climber 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 0:12
8 8 +0:27 62
Climber 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:12
9 9 +0:27 141
Climber 21 Development Team Sunweb ,, 0:12
10 11 +0:29 214
Climber 22 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 0:14 0:14
11 18 +0:32 151
Climber 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 0:17 0:17
12 13 +0:32 4
Classic 25 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:17
13 4 +0:22 73
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:17
14 20 +0:32 71
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:17
15 12 +0:32 173
Climber 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:17
16 26 +0:56 124
GC 25 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 0:17
17 14 +0:32 101
GC 24 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:17
18 5 +0:24 31
TT 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:17
19 19 +0:32 176
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:17
20 15 +0:32 1
Classic 24 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:17
21 10 +0:28 24
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 0:17
22 21 +0:32 81
Climber 23 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:17
23 27 +0:58 95
Climber 25 Adria Mobil ,, 0:17
24 16 +0:32 103
Classic 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:17
25 17 +0:32 206
Climber 27 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 0:17
26 33 +2:06 32
Climber 20 EvoPro Racing ,, 0:17
27 49 +5:45 136
TT 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:17
28 22 +0:43 51
GC 23 Leopard Pro Cycling 0:28 0:28
29 57 +8:36 135
Climber 19 Swiss Racing Academy 0:34 0:34
30 88 +15:35 233
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:34
31 23 +0:49 41
TT 34 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:34
32 24 +0:49 111
Climber 20 Team Colpack ,, 0:34
33 52 +6:31 172
Climber 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 0:38 0:38
34 25 +0:53 5
GC 31 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 0:38
35 29 +1:29 21
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon 0:41 0:41
36 36 +2:47 112
GC 22 Team Colpack 0:44 0:44
37 28 +1:02 203
Climber 25 AVC Aix-en-Provence 0:47 0:47
38 32 +1:58 181
Sprint 33 Supermercados Froiz ,, 0:47
39 31 +1:50 25
Climber 20 Hagens Berman Axeon 0:50 0:50
40 46 +5:36 46
Sprint 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:50
41 43 +4:30 196
Sprint 22 CR4C Roanne ,, 0:50
42 30 +1:38 63
GC 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:50
43 37 +2:56 75
Climber 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:50
44 51 +6:30 175
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 0:50
45 38 +3:17 116
Sprint 26 Team Colpack ,, 0:50
46 86 +14:29 224
Sprint 24 VC Pays de Loudéac 1:11 1:11
47 45 +5:25 182
Sprint 26 Supermercados Froiz ,, 1:11
48 67 +10:14 61
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic 1:25 1:25
49 54 +7:03 202
Climber 26 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 1:25
50 63 +9:40 84
GC 37 Wibatech Merx 7R 1:31 1:31
51 83 +13:03 82
Sprint 33 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 1:31
52 40 +3:28 42
Sprint 26 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 1:36 1:36
53 35 +2:39 162
Sprint 26 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 1:36
54 50 +6:11 201
GC 21 AVC Aix-en-Provence 1:44 1:44
55 71 +10:59 121
Sprint 29 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 1:52 1:52
56 42 +4:22 54
Climber 23 Leopard Pro Cycling 1:58 1:58
57 39 +3:19 53
Sprint 27 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:58
58 105 +21:54 144
Sprint 21 Development Team Sunweb 2:35 2:35
59 85 +14:07 15
Sprint 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 2:35
60 53 +6:38 92
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil 2:42 2:42
61 94 +17:40 96
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil ,, 2:42
62 70 +10:56 155
Sprint 20 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 2:47 2:47
63 58 +8:37 215
Classic 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 3:23 3:23
64 127 +34:24 154
Classic 18 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 3:23
65 84 +13:04 122
Sprint 28 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 3:23
66 95 +18:31 241
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 3:23
67 72 +11:03 245
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 3:23
68 75 +11:27 225
Classic 20 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 3:23
69 92 +17:16 216
Sprint 20 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 3:23
70 44 +5:02 26
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 3:23
71 122 +30:01 246
Sprint 38 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 3:23
72 76 +11:30 153
Classic 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 3:23
73 47 +5:41 234
Classic 23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 3:23
74 116 +25:59 133
GC 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 3:23
75 93 +17:19 223
Classic 22 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 3:23
76 90 +16:30 114
Climber 22 Team Colpack ,, 3:23
77 73 +11:25 131
Sprint 28 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 3:23
78 80 +11:56 156
Sprint 20 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team ,, 3:23
79 111 +24:15 86
Sprint 30 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 3:23
80 79 +11:43 212
GC 19 Chambery Cyclisme Competition ,, 3:23
81 117 +26:08 72
Climber 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 3:23
82 106 +22:43 113
Sprint 25 Team Colpack ,, 3:23
83 78 +11:43 102
GC 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 3:23
84 123 +30:06 33
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 3:23
85 96 +18:31 85
Sprint 24 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 3:23
86 64 +9:44 145
Classic 20 Development Team Sunweb ,, 3:23
87 109 +22:58 106
Climber 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 3:23
88 103 +20:26 134
Climber 24 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 3:23
89 56 +8:14 93
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil 3:42 3:42
90 102 +20:20 23
GC 19 Hagens Berman Axeon 3:54 3:54
91 82 +12:28 45
GC 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 3:59 3:59
92 98 +19:11 44
GC 21 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 3:59
93 48 +5:43 195
Sprint 27 CR4C Roanne ,, 3:59
94 60 +8:49 3
Sprint 23 Team Total Direct Energie 4:01 4:01
95 87 +15:33 164
Sprint 24 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 4:01
96 62 +9:15 -
TT 25 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC ,, 4:01
97 113 +25:12 22
Sprint 20 Hagens Berman Axeon 4:20 4:20
98 55 +7:20 143
TT 18 Development Team Sunweb ,, 4:20
99 118 +26:54 236
TT 26 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 4:20
100 59 +8:42 193
Sprint 32 CR4C Roanne ,, 4:20
101 114 +25:55 65
Classic 29 Team Vorarlberg Santic 4:29 4:29
102 65 +10:02 64
Sprint 26 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 4:29
103 74 +11:25 163
Sprint 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 4:31 4:31
104 100 +19:32 126
Sprint 22 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 4:31
105 110 +23:35 13
Sprint 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 4:31
106 125 +31:14 55
GC 18 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:31
107 77 +11:39 123
GC 20 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 4:31
108 61 +8:59 43
TT 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 4:34 4:34
109 99 +19:26 91
Sprint 30 Adria Mobil ,, 4:34
110 68 +10:17 235
Sprint 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4:54 4:54
111 101 +19:59 242
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club 4:58 4:58
112 104 +20:59 16
Sprint 32 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 5:06 5:06
113 69 +10:19 142
TT 19 Development Team Sunweb 5:08 5:08
114 81 +12:22 74
TT 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 5:08
115 115 +25:58 115
TT 20 Team Colpack 6:05 6:05
116 120 +29:13 243
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club 6:37 6:37
117 66 +10:08 204
Sprint 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence 7:29 7:29
118 97 +19:08 205
Sprint 23 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 7:29
119 107 +22:54 12
Sprint 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 7:46 7:46
120 108 +22:56 232
TT 29 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 7:46
121 121 +29:15 14
Classic 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 7:46
122 91 +17:01 226
GC 24 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 7:46
123 128 +35:21 146
Classic 18 Development Team Sunweb 8:38 8:38
124 126 +31:45 184
Classic 20 Supermercados Froiz ,, 8:38
125 119 +28:04 166
Sprint 28 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 8:54 8:54
126 89 +15:51 165
TT 23 Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 8:58 8:58
127 124 +31:03 152
Climber 20 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 12:50 12:50
128 130 +44:49 52
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 12:50
129 112 +24:22 183
Sprint 25 Supermercados Froiz ,, 12:50
130 129 +43:37 105
Classic 20 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 12:55 12:55
DNF 222
Sprint 32 VC Pays de Loudéac -
DNF 192
Sprint 25 CR4C Roanne -
DNF 194
Sprint 23 CR4C Roanne -