2020
2022
«
»
2021»47th

Circuit des Ardennes International

(2.2)
2021»Stage 1»SedanSedan(115.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0013
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team753:06:20
22+0:0952
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM
21Development Team DSM320:03
0:03
33+0:10121
BAX SjoerdMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
25Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel11,,
0:03
44+0:1233
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
55+0:1536
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:03
66+1:0474
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U230:52
0:52
77+1:0432
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:52
88+1:0461
HUYS LaurensBingoal WB Development Team
23Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:52
910+1:07153
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:55
0:55
1011+1:0731
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:55
119+1:0413619France,,
0:55
1212+1:0751
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:55
1313+1:1256
WILKSCH HannesDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM1:00
1:00
1414+1:143
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:02
1:02
1516+1:52154
JOLIBERT ClémentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
26Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:40
1:40
1617+1:5271
DE LIE ArnaudLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:40
1718+1:52204
DE POOTER DriesSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy,,
1:40
1819+1:52202
FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
1:40
1915+1:50214
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
1:40
2020+1:52236
TENDON ArnaudSwiss Racing Academy
18Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:40
2121+1:52206
PAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
1:40
2222+1:52101
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:40
2323+1:52192
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
1:40
2424+1:5275
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:40
2525+1:52126
OTTEMA RickMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
29Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
1:40
2626+1:5284
PLAMONDON RobinSelection Quebec
21Selection Quebec,,
1:40
2727+1:52172
JOLY ThomasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
25Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
1:40
2828+1:52235
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
25Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:40
2929+1:52184
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling,,
1:40
3030+1:5254
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM,,
1:40
3131+1:5285
RIVARD NicolasSelection Quebec
19Selection Quebec,,
1:40
3232+1:525
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:40
3333+1:52233
FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:40
3434+1:5215
NØRTOFT Morten AallingRiwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team,,
1:40
3535+1:52152
CHASSAGNE ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
26Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
1:40
3636+1:5235
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
1:40
3737+1:5262
MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team
22Bingoal WB Development Team,,
1:40
3838+1:5222528Bike Aid,,
1:40
3939+1:5213420France,,
1:40
4040+1:5213319France,,
1:40
4141+1:52151
BENNETT StefanTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
1:40
4242+1:52194
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
1:40
4343+1:5213219France,,
1:40
4444+1:521
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:40
4545+1:52182
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
1:40
4646+2:03221
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid1:51
1:51
4747+2:0473
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U231:52
1:52
4848+2:0455
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM,,
1:52
4949+2:0466
GELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
1:52
5050+2:04174
QUEMERE TaoVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
31Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
1:52
5151+2:04223
YEMANE DawitBike Aid
23Bike Aid,,
1:52
5252+2:04173
JUILLARD MaximilienVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
19Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
1:52
5353+2:04203
FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
1:52
5454+2:04211
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
1:52
5555+2:0441
MAIN KentProTouch
25ProTouch,,
1:52
5656+2:04115
SAINT GUILHEM ThibaudAVC Aix-en-Provence
25AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
1:52
5757+2:0463
WILLEMS JagoBingoal WB Development Team
19Bingoal WB Development Team,,
1:52
5858+2:0434
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
1:52
5959+2:04212
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
1:52
6060+2:04234
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:52
6161+2:0413123France,,
1:52
6262+2:15195
KULSET MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team2:03
2:03
6363+2:2076
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U232:08
2:08
6464+2:219220Ecuador2:09
2:09
6565+2:35125
ARTZ HuubMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel2:23
2:23
6666+2:37185
MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling2:25
2:25
6767+2:37105
LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:25
6868+3:02104
RICCITELLO MatthewHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon2:50
2:50
6969+4:0494
GUAMÁ ByronEcuador
36Ecuador3:52
3:52
7070+5:11231
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy4:59
4:59
7171+5:3382
JUNEAU FrancisSelection Quebec
21Selection Quebec5:21
5:21
7272+6:03145
THIROTEL HugoComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est5:51
5:51
7373+6:0653
LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM5:54
5:54
7474+6:06123
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
26Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
5:54
7575+10:03232
BLANC ArthurSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy9:51
9:51
7676+10:09124
HOHMANN LarsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel9:57
9:57
7777+10:09181
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
9:57
7878+10:09144
PROTIN CélianComité Regional Grand Est
19Comité Regional Grand Est,,
9:57
7979+11:28201
VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy11:16
11:16
8080+11:4765
VAN POPPEL SébastienBingoal WB Development Team
20Bingoal WB Development Team11:35
11:35
8181+11:4781
PARISELLA RaphaelSelection Quebec
18Selection Quebec,,
11:35
8282+11:4783
JUSSAUME TristanSelection Quebec
20Selection Quebec,,
11:35
8384+11:49186
MOBACH JarnoLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling11:37
11:37
8485+11:492
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:37
8586+11:496
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:37
8687+11:49165
PETIT ClémentComité Regional Normandie
20Comité Regional Normandie,,
11:37
8788+11:49162
HAVOT SébastienComité Regional Normandie
25Comité Regional Normandie,,
11:37
8889+11:49224
BOUVIER LéoBike Aid
23Bike Aid,,
11:37
8990+11:4916
REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team,,
11:37
9091+11:4914
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team,,
11:37
9192+11:49215
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
11:37
9293+11:494
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:37
9394+11:4986
CARREAU LukasSelection Quebec
20Selection Quebec,,
11:37
9495+11:49122
BROEX VictorMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
21Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
11:37
9596+11:49161
CARLOT MateoComité Regional Normandie
21Comité Regional Normandie,,
11:37
9683+11:4812
VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team,,
11:37
9797+11:49213
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
11:37
9898+11:49176
DESROCHES AlexandreVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
11:37
9999+11:4916
PIERRE AlexisComité Regional Normandie
22Comité Regional Normandie,,
11:37
100100+11:49191
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Dare Development Team
22Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
11:37
101101+11:49116
THOMAS NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
23AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
11:37
102102+11:49155
LAUK Karl PatrickTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
24Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
11:37
103103+11:49156
GUICHARD MickaëlTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
11:37
104104+11:49142
DESCHATRES MartinComité Regional Grand Est
23Comité Regional Grand Est,,
11:37
105105+11:49171
JARNET MaximeVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
23Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
11:37
106106+11:4911
HANSEN JesperRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team,,
11:37
107107+11:4922627Bike Aid,,
11:37
108108+11:49111
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
11:37
109109+11:49141
CHATELET NicolasComité Regional Grand Est
27Comité Regional Grand Est,,
11:37
110110+11:4913518France,,
11:37
111111+11:5045
BASSON GustavProTouch
25ProTouch11:38
11:38
112112+11:584321ProTouch11:46
11:46
113113+12:06102
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon11:54
11:54
114114+12:08175
CHAMERAT DUMONT AntonyVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
27Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais11:56
11:56
115115+15:49193
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team15:37
15:37
116116+15:4964
TUSCANO AlessandroBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
15:37
117117+15:49113
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
15:37
118118+15:49205
RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy
23SEG Racing Academy,,
15:37
119119+15:49106
JANISCH SamuelHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
15:37
120120+20:12103
LANGE ColbyHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon20:00
20:00
121121+20:129123Ecuador,,
20:00
122122+20:129526Ecuador,,
20:00
123123+20:1296
FUERTES JoelEcuador
22Ecuador,,
20:00
124124+20:124420ProTouch,,
20:00
125125+20:124227ProTouch,,
20:00
126126+26:06143
GABRIEL TimothéComité Regional Grand Est
19Comité Regional Grand Est25:54
25:54
127127+26:06166
THEOT HugoComité Regional Normandie
20Comité Regional Normandie,,
25:54
128128+28:259319Ecuador28:13
28:13
129129+28:25146
ARNOULD FlavienComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est,,
28:13
130130+30:0346
BENEKE CalvinProTouch
29ProTouch29:51
29:51
131131+30:03222
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
19Bike Aid,,
29:51
DNF114
MAIRE AdrienAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence-
DNF196
AASHEIM LudvigUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNF112
KNIGHT OliverAVC Aix-en-Provence
20AVC Aix-en-Provence-
DNF183
KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNF216
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team
33Voster ATS Team-
DNS25
SCHNEITER JoabVini Zabù
23Vini Zabù-
DNS2127Vini Zabù-
DNS2327Vini Zabù-
DNS26
GRADEK KamilVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù-
DNS2222Vini Zabù-
DNS2427Vini Zabù-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
113
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team13:06:08..
252
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM
21Development Team DSM0:09
0:09
..
3121
BAX SjoerdMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
25Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel0:10
0:10
..
433
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper0:12
0:12
..
536
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper0:15
0:15
..
674
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U231:04
1:04
..
732
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
1:04
..
861
HUYS LaurensBingoal WB Development Team
23Bingoal WB Development Team,,
1:04
..
913619France,,
1:04
..
10153
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:07
1:07
..
1131
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper,,
1:07
..
1251
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
1:07
..
1356
WILKSCH HannesDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM1:12
1:12
..
143
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:14
1:14
..
15214
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team1:50
1:50
..
16154
JOLIBERT ClémentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
26Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:52
1:52
..
1771
DE LIE ArnaudLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:52
..
18204
DE POOTER DriesSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy,,
1:52
..
19202
FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
1:52
..
20236
TENDON ArnaudSwiss Racing Academy
18Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:52
..
21206
PAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
1:52
..
22101
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:52
..
23192
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
1:52
..
2475
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:52
..
25126
OTTEMA RickMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
29Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
1:52
..
2684
PLAMONDON RobinSelection Quebec
21Selection Quebec,,
1:52
..
27172
JOLY ThomasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
25Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
1:52
..
28235
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
25Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:52
..
29184
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling,,
1:52
..
3054
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM,,
1:52
..
3185
RIVARD NicolasSelection Quebec
19Selection Quebec,,
1:52
..
325
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:52
..
33233
FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:52
..
3415
NØRTOFT Morten AallingRiwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team,,
1:52
..
35152
CHASSAGNE ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
26Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
1:52
..
3635
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
1:52
..
3762
MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team
22Bingoal WB Development Team,,
1:52
..
3822528Bike Aid,,
1:52
..
3913420France,,
1:52
..
4013319France,,
1:52
..
41151
BENNETT StefanTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
1:52
..
42194
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
1:52
..
4313219France,,
1:52
..
441
ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:52
..
45182
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
1:52
..
46221
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid2:03
2:03
..
4773
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U232:04
2:04
..
4855
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM,,
2:04
..
4966
GELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
2:04
..
50174
QUEMERE TaoVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
31Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
2:04
..
51223
YEMANE DawitBike Aid
23Bike Aid,,
2:04
..
52173
JUILLARD MaximilienVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
19Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
2:04
..
53203
FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
2:04
..
54211
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
2:04
..
5541
MAIN KentProTouch
25ProTouch,,
2:04
..
56115
SAINT GUILHEM ThibaudAVC Aix-en-Provence
25AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
2:04
..
5763
WILLEMS JagoBingoal WB Development Team
19Bingoal WB Development Team,,
2:04
..
5834
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
2:04
..
59212
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
2:04
..
60234
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:04
..
6113123France,,
2:04
..
62195
KULSET MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team2:15
2:15
..
6376
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U232:20
2:20
..
649220Ecuador2:21
2:21
..
65125
ARTZ HuubMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel2:35
2:35
..
66185
MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling2:37
2:37
..
67105
LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:37
..
68104
RICCITELLO MatthewHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon3:02
3:02
..
6994
GUAMÁ ByronEcuador
36Ecuador4:04
4:04
..
70231
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy5:11
5:11
..
7182
JUNEAU FrancisSelection Quebec
21Selection Quebec5:33
5:33
..
72145
THIROTEL HugoComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est6:03
6:03
..
7353
LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM6:06
6:06
..
74123
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
26Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
6:06
..
75232
BLANC ArthurSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy10:03
10:03
..
76124
HOHMANN LarsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel10:09
10:09
..
77181
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
10:09
..
78144
PROTIN CélianComité Regional Grand Est
19Comité Regional Grand Est,,
10:09
..
79201
VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy11:28
11:28
..
8065
VAN POPPEL SébastienBingoal WB Development Team
20Bingoal WB Development Team11:47
11:47
..
8181
PARISELLA RaphaelSelection Quebec
18Selection Quebec,,
11:47
..
8283
JUSSAUME TristanSelection Quebec
20Selection Quebec,,
11:47
..
8312
VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team11:48
11:48
..
84186
MOBACH JarnoLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling11:49
11:49
..
852
FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:49
..
866
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:49
..
87165
PETIT ClémentComité Regional Normandie
20Comité Regional Normandie,,
11:49
..
88162
HAVOT SébastienComité Regional Normandie
25Comité Regional Normandie,,
11:49
..
89224
BOUVIER LéoBike Aid
23Bike Aid,,
11:49
..
9016
REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team,,
11:49
..
9114
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team,,
11:49
..
92215
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
11:49
..
934
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:49
..
9486
CARREAU LukasSelection Quebec
20Selection Quebec,,
11:49
..
95122
BROEX VictorMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
21Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
11:49
..
96161
CARLOT MateoComité Regional Normandie
21Comité Regional Normandie,,
11:49
..
97213
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
11:49
..
98176
DESROCHES AlexandreVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
11:49
..
9916
PIERRE AlexisComité Regional Normandie
22Comité Regional Normandie,,
11:49
..
100191
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Dare Development Team
22Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
11:49
..
101116
THOMAS NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
23AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
11:49
..
102155
LAUK Karl PatrickTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
24Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
11:49
..
103156
GUICHARD MickaëlTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
11:49
..
104142
DESCHATRES MartinComité Regional Grand Est
23Comité Regional Grand Est,,
11:49
..
105171
JARNET MaximeVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
23Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
11:49
..
10611
HANSEN JesperRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team,,
11:49
..
10722627Bike Aid,,
11:49
..
108111
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
11:49
..
109141
CHATELET NicolasComité Regional Grand Est
27Comité Regional Grand Est,,
11:49
..
11013518France,,
11:49
..
11145
BASSON GustavProTouch
25ProTouch11:50
11:50
..
1124321ProTouch11:58
11:58
..
113102
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon12:06
12:06
..
114175
CHAMERAT DUMONT AntonyVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
27Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais12:08
12:08
..
115193
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team15:49
15:49
..
11664
TUSCANO AlessandroBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
15:49
..
117113
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
15:49
..
118205
RASCH JesperSEG Racing Academy
23SEG Racing Academy,,
15:49
..
119106
JANISCH SamuelHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
15:49
..
120103
LANGE ColbyHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon20:12
20:12
..
1219123Ecuador,,
20:12
..
1229526Ecuador,,
20:12
..
12396
FUERTES JoelEcuador
22Ecuador,,
20:12
..
1244420ProTouch,,
20:12
..
1254227ProTouch,,
20:12
..
126143
GABRIEL TimothéComité Regional Grand Est
19Comité Regional Grand Est26:06
26:06
..
127166
THEOT HugoComité Regional Normandie
20Comité Regional Normandie,,
26:06
..
1289319Ecuador28:25
28:25
..
129146
ARNOULD FlavienComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est,,
28:25
..
13046
BENEKE CalvinProTouch
29ProTouch30:03
30:03
..
131222
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
19Bike Aid,,
30:03
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
113
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team25+25
252
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM
21Development Team DSM21+21
3121
BAX SjoerdMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
25Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel18+18
433
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper15+15
513619France14+14
636
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper13+13
774
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U2311+11
832
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper9+9
951
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM8+8
1061
HUYS LaurensBingoal WB Development Team
23Bingoal WB Development Team7+7
11231
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy7+7
12153
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux6+6
1331
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper5+5
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
113619France10+10
251
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM8+8
333
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper7+7
413
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team5+5
5181
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling5+5
6146
ARNOULD FlavienComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est5+5
736
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper3+3
8153
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3+3
955
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM3+3
10232
BLANC ArthurSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy3+3
1161
HUYS LaurensBingoal WB Development Team
23Bingoal WB Development Team2+2
1213319France2+2
1353
LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
152
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM
21Development Team DSM3:06:17..
274
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U230:55
0:55
..
313619France,,
0:55
..
451
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM0:58
0:58
..
556
WILKSCH HannesDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM1:03
1:03
..
671
DE LIE ArnaudLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U231:43
1:43
..
7204
DE POOTER DriesSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy,,
1:43
..
8202
FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
1:43
..
9236
TENDON ArnaudSwiss Racing Academy
18Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:43
..
10206
PAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
1:43
..
11101
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
1:43
..
12192
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
1:43
..
1375
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:43
..
1484
PLAMONDON RobinSelection Quebec
21Selection Quebec,,
1:43
..
1554
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM,,
1:43
..
1685
RIVARD NicolasSelection Quebec
19Selection Quebec,,
1:43
..
1715
NØRTOFT Morten AallingRiwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team,,
1:43
..
1862
MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team
22Bingoal WB Development Team,,
1:43
..
1913420France,,
1:43
..
2013319France,,
1:43
..
21194
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
1:43
..
2213219France,,
1:43
..
2373
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U231:55
1:55
..
2455
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM,,
1:55
..
2566
GELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
1:55
..
26173
JUILLARD MaximilienVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
19Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
1:55
..
27203
FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
1:55
..
2863
WILLEMS JagoBingoal WB Development Team
19Bingoal WB Development Team,,
1:55
..
29195
KULSET MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team2:06
2:06
..
3076
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U232:11
2:11
..
319220Ecuador2:12
2:12
..
32125
ARTZ HuubMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel2:26
2:26
..
33185
MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling2:28
2:28
..
34105
LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:28
..
35104
RICCITELLO MatthewHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon2:53
2:53
..
3682
JUNEAU FrancisSelection Quebec
21Selection Quebec5:24
5:24
..
37145
THIROTEL HugoComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est5:54
5:54
..
3853
LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM5:57
5:57
..
39124
HOHMANN LarsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel10:00
10:00
..
40181
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
10:00
..
41144
PROTIN CélianComité Regional Grand Est
19Comité Regional Grand Est,,
10:00
..
42201
VAN TRICHT StanSEG Racing Academy
22SEG Racing Academy11:19
11:19
..
4365
VAN POPPEL SébastienBingoal WB Development Team
20Bingoal WB Development Team11:38
11:38
..
4481
PARISELLA RaphaelSelection Quebec
18Selection Quebec,,
11:38
..
4583
JUSSAUME TristanSelection Quebec
20Selection Quebec,,
11:38
..
46165
PETIT ClémentComité Regional Normandie
20Comité Regional Normandie11:40
11:40
..
47215
PAPIERSKI DamianVoster ATS Team
21Voster ATS Team,,
11:40
..
4886
CARREAU LukasSelection Quebec
20Selection Quebec,,
11:40
..
49122
BROEX VictorMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
21Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
11:40
..
50161
CARLOT MateoComité Regional Normandie
21Comité Regional Normandie,,
11:40
..
51191
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Dare Development Team
22Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
11:40
..
52111
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
11:40
..
5313518France,,
11:40
..
544321ProTouch11:49
11:49
..
55102
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon11:57
11:57
..
56193
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team15:40
15:40
..
5764
TUSCANO AlessandroBingoal WB Development Team
21Bingoal WB Development Team,,
15:40
..
58113
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
15:40
..
59106
JANISCH SamuelHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
15:40
..
60103
LANGE ColbyHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon20:03
20:03
..
6196
FUERTES JoelEcuador
22Ecuador,,
20:03
..
624420ProTouch,,
20:03
..
63143
GABRIEL TimothéComité Regional Grand Est
19Comité Regional Grand Est25:57
25:57
..
64166
THEOT HugoComité Regional Normandie
20Comité Regional Normandie,,
25:57
..
659319Ecuador28:16
28:16
..
66146
ARNOULD FlavienComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est,,
28:16
..
67222
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
19Bike Aid29:54
29:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Elkov - KasperCT9:19:58..
2 Development Team DSMCT1:00
1:00
..
3 Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelCT3:08
3:08
..
4 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB3:14
3:14
..
5 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux3:17
3:17
..
6 FranceNAT,,
3:17
..
7 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT3:24
3:24
..
8 Bingoal WB Development TeamCT3:26
3:26
..
9 SEG Racing AcademyCT4:02
4:02
..
10 Swiss Racing AcademyCT,,
4:02
..
11 Uno-X Dare Development TeamCT4:25
4:25
..
12 Bike AidCT,,
4:25
..
13 Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais4:26
4:26
..
14 Voster ATS TeamCT,,
4:26
..
15 Leopard Pro CyclingCT4:47
4:47
..
16 Hagens Berman AxeonCT5:57
5:57
..
17 Selection Quebec7:43
7:43
..
18 Riwal Cycling TeamCT12:19
12:19
..
19 AVC Aix-en-ProvenceCLUB24:08
24:08
..
20 ProTouchCT24:18
24:18
..
21 EcuadorNAT25:03
25:03
..
22 Comité Regional Grand Est26:27
26:27
..
23 Comité Regional Normandie33:53
33:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 October 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.127 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    115.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    81
  • Vert. meters:
    1805
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    158
  • Won how:
    2 km solo

Race profile