2020
«
»
2021»47th

Circuit des Ardennes International

(2.2)
2021»Stage 4 (Final)»TournesCharleville-Mézières(169km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
175+25:47214
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team754:02:53
259+15:19233
FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy32,,
0:00
32+0:1152
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM
21Development Team DSM11,,
0:00
462+15:58102
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:00
59+1:1032
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
652+11:55191
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Dare Development Team
22Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:00
720+1:5813319France,,
0:00
865+17:39171
JARNET MaximeVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
23Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:00
938+2:4654
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM,,
0:00
1016+1:52202
FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
1119+1:58204
DE POOTER DriesSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
1244+7:3535
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
1353+11:55186
MOBACH JarnoLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
144+0:16121
BAX SjoerdMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
25Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:00
157+1:1074
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
163+0:1433
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
1727+2:1063
WILLEMS JagoBingoal WB Development Team
19Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:00
181+0:0013
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
1921+1:5862
MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team
22Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:00
2047+7:47211
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
2146+7:3975
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
2260+15:2585
RIVARD NicolasSelection Quebec
19Selection Quebec,,
0:00
2372+25:13224
BOUVIER LéoBike Aid
23Bike Aid,,
0:00
2410+1:1231
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
2522+1:58206
PAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
0:00
266+1:0413619France,,
0:00
2717+1:53184
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
2823+1:58235
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
25Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
2945+7:35182
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
3012+1:13153
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
0:00
3183+31:53166
THEOT HugoComité Regional Normandie
20Comité Regional Normandie,,
0:00
3243+7:35236
TENDON ArnaudSwiss Racing Academy
18Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
3324+1:58172
JOLY ThomasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
25Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:00
3428+2:1066
GELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:00
3518+1:54192
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:00
368+1:1061
HUYS LaurensBingoal WB Development Team
23Bingoal WB Development Team,,
0:00
3713+1:1856
WILKSCH HannesDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:00
3864+17:32116
THOMAS NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
23AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:00
395+0:2136
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
4051+8:5684
PLAMONDON RobinSelection Quebec
21Selection Quebec,,
0:00
4111+1:1251
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:00
4226+2:09221
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid,,
0:00
4354+11:556
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
4463+16:05185
MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
4515+1:425
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:00
4625+1:58151
BENNETT StefanTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
0:00
4729+2:1013219France0:12
0:12
4840+3:20104
RICCITELLO MatthewHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:12
4932+2:22234
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:12
5037+2:399220Ecuador,,
0:12
5178+28:45111
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence,,
0:12
5231+2:22174
QUEMERE TaoVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
31Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:12
5374+25:434321ProTouch,,
0:12
5414+1:323
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:12
5566+17:42156
GUICHARD MickaëlTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
0:12
5661+15:40152
CHASSAGNE ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
26Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux0:17
0:17
5739+2:52101
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:17
5830+2:15194
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:17
5935+2:27212
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
0:17
6073+25:39165
PETIT ClémentComité Regional Normandie
20Comité Regional Normandie,,
0:17
6170+20:0013420France,,
0:17
6242+5:03203
FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy,,
0:17
6333+2:2713123France,,
0:17
6458+14:55125
ARTZ HuubMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:17
6541+4:1976
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:17
6680+30:02122
BROEX VictorMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
21Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel,,
0:17
6749+8:04173
JUILLARD MaximilienVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
19Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:17
6836+2:38195
KULSET MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team,,
0:17
6934+2:2755
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM,,
0:17
7068+19:1253
LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM0:27
0:27
7167+18:0112
VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team0:30
0:30
7271+21:2216
REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:30
7381+30:0311
HANSEN JesperRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team0:46
0:46
7450+8:53126
OTTEMA RickMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
29Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel1:14
1:14
7585+37:53213
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team1:57
1:57
7692+52:169319Ecuador2:03
2:03
7755+12:59232
BLANC ArthurSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy2:04
2:04
7848+7:58231
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:04
7956+13:1134
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
2:04
8069+19:32123
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
26Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel4:01
4:01
8176+26:1213518France4:27
4:27
8282+31:02181
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling8:14
8:14
8379+29:0465
VAN POPPEL SébastienBingoal WB Development Team
20Bingoal WB Development Team,,
8:14
8457+14:0094
GUAMÁ ByronEcuador
36Ecuador,,
8:14
8588+41:56106
JANISCH SamuelHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
8:14
8686+37:564
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
8:14
8787+37:5614
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team,,
8:14
8891+51:299123Ecuador,,
8:14
8990+50:334420ProTouch,,
8:14
9094+57:16146
ARNOULD FlavienComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est,,
8:14
9193+56:13143
GABRIEL TimothéComité Regional Grand Est
19Comité Regional Grand Est,,
8:14
9277+28:03145
THIROTEL HugoComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est,,
8:14
9384+37:1373
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U238:55
8:55
9495+1:04:12222
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
19Bike Aid,,
8:55
9589+43:37141
CHATELET NicolasComité Regional Grand Est
27Comité Regional Grand Est13:52
13:52
DNF15
NØRTOFT Morten AallingRiwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team-
DNF86
CARREAU LukasSelection Quebec
20Selection Quebec-
DNF113
BREUILLARD NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence-
DNF142
DESCHATRES MartinComité Regional Grand Est
23Comité Regional Grand Est-
DNF162
HAVOT SébastienComité Regional Normandie
25Comité Regional Normandie-
DNF176
DESROCHES AlexandreVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
22Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF22528Bike Aid-
DNF45
BASSON GustavProTouch
25ProTouch-
DNF105
LAVERICK JosephHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon-
DNF124
HOHMANN LarsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
20Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel-
DNF161
CARLOT MateoComité Regional Normandie
21Comité Regional Normandie-
DNF175
CHAMERAT DUMONT AntonyVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
27Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF193
JOHANSSON Oskar MyrestølUno-X Dare Development Team
19Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNF22627Bike Aid-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-13
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team4025 16:00:06..
23▲152
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM
21Development Team DSM30180:11
0:11
..
32▼133
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper25140:14
0:14
..
44-121
BAX SjoerdMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
25Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel20110:16
0:16
..
55-36
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper1580:21
0:21
..
67▲113619France1061:04
1:04
..
76▼174
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23541:10
1:10
..
88-61
HUYS LaurensBingoal WB Development Team
23Bingoal WB Development Team33,,
1:10
..
99-32
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper32,,
1:10
..
1010-31
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper311:12
1:12
..
1111-51
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
1:12
..
1212-153
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1:13
1:13
..
1313-56
WILKSCH HannesDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM1:18
1:18
..
1414-3
BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:32
1:32
..
1515-5
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:42
1:42
..
1616-202
FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy1:52
1:52
..
1717-184
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling1:53
1:53
..
1818-192
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team1:54
1:54
..
1919-204
DE POOTER DriesSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy1:58
1:58
..
2020-13319France,,
1:58
..
2123▲262
MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team
22Bingoal WB Development Team,,
1:58
..
2221▼1206
PAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
1:58
..
2322▼1235
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
25Swiss Racing Academy,,
1:58
..
2424-172
JOLY ThomasVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
25Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais,,
1:58
..
2527▲2151
BENNETT StefanTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
1:58
..
2629▲3221
LINO JulianBike Aid
26Bike Aid2:09
2:09
..
2730▲363
WILLEMS JagoBingoal WB Development Team
19Bingoal WB Development Team2:10
2:10
..
2831▲366
GELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
2:10
..
2925▼413219France,,
2:10
..
3028▼2194
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team2:15
2:15
..
3132▲1174
QUEMERE TaoVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
31Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais2:22
2:22
..
3235▲3234
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:22
..
3333-13123France2:27
2:27
..
3434-55
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM,,
2:27
..
3536▲1212
REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team,,
2:27
..
3637▲1195
KULSET MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team2:38
2:38
..
3738▲19220Ecuador2:39
2:39
..
3840▲254
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM2:46
2:46
..
3939-101
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon2:52
2:52
..
4041▲1104
RICCITELLO MatthewHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon3:20
3:20
..
4142▲176
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U234:19
4:19
..
4243▲1203
FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy5:03
5:03
..
4346▲3236
TENDON ArnaudSwiss Racing Academy
18Swiss Racing Academy7:35
7:35
..
4447▲335
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
7:35
..
4548▲3182
HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
7:35
..
4649▲375
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U237:39
7:39
..
4751▲4211
PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team7:47
7:47
..
4845▼3231
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy7:58
7:58
..
4952▲3173
JUILLARD MaximilienVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
19Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais8:04
8:04
..
5050-126
OTTEMA RickMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
29Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel8:53
8:53
..
5153▲284
PLAMONDON RobinSelection Quebec
21Selection Quebec8:56
8:56
..
5257▲5191
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Dare Development Team
22Uno-X Dare Development Team11:55
11:55
..
5356▲3186
MOBACH JarnoLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
11:55
..
5458▲46
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
11:55
..
5554▼1232
BLANC ArthurSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy12:59
12:59
..
5655▼134
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper13:11
13:11
..
5744▼1394
GUAMÁ ByronEcuador
36Ecuador14:00
14:00
..
5859▲1125
ARTZ HuubMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel14:55
14:55
..
5962▲3233
FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy15:19
15:19
..
6061▲185
RIVARD NicolasSelection Quebec
19Selection Quebec15:25
15:25
..
6160▼1152
CHASSAGNE ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
26Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux15:40
15:40
..
6265▲3102
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon15:58
15:58
..
6366▲3185
MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling16:05
16:05
..
6469▲5116
THOMAS NicolasAVC Aix-en-Provence
23AVC Aix-en-Provence17:32
17:32
..
6571▲6171
JARNET MaximeVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
23Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais17:39
17:39
..
6670▲4156
GUICHARD MickaëlTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux17:42
17:42
..
6767-12
VAN DER LIJKE NickRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team18:01
18:01
..
6872▲453
LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM19:12
19:12
..
6963▼6123
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
26Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel19:32
19:32
..
7073▲313420France20:00
20:00
..
7176▲516
REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team21:22
21:22
..
7279▲7224
BOUVIER LéoBike Aid
23Bike Aid25:13
25:13
..
7380▲7165
PETIT ClémentComité Regional Normandie
20Comité Regional Normandie25:39
25:39
..
7481▲74321ProTouch25:43
25:43
..
7582▲7214
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team25:47
25:47
..
7677▲113518France26:12
26:12
..
7774▼3145
THIROTEL HugoComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est28:03
28:03
..
7885▲7111
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence28:45
28:45
..
7975▼465
VAN POPPEL SébastienBingoal WB Development Team
20Bingoal WB Development Team29:04
29:04
..
8093▲13122
BROEX VictorMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
21Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel30:02
30:02
..
8186▲511
HANSEN JesperRiwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team30:03
30:03
..
8278▼4181
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling31:02
31:02
..
8396▲13166
THEOT HugoComité Regional Normandie
20Comité Regional Normandie31:53
31:53
..
8484-73
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U2337:13
37:13
..
85102▲17213
CIEŚLIK PawełVoster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team37:53
37:53
..
8688▲24
SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels37:56
37:56
..
8790▲314
LISSON ChristofferRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team,,
37:56
..
8898▲10106
JANISCH SamuelHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon41:56
41:56
..
8994▲5141
CHATELET NicolasComité Regional Grand Est
27Comité Regional Grand Est43:37
43:37
..
90104▲144420ProTouch50:33
50:33
..
91105▲149123Ecuador51:29
51:29
..
92108▲169319Ecuador52:16
52:16
..
93106▲13143
GABRIEL TimothéComité Regional Grand Est
19Comité Regional Grand Est56:13
56:13
..
94107▲13146
ARNOULD FlavienComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est57:16
57:16
..
95109▲14222
PAHLKE JasperBike Aid
19Bike Aid1:04:12
1:04:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
17▲652
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM
21Development Team DSM39+18
21▼1202
FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy37+5
32▼1121
BAX SjoerdMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
25Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel31-
49▲513319France28+9
56▲113619France26+5
63▼333
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper26-
74▼313
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team25-
85▼35
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels25-
918▲932
ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper22+13
10-233
FROIDEVAUX RobinSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy21+21
1131▲20214
STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team19+25
1210▼2192
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team18-
1329▲16224
BOUVIER LéoBike Aid
23Bike Aid15+10
1412▼262
MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team
22Bingoal WB Development Team15-
1530▲15191
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Dare Development Team
22Uno-X Dare Development Team15+11
16-102
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon15+15
1713▼416
REINDERS ElmarRiwal Cycling Team
29Riwal Cycling Team15-
1814▼474
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U2314-
1915▼4184
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling14-
2016▼436
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper13-
2119▼2204
DE POOTER DriesSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy13+4
2227▲5171
JARNET MaximeVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
23Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais12+7
2317▼6153
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux11-
2420▼451
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM8-
2521▼461
HUYS LaurensBingoal WB Development Team
23Bingoal WB Development Team7-
2622▼4235
RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy
25Swiss Racing Academy7-
2723▼4231
BALFOUR StuartSwiss Racing Academy
24Swiss Racing Academy7-
28-156
GUICHARD MickaëlTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux7+7
2924▼5181
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling7-
30-54
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM6+6
3125▼6122
BROEX VictorMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
21Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel6-
3226▼631
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper5-
3328▼513420France5-
34-35
NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
16▲513619France51+41
21▼1181
COQUERET LouisLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling30+2
3-156
GUICHARD MickaëlTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux21+21
42▼2171
JARNET MaximeVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
23Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais19-
5-224
BOUVIER LéoBike Aid
23Bike Aid17+17
63▼351
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM16-
74▼313
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team15-
85▼333
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper13-
97▼231
BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper
36Elkov - Kasper10-
109▼1102
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon8-
1110▼113420France6-
1211▼15
TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5-
1312▼1146
ARNOULD FlavienComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est5-
1413▼1184
MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling
25Leopard Pro Cycling5-
1514▼136
OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper
23Elkov - Kasper5-
1616-153
CASTELLARNAU FlorentTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
28Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux5+2
1715▼2192
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team5-
1817▼155
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM3-
1918▼1232
BLANC ArthurSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy3-
2019▼161
HUYS LaurensBingoal WB Development Team
23Bingoal WB Development Team2-
2120▼113319France2-
22-234
REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy
26Swiss Racing Academy2+2
23-9220Ecuador2+2
2421▼3101
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon2-
2522▼3104
RICCITELLO MatthewHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon2-
2623▼3203
FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy2-
2724▼353
LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM2-
28-6
MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-52
HEINSCHKE LeonDevelopment Team DSM
21Development Team DSM 16:00:17..
23▲113619France0:53
0:53
..
32▼174
VAN BOVEN LucaLotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U230:59
0:59
..
44-51
HAYTER LeoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM1:01
1:01
..
55-56
WILKSCH HannesDevelopment Team DSM
19Development Team DSM1:07
1:07
..
66-202
FLYNN SeanSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy1:41
1:41
..
77-192
LØLAND Sakarias KollerUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team1:43
1:43
..
88-204
DE POOTER DriesSEG Racing Academy
18SEG Racing Academy1:47
1:47
..
99-13319France,,
1:47
..
1011▲162
MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team
22Bingoal WB Development Team,,
1:47
..
1110▼1206
PAULUS MilanSEG Racing Academy
19SEG Racing Academy,,
1:47
..
1214▲263
WILLEMS JagoBingoal WB Development Team
19Bingoal WB Development Team1:59
1:59
..
1315▲266
GELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
1:59
..
1412▼213219France,,
1:59
..
1513▼2194
BRYNSRUD MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
20Uno-X Dare Development Team2:04
2:04
..
1616-55
ONLEY OscarDevelopment Team DSM
18Development Team DSM2:16
2:16
..
1717-195
KULSET MagnusUno-X Dare Development Team
21Uno-X Dare Development Team2:27
2:27
..
1818-9220Ecuador2:28
2:28
..
1920▲154
NABERMAN TimDevelopment Team DSM
22Development Team DSM2:35
2:35
..
2019▼1101
DRIZNERS JarradHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon2:41
2:41
..
2121-104
RICCITELLO MatthewHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon3:09
3:09
..
2222-76
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U234:08
4:08
..
2323-203
FRIGO MarcoSEG Racing Academy
21SEG Racing Academy4:52
4:52
..
2424-236
TENDON ArnaudSwiss Racing Academy
18Swiss Racing Academy7:24
7:24
..
2525-75
VAN DER BEKEN AaronLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U237:28
7:28
..
2626-173
JUILLARD MaximilienVelo Club Villefranche Beaujolais
19Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais7:53
7:53
..
2727-84
PLAMONDON RobinSelection Quebec
21Selection Quebec8:45
8:45
..
2828-191
JOHANNESSEN Tobias HallandUno-X Dare Development Team
22Uno-X Dare Development Team11:44
11:44
..
2929-125
ARTZ HuubMetec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
19Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel14:44
14:44
..
3030-85
RIVARD NicolasSelection Quebec
19Selection Quebec15:14
15:14
..
3132▲1102
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon15:47
15:47
..
3233▲1185
MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling15:54
15:54
..
3334▲153
LEIJNSE EnzoDevelopment Team DSM
20Development Team DSM19:01
19:01
..
3435▲113420France19:49
19:49
..
3540▲5165
PETIT ClémentComité Regional Normandie
20Comité Regional Normandie25:28
25:28
..
3641▲54321ProTouch25:32
25:32
..
3738▲113518France26:01
26:01
..
3836▼2145
THIROTEL HugoComité Regional Grand Est
20Comité Regional Grand Est27:52
27:52
..
3944▲5111
DELCROS ClémentAVC Aix-en-Provence
21AVC Aix-en-Provence28:34
28:34
..
4037▼365
VAN POPPEL SébastienBingoal WB Development Team
20Bingoal WB Development Team28:53
28:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Elkov - KasperCT 48:02:10..
22- Development Team DSMCT1:00
1:00
..
35▲2 Bingoal WB Development TeamCT3:26
3:26
..
43▼1 FranceNAT3:29
3:29
..
54▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT3:30
3:30
..
66- SEG Racing AcademyCT4:02
4:02
..
78▲1 Swiss Racing AcademyCT4:39
4:39
..
87▼1 Uno-X Dare Development TeamCT4:42
4:42
..
99- Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux9:06
9:06
..
1010- Velo Club Villefranche Beaujolais10:15
10:15
..
1112▲1 Leopard Pro CyclingCT10:24
10:24
..
1213▲1 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB10:48
10:48
..
1311▼2 Hagens Berman AxeonCT10:50
10:50
..
1414- Metec - Solarwatt p/b MantelCT15:00
15:00
..
1515- Bike AidCT26:42
26:42
..
1616- Riwal Cycling TeamCT27:53
27:53
..
1717- Voster ATS TeamCT34:21
34:21
..
1818- EcuadorNAT54:55
54:55
..
1923▲4 Comité Regional Grand Est1:43:07
1:43:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 October 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.748 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    169 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    81
  • Vert. meters:
    2109
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    158
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile