2021
2023
«
»
2022»48th

Circuit des Ardennes

(2.2)
2022»Stage 1»Signy-le-PetitSigny-le-Petit(165.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:006
Sprint
REINDERS Elmar Riwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team753:53:49
22+0:04142
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team32,,
0:00
33+0:06253
Sprint
LAMPERTI Luke Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing11,,
0:00
49+0:1043
Sprint
NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
56+0:09175
Classic
JOLY Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais
26VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
0:00
610+0:1082
Sprint
HABETS Jordan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
711+0:10152
Sprint
PAULUS Milan Lotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
85+0:0835
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:00
912+0:1056
GC
GERMANI Lorenzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
1013+0:1076
Classic
MOBACH Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:00
117+0:0934
GC
ONLEY Oscar Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:00
1214+0:101
Classic
ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
1315+0:102
GC
ERIKSSON Jacob Riwal Cycling Team
22Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
1416+0:10141
Sprint
PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
1517+0:10252
TT
REES Oliver Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:00
164+0:0755
GC
THOMPSON Reuben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:00
1718+0:1033
Sprint
LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:00
1819+0:1036
GC
WILKSCH Hannes Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:00
1920+0:10145
Sprint
CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:00
2021+0:1081
Sprint
ARTZ Huub Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
218+0:094
Sprint
VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Cycling Team
28Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
2222+0:103
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Riwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:00
2325+2:12205
Climber
RAISBERG Nadav Israel Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy2:02
2:02
2426+2:12172
Sprint
BALLABIO Giacomo VC Villefranche Beaujolais
24VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
2:02
2527+2:12153
GC
SLOCK Liam Lotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
2:02
2628+2:12113
Classic
BALESTRA Lorenzo Team Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan,,
2:02
2729+2:1231
TT
EDDY Patrick Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
2:02
2830+2:12105
Classic
FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:02
2931+2:12233
Sprint
LEMOINE Gaëtan Occitane Cyclisme Formation
27Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
2:02
3032+2:1272
Sprint
HODAPP Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
2:02
3133+2:12101
Climber
BAUDIN Alex Swiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:02
3234+2:12203
Sprint
WEINBERG Roi Israel Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:02
3335+2:1222
Climber
VAN HAUTEGEM Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:02
3436+2:1213
TT
STANISZEWSKI Daniel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:02
3537+2:12151
Climber
LECERF William Junior Lotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
2:02
3638+2:12171
Classic
AVADANIAN Lucas VC Villefranche Beaujolais
22VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
2:02
3739+2:12164
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen CC Étupes
21CC Étupes,,
2:02
3840+2:12265
Sprint
ALONSO Pablo Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
2:02
3941+2:1224
Climber
WILLEMS Jago Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
20Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:02
4042+2:12143
Sprint
MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team
24Voster ATS Team,,
2:02
4143+2:12226
Sprint
ROBERTS Owain Wales Racing Academy
21Wales Racing Academy,,
2:02
4244+2:12124
Classic
GAMPER Mario Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:02
4345+2:1292
TT
DAUSCHY Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
2:02
4446+2:12204
Climber
GEE Derek Israel Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:02
4547+2:1223
Sprint
LAMBRECHT Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:02
4648+2:12264
Climber
ARMSTRONG Thomas Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
27Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
2:02
4723+2:0951
Climber
GRÉGOIRE Romain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
2:02
4849+2:1225
Climber
GELDERS Gil Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:02
4950+2:1215
Climber
BUDZINSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:02
5051+2:1245
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
2:02
5152+2:12136
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
2:02
5253+2:12112
Climber
MERIS Sergio Team Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
2:02
5354+2:1264
Sprint
DE POOTER Dries Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:02
5455+2:12121
GC
BURKE Jack Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:02
5556+2:12106
GC
VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:02
5657+2:12166
Sprint
LE FUR Mathéo CC Étupes
20CC Étupes,,
2:02
5758+2:1242
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper,,
2:02
5859+2:12102
Classic
BRUN Nils Swiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:02
5960+2:12131
GC
GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
2:02
6061+2:12146
Climber
SOWINSKI Artur Voster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team,,
2:02
6162+2:1246
Sprint
ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper
28Elkov - Kasper,,
2:02
6263+2:1293
GC
JUNEAU Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
2:02
6364+2:1266
Classic
ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:02
6465+2:12125
GC
TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:02
6566+2:1265
Climber
RAFFERTY Darren Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:02
6667+2:1263
TT
LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:02
6768+2:1244
Climber
ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
2:02
6869+2:1284
TT
ROELEN Jaap Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
2:02
6970+2:12126
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:02
7071+2:1241
TT
KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
2:02
7114
Climber
BUDZINSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:02
7224+2:1096
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
2:02
7373+2:1212
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:02
7474+2:1252
Climber
MARTINEZ Lenny Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
2:02
7575+2:1275
Climber
MARIS Elias Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
2:02
7676+2:1211
GC
STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
32HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:02
7777+2:12103
Climber
CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:02
7878+2:1286
Sprint
DE VRIES Hartthijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
2:02
7979+2:12231
Climber
CAMPISTROUS Romain Occitane Cyclisme Formation
29Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
2:02
8080+2:12206
Climber
FRIGO Marco Israel Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:02
8181+5:3085
Sprint
TULNER Rens Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
24Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel5:20
5:20
8282+6:17201
Classic
PICKRELL Riley Israel Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy6:07
6:07
8383+6:1761
Sprint
ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
6:07
8484+6:17162
Sprint
THOMAS Théo CC Étupes
20CC Étupes,,
6:07
8585+6:17256
TT
WALKER Max Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
6:07
8686+6:1783
Sprint
DE LANGE Thijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
27Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
6:07
8787+7:01173
Sprint
CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony VC Villefranche Beaujolais
27VC Villefranche Beaujolais6:51
6:51
8888+9:22116
Sprint
UMBRI Gidas Team Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan9:12
9:12
8989+9:22114
Sprint
GOMEZ Nicolas David Team Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
9:12
9090+9:22154
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Lotto - Soudal U23
22Lotto - Soudal U23,,
9:12
9191+9:22222
Sprint
HOLT Joe Wales Racing Academy
24Wales Racing Academy,,
9:12
9292+9:2291
Classic
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
22Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
9:12
9394+12:21254
GC
BOICHIS Adrien Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing12:11
12:11
9493+12:18221
TT
ROBERTS William Wales Racing Academy
23Wales Racing Academy,,
12:11
9595+12:21245
Sprint
MEYER Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling
26Philippe Wagner Cycling,,
12:11
9696+14:0694
TT
MILES Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project13:56
13:56
9797+14:06216
TT
MÅRD Filip Sweden
18Sweden,,
13:56
9898+14:06202
Sprint
BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy,,
13:56
9999+14:06223
Sprint
TRUELOVE William Wales Racing Academy
20Wales Racing Academy,,
13:56
100100+14:06104
Climber
DONZÉ Robin Swiss Racing Academy
18Swiss Racing Academy,,
13:56
101101+14:06224
Climber
MORGAN Edward Wales Racing Academy
21Wales Racing Academy,,
13:56
102102+14:06266
Sprint
BAILEY Harrison Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
13:56
103103+14:06251
Climber
GLOAG Thomas Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
13:56
104104+14:06255
GC
PORTER Rudy Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
13:56
105105+14:06215
TT
PEDERSEN Eric Sweden
18Sweden,,
13:56
106106+14:06111
GC
BARONI Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan,,
13:56
107107+14:06165
Climber
RICHARD Maxime CC Étupes
21CC Étupes,,
13:56
108108+14:06211
Sprint
KVIST Linus Sweden
23Sweden,,
13:56
109109+14:06214
TT
20Sweden,,
13:56
110110+14:06242
Climber
BRAZ AFONSO Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling
22Philippe Wagner Cycling,,
13:56
111111+14:06115
Climber
PETRUCCI Mattia Team Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
13:56
112112+14:06263
Climber
ESTELRICH Mateu Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
20Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
13:56
113114+17:02122
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels16:52
16:52
114115+17:02192
Sprint
HARVEY Matthew VC Unité Schwenheim
21VC Unité Schwenheim,,
16:52
115113+17:0054
TT
PALENI Enzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
16:52
116116+17:0221
TT
DETALLE Noah Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
18Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
16:52
117117+17:02212
Sprint
31Sweden,,
16:52
118118+17:0271
Sprint
COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
16:52
119119+17:02193
TT
MEYERS Charel VC Unité Schwenheim
21VC Unité Schwenheim,,
16:52
120120+17:02196
TT
ARNOULD Flavien VC Unité Schwenheim
20VC Unité Schwenheim,,
16:52
121121+17:02176
TT
VALVASORI Larry VC Villefranche Beaujolais
25VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
16:52
122122+17:02234
TT
LAVIGNE Baptiste Occitane Cyclisme Formation
24Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
16:52
123123+17:02183
TT
MARASCO Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys
24Team Macadam's Cowboys,,
16:52
124124+17:02236
TT
DRAPIER Lukas Occitane Cyclisme Formation
20Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
16:52
125125+17:02246
Classic
MATUZEVIČIUS Žygimantas Philippe Wagner Cycling
19Philippe Wagner Cycling,,
16:52
126126+17:02144
GC
REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
16:52
127127+17:02163
Climber
HUYET Baptiste CC Étupes
21CC Étupes,,
16:52
128128+17:02235
Sprint
FOULON Dorian Occitane Cyclisme Formation
23Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
16:52
129129+17:02194
Sprint
THIROTEL Hugo VC Unité Schwenheim
20VC Unité Schwenheim,,
16:52
130130+17:02262
Sprint
JURADO Marcos Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
31Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
16:52
131131+17:02161
Sprint
BOSONI Victor CC Étupes
20CC Étupes,,
16:52
132132+17:0226
Sprint
JACQUES Lucas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
18Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
16:52
133133+17:02132
GC
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
16:52
134134+17:02195
TT
CHATILA BRUNOTTE Antonin VC Unité Schwenheim
21VC Unité Schwenheim,,
16:52
135135+17:0253
Climber
PICKERING Finlay Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
16:52
136136+17:02261
Sprint
BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
16:52
137137+17:02191
Sprint
GABRIEL Timothé VC Unité Schwenheim
20VC Unité Schwenheim,,
16:52
138138+17:02213
Sprint
20Sweden,,
16:52
139139+17:02232
GC
COSTEPLANE Aurélien Occitane Cyclisme Formation
24Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
16:52
140140+17:425
GC
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling Riwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team17:32
17:32
141141+23:24182
Climber
LIARDET Arthur Team Macadam's Cowboys
21Team Macadam's Cowboys23:14
23:14
DNF123
TT
FEDERSPIEL Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
34Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNF133
Climber
THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg-
DNF62
Climber
BARBOSA Diogo Hagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon-
DNF73
GC
INKELAAR Kevin Leopard Pro Cycling
24Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNF72+2:1274
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling-
DNF156
Climber
VAN EETVELT Lennert Lotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF155
Climber
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF174
Sprint
GARDELLA Florent VC Villefranche Beaujolais
22VC Villefranche Beaujolais-
DNF32
Sprint
HORDIJK Bart Development Team DSM
18Development Team DSM-
DNF16
GC
POMORSKI Michał HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
18HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF185
GC
STOPA Guillaume Team Macadam's Cowboys
20Team Macadam's Cowboys-
DNF186
GC
DUQUETTE Charles Team Macadam's Cowboys
18Team Macadam's Cowboys-
DNF181
GC
NEHR Julien Team Macadam's Cowboys
21Team Macadam's Cowboys-
DNF184
GC
PELOQUIN Leonard Team Macadam's Cowboys
18Team Macadam's Cowboys-
DNF225
GC
BECKETT Samuel Wales Racing Academy
20Wales Racing Academy-
DNF95
Climber
PLAMONDON Robin Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
22Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project-
DNF243
Climber
DOLEATTO Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling
25Philippe Wagner Cycling-
DNF244
GC
KUŚ Adam Philippe Wagner Cycling
23Philippe Wagner Cycling-
DNF241
Sprint
ACOSTA Thomas Philippe Wagner Cycling
24Philippe Wagner Cycling-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
16
Sprint
REINDERS Elmar Riwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team13:53:39..
2142
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team0:04
0:04
..
3253
Sprint
LAMPERTI Luke Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing0:06
0:06
..
455
GC
THOMPSON Reuben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:07
0:07
..
535
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:08
0:08
..
6175
Classic
JOLY Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais
26VC Villefranche Beaujolais0:09
0:09
..
734
GC
ONLEY Oscar Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
0:09
..
84
Sprint
VINJEBO Emil Mielke Riwal Cycling Team
28Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:09
..
943
Sprint
NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper0:10
0:10
..
1082
Sprint
HABETS Jordan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:10
..
11152
Sprint
PAULUS Milan Lotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:10
..
1256
GC
GERMANI Lorenzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:10
..
1376
Classic
MOBACH Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:10
..
141
Classic
ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
152
GC
ERIKSSON Jacob Riwal Cycling Team
22Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
16141
Sprint
PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
..
17252
TT
REES Oliver Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:10
..
1833
Sprint
LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:10
..
1936
GC
WILKSCH Hannes Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:10
..
20145
Sprint
CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team,,
0:10
..
2181
Sprint
ARTZ Huub Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:10
..
223
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Riwal Cycling Team
26Riwal Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2351
Climber
GRÉGOIRE Romain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:09
2:09
..
2496
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project2:10
2:10
..
25205
Climber
RAISBERG Nadav Israel Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy2:12
2:12
..
26172
Sprint
BALLABIO Giacomo VC Villefranche Beaujolais
24VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
2:12
..
27153
GC
SLOCK Liam Lotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
2:12
..
28113
Classic
BALESTRA Lorenzo Team Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan,,
2:12
..
2931
TT
EDDY Patrick Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
2:12
..
30105
Classic
FROIDEVAUX Robin Swiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:12
..
31233
Sprint
LEMOINE Gaëtan Occitane Cyclisme Formation
27Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
2:12
..
3272
Sprint
HODAPP Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
2:12
..
33101
Climber
BAUDIN Alex Swiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:12
..
34203
Sprint
WEINBERG Roi Israel Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:12
..
3522
Climber
VAN HAUTEGEM Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:12
..
3613
TT
STANISZEWSKI Daniel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
24HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:12
..
37151
Climber
LECERF William Junior Lotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
2:12
..
38171
Classic
AVADANIAN Lucas VC Villefranche Beaujolais
22VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
2:12
..
39164
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen CC Étupes
21CC Étupes,,
2:12
..
40265
Sprint
ALONSO Pablo Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
24Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
2:12
..
4124
Climber
WILLEMS Jago Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
20Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:12
..
42143
Sprint
MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team
24Voster ATS Team,,
2:12
..
43226
Sprint
ROBERTS Owain Wales Racing Academy
21Wales Racing Academy,,
2:12
..
44124
Classic
GAMPER Mario Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:12
..
4592
TT
DAUSCHY Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
23Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
2:12
..
46204
Climber
GEE Derek Israel Cycling Academy
24Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:12
..
4723
Sprint
LAMBRECHT Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:12
..
48264
Climber
ARMSTRONG Thomas Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
27Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
2:12
..
4925
Climber
GELDERS Gil Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:12
..
5015
Climber
BUDZINSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
23HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:12
..
5145
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
2:12
..
52136
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
2:12
..
53112
Climber
MERIS Sergio Team Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
2:12
..
5464
Sprint
DE POOTER Dries Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:12
..
55121
GC
BURKE Jack Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:12
..
56106
GC
VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy
23Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:12
..
57166
Sprint
LE FUR Mathéo CC Étupes
20CC Étupes,,
2:12
..
5842
Classic
BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper
29Elkov - Kasper,,
2:12
..
59102
Classic
BRUN Nils Swiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:12
..
60131
GC
GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg
29Team Vorarlberg,,
2:12
..
61146
Climber
SOWINSKI Artur Voster ATS Team
25Voster ATS Team,,
2:12
..
6246
Sprint
ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Kasper
28Elkov - Kasper,,
2:12
..
6393
GC
JUNEAU Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
2:12
..
6466
Classic
ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:12
..
65125
GC
TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:12
..
6665
Climber
RAFFERTY Darren Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:12
..
6763
TT
LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:12
..
6844
Climber
ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper
25Elkov - Kasper,,
2:12
..
6984
TT
ROELEN Jaap Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
2:12
..
70126
TT
VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
2:12
..
7141
TT
KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper
27Elkov - Kasper,,
2:12
..
7274
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
2:12
..
7312
TT
BROŻYNA Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
27HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:12
..
7452
Climber
MARTINEZ Lenny Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
2:12
..
7575
Climber
MARIS Elias Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
2:12
..
7611
GC
STACHOWIAK Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
32HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
2:12
..
77103
Climber
CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:12
..
7886
Sprint
DE VRIES Hartthijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
25Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
2:12
..
79231
Climber
CAMPISTROUS Romain Occitane Cyclisme Formation
29Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
2:12
..
80206
Climber
FRIGO Marco Israel Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:12
..
8185
Sprint
TULNER Rens Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
24Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel5:30
5:30
..
82201
Classic
PICKRELL Riley Israel Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy6:17
6:17
..
8361
Sprint
ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
6:17
..
84162
Sprint
THOMAS Théo CC Étupes
20CC Étupes,,
6:17
..
85256
TT
WALKER Max Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
6:17
..
8683
Sprint
DE LANGE Thijs Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
27Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
6:17
..
87173
Sprint
CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony VC Villefranche Beaujolais
27VC Villefranche Beaujolais7:01
7:01
..
88116
Sprint
UMBRI Gidas Team Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan9:22
9:22
..
89114
Sprint
GOMEZ Nicolas David Team Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
9:22
..
90154
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Lotto - Soudal U23
22Lotto - Soudal U23,,
9:22
..
91222
Sprint
HOLT Joe Wales Racing Academy
24Wales Racing Academy,,
9:22
..
9291
Classic
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
22Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
9:22
..
93221
TT
ROBERTS William Wales Racing Academy
23Wales Racing Academy12:18
12:18
..
94254
GC
BOICHIS Adrien Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing12:21
12:21
..
95245
Sprint
MEYER Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling
26Philippe Wagner Cycling,,
12:21
..
9694
TT
MILES Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project14:06
14:06
..
97216
TT
MÅRD Filip Sweden
18Sweden,,
14:06
..
98202
Sprint
BEN MOSHE Yuval Israel Cycling Academy
23Israel Cycling Academy,,
14:06
..
99223
Sprint
TRUELOVE William Wales Racing Academy
20Wales Racing Academy,,
14:06
..
100104
Climber
DONZÉ Robin Swiss Racing Academy
18Swiss Racing Academy,,
14:06
..
101224
Climber
MORGAN Edward Wales Racing Academy
21Wales Racing Academy,,
14:06
..
102266
Sprint
BAILEY Harrison Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
14:06
..
103251
Climber
GLOAG Thomas Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
14:06
..
104255
GC
PORTER Rudy Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
14:06
..
105215
TT
PEDERSEN Eric Sweden
18Sweden,,
14:06
..
106111
GC
BARONI Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan,,
14:06
..
107165
Climber
RICHARD Maxime CC Étupes
21CC Étupes,,
14:06
..
108211
Sprint
KVIST Linus Sweden
23Sweden,,
14:06
..
109214
TT
20Sweden,,
14:06
..
110242
Climber
BRAZ AFONSO Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling
22Philippe Wagner Cycling,,
14:06
..
111115
Climber
PETRUCCI Mattia Team Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
14:06
..
112263
Climber
ESTELRICH Mateu Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
20Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
14:06
..
11354
TT
PALENI Enzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ17:00
17:00
..
114122
TT
DIRNBAUER Josef Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels17:02
17:02
..
115192
Sprint
HARVEY Matthew VC Unité Schwenheim
21VC Unité Schwenheim,,
17:02
..
11621
Sprint
DETALLE Noah Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
18Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
17:02
..
117212
Sprint
31Sweden,,
17:02
..
11871
Sprint
COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
17:02
..
119193
TT
MEYERS Charel VC Unité Schwenheim
21VC Unité Schwenheim,,
17:02
..
120196
TT
ARNOULD Flavien VC Unité Schwenheim
20VC Unité Schwenheim,,
17:02
..
121176
TT
VALVASORI Larry VC Villefranche Beaujolais
25VC Villefranche Beaujolais,,
17:02
..
122234
TT
LAVIGNE Baptiste Occitane Cyclisme Formation
24Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
17:02
..
123183
TT
MARASCO Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys
24Team Macadam's Cowboys,,
17:02
..
124236
TT
DRAPIER Lukas Occitane Cyclisme Formation
20Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
17:02
..
125246
Classic
MATUZEVIČIUS Žygimantas Philippe Wagner Cycling
19Philippe Wagner Cycling,,
17:02
..
126144
GC
REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team
28Voster ATS Team,,
17:02
..
127163
Climber
HUYET Baptiste CC Étupes
21CC Étupes,,
17:02
..
128235
Sprint
FOULON Dorian Occitane Cyclisme Formation
23Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
17:02
..
129194
Sprint
THIROTEL Hugo VC Unité Schwenheim
20VC Unité Schwenheim,,
17:02
..
130262
Sprint
JURADO Marcos Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
31Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
17:02
..
131161
Sprint
BOSONI Victor CC Étupes
20CC Étupes,,
17:02
..
13226
Sprint
JACQUES Lucas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
18Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
17:02
..
133132
GC
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
17:02
..
134195
TT
CHATILA BRUNOTTE Antonin VC Unité Schwenheim
21VC Unité Schwenheim,,
17:02
..
13553
Climber
PICKERING Finlay Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
17:02
..
136261
Sprint
BALLESTEROS Miguel Ángel Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
25Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
17:02
..
137191
Sprint
GABRIEL Timothé VC Unité Schwenheim
20VC Unité Schwenheim,,
17:02
..
138213
Sprint
20Sweden,,
17:02
..
139232
GC
COSTEPLANE Aurélien Occitane Cyclisme Formation
24Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
17:02
..
1405
GC
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling Riwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team17:42
17:42
..
141182
Climber
LIARDET Arthur Team Macadam's Cowboys
21Team Macadam's Cowboys23:24
23:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
16
Sprint
REINDERS Elmar Riwal Cycling Team
30Riwal Cycling Team25+25
2142
Sprint
STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team
27Voster ATS Team20+20
3253
Sprint
LAMPERTI Luke Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing16+16
443
Sprint
NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper
26Elkov - Kasper14+14
5175
Classic
JOLY Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais
26VC Villefranche Beaujolais12+12
682
Sprint
HABETS Jordan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel10+10
7152
Sprint
PAULUS Milan Lotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U239+9
835
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM8+8
956
GC
GERMANI Lorenzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ7+7
1076
Classic
MOBACH Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling6+6
1134
GC
ONLEY Oscar Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM5+5
121
Classic
ERIKSSON Lucas Riwal Cycling Team
25Riwal Cycling Team4+4
132
GC
ERIKSSON Jacob Riwal Cycling Team
22Riwal Cycling Team3+3
14141
Sprint
PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team
35Voster ATS Team2+2
15252
TT
REES Oliver Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
196
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project6+6
2175
Classic
JOLY Thomas VC Villefranche Beaujolais
26VC Villefranche Beaujolais4+4
3221
TT
ROBERTS William Wales Racing Academy
23Wales Racing Academy2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1253
Sprint
LAMPERTI Luke Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing3:53:45..
255
GC
THOMPSON Reuben Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:01
0:01
..
335
Climber
REINDERINK Pepijn Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:02
0:02
..
434
GC
ONLEY Oscar Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM0:03
0:03
..
582
Sprint
HABETS Jordan Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel0:04
0:04
..
6152
Sprint
PAULUS Milan Lotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:04
..
756
GC
GERMANI Lorenzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
0:04
..
8252
TT
REES Oliver Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
0:04
..
933
Sprint
LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:04
..
1036
GC
WILKSCH Hannes Development Team DSM
20Development Team DSM,,
0:04
..
1181
Sprint
ARTZ Huub Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
19Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:04
..
1251
Climber
GRÉGOIRE Romain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ2:03
2:03
..
1396
Classic
SHEEHAN Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project2:04
2:04
..
14205
Climber
RAISBERG Nadav Israel Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy2:06
2:06
..
15153
GC
SLOCK Liam Lotto - Soudal U23
21Lotto - Soudal U23,,
2:06
..
16113
Classic
BALESTRA Lorenzo Team Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan,,
2:06
..
1731
TT
EDDY Patrick Development Team DSM
19Development Team DSM,,
2:06
..
18101
Climber
BAUDIN Alex Swiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:06
..
19203
Sprint
WEINBERG Roi Israel Cycling Academy
21Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:06
..
2022
Climber
VAN HAUTEGEM Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:06
..
21151
Climber
LECERF William Junior Lotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U23,,
2:06
..
22164
Sprint
LECLAINCHE Gwen CC Étupes
21CC Étupes,,
2:06
..
2324
Climber
WILLEMS Jago Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
20Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:06
..
24226
Climber
ROBERTS Owain Wales Racing Academy
21Wales Racing Academy,,
2:06
..
2523
Sprint
LAMBRECHT Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:06
..
2625
Climber
GELDERS Gil Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
2:06
..
2745
Sprint
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper
20Elkov - Kasper,,
2:06
..
28112
Climber
MERIS Sergio Team Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
2:06
..
2964
Sprint
DE POOTER Dries Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:06
..
30166
Sprint
LE FUR Mathéo CC Étupes
20CC Étupes,,
2:06
..
31102
Classic
BRUN Nils Swiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:06
..
3293
GC
JUNEAU Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project,,
2:06
..
3366
Classic
ROMEO Iván Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:06
..
3465
Climber
RAFFERTY Darren Hagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:06
..
3563
TT
LAVERICK Joseph Hagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:06
..
3684
TT
ROELEN Jaap Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
20Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
2:06
..
3774
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling
22Leopard Pro Cycling,,
2:06
..
3852
Climber
MARTINEZ Lenny Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
2:06
..
39103
Climber
CHARRIN Aloïs Swiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:06
..
40206
Climber
FRIGO Marco Israel Cycling Academy
22Israel Cycling Academy,,
2:06
..
41201
Classic
PICKRELL Riley Israel Cycling Academy
20Israel Cycling Academy6:11
6:11
..
4261
Sprint
ANDERSEN Kasper Hagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon,,
6:11
..
43162
Sprint
THOMAS Théo CC Étupes
20CC Étupes,,
6:11
..
44256
TT
WALKER Max Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
6:11
..
45116
TT
UMBRI Gidas Team Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan9:16
9:16
..
46114
Sprint
GOMEZ Nicolas David Team Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
9:16
..
47154
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Lotto - Soudal U23
22Lotto - Soudal U23,,
9:16
..
48254
GC
BOICHIS Adrien Trinity Racing
19Trinity Racing12:15
12:15
..
4994
TT
MILES Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
21Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project14:00
14:00
..
50216
TT
MÅRD Filip Sweden
18Sweden,,
14:00
..
51223
TT
TRUELOVE William Wales Racing Academy
20Wales Racing Academy,,
14:00
..
52104
Climber
DONZÉ Robin Swiss Racing Academy
18Swiss Racing Academy,,
14:00
..
53224
Climber
MORGAN Edward Wales Racing Academy
21Wales Racing Academy,,
14:00
..
54251
Climber
GLOAG Thomas Trinity Racing
20Trinity Racing,,
14:00
..
55255
GC
PORTER Rudy Trinity Racing
21Trinity Racing,,
14:00
..
56215
TT
PEDERSEN Eric Sweden
18Sweden,,
14:00
..
57111
GC
BARONI Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan,,
14:00
..
58165
Climber
RICHARD Maxime CC Étupes
21CC Étupes,,
14:00
..
59214
TT
20Sweden,,
14:00
..
60115
Climber
PETRUCCI Mattia Team Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan,,
14:00
..
61263
Climber
ESTELRICH Mateu Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
20Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas,,
14:00
..
6254
TT
PALENI Enzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ16:54
16:54
..
63192
Sprint
HARVEY Matthew VC Unité Schwenheim
21VC Unité Schwenheim16:56
16:56
..
6421
Sprint
DETALLE Noah Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
18Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
16:56
..
6571
Sprint
COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
16:56
..
66193
TT
MEYERS Charel VC Unité Schwenheim
21VC Unité Schwenheim,,
16:56
..
67196
TT
ARNOULD Flavien VC Unité Schwenheim
20VC Unité Schwenheim,,
16:56
..
68236
TT
DRAPIER Lukas Occitane Cyclisme Formation
20Occitane Cyclisme Formation,,
16:56
..
69246
Classic
MATUZEVIČIUS Žygimantas Philippe Wagner Cycling
19Philippe Wagner Cycling,,
16:56
..
70163
Climber
HUYET Baptiste CC Étupes
21CC Étupes,,
16:56
..
71194
Climber
THIROTEL Hugo VC Unité Schwenheim
20VC Unité Schwenheim,,
16:56
..
72161
Climber
BOSONI Victor CC Étupes
20CC Étupes,,
16:56
..
7326
Climber
JACQUES Lucas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team
18Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development Team,,
16:56
..
74195
TT
CHATILA BRUNOTTE Antonin VC Unité Schwenheim
21VC Unité Schwenheim,,
16:56
..
7553
Climber
PICKERING Finlay Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,
16:56
..
76191
Climber
GABRIEL Timothé VC Unité Schwenheim
20VC Unité Schwenheim,,
16:56
..
77213
Climber
20Sweden,,
16:56
..
785
GC
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling Riwal Cycling Team
19Riwal Cycling Team17:36
17:36
..
79182
Climber
LIARDET Arthur Team Macadam's Cowboys
21Team Macadam's Cowboys23:18
23:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Riwal Cycling TeamCT 11:41:27..
2 Voster ATS TeamCT,,
0:00
..
3 Development Team DSMCT,,
0:00
..
4 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJCT2:02
2:02
..
5 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b MantelCT,,
2:02
..
6 VC Villefranche BeaujolaisCLUB4:04
4:04
..
7 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB,,
4:04
..
8 Elkov - KasperCT,,
4:04
..
9 Leopard Pro CyclingCT,,
4:04
..
10 Israel Cycling AcademyCT6:06
6:06
..
11 Swiss Racing AcademyCT,,
6:06
..
12 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development TeamCT,,
6:06
..
13 HRE Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT,,
6:06
..
14 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT,,
6:06
..
15 Premier Tech U23 Cycling ProjectCT,,
6:06
..
16 Hagens Berman AxeonCT,,
6:06
..
17 Trinity RacingCT6:07
6:07
..
18 CC ÉtupesCLUB10:11
10:11
..
19 Team Colpack BallanCT13:16
13:16
..
20 Electro Hiper Europa - CaldasCT18:00
18:00
..
21 Occitane Cyclisme FormationCLUB20:56
20:56
..
22 Team VorarlbergCT,,
20:56
..
23 Wales Racing AcademyCLUB23:25
23:25
..
24 SwedenNAT41:48
41:48
..
25 Philippe Wagner CyclingCLUB42:59
42:59
..
26 VC Unité SchwenheimDN250:36
50:36
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    06 April 2022
  • Start time:
    12:06
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.392 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    165.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    41
  • Vert. meters:
    1791
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile