2019»

Elfstedenronde

(1.1)
2019»One day race»BrugesBruges(196.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
151 MERLIER TimCorendon - Circus26Corendon - Circus125754:22:02
211 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step8555,,
0:00
321 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates7040,,
0:00
4131 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6032,,
0:00
5126 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles30Wallonie-Bruxelles5028,,
0:00
641 BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4024,,
0:00
7194 HAVIK PiotrBEAT Cycling Club 24BEAT Cycling Club 3520,,
0:00
846 SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3018,,
0:00
981 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles2516,,
0:00
1057 VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus24Corendon - Circus2014,,
0:00
1196 WARLOP JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,,
0:00
1222 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates1010,,
0:00
13111 COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels58,,
0:00
142 KEUKELEIRE JensLotto Soudal30Lotto Soudal57,,
0:00
1516 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step56,,
0:00
1694 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35,,
0:00
1733 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34,,
0:00
18172 DEBRUYNE GlennCibel24Cibel33,,
0:00
1976 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team32,,
0:00
2082 DE WITTE MathiasRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles31,,
0:00
214 NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal30:06
0:06
22155 JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex22Tarteletto - Isorex3,,
0:06
23124 NÕMMELA AkselWallonie-Bruxelles24Wallonie-Bruxelles3,,
0:06
2427 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates3,,
0:06
2562 DEMPSTER ZakIsrael Cycling Academy31Israel Cycling Academy3,,
0:06
26183 AERTS ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions22Telenet Fidea Lions0:10
0:10
2752 VERMEERSCH GianniCorendon - Circus26Corendon - Circus0:18
0:18
2856 RICKAERT JonasCorendon - Circus25Corendon - Circus,,
0:18
2915 MARTINELLI DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:25
0:25
30181 AERTS ToonTelenet Fidea Lions25Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:25
3147 VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:25
32166 SPENGLER MarioLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:25
33173 DEPREZ TuurCibel23Cibel,,
0:25
34176 MARCHAND GianniCibel29Cibel,,
0:25
3575 MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:25
3642 VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:25
3744 FORTIN FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:25
3812 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step0:32
0:32
39113 DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:32
40203 DE BOCK StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
0:32
413 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
0:32
42174 DIELEMAN MichielCibel29Cibel,,
0:32
43123 MORTIER JulienWallonie-Bruxelles21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:32
44196 MENGOULAS AlexBEAT Cycling Club 21BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:32
45213 KAMP RyanPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
0:32
46152 BOUCHER DavidTarteletto - Isorex39Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:32
47133 DE CLERCQ BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:32
48184 BEKAERT YentlTelenet Fidea Lions19Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:32
49146 MUELA AlbertEvoPro Racing23EvoPro Racing,,
0:32
5067 VAN ASBROECK TomIsrael Cycling Academy29Israel Cycling Academy,,
0:32
51144 KEARNEY AaronEvoPro Racing20EvoPro Racing0:35
0:35
5295 VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:35
53135 VAN MELSEN KévinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:35
5434 PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:35
55177 TEUGELS LennertCibel26Cibel,,
0:35
56185 CLEPPE NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions23Telenet Fidea Lions,,
0:35
5792 DECLERCQ BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:35
5817 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:39
0:39
5991 ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:39
6093 NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:45
0:45
6197 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:45
62197 SEYE GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club 22BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:45
63125 PAASSCHENS MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:45
64187 VAN DER HAAR LarsTelenet Fidea Lions27Telenet Fidea Lions1:02
1:02
657 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal1:13
1:13
6684 LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles23Roompot - Charles1:21
1:21
67112 LE BON JohanVital Concept - B&B Hotels28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
1:21
6873 ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
1:21
69104 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie1:43
1:43
70147 SWEENY HarryEvoPro Racing20EvoPro Racing2:07
2:07
7143 CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:07
7245 MATHIS MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:07
7353 HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus27Corendon - Circus,,
2:07
741 BLYTHE AdamLotto Soudal29Lotto Soudal,,
2:07
7555 JANSSENS JimmyCorendon - Circus30Corendon - Circus,,
2:07
76106 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie2:16
2:16
77201 COLMAN AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:18
2:18
78211 DEWULF MaximPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:24
2:24
79132 BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:30
2:30
80182 AERNOUTS JimTelenet Fidea Lions30Telenet Fidea Lions2:37
2:37
81101 TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
2:37
82153 CANT JelleTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
2:37
83216 VANTHOURENHOUT DieterPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal34Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal2:44
2:44
84175 EYSKENS JeroenCibel26Cibel2:59
2:59
85136 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:00
3:00
86137 VLIEGEN LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:02
3:02
87114 GAREL AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
3:02
8864 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy3:19
3:19
89127 TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
3:19
9013 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step3:32
3:32
91215 SWEECK DietherPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal,,
3:32
92192 BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling Club 25BEAT Cycling Club 3:52
3:52
9387 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles24Roompot - Charles,,
3:52
9454 WALSLEBEN PhilippCorendon - Circus31Corendon - Circus,,
3:52
95157 STOCKMAN MichielTarteletto - Isorex22Tarteletto - Isorex3:55
3:55
96151 VANTOMME MaximeTarteletto - Isorex33Tarteletto - Isorex,,
3:55
9761 BARBIER RudyIsrael Cycling Academy26Israel Cycling Academy5:00
5:00
98134 DE DECKER AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
5:00
9977 WALLIN Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
5:00
DNF167 VAN BELLE BasLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF161 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF212 FERDINANDE AntonPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF207 VAUGHAN JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF204 PAGE CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF186 GOEMAN AndreasTelenet Fidea Lions19Telenet Fidea Lions-
DNF36 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF214 PEETERS YannickPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal-
DNF143 FEELEY DaireEvoPro Racing22EvoPro Racing-
DNF156 VAN DINGENEN JordiTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF35 MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF28 MUÑOZ Cristian CamiloUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF145 MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing22EvoPro Racing-
DNF142 MCGEOUGH CormacEvoPro Racing22EvoPro Racing-
DNF37 VIEL MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF105 JOURNIAUX AxelTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF116 LECROQ JérémyVital Concept - B&B Hotels24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF162 GEßNER KonradLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF202 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF63 MINALI RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy24Israel Cycling Academy-
DNF6 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal-
DNF191 BUDDING MartijnBEAT Cycling Club 23BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF195 HOEYBERGHS DaanBEAT Cycling Club 24BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF74 LUNKE SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF72 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF86 VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles-
DNF154 DE ROOZE NielsTarteletto - Isorex26Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF171 BOUVRY DieterCibel26Cibel-
DNF193 DESALE NahomBEAT Cycling Club 26BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF164 PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling 27Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF141 WIPPERT WouterEvoPro Racing28EvoPro Racing-
DNF206 STEWART ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF115 REZA KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF122 JULES JustinWallonie-Bruxelles32Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF71 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF121 DEHAES KennyWallonie-Bruxelles34Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF107 PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF14 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF26 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 June 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.06 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    196.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    117

Race profile

Sites