1 1 +0:00 75
Sprint 23 FDJ.fr 16 20 3:46:28
2 4 +0:14 1
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:12 62
Sprint 31 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 101 +1:37 17
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 10 +0:20 53
Sprint 30 Garmin Sharp 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 37 +0:20 211
Sprint 21 Color Code - Biowanze 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 49 +0:20 161
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2 ,, 0:00
8 12 +0:20 74
Sprint 29 FDJ.fr 1 ,, 0:00
9 11 +0:20 124
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
10 24 +0:20 87
Sprint 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
11 30 +0:20 224
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
12 14 +0:20 194
Classic 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
13 15 +0:20 28
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
14 16 +0:20 135
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
15 13 +0:20 48
Sprint 21 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
16 97 +1:13 31
Sprint 24 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
17 99 +1:20 47
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
18 17 +0:20 191
Sprint 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
19 5 +0:16 96
Classic 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
20 19 +0:20 238
Sprint 25 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
21 47 +0:20 148
Classic 32 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
22 48 +0:20 163
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
23 22 +0:20 203
Sprint 22 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
24 46 +0:20 157
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
25 2 +0:12 8
Sprint 28 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
26 42 +0:20 223
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
27 20 +0:20 67
Sprint 26 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 41 +0:20 25
Sprint 21 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
29 21 +0:20 214
Sprint 22 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
30 18 +0:20 207
Sprint 22 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
31 26 +0:20 143
Sprint 40 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
32 28 +0:20 187
Sprint 26 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
33 36 +0:20 55
Sprint 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
34 39 +0:20 6
Climber 22 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
35 32 +0:20 232
Sprint 25 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
36 34 +0:20 68
GC 21 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 6 +0:17 26
Sprint 30 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
38 35 +0:20 46
Classic 22 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
39 9 +0:19 105
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
40 31 +0:20 22
Climber 22 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
41 33 +0:20 77
Classic 27 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
42 29 +0:20 38
GC 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
43 40 +0:20 57
Classic 22 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
44 38 +0:20 195
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
45 25 +0:20 103
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
46 44 +0:20 108
Classic 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
47 27 +0:20 33
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
48 8 +0:18 86
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
49 23 +0:20 145
Sprint 20 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
50 108 +3:07 85
Sprint 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
51 51 +0:20 27
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
52 52 +0:20 4
Classic 20 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
53 43 +0:20 23
Classic 38 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
54 45 +0:20 2
GC 24 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
55 7 +0:18 51
TT 29 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
56 100 +1:29 63
Sprint 35 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 0:09 0:09
57 107 +2:57 126
Sprint 33 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:13 0:13
58 96 +1:08 91
Sprint 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:13
59 105 +2:24 73
Sprint 33 FDJ.fr ,, 0:13
60 98 +1:17 16
Sprint 30 Team Giant - Shimano 0:30 0:30
61 106 +2:54 5
Sprint 29 Lotto Belisol 0:36 0:36
62 60 +0:58 111
GC 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:38 0:38
63 57 +0:58 201
Sprint 26 Verandas Willems ,, 0:38
64 59 +0:58 202
TT 21 Verandas Willems ,, 0:38
65 58 +0:58 175
Sprint 24 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:38
66 56 +0:58 32
Climber 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:38
67 55 +0:58 125
Classic 37 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:38
68 54 +0:56 167
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:38
69 66 +1:05 35
Classic 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:45 0:45
70 75 +1:05 45
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:45
71 64 +1:05 36
Classic 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:45
72 102 +1:55 233
GC 22 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:45
73 61 +1:02 123
TT 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:45
74 71 +1:05 217
Sprint 21 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:45
75 81 +1:05 185
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:45
76 85 +1:05 182
Sprint 34 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:45
77 77 +1:05 212
Sprint 21 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:45
78 149 +6:23 215
Sprint 18 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:45
79 67 +1:05 177
GC 27 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:45
80 79 +1:05 58
Sprint 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:45
81 76 +1:05 66
Classic 29 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:45
82 136 +5:11 173
Sprint 35 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:45
83 112 +3:29 174
Sprint 22 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:45
84 90 +1:05 205
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems ,, 0:45
85 68 +1:05 84
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:45
86 80 +1:05 226
Sprint 26 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:45
87 82 +1:05 221
Sprint 36 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:45
88 74 +1:05 24
GC 36 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:45
89 88 +1:05 144
GC 29 IAM Cycling ,, 0:45
90 113 +3:29 146
TT 24 IAM Cycling ,, 0:45
91 103 +1:58 178
Sprint 24 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:45
92 89 +1:05 11
Classic 30 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:45
93 84 +1:05 56
Classic 34 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:45
94 137 +5:11 237
Classic 21 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:45
95 62 +1:05 61
Sprint 25 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:45
96 63 +1:05 147
Sprint 33 IAM Cycling ,, 0:45
97 92 +1:05 218
Sprint 23 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:45
98 93 +1:05 165
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:45
99 95 +1:05 162
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:45
100 86 +1:05 127
GC 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:45
101 70 +1:05 172
Sprint 26 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:45
102 115 +3:29 171
GC 20 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:45
103 91 +1:05 3
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:45
104 114 +3:29 82
GC 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:45
105 78 +1:05 213
Sprint 21 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:45
106 65 +1:05 204
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems ,, 0:45
107 69 +1:05 114
GC 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:45
108 138 +5:11 181
Sprint 22 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:45
109 87 +1:05 227
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:45
110 73 +1:05 116
Sprint 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:45
111 139 +5:11 235
Sprint 20 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:45
112 161 +8:19 236
Sprint 24 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:45
113 83 +1:05 107
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:45
114 168 +10:15 184
Sprint 22 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:45
115 94 +1:05 101
Classic 31 Team Europcar ,, 0:45
116 116 +3:29 18
GC 29 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:45
117 72 +1:05 134
TT 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:45
118 104 +2:01 14
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Shimano 1:41 1:41
119 50 +0:20 37
TT 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 0:00 0:00
120 142 +5:44 132
GC 27 MTN - Qhubeka 3:00 3:00
121 111 +3:20 136
Sprint 23 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 3:00
122 141 +5:36 78
Sprint 21 FDJ.fr ,, 3:00
123 169 +10:34 13
Sprint 29 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 3:00
124 110 +3:20 44
Sprint 25 Trek Factory Racing ,, 3:00
125 153 +7:26 92
Sprint 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 3:00
126 109 +3:20 128
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 3:00
127 130 +4:22 193
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole 3:12 3:12
128 53 +0:20 12
Classic 34 Team Giant - Shimano 0:00 0:00
129 147 +6:17 42
TT 35 Trek Factory Racing 3:33 3:33
130 127 +3:53 41
TT 29 Trek Factory Racing ,, 3:33
131 118 +3:48 168
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:33
132 124 +3:53 15
GC 32 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 3:33
133 135 +5:10 34
Classic 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 3:33
134 157 +7:59 64
TT 31 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:33
135 156 +7:59 65
TT 25 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:33
136 131 +4:32 112
Sprint 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 3:33
137 126 +3:53 117
Climber 19 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 3:33
138 150 +6:41 104
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 3:33
139 123 +3:53 137
GC 32 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 3:33
140 121 +3:53 141
Sprint 24 IAM Cycling ,, 3:33
141 166 +9:11 52
GC 23 Garmin Sharp ,, 3:33
142 119 +3:53 158
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:33
143 148 +6:17 153
TT 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:33
144 120 +3:53 152
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:33
145 117 +3:47 155
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 3:33
146 158 +7:59 234
Sprint 24 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 3:33
147 129 +4:18 54
TT 22 Garmin Sharp ,, 3:33
148 132 +4:32 71
Sprint 32 FDJ.fr ,, 3:33
149 122 +3:53 106
Sprint 22 Team Europcar ,, 3:33
150 125 +3:53 7
GC 28 Lotto Belisol ,, 3:33
151 128 +4:14 138
GC 21 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 3:33
152 160 +8:05 216
Sprint 20 Color Code - Biowanze 3:39 3:39
153 133 +4:47 121
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4:27 4:27
154 171 +12:10 76
Sprint 33 FDJ.fr 4:36 4:36
155 134 +4:56 156
Sprint 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 4:36
156 175 +20:26 188
Sprint 24 Veranclassic - Doltcini 4:55 4:55
157 140 +5:12 225
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 4:55
158 173 +14:22 95
TT 34 Orica GreenEDGE 5:28 5:28
159 174 +14:22 98
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 5:28
160 146 +5:48 97
Classic 36 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 5:28
161 162 +8:36 21
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 5:28
162 143 +5:47 93
Climber 21 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 5:28
163 144 +5:48 192
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 5:28
164 145 +5:48 222
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 5:28
165 151 +7:24 186
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini 7:04 7:04
166 152 +7:24 206
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems ,, 7:04
167 154 +7:42 154
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7:22 7:22
168 155 +7:42 151
Classic 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 7:22
169 159 +8:05 164
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7:46 7:46
170 163 +8:59 176
Sprint 27 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 7:46
171 164 +9:05 231
Sprint 23 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 8:45 8:45
172 172 +13:11 113
Sprint 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 8:45
173 165 +9:05 133
Sprint 30 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 8:45
174 167 +9:47 166
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9:27 9:27
175 170 +11:41 122
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 11:21 11:21
DNF 81
Classic 23 Team Katusha -
DNF 131
Sprint 28 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 228
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 208
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems -
DNS 196
Sprint 28 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNS 183
Sprint 32 Veranclassic - Doltcini -