1 1 +0:00 75
Sprint 23 FDJ.fr 16 20 3:13:17
2 2 +0:16 1
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 8 +0:30 53
Sprint 30 Garmin Sharp 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 11 +0:34 48
Sprint 21 Trek Factory Racing 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 53 +3:11 126
Sprint 33 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 20 +0:34 55
Sprint 24 Garmin Sharp 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 13 +0:34 135
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka 2 ,, 0:00
8 33 +0:46 148
Classic 32 IAM Cycling 1 ,, 0:00
9 12 +0:34 194
Classic 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
10 99 +16:00 211
Sprint 21 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
11 24 +0:34 161
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
12 17 +0:34 224
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
13 59 +4:02 168
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
14 9 +0:32 86
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
15 16 +0:34 38
GC 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
16 68 +5:01 121
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
17 40 +1:19 45
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
18 97 +16:00 238
Sprint 25 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
19 89 +9:13 176
Sprint 27 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
20 5 +0:23 26
Sprint 30 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
21 38 +1:19 204
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
22 100 +16:00 68
GC 21 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 3 +0:16 62
Sprint 31 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
24 39 +1:19 147
Sprint 33 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
25 15 +0:34 203
Sprint 22 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
26 14 +0:34 28
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
27 72 +6:18 93
Climber 21 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
28 41 +1:19 185
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
29 27 +0:34 157
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
30 6 +0:25 96
Classic 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
31 21 +0:34 187
Sprint 26 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
32 98 +16:00 207
Sprint 22 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
33 65 +4:35 5
Sprint 29 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
34 26 +0:34 195
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
35 47 +1:27 31
Sprint 24 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
36 120 +19:33 7
GC 28 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
37 7 +0:25 103
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
38 23 +0:34 232
Sprint 25 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
39 18 +0:34 87
Sprint 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
40 10 +0:33 105
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
41 25 +0:34 108
Sprint 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
42 31 +0:34 37
TT 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
43 4 +0:21 8
Sprint 28 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
44 83 +7:56 154
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
45 58 +4:01 155
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
46 101 +16:00 163
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
47 121 +20:36 156
Sprint 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
48 43 +1:19 35
Classic 23 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
49 135 +25:27 166
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
50 44 +1:19 84
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
51 60 +4:07 106
Sprint 22 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
52 32 +0:34 12
Classic 34 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:00
53 61 +4:07 158
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
54 37 +1:13 114
GC 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
55 42 +1:19 36
Classic 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
56 108 +16:45 213
Sprint 21 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
57 106 +16:45 217
Sprint 21 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
58 78 +6:55 104
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
59 34 +0:51 4
Classic 20 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
60 30 +0:34 57
Classic 22 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
61 85 +8:19 164
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
62 29 +0:34 2
GC 24 Lotto Belisol ,, 0:00
63 64 +4:24 152
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
64 109 +16:45 227
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
65 104 +16:38 32
Climber 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
66 22 +0:34 143
Sprint 40 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
67 57 +4:00 171
GC 20 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
68 48 +1:36 144
GC 29 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
69 56 +4:00 146
TT 24 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
70 111 +16:45 218
TT 23 Color Code - Biowanze ,, 0:00
71 36 +1:12 201
Sprint 26 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
72 127 +21:57 153
TT 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
73 124 +21:28 192
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
74 45 +1:19 58
Sprint 24 Garmin Sharp ,, 0:00
75 110 +16:45 127
GC 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
76 86 +8:23 151
Classic 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
77 107 +16:45 172
Sprint 26 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 0:00
78 76 +6:37 34
Classic 30 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:00
79 66 +4:42 41
TT 29 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
80 112 +16:45 101
Classic 31 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
81 28 +0:34 46
Classic 22 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
82 62 +4:07 117
Climber 19 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
83 55 +3:54 226
Sprint 26 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
84 46 +1:19 165
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
85 19 +0:34 74
Sprint 29 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
86 51 +2:00 63
Sprint 35 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
87 77 +6:39 132
GC 27 MTN - Qhubeka 0:14 0:14
88 67 +4:45 15
GC 32 Team Giant - Shimano 0:15 0:15
89 113 +17:03 221
Sprint 36 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:18 0:18
90 126 +21:46 222
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:18
91 102 +16:18 223
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:18
92 49 +1:41 61
Sprint 25 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 0:22 0:22
93 50 +1:51 17
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:22
94 103 +16:26 51
TT 29 Garmin Sharp 0:28 0:28
95 88 +8:26 42
TT 35 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:28
96 87 +8:23 97
Classic 36 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:28
97 93 +12:23 122
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:28
98 95 +13:56 73
Sprint 33 FDJ.fr 0:31 0:31
99 105 +16:40 77
Classic 27 FDJ.fr ,, 0:31
100 115 +17:20 212
Sprint 21 Color Code - Biowanze 0:35 0:35
101 35 +1:09 33
Classic 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 0:35
102 114 +17:11 167
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:35
103 116 +17:25 66
Classic 29 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 0:40 0:40
104 52 +2:24 11
Classic 30 Team Giant - Shimano 0:48 0:48
105 69 +5:43 18
GC 29 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:48
106 117 +17:34 123
TT 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:52 0:52
107 54 +3:15 125
Classic 37 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:28 1:28
108 119 +18:18 202
TT 21 Verandas Willems 1:40 1:40
109 130 +22:36 181
Sprint 22 Veranclassic - Doltcini 1:45 1:45
110 122 +20:42 85
Sprint 25 Team Katusha 1:55 1:55
111 81 +7:36 136
Sprint 23 MTN - Qhubeka 3:45 3:45
112 138 +28:30 133
Sprint 30 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 3:45
113 63 +4:19 67
Sprint 26 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:45
114 140 +29:40 184
Sprint 22 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 3:45
115 94 +13:39 134
TT 28 MTN - Qhubeka 5:39 5:39
116 96 +15:04 64
TT 31 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:39
117 139 +29:18 65
TT 25 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:39
118 84 +8:16 91
Sprint 28 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 5:39
119 118 +17:42 13
Sprint 29 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 5:39
120 74 +6:30 22
Climber 22 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 5:39
121 134 +24:48 82
GC 27 Team Katusha ,, 5:39
122 128 +22:24 24
GC 36 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 5:39
123 75 +6:30 25
Sprint 21 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 5:39
124 71 +6:13 23
Classic 38 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 5:39
125 125 +21:39 191
Sprint 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 5:39
126 70 +6:13 6
Climber 22 Lotto Belisol ,, 5:39
127 91 +10:41 54
TT 22 Garmin Sharp ,, 5:39
128 80 +7:15 162
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:39
129 129 +22:24 205
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems ,, 5:39
130 133 +24:39 128
Classic 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 5:39
131 132 +23:17 178
Sprint 24 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace ,, 5:39
132 79 +6:58 116
Sprint 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 5:39
133 73 +6:19 27
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo 5:45 5:45
134 123 +21:16 21
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 5:45
135 90 +9:52 141
Sprint 24 IAM Cycling ,, 5:45
136 92 +11:36 225
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles 6:10 6:10
137 136 +27:01 237
Classic 21 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 6:10
138 82 +7:41 16
Sprint 30 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 6:10
139 131 +23:10 47
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 6:10
140 141 +29:49 234
Sprint 24 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 6:10
141 137 +27:01 235
Sprint 20 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon ,, 6:10
DNF 111
GC 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 113
Sprint 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 112
Sprint 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement -
DNF 107
Sprint 23 Team Europcar -
DNF 71
Sprint 32 FDJ.fr -
DNF 76
Sprint 33 FDJ.fr -
DNF 78
Sprint 21 FDJ.fr -
DNF 92
Sprint 24 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 95
TT 34 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 98
TT 27 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 231
Sprint 23 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon -
DNF 233
GC 22 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon -
DNF 137
GC 32 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 138
GC 21 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 193
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 14
Sprint 26 Team Giant - Shimano -
DNF 215
Sprint 18 Color Code - Biowanze -
DNF 214
Sprint 22 Color Code - Biowanze -
DNF 216
Sprint 20 Color Code - Biowanze -
DNF 145
Sprint 20 IAM Cycling -
DNF 206
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems -
DNF 182
Sprint 34 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF 3
Sprint 23 Lotto Belisol -
DNF 173
Sprint 35 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace -
DNF 177
GC 27 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace -
DNF 175
Sprint 24 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace -
DNF 174
Sprint 22 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace -
DNF 56
Classic 34 Garmin Sharp -
DNS 236
Sprint 24 T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon -