Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»75th Tour de l'Eurométropole (2.1)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
174+1:45141 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16203:22:193:22:19
224+0:4565 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling1112,,0:00
373+1:44135 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton67,,0:00
43+0:1136 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal55,,0:00
594+3:18102 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert44,,0:00
660+1:20193 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole23,,0:00
711+0:2734 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal2,,0:00
8108+6:35111 Bos TheoMTN - Qhubeka 32MTN - Qhubeka1,,0:00
957+1:1795 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1072+1:4375 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:00
1138+1:0016 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:00
12117+11:3841 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1364+1:24203 Druyts GerryPauwels - Vastgoedservice 24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,0:00
1489+2:30176 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 29Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:00
1545+1:05151 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast,,0:00
1661+1:2186 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:00
1775+1:45187 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
1850+1:1057 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1962+1:22213 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
2081+2:12196 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
2192+3:05188 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
2215+0:3321 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
2397+4:1713 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:00
2430+0:5284 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:00
2588+2:26148 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
2639+1:00163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,0:00
2793+3:077 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:00
2891+3:02185 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
295+0:18184 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
3033+0:56136 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
312+0:0724 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
3226+0:47216 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
3352+1:148 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,0:00
3480+2:03156 Mareczko JakubSoutheast 21Southeast,,0:00
3514+0:304 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 30FDJ,,0:00
3610+0:2576 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,0:00
3767+1:2868 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,0:00
3866+1:26201 Coenen DennisPauwels - Vastgoedservice 23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,0:00
3963+1:23211 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
401+0:0045 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
41102+4:40101 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
428+0:225 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ,,0:00
4322+0:44214 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
4478+1:54174 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Ekoi 35Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:00
456+0:1962 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,0:00
4682+2:12147 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
479+0:2256 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,0:00
487+0:2164 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,0:00
4935+0:58197 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
50104+5:08131 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
5153+1:14123 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
5242+1:04145 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
5321+0:4477 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,0:00
5444+1:0493 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
5525+0:45137 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
5636+0:59161 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,0:00
5746+1:05122 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
5876+1:53168 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,0:00
5912+0:2714 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:00
6040+1:00125 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
6128+0:5194 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
6217+0:34164 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,0:00
6358+1:17217 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
6431+0:5437 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
6548+1:07167 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 26Leopard Development Team,,0:00
6623+0:44181 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
6716+0:3363 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:00
684+0:1661 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,0:00
6932+0:56162 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,0:00
7027+0:49142 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
7134+0:5796 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
7241+1:0398 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
7359+1:1952 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:00
7465+1:25218 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
7519+0:4026 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
7654+1:14154 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast,,0:00
7747+1:05155 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 24Southeast,,0:00
7885+2:19116 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
7913+0:2932 De Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,0:00
80115+10:01215 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
8118+0:36182 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:00
82100+4:34138 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
8387+2:2585 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:00
8451+1:10205 Ruijgh RobPauwels - Vastgoedservice 28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,0:00
85113+9:34173 Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:00
8679+1:58192 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
8786+2:2471 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,0:00
8856+1:16106 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
8949+1:0738 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,0:00
9029+0:5228 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
9120+0:4325 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
9277+1:5351 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,0:00
93126+19:0083 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:00
9496+4:01127 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
9568+1:35212 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
9655+1:15121 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
9743+1:04107 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
9837+0:59132 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
9970+1:4044 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
10069+1:37146 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:150:15
101111+7:5717 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:15
102103+4:53143 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:160:16
103118+11:48117 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka0:290:29
10484+2:19104 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:360:36
10571+1:42133 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:450:45
106105+5:22202 Cordeel SanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice0:470:47
10799+4:2915 Tosatto MatteoTinkoff - Saxo 41Tinkoff - Saxo0:500:50
10890+2:54158 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast,,0:50
10983+2:18178 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi0:540:54
110109+6:4911 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:54
111116+10:5931 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal1:061:06
112107+6:26134 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:171:17
11395+3:3092 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:201:20
11498+4:22183 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:351:35
115123+15:04172 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - Ekoi 21Veranclassic - Ekoi2:502:50
116125+18:33165 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team3:243:24
117106+6:13118 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka3:403:40
118130+30:3082 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin,,3:40
119114+9:5958 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,3:40
120110+7:19113 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,3:40
121120+13:1974 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,3:40
122101+4:36126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:533:53
123129+25:12175 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi5:075:07
124122+14:4948 Pereira FlorentAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale5:495:49
125128+22:3643 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,5:49
126124+16:20115 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,5:49
127121+13:27171 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi,,5:49
128119+13:00103 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:426:42
129112+9:18186 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,6:42
130127+21:4666 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,6:42
DNF+ - 15:31:192 Fournier MarcFDJ 20FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:19191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:1947 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:19128 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:19207 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels - Vastgoedservice 19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:1923 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:19194 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:19108 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:19153 Dal Col AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:1933 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:19195 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:1997 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:19166 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:1935 Dehaes KennyLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:19204 Geuens AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:191 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 36FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:19177 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:1942 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF+ - 15:31:19206 Stevens TimothyPauwels - Vastgoedservice 26Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNS+ - 15:31:19124 Bonnamour FranckBretagne - Séché Environnement 20Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNS+ - 15:31:19208 Vermote AlphonsePauwels - Vastgoedservice 25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNS+ - 15:31:19124 Bonnamour FranckBretagne - Séché Environnement 20Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNS+ - 15:31:19208 Vermote AlphonsePauwels - Vastgoedservice 25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNS+ - 15:31:19105 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-45 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale80100 15:31:19 15:31:19
22-24 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo56700:070:07
33-36 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal32500:110:11
44-61 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling24360:160:16
57▲2184 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team20280:180:18
65▼162 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling16240:190:19
76▼164 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling12200:210:21
88-5 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ8180:220:22
99-56 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team716,,0:22
1010-76 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 6140:250:25
1111-34 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal5120:270:27
1212-14 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo310,,0:27
1313-32 De Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal80:290:29
1414-4 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 30FDJ70:300:30
1515-21 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo60:330:33
1616-63 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling5,,0:33
1717-164 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team40:340:34
1818-182 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team30:360:36
1919-26 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo20:400:40
2021▲125 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo10:430:43
2124▲377 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 0:440:44
2222-214 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:44
2323-181 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:44
2429▲565 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling0:450:45
2525-137 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:45
2627▲1216 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles0:470:47
2728▲1142 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:490:49
2830▲294 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:510:51
2931▲228 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:520:52
3032▲284 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:52
3133▲237 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal0:540:54
3234▲2162 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team0:560:56
3335▲2136 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:56
3436▲296 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:570:57
3538▲3197 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole0:580:58
3639▲3161 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team0:590:59
3740▲3132 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:59
3841▲316 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo1:001:00
3942▲3163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,1:00
4043▲3125 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:00
4144▲398 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:031:03
4245▲3145 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:041:04
4346▲3107 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:04
4447▲393 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:04
4548▲3151 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast1:051:05
4649▲3122 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:05
4750▲3155 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 24Southeast,,1:05
4851▲3167 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 26Leopard Development Team1:071:07
4952▲338 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,1:07
5054▲457 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:101:10
5155▲4205 Ruijgh RobPauwels - Vastgoedservice 28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,1:10
5256▲48 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ1:141:14
5361▲8123 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:14
5457▲3154 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast,,1:14
5558▲3121 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:151:15
5659▲3106 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:161:16
5760▲395 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:171:17
5862▲4217 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:17
5963▲452 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team1:191:19
6064▲4193 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole1:201:20
6165▲486 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin1:211:21
6268▲6213 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles1:221:22
6369▲6211 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles1:231:23
6471▲7203 Druyts GerryPauwels - Vastgoedservice 24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice1:241:24
6572▲7218 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:251:25
6673▲7201 Coenen DennisPauwels - Vastgoedservice 23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice1:261:26
6774▲768 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling1:281:28
6876▲8212 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:351:35
6967▼2146 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:371:37
7077▲744 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale1:401:40
7137▼34133 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:421:42
7278▲675 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 1:431:43
7381▲8135 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:441:44
7485▲11141 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:451:45
7580▲5187 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:45
7682▲6168 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team1:531:53
7783▲651 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,1:53
7884▲6174 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Ekoi 35Veranclassic - Ekoi1:541:54
7986▲7192 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:581:58
8087▲7156 Mareczko JakubSoutheast 21Southeast2:032:03
8190▲9196 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole2:122:12
8291▲9147 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:12
8370▼13178 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi2:182:18
8479▼5104 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:192:19
8592▲7116 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,2:19
8693▲771 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 2:242:24
8794▲785 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin2:252:25
8895▲7148 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:262:26
8996▲7176 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 29Veranclassic - Ekoi2:302:30
9088▼2158 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast2:542:54
91101▲10185 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:023:02
92102▲10188 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:053:05
93103▲107 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ3:073:07
94104▲10102 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:183:18
9589▼692 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:303:30
96109▲13127 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:014:01
97110▲1313 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo4:174:17
98100▲2183 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team4:224:22
99106▲715 Tosatto MatteoTinkoff - Saxo 41Tinkoff - Saxo4:294:29
100111▲11138 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton4:344:34
10120▼81126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:364:36
102114▲12101 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:404:40
103113▲10143 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:534:53
104115▲11131 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:085:08
105112▲7202 Cordeel SanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice5:225:22
10697▼9118 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka6:136:13
107116▲9134 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton6:266:26
108120▲12111 Bos TheoMTN - Qhubeka 32MTN - Qhubeka6:356:35
109117▲811 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo6:496:49
110107▼3113 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka7:197:19
111123▲1217 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo7:577:57
11298▼14186 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team9:189:18
113127▲14173 Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi9:349:34
114119▲558 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team9:599:59
115130▲15215 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles10:0110:01
116129▲1331 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal10:5910:59
117137▲2041 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale11:3811:38
118134▲16117 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka11:4811:48
119118▼1103 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:0013:00
120128▲874 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 13:1913:19
121122▲1171 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi13:2713:27
122126▲448 Pereira FlorentAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale14:4914:49
123139▲16172 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - Ekoi 21Veranclassic - Ekoi15:0415:04
124132▲8115 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka16:2016:20
125143▲18165 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team18:3318:33
126147▲2183 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin19:0019:00
127142▲1566 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling21:4621:46
128145▲1743 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale22:3622:36
129148▲19175 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi25:1225:12
130150▲2082 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin30:3030:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-36 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal73+20
24▲2135 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton52+16
33-95 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise46+7
45▲134 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal42+9
52▼3148 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41-
66-68 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling33-
78▲145 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale31+6
823▲1565 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling30+20
912▲3193 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole27+10
107▼321 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo26-
11-141 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits25+25
1215▲316 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo21+5
139▼424 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo20-
1410▼4147 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20-
1511▼4126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement19-
1613▼361 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling16-
1714▼394 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16-
1825▲775 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 16+6
1921▲2184 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team15+5
2016▼462 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling14-
2117▼48 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ14-
2218▼486 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin13-
2319▼4104 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert13-
2420▼464 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling12-
25-102 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert12+12
2627▲1176 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 29Veranclassic - Ekoi11+2
2722▼54 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 30FDJ10-
2824▼457 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team10-
2926▼35 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ9-
3029▼156 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team9+1
3128▼3215 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles9-
3230▼2163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team8-
3331▼2183 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team8-
34-111 Bos TheoMTN - Qhubeka 32MTN - Qhubeka8+8
3533▼276 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 6-
3641▲5203 Druyts GerryPauwels - Vastgoedservice 24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice6+3
3734▼3201 Coenen DennisPauwels - Vastgoedservice 23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice6-
3835▼314 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo5-
3936▼337 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal5-
40-123 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement5+5
4137▼432 De Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal4-
4238▼4214 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles4-
4339▼4185 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team4-
44-41 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale4+4
4540▼5182 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team3-
46-26 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo3+3
4743▼4188 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team2-
4844▼4127 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement2-
4945▼463 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling1-
50-77 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 1+1
51-151 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast1+1
5247▼5192 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1-
5348▼5156 Mareczko JakubSoutheast 21Southeast1-
5450▼4115 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-215 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles69-
22-94 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise45-
33-183 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team30-
48▲4127 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement25+14
5-115 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka18+18
64▼2138 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton18-
76▼1218 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles14-
87▼1192 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole11-
9-136 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton9+9
109▼1143 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9-
1110▼1103 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert8-
1211▼193 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
1312▼1163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team6-
1413▼1184 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team5-
1519▲4216 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles5+4
1614▼236 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal4-
1715▼264 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling4-
1816▼2107 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4-
1917▼261 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling3-
20-186 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team3+3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0045 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale 15:31:19 15:31:19
22-4+0:1661 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling0:160:16
33-8+0:225 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ0:220:22
44-9+0:2256 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,0:22
55-10+0:2576 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 0:250:25
66-11+0:2734 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal0:270:27
77-13+0:2932 De Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal0:290:29
88-15+0:3321 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:330:33
99-17+0:34164 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team0:340:34
1010-19+0:4026 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:400:40
1112▲120+0:4325 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:430:43
1214▲221+0:4477 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 0:440:44
1313-22+0:44214 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:44
1417▲324+0:4565 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling0:450:45
1515-25+0:45137 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:45
1618▲228+0:5194 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:510:51
1719▲230+0:5284 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin0:520:52
1820▲232+0:56162 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team0:560:56
1921▲233+0:56136 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:56
2022▲234+0:5796 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:570:57
2124▲336+0:59161 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team0:590:59
2225▲339+1:00163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team1:001:00
2326▲342+1:04145 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:041:04
2427▲344+1:0493 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:04
2528▲345+1:05151 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast1:051:05
2629▲346+1:05122 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:05
2730▲347+1:05155 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 24Southeast,,1:05
28-48+1:07167 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 26Leopard Development Team1:071:07
29-49+1:0738 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,1:07
30-50+1:1057 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:101:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- IAM Cycling  46:34:53 46:34:53
22- Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:260:26
33- Lotto Soudal 0:350:35
44- Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:470:47
55- FDJ 0:590:59
66- Team Katusha  1:101:10
77- Tinkoff - Saxo 1:221:22
88- BMC Racing Team 1:301:30
99- Leopard Development Team 1:331:33
1010- Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:371:37
1111- Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:421:42
1212- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:461:46
1313- Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:521:52
1414- Wallonie - Bruxelles 1:551:55
1515- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:152:15
1616- Southeast 2:282:28
1717- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:292:29
1818- Pauwels - Vastgoedservice 2:442:44
1919- Team Giant - Alpecin 3:083:08
2021▲1 Veranclassic - Ekoi 4:014:01
2120▼1 MTN - Qhubeka 4:234:23
2222- AG2R La Mondiale 6:116:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th October 2015
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1Tour de l'Eurométropole logo

Websites:
www.circuitfrancobelge.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1166 sec.