Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   75th Tour de l'Eurométropole (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Blankenberge  ›  Nieuwpoort   (178k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
195 Theuns Edward24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise162060+1:133:44:28 3:44:28
2147 van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits111291+2:08,, ,,
3148 Verhelst Louis25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6795+2:22,, ,,
421 Van Asbroeck Tom25Team LottoNL-Jumbo5515+0:29,, ,,
5135 Kreder Raymond25Roompot - Oranje Peloton4481+1:44,, ,,
665 Enger Sondre Holst 21IAM Cycling2329+0:47,, ,,
736 Roelandts Jürgen30Lotto Soudal23+0:11,, ,,
875 Selig Rüdiger26Team Katusha 178+1:39,, ,,
934 Debusschere Jens26Lotto Soudal11+0:23,, ,,
1086 Curvers Roy35Team Giant - Alpecin65+1:17,, ,,
11163 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team42+0:56,, ,,
12126 McLay Daniel23Bretagne - Séché Environnement20+0:39,, ,,
13203 Druyts Gerry24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice71+1:20,, ,,
1416 Trusov Nikolay30Tinkoff - Saxo41+0:56,, ,,
15193 Dupont Timothy27Roubaix Lille Métropole64+1:16,, ,,
16104 Napolitano Danilo34Wanty - Groupe Gobert79+1:39,, ,,
17156 Mareczko Jakub21Southeast87+1:59,, ,,
18187 De Bondt Dries24Verandas Willems Cycling Team80+1:41,, ,,
1993 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise47+1:00,, ,,
20158 Zhupa Eugert25Southeast88+2:00,, ,,
2157 Gerts Floris23BMC Racing Team54+1:06,, ,,
22176 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - Ekoi96+2:26,, ,,
2326 Teunissen Mike23Team LottoNL-Jumbo19+0:38,, ,,
2468 van Genechten Jonas29IAM Cycling74+1:24,, ,,
2564 Hollenstein Reto30IAM Cycling6+0:17,, ,,
26216 Ista Kevyn30Wallonie - Bruxelles27+0:43,, ,,
27184 Pardini Olivier30Verandas Willems Cycling Team7+0:17,, ,,
2845 Gougeard Alexis22AG2R La Mondiale1+0:00,, ,,
2998 Jacobs Pieter29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+0:59,, ,,
305 Le Bon Johan25FDJ8+0:18,, ,,
31145 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45+1:00,, ,,
328 Sarreau Marc22FDJ56+1:10,, ,,
33206 Stevens Timothy26Pauwels - Vastgoedservice124+7:44,, ,,
34164 Manakov Victor23Leopard Development Team17+0:30,, ,,
35196 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole90+2:08,, ,,
364 Ladagnous Matthieu30FDJ14+0:26,, ,,
3763 Haussler Heinrich31IAM Cycling16+0:29,, ,,
3856 Bohli Tom21BMC Racing Team9+0:19,, ,,
3924 Keizer Martijn27Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+0:03,, ,,
4038 Van der Sande Tosh24Lotto Soudal52+1:03,, ,,
4144 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale77+1:36,, ,,
42121 Bideau Jean Marc31Bretagne - Séché Environnement58+1:11,, ,,
43213 Dernies Tom24Wallonie - Bruxelles68+1:18,, ,,
44111 Bos Theo32MTN - Qhubeka120+6:31,, ,,
45127 Laborie Christophe29Bretagne - Séché Environnement109+3:57,, ,,
46151 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast48+1:01,, ,,
47171 Cammaerts Edwig28Veranclassic - Ekoi122+7:34,, ,,
4876 Vorobyev Anton24Team Katusha 10+0:21,, ,,
49122 Boulo Matthieu26Bretagne - Séché Environnement49+1:01,, ,,
50136 Lammertink Maurits25Roompot - Oranje Peloton35+0:52,, ,,
5125 Castelijns Twan26Team LottoNL-Jumbo21+0:39,, ,,
52141 Ahlstrand Jonas25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85+1:51,, ,,
53161 Dieteren Jan22Leopard Development Team39+0:55,, ,,
5461 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling4+0:12,, ,,
5537 Ligthart Pim27Lotto Soudal33+0:50,, ,,
56188 Wastyn Emiel23Verandas Willems Cycling Team102+3:01,, ,,
5762 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling5+0:15,, ,,
58133 van Goethem Brian24Roompot - Oranje Peloton37+0:53,, ,,
59168 König Marco20Leopard Development Team82+1:49,, ,,
6011 Brutt Pavel33Tinkoff - Saxo117+5:51,, ,,
61138 Slik Ivar22Roompot - Oranje Peloton111+4:30,, ,,
62211 Pons Gaëtan23Wallonie - Bruxelles69+1:19,, ,,
63137 de Vries Berden26Roompot - Oranje Peloton25+0:41,, ,,
6432 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal13+0:25,, ,,
65128 Cam Maxime23Bretagne - Séché Environnement135+11:30,, ,,
66214 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles22+0:40,, ,,
67162 Haugaard Kristian24Leopard Development Team34+0:52,, ,,
68107 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+1:00,, ,,
69205 Ruijgh Rob28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice55+1:06,, ,,
7084 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin32+0:48,, ,,
71125 Gérard Arnaud30Bretagne - Séché Environnement43+0:56,, ,,
72123 Vachon Florian30Bretagne - Séché Environnement61+1:13,, ,,
7352 Schär Michael29BMC Racing Team63+1:15,, ,,
7414 Boaro Manuele28Tinkoff - Saxo12+0:23,, ,,
75154 Tedeschi Mirko26Southeast57+1:10,, ,,
7697 Vanoverberghe Arthur25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise53+1:03,, ,,
77218 Wertz Thomas22Wallonie - Bruxelles72+1:21,, ,,
7851 Burghardt Marcus32BMC Racing Team83+1:49,, ,,
79132 Duijn Huub31Roompot - Oranje Peloton40+0:55,, ,,
8048 Pereira Florent21AG2R La Mondiale126+8:56,, ,,
81174 Gardeyn Gorik35Veranclassic - Ekoi84+1:50,, ,,
82197 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole38+0:54,, ,,
8371 Belkov Maxim30Team Katusha 93+2:20,, ,,
84217 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles62+1:13,, ,,
85194 Kowalski Rudy25Roubaix Lille Métropole26+0:42,, ,,
86116 Pauwels Serge31MTN - Qhubeka92+2:15,, ,,
87142 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28+0:45,, ,,
88201 Coenen Dennis23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice73+1:22,, ,,
8994 Wallays Jelle26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+0:47,, ,,
90182 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team18+0:32,, ,,
9177 Politt Nils21Team Katusha 24+0:41,, ,,
92102 Devriendt Tom23Wanty - Groupe Gobert104+3:14,, ,,
93212 De Winter Ludwig22Wallonie - Bruxelles76+1:31,, ,,
94103 Antonini Simone24Wanty - Groupe Gobert118+6:14,, ,,
95173 Goderis Jelle24Veranclassic - Ekoi127+9:30,, ,,
96143 Petit Adrien25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+4:33,, ,,
9792 Vanspeybrouck Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise89+2:06,, ,,
9858 Frankiny Kilian21BMC Racing Team119+6:15,, ,,
99183 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team100+2:43,, ,,
10031 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal129+9:49,, ,,
101167 Vanden Bak Laurent26Leopard Development Team51+1:03,, ,,
102108 Stenuit Robin25Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+1:17,, ,,
103155 Fonzi Giuseppe24Southeast50+1:01,, ,,
10485 Stamsnijder Tom30Team Giant - Alpecin94+2:21,, ,,
105178 De Rooze Niels23Veranclassic - Ekoi70+1:20,, ,,
106181 Claeys Dimitri28Verandas Willems Cycling Team23+0:40,, ,,
107106 van Melsen Kevin28Wanty - Groupe Gobert59+1:12,, ,,
10896 Helven Sander25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+0:53,, ,,
109172 Leleu Antoine21Veranclassic - Ekoi139+12:10,, ,,
110146 Vanbilsen Kenneth25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits67+1:18,, ,,
11128 Wynants Maarten33Team LottoNL-Jumbo31+0:48,, ,,
11217 Gogl Michael21Tinkoff - Saxo123+7:380:17 0:17
113192 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole86+1:54,, 0:17
11413 Mørkøv Michael30Tinkoff - Saxo110+4:130:21 0:21
11541 Bagdonas Gediminas29AG2R La Mondiale137+11:34,, 0:21
116208 Vermote Alphonse25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice75+1:29,, 0:21
1177 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ103+3:030:30 0:30
11823 Hofland Moreno24Team LottoNL-Jumbo131+10:100:39 0:39
119134 Honig Reinier31Roompot - Oranje Peloton116+5:050:45 0:45
1201 Fischer Murilo Antonio36FDJ105+3:231:09 1:09
121202 Cordeel Sander27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice112+4:311:10 1:10
122185 Calleeuw Joeri30Verandas Willems Cycling Team101+2:58,, 1:10
123118 Thomson Jay Robert29MTN - Qhubeka97+2:29,, 1:10
124186 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team98+2:32,, 1:10
125101 De Troyer Tim25Wanty - Groupe Gobert114+4:36,, 1:10
126204 Geuens Alexander21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice133+10:51,, 1:10
127117 Stauff Andreas28MTN - Qhubeka134+11:15,, 1:10
128105 Leukemans Björn38Wanty - Groupe Gobert99+2:361:25 1:25
12943 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale145+16:432:07 2:07
13042 Daniel Maxime24AG2R La Mondiale125+8:39,, 2:07
131153 Dal Col Andrea24Southeast138+11:422:25 2:25
13215 Tosatto Matteo41Tinkoff - Saxo106+3:35,, 2:25
133113 Dougall Nic22MTN - Qhubeka107+3:35,, 2:25
13482 Fairly Caleb28Team Giant - Alpecin150+26:46,, 2:25
13583 Hupond Thierry30Team Giant - Alpecin147+18:56,, 2:25
13674 Kozontchuk Dmitry31Team Katusha 128+9:35,, 2:25
137124 Bonnamour Franck20Bretagne - Séché Environnement108+3:44,, 2:25
13847 Gretsch Patrick28AG2R La Mondiale136+11:333:02 3:02
139131 Asselman Jesper25Roompot - Oranje Peloton115+5:043:20 3:20
14033 De Gendt Thomas28Lotto Soudal140+14:24,, 3:20
1412 Fournier Marc20FDJ146+17:04,, 3:20
142165 Olesen Patrick20Leopard Development Team143+15:05,, 3:20
143215 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles130+9:57,, 3:20
144115 Julius Jayde22MTN - Qhubeka132+10:273:31 3:31
14535 Dehaes Kenny30Lotto Soudal121+7:24,, 3:31
146191 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole141+14:396:07 6:07
147195 Pillon Romain26Roubaix Lille Métropole144+15:43,, 6:07
14866 Pellaud Simon22IAM Cycling142+15:00,, 6:07
149177 Roman Martial27Veranclassic - Ekoi152+28:2010:24 10:24
150166 Morabito Massimo22Leopard Development Team149+22:32,, 10:24
151207 Van Dingenen Jordi19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice151+27:30,, 10:24
152175 Van Den Brande Julien20Veranclassic - Ekoi148+20:01,, 10:24
DNF6 Le Gac Olivier22FDJ+ - 12:09:04,, 10:24
DNS18 Tolhoek Antwan21Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 12:09:04,, 10:24
DNS55 Zabel Rick21BMC Racing Team+ - 12:09:04,, 10:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-45 Gougeard Alexis22AG2R La Mondiale81+0:00 12:09:04 12:09:04+0:00
22-24 Keizer Martijn27Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+0:030:03 0:03+0:00
34▲136 Roelandts Jürgen30Lotto Soudal3+0:110:11 0:11-0:03
43▼161 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling4+0:120:12 0:12+0:00
55-62 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling5+0:150:15 0:15+0:00
66-64 Hollenstein Reto30IAM Cycling6+0:170:17 0:17+0:00
77-184 Pardini Olivier30Verandas Willems Cycling Team7+0:17,, 0:17+0:00
88-5 Le Bon Johan25FDJ8+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
99-56 Bohli Tom21BMC Racing Team9+0:190:19 0:19+0:00
1010-76 Vorobyev Anton24Team Katusha 10+0:210:21 0:21+0:00
1112▲134 Debusschere Jens26Lotto Soudal11+0:230:23 0:23-0:01
1211▼114 Boaro Manuele28Tinkoff - Saxo12+0:23,, 0:23+0:00
1313-32 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal13+0:250:25 0:25+0:00
1417▲34 Ladagnous Matthieu30FDJ14+0:260:26 0:26-0:06
1514▼121 Van Asbroeck Tom25Team LottoNL-Jumbo15+0:290:29 0:29+0:00
1615▼163 Haussler Heinrich31IAM Cycling16+0:29,, 0:29+0:00
1716▼1164 Manakov Victor23Leopard Development Team17+0:300:30 0:30+0:00
1818-182 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team18+0:320:32 0:32-0:02
1919-26 Teunissen Mike23Team LottoNL-Jumbo19+0:380:38 0:38+0:00
2020-126 McLay Daniel23Bretagne - Séché Environnement20+0:390:39 0:39+0:00
2121-25 Castelijns Twan26Team LottoNL-Jumbo21+0:39,, 0:39+0:00
2226▲4214 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles22+0:400:40 0:40-0:03
2322▼1181 Claeys Dimitri28Verandas Willems Cycling Team23+0:40,, 0:40+0:00
2423▼177 Politt Nils21Team Katusha 24+0:410:41 0:41+0:00
2524▼1137 de Vries Berden26Roompot - Oranje Peloton25+0:41,, 0:41+0:00
2625▼1194 Kowalski Rudy25Roubaix Lille Métropole26+0:420:42 0:42+0:00
2727-216 Ista Kevyn30Wallonie - Bruxelles27+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
2828-142 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28+0:450:45 0:45+0:00
2929-65 Enger Sondre Holst 21IAM Cycling29+0:470:47 0:47+0:00
3030-94 Wallays Jelle26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+0:47,, 0:47+0:00
3131-28 Wynants Maarten33Team LottoNL-Jumbo31+0:480:48 0:48+0:00
3232-84 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin32+0:48,, 0:48+0:00
3333-37 Ligthart Pim27Lotto Soudal33+0:500:50 0:50+0:00
3435▲1162 Haugaard Kristian24Leopard Development Team34+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
3536▲1136 Lammertink Maurits25Roompot - Oranje Peloton35+0:52,, 0:52+0:00
3637▲196 Helven Sander25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+0:530:53 0:53+0:00
3738▲1133 van Goethem Brian24Roompot - Oranje Peloton37+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
3839▲1197 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole38+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
3940▲1161 Dieteren Jan22Leopard Development Team39+0:550:55 0:55+0:00
4041▲1132 Duijn Huub31Roompot - Oranje Peloton40+0:55,, 0:55+0:00
4142▲116 Trusov Nikolay30Tinkoff - Saxo41+0:560:56 0:56+0:00
4243▲1163 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team42+0:56,, 0:56+0:00
4344▲1125 Gérard Arnaud30Bretagne - Séché Environnement43+0:56,, 0:56+0:00
4445▲198 Jacobs Pieter29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+0:590:59 0:59+0:00
4546▲1145 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45+1:001:00 1:00+0:00
4647▲1107 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+1:00,, 1:00+0:00
4748▲193 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise47+1:00,, 1:00+0:00
4849▲1151 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast48+1:011:01 1:01+0:00
4950▲1122 Boulo Matthieu26Bretagne - Séché Environnement49+1:01,, 1:01+0:00
5051▲1155 Fonzi Giuseppe24Southeast50+1:01,, 1:01+0:00
5152▲1167 Vanden Bak Laurent26Leopard Development Team51+1:031:03 1:03+0:00
5253▲138 Van der Sande Tosh24Lotto Soudal52+1:03,, 1:03+0:00
5354▲197 Vanoverberghe Arthur25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise53+1:03,, 1:03+0:00
5455▲157 Gerts Floris23BMC Racing Team54+1:061:06 1:06+0:00
5556▲1205 Ruijgh Rob28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice55+1:06,, 1:06+0:00
5659▲38 Sarreau Marc22FDJ56+1:101:10 1:10+0:00
5761▲4154 Tedeschi Mirko26Southeast57+1:10,, 1:10+0:00
5862▲4121 Bideau Jean Marc31Bretagne - Séché Environnement58+1:111:11 1:11+0:00
5964▲5106 van Melsen Kevin28Wanty - Groupe Gobert59+1:121:12 1:12+0:00
6081▲2195 Theuns Edward24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise60+1:131:13 1:13-0:10
6165▲4123 Vachon Florian30Bretagne - Séché Environnement61+1:13,, 1:13+0:00
6266▲4217 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles62+1:13,, 1:13+0:00
6367▲452 Schär Michael29BMC Racing Team63+1:151:15 1:15+0:00
6468▲4193 Dupont Timothy27Roubaix Lille Métropole64+1:161:16 1:16+0:00
6569▲486 Curvers Roy35Team Giant - Alpecin65+1:171:17 1:17+0:00
6670▲4108 Stenuit Robin25Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+1:17,, 1:17+0:00
6771▲4146 Vanbilsen Kenneth25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits67+1:181:18 1:18+0:00
6872▲4213 Dernies Tom24Wallonie - Bruxelles68+1:18,, 1:18+0:00
6975▲6211 Pons Gaëtan23Wallonie - Bruxelles69+1:191:19 1:19+0:00
7076▲6178 De Rooze Niels23Veranclassic - Ekoi70+1:201:20 1:20+0:00
7177▲6203 Druyts Gerry24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice71+1:20,, 1:20+0:00
7278▲6218 Wertz Thomas22Wallonie - Bruxelles72+1:211:21 1:21+0:00
7380▲7201 Coenen Dennis23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice73+1:221:22 1:22+0:00
7483▲968 van Genechten Jonas29IAM Cycling74+1:241:24 1:24+0:00
7557▼18208 Vermote Alphonse25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice75+1:291:29 1:29+0:21
7684▲8212 De Winter Ludwig22Wallonie - Bruxelles76+1:311:31 1:31+0:00
7785▲844 Turgot Sébastien31AG2R La Mondiale77+1:361:36 1:36+0:00
7887▲975 Selig Rüdiger26Team Katusha 78+1:391:39 1:39+0:00
7988▲9104 Napolitano Danilo34Wanty - Groupe Gobert79+1:39,, 1:39+0:00
8089▲9187 De Bondt Dries24Verandas Willems Cycling Team80+1:411:41 1:41+0:00
8191▲10135 Kreder Raymond25Roompot - Oranje Peloton81+1:441:44 1:44+0:00
8293▲11168 König Marco20Leopard Development Team82+1:491:49 1:49+0:00
8394▲1151 Burghardt Marcus32BMC Racing Team83+1:49,, 1:49+0:00
8495▲11174 Gardeyn Gorik35Veranclassic - Ekoi84+1:501:50 1:50+0:00
8596▲11141 Ahlstrand Jonas25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85+1:511:51 1:51+0:00
8686-192 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole86+1:541:54 1:54+0:17
8797▲10156 Mareczko Jakub21Southeast87+1:591:59 1:59+0:00
8898▲10158 Zhupa Eugert25Southeast88+2:002:00 2:00+0:00
8999▲1092 Vanspeybrouck Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise89+2:062:06 2:06+0:00
90100▲10196 Pouilly Félix21Roubaix Lille Métropole90+2:082:08 2:08+0:00
91102▲11147 van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits91+2:08,, 2:08-0:06
92103▲11116 Pauwels Serge31MTN - Qhubeka92+2:152:15 2:15+0:00
93104▲1171 Belkov Maxim30Team Katusha 93+2:202:20 2:20+0:00
94105▲1185 Stamsnijder Tom30Team Giant - Alpecin94+2:212:21 2:21+0:00
95107▲12148 Verhelst Louis25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits95+2:222:22 2:22-0:04
96106▲10176 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - Ekoi96+2:262:26 2:26+0:00
9774▼23118 Thomson Jay Robert29MTN - Qhubeka97+2:292:29 2:29+1:10
9879▼19186 Van Zummeren Stef23Verandas Willems Cycling Team98+2:322:32 2:32+1:10
9963▼36105 Leukemans Björn38Wanty - Groupe Gobert99+2:362:36 2:36+1:24
100109▲9183 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team100+2:432:43 2:43+0:00
10192▼9185 Calleeuw Joeri30Verandas Willems Cycling Team101+2:582:58 2:58+1:10
102111▲9188 Wastyn Emiel23Verandas Willems Cycling Team102+3:013:01 3:01+0:00
103108▲57 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ103+3:033:03 3:03+0:30
104112▲8102 Devriendt Tom23Wanty - Groupe Gobert104+3:143:14 3:14+0:00
105101▼41 Fischer Murilo Antonio36FDJ105+3:233:23 3:23+1:09
10658▼4815 Tosatto Matteo41Tinkoff - Saxo106+3:353:35 3:35+2:25
10760▼47113 Dougall Nic22MTN - Qhubeka107+3:35,, 3:35+2:25
10873▼35124 Bonnamour Franck20Bretagne - Séché Environnement108+3:443:44 3:44+2:25
109117▲8127 Laborie Christophe29Bretagne - Séché Environnement109+3:573:57 3:57+0:00
110115▲513 Mørkøv Michael30Tinkoff - Saxo110+4:134:13 4:13+0:21
111119▲8138 Slik Ivar22Roompot - Oranje Peloton111+4:304:30 4:30+0:00
112113▲1202 Cordeel Sander27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice112+4:314:31 4:31+1:10
113120▲7143 Petit Adrien25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits113+4:334:33 4:33+0:00
114114-101 De Troyer Tim25Wanty - Groupe Gobert114+4:364:36 4:36+1:10
11590▼25131 Asselman Jesper25Roompot - Oranje Peloton115+5:045:04 5:04+3:20
116118▲2134 Honig Reinier31Roompot - Oranje Peloton116+5:055:05 5:05+0:45
117121▲411 Brutt Pavel33Tinkoff - Saxo117+5:515:51 5:51+0:00
118122▲4103 Antonini Simone24Wanty - Groupe Gobert118+6:146:14 6:14+0:00
119123▲458 Frankiny Kilian21BMC Racing Team119+6:156:15 6:15+0:00
120124▲4111 Bos Theo32MTN - Qhubeka120+6:316:31 6:31+0:00
121116▼535 Dehaes Kenny30Lotto Soudal121+7:247:24 7:24+3:31
122130▲8171 Cammaerts Edwig28Veranclassic - Ekoi122+7:347:34 7:34+0:00
123129▲617 Gogl Michael21Tinkoff - Saxo123+7:387:38 7:38+0:17
124131▲7206 Stevens Timothy26Pauwels - Vastgoedservice124+7:447:44 7:44+0:00
125125-42 Daniel Maxime24AG2R La Mondiale125+8:398:39 8:39+2:05
126135▲948 Pereira Florent21AG2R La Mondiale126+8:568:56 8:56+0:00
127137▲10173 Goderis Jelle24Veranclassic - Ekoi127+9:309:30 9:30+0:00
128128-74 Kozontchuk Dmitry31Team Katusha 128+9:359:35 9:35+2:25
129142▲1331 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal129+9:499:49 9:49+0:00
130126▼4215 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles130+9:579:57 9:57+3:20
131138▲723 Hofland Moreno24Team LottoNL-Jumbo131+10:1010:10 10:10+0:39
132127▼5115 Julius Jayde22MTN - Qhubeka132+10:2710:27 10:27+3:31
133141▲8204 Geuens Alexander21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice133+10:5110:51 10:51+1:10
134143▲9117 Stauff Andreas28MTN - Qhubeka134+11:1511:15 11:15+1:10
135146▲11128 Cam Maxime23Bretagne - Séché Environnement135+11:3011:30 11:30+0:00
136132▼447 Gretsch Patrick28AG2R La Mondiale136+11:3311:33 11:33+3:02
137145▲841 Bagdonas Gediminas29AG2R La Mondiale137+11:3411:34 11:34+0:21
138136▼2153 Dal Col Andrea24Southeast138+11:4211:42 11:42+2:25
139149▲10172 Leleu Antoine21Veranclassic - Ekoi139+12:1012:10 12:10+0:00
140144▲433 De Gendt Thomas28Lotto Soudal140+14:2414:24 14:24+3:20
141133▼8191 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole141+14:3914:39 14:39+6:07
142134▼866 Pellaud Simon22IAM Cycling142+15:0015:00 15:00+6:07
143147▲4165 Olesen Patrick20Leopard Development Team143+15:0515:05 15:05+3:20
144139▼5195 Pillon Romain26Roubaix Lille Métropole144+15:4315:43 15:43+6:07
145151▲643 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale145+16:4316:43 16:43+2:07
146150▲42 Fournier Marc20FDJ146+17:0417:04 17:04+3:20
147152▲583 Hupond Thierry30Team Giant - Alpecin147+18:5618:56 18:56+2:25
148140▼8175 Van Den Brande Julien20Veranclassic - Ekoi148+20:0120:01 20:01+10:24
149148▼1166 Morabito Massimo22Leopard Development Team149+22:3222:32 22:32+10:24
150155▲582 Fairly Caleb28Team Giant - Alpecin150+26:4626:46 26:46+2:25
151153▲2207 Van Dingenen Jordi19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice151+27:3027:30 27:30+10:24
152154▲2177 Roman Martial27Veranclassic - Ekoi152+28:2028:20 28:20+10:24
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-36 Roelandts Jürgen30Lotto Soudal53
25▲3148 Verhelst Louis25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41
315▲1295 Theuns Edward24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39
46▲2135 Kreder Raymond25Roompot - Oranje Peloton36
54▼134 Debusschere Jens26Lotto Soudal33
62▼468 van Genechten Jonas29IAM Cycling33
718▲1121 Van Asbroeck Tom25Team LottoNL-Jumbo26
83▼545 Gougeard Alexis22AG2R La Mondiale25
97▼224 Keizer Martijn27Team LottoNL-Jumbo20
10-147 van Staeyen Michael27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20
1111-126 McLay Daniel23Bretagne - Séché Environnement19
1210▼2193 Dupont Timothy27Roubaix Lille Métropole17
138▼561 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling16
149▼594 Wallays Jelle26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
1513▼216 Trusov Nikolay30Tinkoff - Saxo16
1612▼462 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling14
1714▼38 Sarreau Marc22FDJ14
1827▲986 Curvers Roy35Team Giant - Alpecin13
1916▼3104 Napolitano Danilo34Wanty - Groupe Gobert13
2017▼364 Hollenstein Reto30IAM Cycling12
2119▼2184 Pardini Olivier30Verandas Willems Cycling Team10
22-4 Ladagnous Matthieu30FDJ10
23-65 Enger Sondre Holst 21IAM Cycling10
2420▼457 Gerts Floris23BMC Racing Team10
2536▲1175 Selig Rüdiger26Team Katusha 10
2621▼55 Le Bon Johan25FDJ9
2722▼5176 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - Ekoi9
2823▼5215 Habeaux Grégory32Wallonie - Bruxelles9
2924▼556 Bohli Tom21BMC Racing Team8
3035▲5163 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team8
3125▼6183 Premont Christophe25Verandas Willems Cycling Team8
3226▼6204 Geuens Alexander21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice8
3328▼576 Vorobyev Anton24Team Katusha 6
3429▼5201 Coenen Dennis23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice6
3530▼514 Boaro Manuele28Tinkoff - Saxo5
3631▼537 Ligthart Pim27Lotto Soudal5
3732▼532 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal4
38-214 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles4
3933▼6185 Calleeuw Joeri30Verandas Willems Cycling Team4
40-182 Bille Gaetan27Verandas Willems Cycling Team3
41-203 Druyts Gerry24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice3
42-42 Daniel Maxime24AG2R La Mondiale3
4337▼6188 Wastyn Emiel23Verandas Willems Cycling Team2
4438▼6127 Laborie Christophe29Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
4539▼663 Haussler Heinrich31IAM Cycling1
4640▼697 Vanoverberghe Arthur25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
4741▼6192 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole1
4842▼6156 Mareczko Jakub21Southeast1
49-105 Leukemans Björn38Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
5043▼7115 Julius Jayde22MTN - Qhubeka1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-45 Gougeard Alexis22AG2R La Mondiale1+0:00 12:09:04 12:09:04
22-61 Brändle Matthias25IAM Cycling4+0:120:12 0:12
33-5 Le Bon Johan25FDJ8+0:180:18 0:18
44-56 Bohli Tom21BMC Racing Team9+0:190:19 0:19
55-76 Vorobyev Anton24Team Katusha 10+0:210:21 0:21
66-34 Debusschere Jens26Lotto Soudal11+0:230:23 0:23
77-32 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal13+0:250:25 0:25
88-21 Van Asbroeck Tom25Team LottoNL-Jumbo15+0:290:29 0:29
99-164 Manakov Victor23Leopard Development Team17+0:300:30 0:30
1010-26 Teunissen Mike23Team LottoNL-Jumbo19+0:380:38 0:38
1111-126 McLay Daniel23Bretagne - Séché Environnement20+0:390:39 0:39
1212-25 Castelijns Twan26Team LottoNL-Jumbo21+0:39,, 0:39
1316▲3214 Chevalier Olivier25Wallonie - Bruxelles22+0:400:40 0:40
1413▼177 Politt Nils21Team Katusha 24+0:410:41 0:41
1514▼1137 de Vries Berden26Roompot - Oranje Peloton25+0:41,, 0:41
1615▼1194 Kowalski Rudy25Roubaix Lille Métropole26+0:420:42 0:42
1717-65 Enger Sondre Holst 21IAM Cycling29+0:470:47 0:47
1818-94 Wallays Jelle26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise30+0:47,, 0:47
1919-84 Ludvigsson Fredrik21Team Giant - Alpecin32+0:480:48 0:48
2021▲1162 Haugaard Kristian24Leopard Development Team34+0:520:52 0:52
2122▲1136 Lammertink Maurits25Roompot - Oranje Peloton35+0:52,, 0:52
2223▲196 Helven Sander25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+0:530:53 0:53
2324▲1133 van Goethem Brian24Roompot - Oranje Peloton37+0:53,, 0:53
2425▲1161 Dieteren Jan22Leopard Development Team39+0:550:55 0:55
2526▲1163 Krieger Alexander23Leopard Development Team42+0:560:56 0:56
2627▲1145 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45+1:001:00 1:00
2728▲193 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise47+1:00,, 1:00
2829▲1151 Bertazzo Liam23Southeast48+1:011:01 1:01
2930▲1122 Boulo Matthieu26Bretagne - Séché Environnement49+1:01,, 1:01
30-155 Fonzi Giuseppe24Southeast50+1:01,, 1:01
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- IAM Cycling+ - 12:09:04 36:27:56 36:27:56
22- Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 12:09:040:26 0:26
33- Lotto Soudal+ - 12:09:040:35 0:35
44- Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ - 12:09:040:47 0:47
55- FDJ+ - 12:09:040:59 0:59
66- Team Katusha + - 12:09:041:10 1:10
77- Tinkoff - Saxo+ - 12:09:041:22 1:22
88- BMC Racing Team+ - 12:09:041:30 1:30
99- Leopard Development Team+ - 12:09:041:33 1:33
1010- Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 12:09:041:37 1:37
1111- Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ - 12:09:041:42 1:42
1212- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 12:09:041:46 1:46
1313- Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 12:09:041:52 1:52
1414- Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 12:09:041:55 1:55
1515- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 12:09:042:15 2:15
1616- Southeast+ - 12:09:042:28 2:28
1717- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 12:09:042:29 2:29
1818- Pauwels - Vastgoedservice+ - 12:09:042:44 2:44
1920▲1 Team Giant - Alpecin+ - 12:09:043:08 3:08
2019▼1 MTN - Qhubeka+ - 12:09:043:54 3:54
2121- Veranclassic - Ekoi+ - 12:09:044:01 4:01
2222- AG2R La Mondiale+ - 12:09:046:11 6:11

Race information

Date: 3rd October 2015
Avg. speed winner: 47.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Blankenberge › Nieuwpoort
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour de l'Eurométropole logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.circuitfrancobelge.com/
www.circuitfrancobelge.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18047 sec.