Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»75th Tour de l'Eurométropole (2.1)

2015  Stage 3  »  Blankenberge  ›  Nieuwpoort   (178k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
160+1:1395 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16203:44:283:44:28
291+2:08147 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1112,,,,
395+2:22148 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits67,,,,
415+0:2921 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo55,,,,
581+1:44135 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton44,,,,
629+0:4765 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling23,,,,
73+0:1136 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal2,,,,
878+1:3975 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 1,,,,
911+0:2334 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,,,
1065+1:1786 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
1142+0:56163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,,,
1220+0:39126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
1371+1:20203 Druyts GerryPauwels - Vastgoedservice 24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,,,
1441+0:5616 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
1564+1:16193 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1679+1:39104 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
1787+1:59156 Mareczko JakubSoutheast 21Southeast,,,,
1880+1:41187 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
1947+1:0093 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2088+2:00158 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast,,,,
2154+1:0657 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
2296+2:26176 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 29Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
2319+0:3826 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
2474+1:2468 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,,,
256+0:1764 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,,,
2627+0:43216 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
277+0:17184 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
281+0:0045 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2944+0:5998 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
308+0:185 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ,,,,
3145+1:00145 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
3256+1:108 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,,,
33124+7:44206 Stevens TimothyPauwels - Vastgoedservice 26Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,,,
3417+0:30164 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,,,
3590+2:08196 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
3614+0:264 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 30FDJ,,,,
3716+0:2963 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,,,
389+0:1956 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,,,
392+0:0324 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
4052+1:0338 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,,,
4177+1:3644 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4258+1:11121 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
4368+1:18213 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
44120+6:31111 Bos TheoMTN - Qhubeka 32MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
45109+3:57127 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
4648+1:01151 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast,,,,
47122+7:34171 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
4810+0:2176 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,,,
4949+1:01122 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
5035+0:52136 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
5121+0:3925 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
5285+1:51141 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
5339+0:55161 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,,,
544+0:1261 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,,,
5533+0:5037 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,,,
56102+3:01188 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
575+0:1562 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,,,
5837+0:53133 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
5982+1:49168 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,,,
60117+5:5111 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
61111+4:30138 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
6269+1:19211 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
6325+0:41137 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
6413+0:2532 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,,,
65135+11:30128 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
6622+0:40214 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
6734+0:52162 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,,,
6846+1:00107 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
6955+1:06205 Ruijgh RobPauwels - Vastgoedservice 28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,,,
7032+0:4884 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
7143+0:56125 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
7261+1:13123 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
7363+1:1552 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,,,
7412+0:2314 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
7557+1:10154 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast,,,,
7653+1:0397 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
7772+1:21218 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
7883+1:4951 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,,,
7940+0:55132 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
80126+8:5648 Pereira FlorentAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
8184+1:50174 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Ekoi 35Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
8238+0:54197 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
8393+2:2071 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,,,
8462+1:13217 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
8526+0:42194 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
8692+2:15116 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
8728+0:45142 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
8873+1:22201 Coenen DennisPauwels - Vastgoedservice 23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,,,
8930+0:4794 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
9018+0:32182 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
9124+0:4177 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha ,,,,
92104+3:14102 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
9376+1:31212 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
94118+6:14103 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
95127+9:30173 Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
96113+4:33143 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
9789+2:0692 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
98119+6:1558 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,,,
99100+2:43183 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
100129+9:4931 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,,,
10151+1:03167 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 26Leopard Development Team,,,,
10266+1:17108 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
10350+1:01155 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 24Southeast,,,,
10494+2:2185 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
10570+1:20178 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
10623+0:40181 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,,,
10759+1:12106 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
10836+0:5396 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
109139+12:10172 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - Ekoi 21Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
11067+1:18146 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
11131+0:4828 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
112123+7:3817 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo0:170:17
11386+1:54192 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17
114110+4:1313 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo0:210:21
115137+11:3441 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:21
11675+1:29208 Vermote AlphonsePauwels - Vastgoedservice 25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,0:21
117103+3:037 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ0:300:30
118131+10:1023 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:390:39
119116+5:05134 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:450:45
120105+3:231 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 36FDJ1:091:09
121112+4:31202 Cordeel SanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice1:101:10
122101+2:58185 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:10
12397+2:29118 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,1:10
12498+2:32186 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:10
125114+4:36101 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:10
126133+10:51204 Geuens AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,1:10
127134+11:15117 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,1:10
12899+2:36105 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:251:25
129145+16:4343 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale2:072:07
130125+8:3942 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,2:07
131138+11:42153 Dal Col AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast2:252:25
132106+3:3515 Tosatto MatteoTinkoff - Saxo 41Tinkoff - Saxo,,2:25
133107+3:35113 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,2:25
134150+26:4682 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin,,2:25
135147+18:5683 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin,,2:25
136128+9:3574 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,2:25
137108+3:44124 Bonnamour FranckBretagne - Séché Environnement 20Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,2:25
138136+11:3347 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale3:023:02
139115+5:04131 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton3:203:20
140140+14:2433 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,3:20
141146+17:042 Fournier MarcFDJ 20FDJ,,3:20
142143+15:05165 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,3:20
143130+9:57215 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:20
144132+10:27115 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka3:313:31
145121+7:2435 Dehaes KennyLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,3:31
146141+14:39191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole6:076:07
147144+15:43195 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:07
148142+15:0066 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,6:07
149152+28:20177 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi10:2410:24
150149+22:32166 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team,,10:24
151151+27:30207 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels - Vastgoedservice 19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,10:24
152148+20:01175 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi,,10:24
DNF+ - 12:09:046 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 22FDJ,,10:24
DNS+ - 12:09:0418 Tolhoek AntwanTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,10:24
DNS+ - 12:09:0455 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,10:24


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-45 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale8 12:09:04 12:09:04
22-24 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:030:03
34▲136 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal0:110:11
43▼161 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling0:120:12
55-62 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling0:150:15
66-64 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling0:170:17
77-184 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:17
88-5 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ0:180:18
99-56 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team0:190:19
1010-76 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 0:210:21
1112▲134 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal0:230:23
1211▼114 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:23
1313-32 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal0:250:25
1417▲34 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 30FDJ0:260:26
1514▼121 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:290:29
1615▼163 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,0:29
1716▼1164 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team0:300:30
1818-182 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:320:32
1919-26 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:380:38
2020-126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:390:39
2121-25 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:39
2226▲4214 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles0:400:40
2322▼1181 Claeys DimitriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:40
2423▼177 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 0:410:41
2524▼1137 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:41
2625▼1194 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole0:420:42
2727-216 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles0:430:43
2828-142 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:450:45
2929-65 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling0:470:47
3030-94 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:47
3131-28 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:480:48
3232-84 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:48
3333-37 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal0:500:50
3435▲1162 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team0:520:52
3536▲1136 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:52
3637▲196 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:530:53
3738▲1133 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:53
3839▲1197 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole0:540:54
3940▲1161 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team0:550:55
4041▲1132 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:55
4142▲116 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo0:560:56
4243▲1163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,0:56
4344▲1125 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:56
4445▲198 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:590:59
4546▲1145 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:001:00
4647▲1107 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:00
4748▲193 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:00
4849▲1151 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast1:011:01
4950▲1122 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:01
5051▲1155 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 24Southeast,,1:01
5152▲1167 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 26Leopard Development Team1:031:03
5253▲138 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,1:03
5354▲197 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:03
5455▲157 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:061:06
5556▲1205 Ruijgh RobPauwels - Vastgoedservice 28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,1:06
5659▲38 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ1:101:10
5761▲4154 Tedeschi MirkoSoutheast 26Southeast,,1:10
5862▲4121 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:111:11
5964▲5106 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:121:12
6081▲2195 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:131:13
6165▲4123 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:13
6266▲4217 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:13
6367▲452 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team1:151:15
6468▲4193 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole1:161:16
6569▲486 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin1:171:17
6670▲4108 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:17
6771▲4146 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:181:18
6872▲4213 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:18
6975▲6211 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles1:191:19
7076▲6178 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi1:201:20
7177▲6203 Druyts GerryPauwels - Vastgoedservice 24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,1:20
7278▲6218 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:211:21
7380▲7201 Coenen DennisPauwels - Vastgoedservice 23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice1:221:22
7483▲968 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling1:241:24
7557▼18208 Vermote AlphonsePauwels - Vastgoedservice 25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice1:291:29
7684▲8212 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:311:31
7785▲844 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale1:361:36
7887▲975 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 1:391:39
7988▲9104 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:39
8089▲9187 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team1:411:41
8191▲10135 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:441:44
8293▲11168 König MarcoLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team1:491:49
8394▲1151 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,1:49
8495▲11174 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Ekoi 35Veranclassic - Ekoi1:501:50
8596▲11141 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:511:51
8686-192 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:541:54
8797▲10156 Mareczko JakubSoutheast 21Southeast1:591:59
8898▲10158 Zhupa EugertSoutheast 25Southeast2:002:00
8999▲1092 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:062:06
90100▲10196 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole2:082:08
91102▲11147 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:08
92103▲11116 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka2:152:15
93104▲1171 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 2:202:20
94105▲1185 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin2:212:21
95107▲12148 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:222:22
96106▲10176 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 29Veranclassic - Ekoi2:262:26
9774▼23118 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka2:292:29
9879▼19186 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:322:32
9963▼36105 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:362:36
100109▲9183 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:432:43
10192▼9185 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team2:582:58
102111▲9188 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team3:013:01
103108▲57 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ3:033:03
104112▲8102 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:143:14
105101▼41 Fischer Murilo AntonioFDJ 36FDJ3:233:23
10658▼4815 Tosatto MatteoTinkoff - Saxo 41Tinkoff - Saxo3:353:35
10760▼47113 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,3:35
10873▼35124 Bonnamour FranckBretagne - Séché Environnement 20Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:443:44
109117▲8127 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:573:57
110115▲513 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo4:134:13
111119▲8138 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton4:304:30
112113▲1202 Cordeel SanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice4:314:31
113120▲7143 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:334:33
114114-101 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:364:36
11590▼25131 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:045:04
116118▲2134 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:055:05
117121▲411 Brutt PavelTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo5:515:51
118122▲4103 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:146:14
119123▲458 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team6:156:15
120124▲4111 Bos TheoMTN - Qhubeka 32MTN - Qhubeka6:316:31
121116▼535 Dehaes KennyLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal7:247:24
122130▲8171 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi7:347:34
123129▲617 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo7:387:38
124131▲7206 Stevens TimothyPauwels - Vastgoedservice 26Pauwels - Vastgoedservice7:447:44
125125-42 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale8:398:39
126135▲948 Pereira FlorentAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale8:568:56
127137▲10173 Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi9:309:30
128128-74 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha 9:359:35
129142▲1331 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal9:499:49
130126▼4215 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles9:579:57
131138▲723 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo10:1010:10
132127▼5115 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka10:2710:27
133141▲8204 Geuens AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice10:5110:51
134143▲9117 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka11:1511:15
135146▲11128 Cam MaximeBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement11:3011:30
136132▼447 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale11:3311:33
137145▲841 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale11:3411:34
138136▼2153 Dal Col AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast11:4211:42
139149▲10172 Leleu AntoineVeranclassic - Ekoi 21Veranclassic - Ekoi12:1012:10
140144▲433 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal14:2414:24
141133▼8191 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole14:3914:39
142134▼866 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling15:0015:00
143147▲4165 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team15:0515:05
144139▼5195 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole15:4315:43
145151▲643 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale16:4316:43
146150▲42 Fournier MarcFDJ 20FDJ17:0417:04
147152▲583 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Alpecin 30Team Giant - Alpecin18:5618:56
148140▼8175 Van Den Brande JulienVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi20:0120:01
149148▼1166 Morabito MassimoLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team22:3222:32
150155▲582 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin26:4626:46
151153▲2207 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels - Vastgoedservice 19Pauwels - Vastgoedservice27:3027:30
152154▲2177 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi28:2028:20


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-36 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal53
25▲3148 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41
315▲1295 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39
46▲2135 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton36
54▼134 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal33
62▼468 van Genechten JonasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling33
718▲1121 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo26
83▼545 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale25
97▼224 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo20
10-147 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20
1111-126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement19
1210▼2193 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole17
138▼561 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling16
149▼594 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
1513▼216 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo16
1612▼462 Devenyns DriesIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling14
1714▼38 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ14
1827▲986 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin13
1916▼3104 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert13
2017▼364 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling12
2119▼2184 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team10
22-4 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 30FDJ10
23-65 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling10
2420▼457 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team10
2536▲1175 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 10
2621▼55 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ9
2722▼5176 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 29Veranclassic - Ekoi9
2823▼5215 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles9
2924▼556 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team8
3035▲5163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team8
3125▼6183 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team8
3226▼6204 Geuens AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice8
3328▼576 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 6
3429▼5201 Coenen DennisPauwels - Vastgoedservice 23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice6
3530▼514 Boaro ManueleTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo5
3631▼537 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal5
3732▼532 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal4
38-214 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles4
3933▼6185 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team4
40-182 Bille GaetanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team3
41-203 Druyts GerryPauwels - Vastgoedservice 24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice3
42-42 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale3
4337▼6188 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team2
4438▼6127 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
4539▼663 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling1
4640▼697 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
4741▼6192 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1
4842▼6156 Mareczko JakubSoutheast 21Southeast1
49-105 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
5043▼7115 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-215 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 32Wallonie - Bruxelles69
22-94 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise45
33-183 Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team30
44-138 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton18
55-97 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
66-218 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles14
77-192 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole11
88-127 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement11
99-143 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
1010-103 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
11-93 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
1211▼1163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team6
13-184 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team5
1412▼236 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal4
1515-64 Hollenstein RetoIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling4
16-107 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
1713▼461 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling3
1814▼4204 Geuens AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice2
19-216 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0045 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale 12:09:04 12:09:04
22-4+0:1261 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling0:120:12
33-8+0:185 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ0:180:18
44-9+0:1956 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team0:190:19
55-10+0:2176 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 0:210:21
66-11+0:2334 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal0:230:23
77-13+0:2532 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal0:250:25
88-15+0:2921 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:290:29
99-17+0:30164 Manakov VictorLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team0:300:30
1010-19+0:3826 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:380:38
1111-20+0:39126 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:390:39
1212-21+0:3925 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:39
1316▲322+0:40214 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles0:400:40
1413▼124+0:4177 Politt NilsTeam Katusha  21Team Katusha 0:410:41
1514▼125+0:41137 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:41
1615▼126+0:42194 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole0:420:42
1717-29+0:4765 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling0:470:47
1818-30+0:4794 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:47
1919-32+0:4884 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin0:480:48
2021▲134+0:52162 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team0:520:52
2122▲135+0:52136 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:52
2223▲136+0:5396 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:530:53
2324▲137+0:53133 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:53
2425▲139+0:55161 Dieteren JanLeopard Development Team 22Leopard Development Team0:550:55
2526▲142+0:56163 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team0:560:56
2627▲145+1:00145 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:001:00
2728▲147+1:0093 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:00
2829▲148+1:01151 Bertazzo LiamSoutheast 23Southeast1:011:01
2930▲149+1:01122 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:01
30-50+1:01155 Fonzi GiuseppeSoutheast 24Southeast,,1:01


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- IAM Cycling  36:27:56 36:27:56
22- Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:260:26
33- Lotto Soudal 0:350:35
44- Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:470:47
55- FDJ 0:590:59
66- Team Katusha  1:101:10
77- Tinkoff - Saxo 1:221:22
88- BMC Racing Team 1:301:30
99- Leopard Development Team 1:331:33
1010- Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:371:37
1111- Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:421:42
1212- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:461:46
1313- Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:521:52
1414- Wallonie - Bruxelles 1:551:55
1515- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:152:15
1616- Southeast 2:282:28
1717- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:292:29
1818- Pauwels - Vastgoedservice 2:442:44
1920▲1 Team Giant - Alpecin 3:083:08
2019▼1 MTN - Qhubeka 3:543:54
2121- Veranclassic - Ekoi 4:014:01
2222- AG2R La Mondiale 6:116:11


Race information

Date: 3rd October 2015
Avg. speed winner: 47.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Blankenberge › Nieuwpoort
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageTour de l'Eurométropole logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.circuitfrancobelge.com/
www.circuitfrancobelge.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0975 sec.