1 93
Sprint 25 Fortuneo - Oscaro 200 125 4:20:20
2 131
Sprint 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 150 85 ,, 0:00
3 76
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 125 60 ,, 0:00
4 34
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal 100 50 ,, 0:00
5 22
Sprint 31 BMC Racing Team 85 45 ,, 0:00
6 17
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale 70 40 ,, 0:00
7 148
Sprint 31 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 60 35 ,, 0:00
8 116
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 50 30 ,, 0:00
9 55
Classic 29 Team Katusha Alpecin 40 26 ,, 0:00
10 2
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 35 22 ,, 0:00
11 195
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole 30 20 ,, 0:00
12 42
GC 34 Quick-Step Floors 25 18 ,, 0:00
13 106
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 20 16 ,, 0:00
14 8
Classic 35 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 15 14 ,, 0:00
15 7
GC 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 10 12 ,, 0:00
16 5
Classic 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 10 ,, 0:00
17 111
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 9 ,, 0:00
18 144
TT 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 5 8 ,, 0:00
19 23
Classic 39 BMC Racing Team 5 7 0:07 0:07
20 1
Classic 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 6 0:30 0:30
21 184
Sprint 23 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 5 5 0:32 0:32
22 73
Sprint 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 4 ,, 0:32
23 126
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5 3 ,, 0:32
24 168
Sprint 25 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 5 2 ,, 0:32
25 101
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 5 1 ,, 0:32
26 177
Sprint 26 Cibel - Cebon 5 ,, 0:32
27 117
Sprint 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 ,, 0:32
28 143
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 5 ,, 0:32
29 157
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service 5 ,, 0:32
30 45
Classic 26 Quick-Step Floors 5 ,, 0:32
31 136
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3 ,, 0:32
32 67
TT 26 Aqua Blue Sport 3 ,, 0:32
33 132
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3 ,, 0:32
34 134
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3 ,, 0:32
35 114
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 0:32
36 24
Sprint 25 BMC Racing Team 3 ,, 0:32
37 58
Sprint 23 Team Katusha Alpecin 3 ,, 0:32
38 141
Sprint 27 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3 ,, 0:32
39 81
Sprint 25 Direct Energie 3 ,, 0:32
40 28
Classic 20 BMC Racing Team 3 ,, 0:32
41 163
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:32
42 182
Sprint DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 0:32
43 207
Sprint 21 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:32
44 104
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:32
45 135
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:32
46 53
Classic 27 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:32
47 41
Classic 28 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:32
48 162
Climber 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:32
49 196
Classic 21 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:32
50 154
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:32
51 156
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 0:32
52 172
Classic 24 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:32
53 54
TT 23 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:32
54 147
Classic 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:32
55 52
Sprint 28 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 0:32
56 191
Sprint 32 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:32
57 166
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:32
58 6
GC 38 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:32
59 78
Sprint 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:32
60 74
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:32
61 62
GC 26 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:32
62 75
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:32
63 178
Sprint 25 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:32
64 85
Sprint 34 Direct Energie ,, 0:32
65 133
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:32
66 113
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:32
67 3
Classic 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:32
68 127
Classic 23 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:32
69 27
GC 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:32
70 21
Classic 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:32
71 46
Sprint 34 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:32
72 35
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:32
73 138
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:32
74 4
Sprint 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:41 0:41
75 94
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 0:41
76 125
TT 38 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:41
77 174
Classic 28 Cibel - Cebon 0:47 0:47
78 142
Sprint 32 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:47
79 115
Classic 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:47
80 38
Sprint 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:47
81 86
Sprint 26 Direct Energie ,, 0:47
82 44
Sprint 29 Quick-Step Floors 1:26 1:26
83 63
Sprint 32 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 1:26
84 43
Sprint 21 Quick-Step Floors ,, 1:26
85 61
GC 24 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 1:26
86 137
Classic 39 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 1:26
87 118
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:26
88 155
GC 20 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 1:26
89 152
GC 19 AGO-Aqua Service ,, 1:26
90 214
Sprint 21 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 1:26
91 215
Sprint 25 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 1:26
92 213
Sprint 21 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 1:26
93 145
Sprint 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 1:26
94 146
Sprint 28 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 1:26
95 206
Sprint 26 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 1:26
96 14
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:26
97 108
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:26
98 72
Classic 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 1:26
99 82
Sprint 36 Direct Energie ,, 1:26
100 95
Climber 31 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 1:26
101 97
TT 20 Fortuneo - Oscaro 2:10 2:10
102 26
Classic 21 BMC Racing Team 3:14 3:14
103 32
Climber 30 Lotto Soudal ,, 3:14
104 51
Classic 21 Team Katusha Alpecin ,, 3:14
105 96
Classic 20 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 3:14
106 103
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3:55 3:55
107 13
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale 3:59 3:59
108 18
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:59
109 102
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 3:59
110 33
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal 5:22 5:22
111 122
Sprint 23 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 5:22
112 107
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 5:22
113 171
GC 25 Cibel - Cebon 6:36 6:36
114 173
Sprint 27 Cibel - Cebon ,, 6:36
115 112
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 6:36
116 194
Sprint 27 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 6:36
117 98
Classic 20 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,, 6:36
118 216
Classic 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 6:36
119 37
GC 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 6:36
120 124
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 6:36
121 25
Classic 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 6:36
122 31
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal 6:42 6:42
123 151
Sprint 20 AGO-Aqua Service 8:32 8:32
124 175
Sprint 26 Cibel - Cebon ,, 8:32
125 83
Classic 23 Direct Energie ,, 8:32
126 12
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 8:32
127 203
Sprint 25 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 8:32
128 47
Sprint 24 Quick-Step Floors ,, 8:32
129 185
Sprint 28 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 8:32
130 123
Sprint 27 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 8:32
DNF 15
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 77
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 88
Classic 21 Direct Energie -
DNF 87
Sprint 22 Direct Energie -
DNF 84
Sprint 27 Direct Energie -
DNF 56
Climber 22 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 57
Sprint 40 Team Katusha Alpecin -
DNF 204
Sprint 22 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 205
Sprint 27 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 201
Classic 20 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 208
Sprint 20 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 202
GC 22 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 48
TT 32 Quick-Step Floors -
DNF 193
Classic 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 192
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 158
Sprint 21 AGO-Aqua Service -
DNF 217
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 218
Sprint 28 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 212
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 128
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 121
Sprint 30 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 165
Sprint 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 164
Sprint 23 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 167
Sprint 32 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 161
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 36
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 176
Sprint 24 Cibel - Cebon -
DNF 188
Sprint 22 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team -
DNF 181
GC 21 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team -
DNF 105
GC 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij -
DNF 68
TT 25 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 64
Sprint 27 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNF 66
Classic 33 Aqua Blue Sport -
DNS 153
Classic 21 AGO-Aqua Service -
DNS 211
Classic 23 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNS 65
GC 23 Aqua Blue Sport -